The U.S. Department of Justice seal, The United States Department of Justice
Search Antitrust
 

Telephone Directory

ABCDEFGHIJKLM
NOPQRSTUVWXYZ
Section and Office Abbreviations

Alphabetical List - A


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Adams, Taryn M.TELE & MEDIA202-514-9444
Adams, Lasasha N.NEW YORK212-335-8055
Adams, Denise A.A A G202-616-1473
Adler, Sanford M.NETWK & TECH202-307-3941
Aldridge, Mark C.EXEC OFF202-353-0475
Allen, Robin L.ECON LIT202-307-6363
Altschuler, David E.T E A202-532-4715
Aly, Nagy S.NEW YORK212-335-8054
Amann, Jody L.PARA UNIT202-307-0515
Anderson, Roberta T.WASH CRM II404-331-7132
Annunziata, Stephanie MNETWK & TECH202-598-8175
Armington, Elizabeth J.ECON REG202-307-6332
Arons, Robert A.ECON REG----
Arteaga, Juan A.A A G202-514-2408

Alphabetical List - B


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Babadzhanov, RomanNEW YORK212-335-8062
Baer, William J.A A G202-514-2401
Baker, Rhonda A.I S S G202-307-1230
Ball, Shawnee C.F O I A202-514-4391
Ballard, Meghan M.PARA UNIT202-532-4250
Baranko, George S.NETWK & TECH202-307-6136
Barnett, Belinda A.OPERATIONS202-514-3543
Baughman, Reid M.COMP POLICY202-598-6225
Bender, John R.COMP POLICY202-307-6620
Bender, RandyI S S G202-307-1275
Bender, Seth R.PARA UNIT202-532-4444
Bergemann, Jeffrey E.ECON LIT202-598-8143
Bernard, Edward F.SAN FRAN415-934-5329
Bhagat, Bindi R.LIT I202-598-2962
Bhat, ShobithaLIT I202-532-4535
Billiel, Michael D.T E A202-307-6666
Bluight, BrianNEW YORK212-335-8076
Bonanno, Michael D.NETWK & TECH202-532-4791
Bone, Barbara SueWASH CRM II404-730-2953
Booker, Stephen D.CHICAGO214-661-8617
Boomgarden, Michael W.CHICAGO312-984-7204
Bosserman, Laura L.EXEC OFF202-514-5870
Bradley, Talesa V.EXEC OFF202-514-1485
Bradley, Daniel SNETWK & TECH202-598-6215
Brater, Ross A.ECON REG----
Brezinski, Paul AnthonyNEW YORK212-335-8014
Briggs, ClaudeI S S G202-307-1851
Brink, Patricia A.OPERATIONS202-514-2562
Brock, Cynthia J.A A G202-353-2780
Brody, Janet J.NETWK & TECH202-616-1947
Brown, KentNETWK & TECH202-307-6146
Brown, Matthew C.CHICAGO312-984-7205
Brown, Danomi W.PARA UNIT202-598-2353
Bughman, Bryan C.NEW YORK212-335-8041
Burgess, Lisa J.I S S G202-307-2018
Burklund, Mark D.CHICAGO----
Burnham, Emma M.WASH CRM I202-598-8177
Burris-Dodo, Kimberly D.PARA UNIT202-598-2370
Burt, Katherine A.ECON LIT202-307-5794
Buteyn, Jay R.SAN FRAN415-934-5343
Butler, Felecia M.PARA UNIT----
Butler-Arkow, Jessica N.NETWK & TECH202-307-1027
Butterworth, Toni L.EXEC OFF202-514-3697

Alphabetical List - C


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Callahan, Samuel FT E A202-598-8170
Cano, Michele B.T E A202-307-0813
Cao, JeffreySAN FRAN415-934-5353
Carcione, BrianNEW YORK212-335-8078
Carney, Elizabeth A.PARA UNIT202-598-2891
Carney, Grant SECON REG202-598-6282
Carnival, Mary Anne F.NEW YORK212-335-8033
Carter, Althelia Y.TELE & MEDIA202-514-5816
Carter, Linda T.I S S G202-307-3546
Carter, John T.EXEC OFF202-305-1841
Carter, Thomas E.LIT III202-598-6490
Carter Grace, ErinLIT II202-307-1052
Casey, Maureen T.TELE & MEDIA202-616-1316
Cash, Barbara WebbT E A----
Cate, Ann E.PARA UNIT202-598-2952
Celeste, Katherine A.T E A202-532-4713
Cellini, Dando B.LIT II202-307-0829
Chaleff, Michael D.OPERATIONS202-307-0923
Chambers, Tracey D.T E A202-305-3283
Chanani, VishalNETWK & TECH202-532-6766
Chandler, Adam D.APPELLATE202-353-6638
Chaney, Tiffany S.PARA UNIT202-598-2887
Chapman, Travis R.NETWK & TECH202-353-9006
Chase, Frances L.APPELLATE202-514-4419
Chen, Autumn Q.ECON REG202-598-2445
Chi, Emily S.SAN FRAN202-598-2958
Choe, SoyoungLIT II202-598-2436
Chowdhury, Tasneem U.PARA UNIT202-598-2560
Christodoulou, HelenNEW YORK212-335-8035
Chu, Alvin H.TELE & MEDIA202-305-8864
Chugh, Randy C.ECON REG202-532-4826
Clary, Brian D.EXEC OFF202-353-4417
Clifford, Eleanor WuNEW YORK212-335-8018
Clow, Jonathan A.WASH CRM I202-598-8159
Co, Bempsey G.NEW YORK----
Cole, PamelaSAN FRAN415-934-5306
Coleman, Kathleen M.WASH CRM I202-353-9343
Collins, Laura B.T E A202-532-4936
Comenetz, AaronNETWK & TECH202-616-8955
Coniglio, Joseph V.PARA UNIT202-598-2861
Connolly, HaruCOMP POLICY202-307-6150
Conrath, Craig W.LIT III202-532-4560
Coss, Brian LeeI S S G202-307-1926
Cralle, Shane N.WASH CRM I202-532-4398
Crane, Danielle R.OPERATIONS202-532-4527
Cranford, Dean R.EXEC OFF202-532-4743
Crauthers, Robin S.LIT III202-598-8129
Creech, Barry L.LIT I202-307-2110
Culum, Kevin C.CHICAGO312-984-7251
Cummins, Janis H.SAN FRAN415-934-5346
Cuomo, William E.PARA UNIT202-598-2374

Alphabetical List - D


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Dangi, Arvind K.I S S G202-353-0089
Daniel, Edward EugeneCHICAGO312-984-7206
Danilowicz, Jon F., Jr.PARA UNIT202-677-2904
Danks, Ryan J.A A G202-305-0128
Das Varma, GopalECON REG202-598-2475
Davis, Carolyn L.LIT III202-514-5815
Davis, Nezida S.OPERATIONS404-331-7120
Debrason, Billie K.LIT II202-598-8157
Dempsey, Justin M.LIT III202-307-5815
Dewindt, Olga ElenaNEW YORK212-335-8024
Dickens, Darlene L.LIT II202-307-0945
Dickson, Andrew B.PARA UNIT202-598-2844
Dixon, Oscar L., Jr.CHICAGO312-984-7225
Dixton, Jennifer M.CHICAGO312-984-7208
Dobkins, Kelly E.PARA UNIT202-598-2532
Doidge, John R.T E A202-514-8944
Draba, Robert E.TELE & MEDIA202-307-6152
Drake, William D.ECON REG202-307-6629
Drennan, RonaldCOMP POLICY202-307-6603
Dulmage, Claudia H.LIT I202-616-5934
Dunham, Wayne R.ECON REG202-307-3704
Dunham, Carletta K.EXEC OFF202-514-9856
Duplicki, Steven J.PARA UNIT202-307-6131

Alphabetical List - E


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Easterling, SabrinaECON REG202-307-6597
Eaton, Jade A.T E A202-307-6316
Edelman, Talia V.PARA UNIT202-598-8190
Edquist, Alexandra R.COMP POLICY202-598-8154
Elias, John W.OPERATIONS202-514-2462
Ellison, VickiEXEC OFF202-514-7305
Epstein, Jonathan A.CHICAGO312-984-7222
Epstein, Jonathan S.ECON REG202-598-8186
Ewalt, Andrew J.WASH CRM II202-532-4181

Alphabetical List - F


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Familant, NormanECON LIT202-307-6323
Farrell, Sean M.NEW YORK212-335-8025
Ficco, Janet L.A A G202-307-3779
Filippini, John C.NETWK & TECH202-307-5782
Filson, William J.ATLANTA----
Fishbein, Lauren J.TELE & MEDIA202-305-7722
Fisher, Tracy L.T E A202-616-1650
Fitzgerald, Scott I.LIT I202-353-3863
Fitzpatrick, Amy R.LIT I202-532-4558
Fleming, Stephanie A.LIT II202-514-9228
Fletcher, Therese A.PARA UNIT202-307-6121
Fok, Tsz YingLIT I202-598-8179
Foley, Nathan E.NEW YORK212-335-8006
Fonda, Helen M.COMP POLICY202-598-8187
Fontaine, Kimmi H.NEW YORK212-335-8042
Forbes, RitaPARA UNIT202-598-2993
Forquer, Michael J.T E A202-307-0898
Foster, James K., Jr.LIT II202-514-8362
Foster, Douglas W.F O I A202-307-3574
Fountain, Dorothy B.LIT II202-307-0924
Frankel, Lawrence M.TELE & MEDIA202-514-4298
Franklin, Penelope J.I S S G202-514-9937
Fredricks, James J.APPELLATE202-307-1403
Freeborn, Kerrie J.LIT II202-598-2300
Friedman, Jeffrey AllanECON LIT202-307-6352

Alphabetical List - G


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Gallagher, Paul T.WASH CRM I202-532-4570
Garver, Andrew S.T E A202-532-4711
Gaul, Kenneth W.WASH CRM I202-307-6147
Gavin, Jacqueline P.F O I A202-514-2692
Gavin, Mark R.EXEC OFF202-514-0799
Gee, Evan J DECON LIT202-616-3183
Gelfand, David I.A A G202-514-0731
Gerking, Megan E.WASH CRM I202-598-2965
Gerstle, Ari D.COMP POLICY202-307-0678
Geverola, Andre M.CHICAGO312-984-7224
Gibbs, Elaine M.OPERATIONS202-616-0951
Gibson, Alexander B.PARA UNIT202-305-0087
Gibson, Brianna L.SAN FRAN415-934-5386
Gilhool, Bridget R.EXEC OFF202-514-5870
Gitlin, AdamLIT I202-307-6456
Glass, Ethan C.LIT III202-305-1489
Goldsmith, Jonathan SWASH CRM II202-598-8163
Goldstein, Nathan G.ECON REG202-307-3748
Goodwin, Shannon M.PARA UNIT202-514-2474
Goran, Bradley T.PARA UNIT202-598-2868
Gray, Peter A.TELE & MEDIA202-514-5636
Gray, Nathaniel FLIT II202-598-8173
Greaney, John F.LIT II202-305-9965
Greenlee, Patrick J.COMP POLICY202-307-3745
Greer, TracyOPERATIONS202-616-5144
Grodzki, DanielNEW YORK212-335-8046
Grundvig, Mark C.WASH CRM I202-305-1878
Gudzowski, Milosz K.NEW YORK212-335-8037
Gundermann, Elizabeth A.I S S G202-305-7537

Alphabetical List - H


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Haar, Daniel E.APPELLATE202-598-2846
Hahn, Adrienne M.A A G202-532-4761
Hale, Nina B.LIT III202-307-0892
Hale, Joell AriaEXEC OFF202-514-0266
Hales, Michael A.EXEC OFF202-305-3537
Hallagan, Frank PatrickOPERATIONS202-514-2544
Hamer, Mark H.LIT III202-532-4562
Hamilton, Jeane M.SAN FRAN415-934-5313
Hammaker, Michael K.LIT II202-307-0938
Hammond, Jennifer L.EXEC OFF202-514-5870
Hammond, Matthew C.TELE & MEDIA202-305-8541
Hamza, Sarah M.PARA UNIT202-514-0278
Hand, Edward T.FORN COMM202-514-2464
Hane, Jennifer K.LIT I202-305-0718
Hanna, Patrick R.NEW YORK----
Haque, MohaiminaPARA UNIT202-532-4840
Harper, Ava P.SAN FRAN415-934-5355
Harris, Stephen A.LIT II202-514-4901
Harrison, Glenn A., Jr.WASH CRM II202-598-2494
Harrop, CaldwellFORN COMM202-514-6127
Hart, Allison A.PARA UNIT202-598-2804
Hartle, Christopher F.EXEC OFF202-598-2971
Hatchett, CaroleneNETWK & TECH202-307-6169
Hauck, Danielle G.NETWK & TECH202-307-3954
Hauser, Henry J.SAN FRAN415-934-5304
Hayes, Joyce ClarkLIT I202-514-8964
Healey, Tyler V.LEGAL POLICY202-305-9850
Hellings, Richard A., Jr.WASH CRM I202-532-4648
Hendricks, Katrina Y.NETWK & TECH202-307-6176
Henly, Jonathan E.COMP POLICY202-307-0850
Herd, Colin M.PARA UNIT202-598-8180
Hess, Richard L., Jr.I S S G202-532-4455
Hesse, Renata B.A A G202-353-1535
Heye, May LeeSAN FRAN415-934-5315
High, Adam C.NEW YORK212-335-8027
Hill, Christine A.LIT II202-305-2738
Hill, Antonia R.NEW YORK212-335-8048
Hillard, JamesNEW YORK212-335-8076
Hirrel, Michael J.TELE & MEDIA202-514-5645
Hoag, Aaron D.NETWK & TECH202-307-6153
Hocter, Edward L., Jr.PARA UNIT202-598-2902
Hodo, MichaelI S S G202-305-3117
Hoffman, IanNETWK & TECH202-598-2456
Hoffmann, Eric C.NEW YORK212-335-8022
Honeycutt, Kristina B.WASH CRM I202-598-2432
Hoven, John T.ECON LIT202-307-5740
Howard, JefferyEXEC OFF202-514-3616
Hsu, KathyF O I A202-616-0942
Hughes, Jared A.TELE & MEDIA202-598-2311
Hughes, Angela L.T E A202-307-6410
Huntley-Johnson, Caroll VeronicaOPERATIONS202-514-9943
Huston, Peter K.SAN FRAN415-934-5311

Alphabetical List - I


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Iannone, Kathleen CT E A202-305-8542
Ige, Lauren MNETWK & TECH202-598-8167
Ilewski, MichalPARA UNIT202-532-4619
Ingalls, Jane M.F O I A202-514-2481
Irvin, Linda F.CHICAGO312-984-7226

Alphabetical List - J


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Jacobs, Robert M.CHICAGO312-984-7215
Jacobs, Jonathan B.WASH CRM I202-514-5012
James, KevinNEW YORK212-335-8044
Jannaco, Patricia L.NEW YORK212-335-8034
Jaquish, Nancy E.OPERATIONS202-307-1338
Jenkins, Zachary T.EXEC OFF202-353-1652
Joaquin, DaniaNEW YORK212-335-8017
Johnson, Hillary D.CHICAGO312-984-7216
Johnson, Meagan D.CHICAGO312-984-7207
Johnson, Kevin A.NETWK & TECH202-616-5145
Jones, Barbara AnnEXEC OFF202-514-2257
Jones, Jason D.WASH CRM I202-532-4891
Jones, Gregory A.WASH CRM II202-598-2507
Jones, William H., IILIT III202-514-0230
Joyce, Barry J.LIT I202-353-4209
Jung, SusanNEW YORK212-335-8012
Jung, Karen L.EXEC OFF202-514-8885

Alphabetical List - K


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Kane, DianaWASH CRM I202-598-2426
Kantor, Ryan M.LIT I202-514-8430
Kapoor, Tanya SLIT I202-598-2244
Kelly, David C.LIT I202-616-9447
Kendler, Owen M.TELE & MEDIA202-305-8376
Kennedy, Tracy P.F O I A202-353-3383
Khan, Deborah V.I S S G202-307-1983
Kim, IhanNETWK & TECH202-532-4283
Kinard, Nathan LOPERATIONS202-532-6766
King, Thomas D.EXEC OFF202-514-4005
King, Christopher W.PARA UNIT202-598-2340
Kiremerwa, Sentamu K.PARA UNIT202-598-2386
Kirincich, Melanie M.PARA UNIT----
Kirkland, Andrew J.I S S G202-305-4048
Kiser, Melanie M.TELE & MEDIA202-598-2444
Klevs, Justin S.ECON LIT202-598-2398
Klovers, Amanda D.T E A202-598-2973
Knapp, Michael FWASH CRM I202-598-8165
Knapp, Ryan W.FORN COMM202-598-2875
Knight, John VNEW YORK212-335-8004
Knudsen, Helen C.COMP POLICY202-307-5820
Knutsen, Karl DoddLIT I202-514-0976
Koenig, Michael T.LIT I202-616-2165
Konopka, Kathleen M.WASH CRM I202-598-2499
Korn, Joshua L.PARA UNIT202-598-2900
Kramer, J. Robert, IIOPERATIONS202-514-3543
Kramer, Steven B.LIT I202-307-0997
Krebs Pilotti, MelanieFORN COMM202-307-0662
Krenek, Tyler J.PARA UNIT202-598-8209
Kropp, Garner FLEGAL POLICY202-307-5799
Krotoski, Mark L.WASH CRM I202-598-2294
Krucoff, Jason S.I S S G202-305-0790
Kuhlmann, Patrick M.LEGAL POLICY202-305-4639
Kully, David C.LIT III202-305-9969
Kumar, ManishSAN FRAN415-934-5333

Alphabetical List - L


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Laflam, Rosemary E.PARA UNIT202-353-0067
Laise, Caroline E.T E A202-353-9797
Langley, Angela L.PARA UNIT202-598-2557
Lanza, Ashleigh E.PARA UNIT202-598-8183
Larm, Richard P.FORN COMM202-514-4687
Larson, Samuel B.COMP POLICY202-598-2363
Lattimore, Denise R.LIT I202-616-9065
Lawrence, David G BTELE & MEDIA202-532-4698
Lawson, Grant D.EXEC OFF202-616-9817
Ledgister, KenielNEW YORK----
Lee, Craig Y.WASH CRM I202-307-1044
Lee, June K.COMP POLICY202-307-6609
Lee, Dana S.EXEC OFF202-514-4616
Lem, Jacklin C.SAN FRAN415-934-5334
Lennon, Ralph J.I S S G202-616-5984
Lepore, Robert A.TELE & MEDIA202-532-4928
Levin, Nickolai G.APPELLATE202-514-2886
Lewis, Megan S.WASH CRM II202-598-8145
Lewis, Lynette C.LIT III202-514-8398
Lien, Jeffrey S.COMP POLICY202-307-0660
Limarzi, Kristen C.APPELLATE202-353-8629
Lin, HerbertI S S G202-307-2012
Lincoln, JacquelineEXEC OFF202-305-8243
Lindermuth, John D.NETWK & TECH202-598-8027
Linnett, Kelsey C.SAN FRAN415-934-5335
Livingston, Michelle A.T E A202-353-7328
Lohrer, John P.LIT I202-616-5125
Loney, Nancy M.COMP POLICY202-307-3782
Loterstein, Michael N.CHICAGO312-984-7217
Lotko-Baker, Diane C.CHICAGO312-984-7227
Lunder, Matthew WilliamWASH CRM I202-307-6373
Lynch, John M.LIT II202-305-4489

Alphabetical List - M


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Magers, Mary R.PARA UNIT202-598-8204
Magura, MatthewECON REG202-307-0115
Maher, LidiaSAN FRAN415-934-5323
Maheshwary, AnuragNETWK & TECH202-307-0869
Majewski, Suzanne E.ECON REG202-307-3102
Majure, William R.A A G202-307-6341
Malawer, Gregg I.LIT III202-616-5943
Mandelberg, Matthew C.LEGAL POLICY202-598-2413
Mann, Sharon J.FORN COMM202-598-6069
Manschreck, Laura H.CHICAGO312-984-7229
Mar, Pui LanSAN FRAN415-934-5327
Marshall, Lynda K.FORN COMM202-598-2264
Marshall, Brent E.TELE & MEDIA202-514-5807
Marshall, Frances E.LEGAL POLICY202-305-2520
Martin, Richard S.LIT I202-307-1029
Martin, William M.T E A202-616-2371
Martinez, Ruben, Jr.CHICAGO312-984-7218
Martinez, Gabriel R.SAN FRAN415-934-5336
Martino, Jeffrey D.NEW YORK212-335-8019
Masghati, NikiPARA UNIT202-598-2989
Matelson, Bennett J.LIT III202-616-5871
Maynor, Damia L.EXEC OFF202-307-5772
Mazumdar, Joseph C.T E A202-353-1560
McCahey, Stephen J.NEW YORK212-335-8026
McCoy, Leah K.WASH CRM II202-598-8072
McCrobie, Matthew J.CHICAGO312-984-7243
McCuaig, DanielWASH CRM II202-307-0520
McFadden, Anne N.OPERATIONS202-305-8671
McGee, MarybethLIT III202-514-0385
McRae, Lorenzo, IITELE & MEDIA202-305-2908
McReynolds, John W.NEW YORK212-335-8010
Meadows, Maxwell PNEW YORK212-335-8132
Mebratu, BethlehemWASH CRM I202-598-2857
Mehta, Aditi M.ECON LIT202-307-6365
Meiklejohn, RebeccaNEW YORK212-335-8016
Meiring, Eric M.WASH CRM I202-598-2322
Merva, MarkLIT III202-616-1398
Metzger, Jessica A.PARA UNIT----
Michell, A. KellySAN FRAN415-934-5356
Michels, Nicole M.PARA UNIT202-598-8208
Milder, Tai SnowSAN FRAN415-934-5338
Miller, Michael J.PARA UNIT202-598-2849
Milne, Heather L.PARA UNIT202-598-2920
Minehart, Deborah F.ECON LIT202-307-3018
Minning, Scott AndrewI S S G202-532-4306
Mintzer, Erica S.LEGAL POLICY202-307-2270
Mitchell-Tombras, Katharine S.LIT III202-532-4923
Mittal, SoniaWASH CRM I202-598-2247
Molnar, LarryCHICAGO----
Monahan, Daniel J., Jr.TELE & MEDIA202-598-2933
Moore, Carleigh A.PARA UNIT202-353-9701
Moore, James L., IIILIT I202-598-8172
Moren, Amber J.LIT I202-598-2859
Morgan, Elena D.EXEC OFF202-353-8224
Morina, Laura B.A A G202-514-6569
Morris, SuzanneLIT II202-307-1188
Morrison, Caitlin E.NEW YORK212-335-8014
Mosier, Richard D.LIT I202-307-0585
Moskowitz, Gabriella RFORN COMM202-598-2877
Mucchetti, Peter J.LIT I202-353-4211
Mulligan, Shannon LeeLIT II202-307-2136
Mulloy, Sean P.PARA UNIT202-598-8192
Muoio, Joseph, Jr.NEW YORK212-335-8007
Muskin, Matthew HarryPARA UNIT202-532-4864
Musser, Susan A.WASH CRM II202-598-2438

Alphabetical List - N


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Naik, Priya N.T E A202-598-2774
Nash, Janet A.LIT II202-307-2133
Nayci, Bronwyn H.PARA UNIT202-598-2889
Nee, Christian J.PARA UNIT202-598-8107
Negrette, Jeffrey D.NETWK & TECH202-598-2384
Nelson, David S.PARA UNIT202-305-4947
Nemec, Jillian C.PARA UNIT202-598-2922
Neville, Brendan P.SAN FRAN415-934-5357
Nevo, AvivA A G202-353-0163
Newman, John M.T E A202-598-2333
Newman, Paige C.PARA UNIT202-598-8402
Ng, Kim Y.SAN FRAN415-934-5358
Nguyen, Doan T.OPERATIONS202-514-2558
Nicholson, Robert B.APPELLATE202-514-2489
Nicholson-Meade, Andrew J.SAN FRAN415-934-5339
Niefer, Mark J.NETWK & TECH202-307-6318
Nisenbaum, Vadim V.SAN FRAN415-934-5364
Nissan, Helen H.CHICAGO312-984-7232
Noel, Lillie Ann C.CHICAGO404-331-7100
Nwaebube, Sharon D.PARA UNIT202-598-2390
Nye, William W.ECON REG202-307-6383

Alphabetical List - O


Name
Section/Office
Phone
O'Brien, Ann MarieWASH CRM II202-514-6213
O'Donnell, Paul J.NETWK & TECH202-616-5933
O'Neill, Kathleen S.T E A202-307-2931
O'Neill, Christine M.CHICAGO312-984-7233
Ocasio Torres, Omar D.CHICAGO312-984-7213
Okubo, Michael T.NEW YORK212-748-7128
Olson, Nancy M.OPERATIONS202-305-1210
Outlaw, LatoyaEXEC OFF202-514-2990
Overton, Leslie C.A A G202-353-4651
Owen, Jay D.LIT II202-598-2987
Owen, Diane S.COMP POLICY202-307-3710

Alphabetical List - P


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Padi, ManishaTELE & MEDIA202-598-8195
Page, Cheryl SearsPARA UNIT202-514-5628
Parekh, Nishi J.PARA UNIT202-598-2885
Park, Paul Y.NEW YORK212-335-8062
Park, SandraPARA UNIT202-305-2138
Parker, Howard J.SAN FRAN415-934-5342
Parker, Frank L.NEW YORK212-335-8008
Parmenter, Frederick H.LIT II202-307-0620
Patchen, Elieka KateSAN FRAN415-934-5309
Patterson, Jacquelyn D.PARA UNIT202-616-9438
Pelaez, David D.NEW YORK212-335-8089
Pellerin, Daniel J.PARA UNIT202-598-2910
Pepall, Lynne M.ECON LIT----
Perez, Monica A.T E A202-307-6455
Peritz, Leslie D.LIT II202-307-0925
Peters, Craig T.COMP POLICY202-353-2706
Petrizzi, MaribethLIT II202-307-0924
Pfaffenroth, Sonia K.A A G202-307-1342
Phelan, Lisa M.WASH CRM I202-307-6694
Phillips, Jane E.CHICAGO312-984-7234
Pionkowski, Michelle A.T E A202-598-2954
Pittman, Russell W.COMP POLICY202-307-6367
Pletcher, Anna TryonSAN FRAN415-934-5349
Podwol, Joseph U.ECON REG202-598-2866
Pond, Laura D.PARA UNIT202-305-9817
Potter, Robert A.LEGAL POLICY202-514-2512
Powers, Richard A.NEW YORK212-335-8013
Prater, Margaret MarieEXEC OFF202-514-5870
Prewitt, Elizabeth B.NEW YORK212-335-8015
Price, Marvin N., Jr.A A G202-307-0719
Ptacek, Jill A.T E A202-307-6607
Pun, RowbeI S S G202-305-7775

Alphabetical List - Q


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Quin, Kevin C.LIT II202-307-0922

Alphabetical List - R


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Ragsdale, James L.OPERATIONS202-514-3543
Raney, Stephanie A.NEW YORK212-335-8047
Raskovich, AlexanderECON REG202-307-6606
Rathbun, Douglas B.LEGAL POLICY202-305-0085
Raubitschek, Ruth S.ECON LIT202-307-6650
Read, John R.LIT III202-307-0468
Redmon, Rebecca K.PARA UNIT202-532-4877
Reeder, Julia A.I S S G202-307-2174
Reichel, Carsten M.WASH CRM I202-305-0893
Reilly, Charles V.NEW YORK212-335-8039
Remer, Marc J.ECON LIT202-532-4934
Rennert, EricNEW YORK202-335-8014
Richard, Oliver M.COMP POLICY202-307-6591
Ries, Christopher M.SAN FRAN415-934-5331
Rindone, Michelle O.FORN COMM202-598-2940
Ripley, Sameera S.PARA UNIT202-598-2392
Rodriguez, Juan G.WASH CRM II----
Rogowski, Jillian M.PARA UNIT202-598-8193
Rosa, Andrew K.M.CHICAGO312-984-7235
Rosales, Michelle J.SAN FRAN415-934-5367
Rosenfelt, Natalie A.LIT I202-353-1833
Rossi, Patricia A.NEW YORK212-335-8064
Rouse, Katrina H.LIT I202-305-7498
Roy, Deborah A.TELE & MEDIA202-305-8860
Rushforth, Blake W.LIT II202-532-4484
Russo, Allison FarmerNEW YORK----
Ruzbarsky, Emily A.PARA UNIT202-598-2863
Ryal, Sean W.PARA UNIT202-598-2447
Ryan, Rebecca D.WASH CRM I202-598-8005
Ryan, Mark W.A A G202-532-4753
Ryan, James A.T E A202-353-3797

Alphabetical List - S


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Sacks, N. ScottNETWK & TECH202-307-6132
Sambat, Albert B.SAN FRAN415-934-5359
Sampson, Deborah G.APPELLATE202-514-2576
Sandfort, Michael T.COMP POLICY202-307-6376
Sarubbi, Lisa R.I S S G202-307-2206
Sawkar, Anupama R.LIT III202-598-2344
Sawyer, John R.COMP POLICY202-307-6618
Scanlon, Lisa A.LIT III202-616-5954
Schaffer, Mary JaneECON LIT202-307-6360
Scheele, Scott A.TELE & MEDIA202-616-5924
Schleef, Eric L.CHICAGO312-984-7236
Schmidt, Mark RobertI S S G202-307-2269
Schneider, Adam M.T E A202-598-2292
Schuett, Ruediger R.TELE & MEDIA202-598-8405
Schwartz, Benjamin J.PARA UNIT202-598-2995
Schwingler, Peter J.LIT II----
Scott, Terricita L. S.EXEC OFF202-514-5372
Scott, Claude F., Jr.TELE & MEDIA202-353-0378
Scott, De Wanna L.EXEC OFF202-532-4685
Scruggs, Priscilla A.WASH CRM I202-353-3112
Seidman, DavidAPPELLATE202-514-4510
Seldin, Kathy LendmanOPERATIONS202-307-0800
Seltzer, Michelle RoseLIT I202-353-3865
Sessomes, GenoraEXEC OFF202-305-3220
Severt, Adam T.NETWK & TECH202-307-6158
Shanefelter, Jennifer K.ECON LIT202-307-6069
Shapiro, David B.WASH CRM II----
Sharp, Karen J.SAN FRAN415-934-5361
Shaw, Carla N.APPELLATE202-514-4619
Shears, Esther M.ECON REG202-598-2411
Shelton, Jasmine C.F O I A202-514-2692
Shepard, Alexandra JillSAN FRAN415-934-5369
Sheu, Gloria Y.ECON LIT202-532-4932
Shinnick, Tara M.LIT II202-598-2399
Shorter, Tracy P.FORN COMM202-307-1457
Sidorov, JackLEGAL POLICY202-514-3958
Siegel, MarcSAN FRAN415-934-5319
Silber, Laura R.F O I A202-307-1184
Sinkler, ChinitaT E A202-598-8073
Sirota, Benjamin D.NEW YORK212-335-8056
Skinnion, Alexandra M.PARA UNIT202-598-8202
Slater, Brenda G MI S S G202-514-7995
Slates, Sue AnnF O I A202-307-1398
Smalky, Natasha E.WASH CRM I202-598-2544
Smith, Durwin E.I S S G202-307-2323
Smith, Ethel M.ECON REG202-307-3780
Smith, Wrede H., IIILIT II202-598-2912
Smith, Hayden A.PARA UNIT202-598-8184
Smith-Neil, FaustinaWASH CRM I----
Snyder, John M.T E A202-307-1281
Snyder, Hillary L.T E A202-616-5944
Snyder, Brent C.SAN FRAN202-514-3543
Southall-O'Connor, Brenda C.EXEC OFF202-353-2184
Speegle, Adam C.LIT III202-616-5932
Srica, Kristina N.NEW YORK212-335-8038
Srinivasan, ShyamI S S G202-514-8014
Stallings, William H.T E A202-514-9323
Starks, Andria L.EXEC OFF202-532-4717
Steiner, Karen E.WASH CRM II404-331-7113
Stern, Lowell R.LIT II202-514-3676
Stern, Carla M.CHICAGO312-984-7237
Stevenson, Ethan D.PARA UNIT202-598-2902
Stewart, Rebecca L.PARA UNIT202-598-2805
Stinson, RyanNEW YORK212-335-8076
Stone, Brian A.PARA UNIT202-598-2316
Stone, Teresa V. M.CHICAGO312-984-7228
Strange, Claudette D.LIT I202-307-5774
Stratton, Daniel D.PARA UNIT202-598-2382
Strimel, Mary N.WASH CRM II202-616-5949
Strong, Yolanda V.CHICAGO312-984-7238
Struve, Ryan S.NETWK & TECH202-514-4890
Sutton, Nathan P.LIT III202-353-2384
Swallow, Janice L.CHICAGO312-984-7239
Swink, Matthew IanPARA UNIT202-514-0986
Syme, Carrie A.NEW YORK212-335-8036

Alphabetical List - T


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Talley, Otis B.PARA UNIT202-598-8075
Tanigawa, Robert D.SAN FRAN415-934-5300
Taragin, Charles S.ECON REG202-305-9278
Tarlov, Yvette F.TELE & MEDIA202-514-5808
Tarr, Valerie C.PARA UNIT202-598-8161
Tavales, SabySAN FRAN415-934-5328
Taylor, Domonique R.EXEC OFF202-532-4660
Taylor, R StevenSAN FRAN415-934-5326
Taylor, Jennifer L.WASH CRM II404-730-2954
Tenney, Julie A.OPERATIONS202-307-6351
Tensmeyer, Stephen A.LIT III202-598-8191
Tessier, Finnuala K.APPELLATE202-305-7420
Thattassery, JacieLIT III202-616-5948
Thompson, Rosemary S.CHICAGO312-984-7242
Tierney, James J.NETWK & TECH202-307-6640
Timberlake-Wiley, Deana L.WASH CRM II404-331-7100
Ting, Angela Yuen YukLIT II202-616-7721
Tobey, Mark B.LEGAL POLICY202-532-4763
Torzilli, Paul J.LIT I202-514-8349
Tracer, Daniel M.NEW YORK212-335-8010
Trageser, Rachel E.PARA UNIT202-598-2918
Tucker, James L.LIT II202-598-2942
Tucker, Samuel E.I S S G202-307-2349
Tugander, StevenNEW YORK212-335-8032
Tulley, Kalina M.CHICAGO312-984-7211
Turner, Jason C.CHICAGO312-984-7244
Turner, Tanya M.I S S G202-598-6984
Tuyay, Byron R.SAN FRAN415-934-5365
Tyler, Marvin A.EXEC OFF202-307-6137

Alphabetical List - V


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Van Stavern, Linda M.I S S G202-305-0058
Vance, Yoko O.EXEC OFF202-305-2581
Vanyo, Mikhail Z.NEW YORK212-335-8009
Vardner, Joseph P.LIT III202-598-2434
Vega, Desiree A.EXEC OFF202-514-3085
Vernon, Jeffrey G.TELE & MEDIA202-598-8197
Vondrak, Frank J.CHICAGO312-984-7219
Vu, Tung T.I S S G202-532-4566

Alphabetical List - W


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Wagman, Shane D.NETWK & TECH202-353-0074
Wagner, Sarah L.T E A202-305-8915
Walker, Kiona A.I S S G202-514-5710
Walker, Graylin R.EXEC OFF202-305-3263
Walker, Margrita R.OPERATIONS202-616-1468
Wallace, Shana M.APPELLATE202-353-0093
Wallentine, Kevin S.PARA UNIT202-532-4516
Walton, Jennifer C.PARA UNIT202-598-2841
Wamsley, Jennifer A.NETWK & TECH202-305-2745
Ward, David J.SAN FRAN415-934-5374
Watson, Keonna M.LIT III202-307-1409
Watson, Scott M.CHICAGO312-984-7223
Weaver, Mary E.PARA UNIT202-307-0567
Webb, Indea J.LIT II202-307-6252
Weinstein, Samuel N.LEGAL POLICY415-934-5345
Werden, Gregory J.ECON LIT202-307-6366
Westlund, Matthew A.PARA UNIT202-598-8199
Whalen, WilliamECON LIT202-353-9335
Wheeler, Christina M.SAN FRAN415-934-5376
White, Anne PurcellOPERATIONS202-514-4773
White, Jeffrey A.EXEC OFF202-353-9089
Wiercioch, Ronald JamesF O I A202-616-0943
Wiggers, Robert J.APPELLATE202-514-2460
Wilder, Jeffrey M.ECON REG202-307-6665
Wilkinson, Kelly S.PARA UNIT202-598-2473
Williams, Sherrie K.EXEC OFF202-514-2421
Williams, Linda S.CHICAGO312-984-7246
Williamson, Dean V.ECON REG202-353-9379
Willner, CarlTELE & MEDIA202-514-5813
Winston, TorECON LIT202-307-0866
Wiseman, Cassi M.OPERATIONS202-616-1449
Woerner, Zachary C.PARA UNIT202-532-4578
Wood, Debra J.EXEC OFF202-514-0668
Woodward, Peter A.ECON LIT202-307-6380
Woska, William G., IIPARA UNIT202-307-6693
Wyatt, Micah LanielleSAN FRAN415-934-5377
Wynar, RoahnSAN FRAN415-934-5324

Alphabetical List - Y


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Young, Frederick S.TELE & MEDIA202-307-2869
Young, Robert D.T E A202-353-7131

Alphabetical List - Z


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Zhang, FanCOMP POLICY202-514-6657
Zwolinski, Rachel L.LIT III202-307-1373

Section and Office Abbreviations


A A G Office of Assistant Attorney General
Appellate Appellate Section
Atlanta Atlanta Field Office
Chicago Chicago Field Office
Cleveland Cleveland Field Office
Comp Policy Competition Policy Section
Dallas Dallas Field Office
Econ Lit Economic Litigation Section
Econ Reg Economic Regulatory Section
Exec Off Executive Office
F O I A Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit
Forn Comm Foreign Commerce Section
I S S G Information Systems Support Group
Legal Policy Legal Policy Section
Lit I Litigation I Section
Lit II Litigation II Section
Lit III Litigation III Section
Natl Crim National Criminal Enforcement Section
Netwk & Tech Networks and Technology Enforcement Section
New York New York Field Office
Operations Office of Operations
Para Unit Paralegal Unit
Phila Philadelphia Field Office
San Fran San Francisco Field Office
T E A Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section
Tele & Media Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section

Updated July 25, 2014

Get Antitrust Division Updates

Sign up for E-Mail Updates

Subscribe to News Feeds

To view PDF files on this website you need the free Adobe Reader.