The U.S. Department of Justice seal, The United States Department of Justice
Search Antitrust
 

Telephone Directory

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Section and Office Abbreviations

Alphabetical List - A


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Adams, Denise A. A A G (202) 616-1473
Adams, Lasasha N. New York (212) 335-8055
Adams, Taryn M. Tele & Media (202) 514-9444
Adler, Sanford M. Netwk & Tech (202) 307-3941
Aldridge, Mark C. Exec Off (202) 353-0475
Allen, Robin L. Econ Lit (202) 307-6363
Altschuler, David E. T E A (202) 532-4715
Aly, Nagy S. New York (212) 335-8054
Amann, Jody L. Lit II (202) 307-0515
Amrhein, Jaime N. Wash Crm I (202) 305-9000
Anderson, Roberta T. Operations (404) 331-7132
Armington, Elizabeth J. Econ Reg (202) 307-6332
Arteaga, Juan A. A A G (202) 514-2408

Alphabetical List - B


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Babadzhanov, Roman New York (212) 335-8062
Bacchus, Denisha S. New York (212) 335-8052
Baer, William J. A A G (202) 514-2401
Baker, Rhonda A. I S S G (202) 307-1230
Ball, Shawnee C. F O I A (202) 514-4391
Ballard, Meghan M. Wash Crm II (202) 532-4250
Baranko, George S. Netwk & Tech (202) 307-6136
Barnett, Belinda A. Operations (202) 514-3543
Baughman, Reid M. Comp Policy (202) 598-6225
Bender, John R. Comp Policy (202) 307-6620
Bender, Seth R. Netwk & Tech (202) 532-4444
Bender, Thomas R. I S S G (202) 307-1275
Bernard, Edward F. San Fran (415) 934-5329
Bervejillo, Guillermo Econ Lit (202) 598-6282
Bhagat, Bindi R. Lit I (202) 598-2962
Bhat, Shobitha Lit I (202) 532-4535
Billiel, Michael D. T E A (202) 307-6666
Bonanno, Michael D. Netwk & Tech (202) 532-4791
Bone, Barbara Sue Operations (404) 730-2953
Booker, Stephen D. Chicago (214) 661-8617
Boomgarden, Michael W. Chicago (312) 984-7204
Briggs, Claude I S S G (202) 307-1851
Brink, Patricia A. Operations (202) 514-2562
Brock, Cynthia J. A A G (202) 353-2780
Brody, Janet J. Netwk & Tech (202) 616-1947
Brown, Danomi W. Wash Crm I (202) 598-2353
Brown, Kent Netwk & Tech (202) 307-6146
Brown, Matthew C. Chicago (312) 984-7205
Brown, Portia R. Operations (202) 514-5789
Bughman, Bryan C. New York (212) 335-8041
Burgess, Lisa J. I S S G (202) 307-2018
Burris-Dodo, Kimberly D. Lit I (202) 598-2370
Burt, Katherine A. Econ Lit (202) 307-5794
Buterman, Lawrence E. Netwk & Tech (202) 532-4575
Buteyn, Jay R. San Fran (415) 934-5343
Butler, Felecia M. Tele & Media ----
Butler-Arkow, Jessica N. Netwk & Tech (202) 307-1027
Butterworth, Toni L. Exec Off (202) 514-3697

Alphabetical List - C


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Cano, Michele B. T E A (202) 307-0813
Carney, Elizabeth A. Lit II (202) 598-2891
Carnival, Mary Anne F. New York (212) 335-8033
Carr, Bridget M. Lit III (202) 353-1969
Carter, Althelia Y. Tele & Media (202) 514-5816
Carter, John T. Exec Off (202) 305-1841
Carter, Linda T. I S S G (202) 307-3546
Carter, Thomas E. Lit III (202) 598-6490
Carter Grace, Erin Lit II (202) 307-1052
Casey, Maureen T. Forn Comm (202) 616-1316
Cash, Barbara Webb T E A ----
Cate, Ann E. Lit I (202) 598-2952
Celeste, Katherine A. T E A (202) 532-4713
Cellini, Dando B. Lit II (202) 307-0829
Chaleff, Michael D. Operations (202) 307-0923
Chambers, Tracey D. T E A (202) 305-3283
Chandler, Adam D. Appellate (202) 353-6638
Chaney, Tiffany S. Tele & Media (202) 598-2887
Chapman, Travis R. Netwk & Tech (202) 353-9006
Chase, Frances L. Appellate (202) 514-4419
Chen, Autumn Q. Econ Reg (202) 598-2445
Chi, Emily S. Wash Crm I (202) 598-2958
Choe, Soyoung Lit II (202) 598-2436
Christodoulou, Helen New York (212) 335-8035
Chu, Alvin H. Tele & Media (202) 305-8864
Chugh, Randy C. Econ Reg (202) 532-4826
Clary, Brian D. Exec Off (202) 353-4417
Clifford, Eleanor Wu New York (212) 335-8018
Cole, Pamela San Fran (415) 934-5306
Coleman, Kathleen M. Wash Crm I (202) 353-9343
Collins, Laura B. T E A (202) 532-4936
Comenetz, Aaron Netwk & Tech (202) 616-8955
Coniglio, Joseph V. Netwk & Tech (202) 598-2861
Connolly, Haru Comp Policy (202) 307-6150
Conrath, Craig W. Lit III (202) 532-4560
Coss, Brian Lee I S S G (202) 307-1926
Cralle, Shane N. Wash Crm I (202) 532-4398
Crane, Danielle R. Operations (202) 532-4527
Cranford, Dean R. Exec Off (202) 532-4743
Crauthers, Robin S. Lit III (202) 598-8129
Creech, Barry L. Lit I (202) 307-2110
Culum, Kevin C. Chicago (312) 984-7251
Cummins, Janis H. San Fran (415) 934-5346
Cuomo, William E. Wash Crm II (202) 598-2374

Alphabetical List - D


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Dangi, Arvind K. I S S G (202) 353-0089
Daniel, Edward Eugene Chicago (312) 984-7206
Danks, Ryan J. Lit I (202) 305-0128
Das Varma, Gopal Econ Reg (202) 598-2475
Davis, Carolyn L. Lit III (202) 514-5815
Davis, Clarissa Michelle Lit II (202) 532-4794
Davis, Nezida S. Operations (404) 331-7120
Dematteo, Thomas P. Lit III (202) 532-4874
Dempsey, Justin M. Lit III (202) 307-5815
Dewindt, Olga Elena New York (212) 335-8024
Dickens, Darlene L. Lit II (202) 307-0945
Dickson, Andrew B. Lit III (202) 598-2844
Dixon, Oscar L., Jr. Chicago (312) 984-7225
Dixton, Jennifer M. Chicago (312) 984-7208
Doidge, John R. T E A (202) 514-8944
Draba, Robert E. Tele & Media (202) 307-6152
Drake, William D. Econ Reg (202) 307-6629
Drennan, Ronald Comp Policy (202) 307-6603
Dulmage, Claudia H. Lit I (202) 616-5934
Dunham, Carletta K. Exec Off (202) 514-9856
Dunham, Wayne R. Econ Reg (202) 307-3704
Duplicki, Steven J. Operations (202) 307-6131

Alphabetical List - E


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Easterling, Sabrina Econ Reg (202) 307-6597
Eaton, Jade A. T E A (202) 307-6316
Edelheit, Susan L. T E A (202) 616-5940
Elias, John W. Operations (202) 514-2462
Ellison, Vicki Exec Off (202) 514-7305
Epstein, Jonathan A. Chicago (312) 984-7222
Everett, Thomas P. Wash Crm I (202) 598-2904
Ewalt, Andrew J. Lit III (202) 532-4181

Alphabetical List - F


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Familant, Norman Econ Lit (202) 307-6323
Farrell, Sean M. New York (212) 335-8025
Ficco, Janet L. A A G (202) 307-3779
Filippini, John C. Netwk & Tech (202) 307-5782
Fishbein, Lauren J. Tele & Media (202) 305-7722
Fisher, Tracy L. T E A (202) 616-1650
Fitzgerald, Scott I. Lit I (202) 353-3863
Fitzpatrick, Amy R. Lit I (202) 532-4558
Fleming, Stephanie A. Lit II (202) 514-9228
Fletcher, Therese A. Netwk & Tech (202) 307-6121
Foley, Nathan E. New York (202) 598-2398
Fontaine, Kimmi H. New York (212) 335-8042
Forbes, Rita Lit II (202) 598-2993
Forquer, Michael J. T E A (202) 307-0898
Foster, Douglas W. F O I A (202) 307-3574
Foster, James K., Jr. Lit II (202) 514-8362
Fountain, Dorothy B. Lit II (202) 307-0924
Frankel, Lawrence M. Tele & Media (202) 514-4298
Franklin, Penelope J. I S S G (202) 514-9937
Fredricks, James J. Appellate (202) 307-1403
Freeborn, Kerrie J. Lit I (202) 598-2300
Friedman, Jeffrey Allan Econ Lit (202) 307-6352

Alphabetical List - G


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Gallagher, Paul T. Wash Crm I (202) 532-4570
Garver, Andrew S. T E A (202) 532-4711
Gaul, Kenneth W. Wash Crm I (202) 307-6147
Gavin, Jacqueline P. F O I A (202) 514-2692
Gavin, Mark R. Exec Off (202) 514-0799
Gee, Evan J D Econ Lit (202) 616-3183
Gelfand, David I. A A G (202) 514-0731
Gerking, Megan E. Wash Crm I (202) 598-2965
Gerstle, Ari D. Comp Policy (202) 307-0678
Geverola, Andre M. Chicago (312) 984-7224
Ghesquiere, Ludovic C. New York (212) 335-8004
Gibbs, Elaine M. Operations (202) 616-0951
Gibson, Alexander B. Lit I (202) 305-0087
Gilhool, Bridget R. Exec Off (202) 514-5870
Gitlin, Adam Lit I (202) 307-6456
Glass, Ethan C. Lit III (202) 305-1489
Glende, Mitchell H. Lit I (202) 353-3106
Goldstein, Nathan G. Econ Reg (202) 307-3748
Goodwin, Shannon M. Netwk & Tech (202) 514-2474
Goran, Bradley T. Tele & Media (202) 598-2868
Gray, Peter A. Tele & Media (202) 514-5636
Greaney, John F. Lit II (202) 305-9965
Greenlee, Patrick J. Comp Policy (202) 307-3745
Greer, Tracy Operations (202) 616-5144
Gringer, David Zahler Lit I (202) 532-4537
Grodzki, Daniel New York (212) 335-8046
Grundvig, Mark C. Wash Crm I (202) 305-1878
Gudzowski, Milosz K. New York (212) 335-8037
Gundermann, Elizabeth A. I S S G (202) 305-7537

Alphabetical List - H


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Haar, Daniel E. Appellate (202) 598-2846
Hahn, Adrienne M. A A G (202) 532-4761
Hale, Joell Aria Exec Off (202) 514-0266
Hale, Nina B. Lit III (202) 307-0892
Hales, Michael A. Exec Off (202) 305-3537
Hallagan, Frank Patrick Operations (202) 514-2544
Hamer, Mark H. Lit III (202) 532-4562
Hamilton, Jeane M. San Fran (415) 934-5313
Hammaker, Michael K. Lit II (202) 307-0938
Hammond, Jennifer L. Exec Off (202) 514-5870
Hammond, Matthew C. Tele & Media (202) 305-8541
Hamza, Sarah M. Lit III (202) 514-0278
Hand, Edward T. Forn Comm (202) 514-2464
Hane, Jennifer K. Lit I (202) 305-0718
Haque, Mohaimina Appellate (202) 532-4840
Harper, Ava P. San Fran (415) 934-5355
Harris, Stephen A. Lit II (202) 514-4901
Harrison, Glenn A., Jr. Wash Crm II (202) 598-2494
Harrop, Caldwell Forn Comm (202) 514-6127
Hart, Allison A. Lit I (202) 598-2804
Hartle, Christopher F. Exec Off (202) 598-2971
Hatchett, Carolene Netwk & Tech (202) 307-6169
Hauck, Danielle G. Netwk & Tech (202) 307-3954
Hauser, Henry J. San Fran (415) 934-5304
Hayes, Joyce Clark Lit I (202) 514-8964
Hellings, Kathryn M. Wash Crm I (202) 307-0934
Hellings, Richard A., Jr. Wash Crm I (202) 532-4648
Hendricks, Katrina Y. Netwk & Tech (202) 307-6176
Henly, Jonathan E. Comp Policy (202) 307-0850
Hess, Richard L., Jr. I S S G (202) 532-4455
Hesse, Renata B. A A G (202) 353-1535
Heye, May Lee San Fran (415) 934-5315
High, Adam C. New York (212) 335-8027
Hill, Antonia R. New York (212) 335-8048
Hill, Christine A. Lit II (202) 305-2738
Hirrel, Michael J. Tele & Media (202) 514-5645
Hoag, Aaron D. Netwk & Tech (202) 307-6153
Hodo, Michael I S S G (202) 305-3117
Hoffman, Ian Netwk & Tech (202) 598-2456
Hoffmann, Eric C. New York (212) 335-8022
Hoven, John T. Econ Lit (202) 307-5740
Howard, Jeffery Exec Off (202) 514-3616
Hsu, Kathy F O I A (202) 616-0942
Hughes, Angela L. T E A (202) 307-6410
Hughes, Jared A. Tele & Media (202) 598-2311
Huntley-Johnson, Caroll Veronica Operations (202) 514-9943
Huston, Peter K. San Fran (415) 934-5311

Alphabetical List - I


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Ilewski, Michal Tele & Media (202) 532-4619
Ingalls, Jane M. F O I A (202) 514-2481
Irvin, Linda F. Chicago (312) 984-7226

Alphabetical List - J


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Jacobs, Jonathan B. Wash Crm I (202) 514-5012
Jacobs, Robert M. Chicago (312) 984-7215
James, Kevin New York (212) 335-8044
Jannaco, Patricia L. New York (212) 335-8034
Jaquish, Nancy E. Operations (202) 307-1338
Jenkins, Zachary T. Exec Off (202) 353-1652
Joaquin, Dania New York (212) 335-8017
Johnson, Hillary D. Chicago (312) 984-7216
Johnson, Kevin A. Netwk & Tech (202) 616-5145
Johnson, Meagan D. Chicago (312) 984-7207
Jones, Barbara Ann Exec Off (202) 514-2257
Jones, Jason D. Wash Crm I (202) 532-4891
Jones, William H., II Lit III (202) 514-0230
Joyce, Barry J. Lit I (202) 353-4209
Jung, Karen L. Exec Off (202) 514-8885
Jung, Susan New York (212) 335-8012

Alphabetical List - K


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Kane, Diana Wash Crm I (202) 598-2426
Kantor, Ryan M. Lit I (202) 514-8430
Kelly, David C. Lit I (202) 616-9447
Kendler, Owen M. A A G (202) 305-8376
Kennedy, Tracy P. F O I A (202) 353-3383
Khan, Deborah V. I S S G (202) 307-1983
Kim, Ihan Netwk & Tech (202) 532-4283
King, Christopher W. Lit III (202) 598-2340
King, Thomas D. Exec Off (202) 514-4005
Kiremerwa, Sentamu K. Lit II (202) 598-2386
Kirkland, Andrew J. I S S G (202) 305-4048
Kiser, Melanie M. Tele & Media (202) 598-2444
Klovers, Amanda D. T E A (202) 598-2973
Knapp, Ryan W. Forn Comm (202) 598-2875
Knox, Darryl K. T E A (202) 598-2562
Knudsen, Helen C. Comp Policy (202) 307-5820
Knutsen, Karl Dodd Lit I (202) 514-0976
Koenig, Michael T. Lit I (202) 616-2165
Konopka, Kathleen M. Lit II (202) 598-2499
Korn, Joshua L. Tele & Media (202) 598-2900
Kramer, J. Robert, II Operations (202) 514-3543
Kramer, Steven B. Lit I (202) 307-0997
Krebs Pilotti, Melanie Forn Comm (202) 307-0662
Krotoski, Mark L. Wash Crm I (202) 598-2294
Krucoff, Jason S. I S S G (202) 305-0790
Kuhlmann, Patrick M. Legal Policy (202) 305-4639
Kully, David C. Lit III (202) 305-9969
Kumar, Manish San Fran (415) 934-5333
Kushner, Sarah M. Lit III (202) 616-5161

Alphabetical List - L


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Laflam, Rosemary E. T E A (202) 353-0067
Laise, Caroline E. T E A (202) 353-9797
Lake, Savannah J. Netwk & Tech (202) 598-2906
Langley, Angela L. T E A (202) 598-2557
Larm, Richard P. Forn Comm (202) 514-4687
Larson, Samuel B. Comp Policy (202) 598-2363
Lattimore, Denise R. Lit I (202) 616-9065
Lawrence, David G B Tele & Media (202) 532-4698
Lawson, Grant D. Exec Off (202) 616-9817
Lee, Craig Y. Wash Crm I (202) 307-1044
Lee, Dana S. Exec Off (202) 514-4616
Lee, June K. Comp Policy (202) 307-6609
Lem, Jacklin C. San Fran (415) 934-5334
Lennon, Ralph J. I S S G (202) 616-5984
Lepore, Robert A. Tele & Media (202) 532-4928
Levin, Nickolai G. Appellate (202) 514-2886
Lewis, Lynette C. Lit III (202) 514-8398
Liebeskind, Richard L. Lit I (202) 532-4680
Lien, Jeffrey S. Comp Policy (202) 307-0660
Limarzi, Kristen C. Appellate (202) 353-8629
Lin, Herbert I S S G (202) 307-2012
Lincoln, Jacqueline Exec Off (202) 305-8243
Lindermuth, John D. Netwk & Tech (202) 598-8027
Linnett, Kelsey C. San Fran (414) 934-5335
Livingston, Michelle A. T E A (202) 353-7328
Lohrer, John P. Lit I (202) 616-5125
Loney, Nancy M. Comp Policy (202) 307-3782
Loterstein, Michael N. Chicago (312) 984-7217
Lotko-Baker, Diane C. Chicago (312) 984-7227
Lunder, Matthew William Wash Crm I (202) 307-6373
Lynch, John M. Lit II (202) 305-4489

Alphabetical List - M


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Magura, Matthew Econ Reg (202) 307-0115
Maher, Lidia San Fran (415) 934-5323
Maheshwary, Anurag Netwk & Tech (202) 307-0869
Majalya, Sidney A. San Fran (415) 934-5316
Majewski, Suzanne E. Econ Reg (202) 307-3102
Majure, William R. A A G (202) 307-6341
Malawer, Gregg I. Lit III (202) 616-5943
Mandelberg, Matthew C. Legal Policy (202) 598-2413
Mann, Sharon J. Forn Comm (202) 598-6069
Manschreck, Laura H. Chicago (312) 984-7229
Mar, Pui Lan San Fran (415) 934-5327
Marshall, Brent E. Tele & Media (202) 514-5807
Marshall, Frances E. Legal Policy (202) 305-2520
Marshall, Lynda K. Forn Comm (202) 598-2264
Martin, Richard S. Lit I (202) 307-1029
Martin, William M. T E A (202) 616-2371
Martinez, Gabriel R. San Fran (415) 934-5336
Martinez, Ruben, Jr. Chicago (312) 984-7218
Martino, Jeffrey D. New York (212) 335-8019
Masghati, Niki Lit I (202) 598-2989
Matelson, Bennett J. Lit III (202) 616-5871
Maynor, Damia L. Exec Off (202) 307-5772
Mazumdar, Joseph C. T E A (202) 353-1560
McCahey, Stephen J. New York (212) 335-8026
McCrobie, Matthew J. Chicago (312) 984-7243
McCuaig, Daniel Lit III (202) 307-0520
McFadden, Anne N. Operations (202) 514-3203
McGee, Marybeth Operations (202) 514-0385
McRae, Lorenzo, II Tele & Media (202) 305-2908
McReynolds, John W. New York (212) 335-8010
McSweeny, Terrell A A G (202) 307-3302
Mehta, Aditi M. Econ Lit (202) 307-6365
Meiklejohn, Rebecca New York (212) 335-8016
Meiring, Eric M. Wash Crm I (202) 598-2322
Merva, Mark Lit III (202) 616-1398
Michell, A. Kelly San Fran (415) 934-5356
Middlebrooks, Lillie M. Tele & Media (202) 598-6571
Mikawa, Michael T. Lit I (202) 532-4661
Milder, Tai Snow San Fran (415) 934-5338
Miller, Michael J. Wash Crm I ----
Milne, Heather L. Lit III (202) 598-2920
Minehart, Deborah F. Econ Lit (202) 307-3018
Minning, Scott Andrew I S S G (202) 532-4306
Mintzer, Erica S. Legal Policy (202) 307-2270
Mitchell-Tombras, Katharine S. Lit III (202) 532-4923
Mittal, Sonia Wash Crm I (202) 598-2247
Moore, Carleigh A. Operations (202) 598-2849
Moren, Amber J. Lit I (202) 598-2859
Morgan, Elena D. Exec Off (202) 353-8224
Morina, Laura B. A A G (202) 514-6569
Morris, Suzanne Lit II (202) 307-1188
Morrison, Caitlin E. New York (212) 335-8014
Mosier, Richard D. Lit I (202) 307-0585
Mucchetti, Peter J. Lit I (202) 353-4211
Mulligan, Shannon Lee Lit II (202) 307-2136
Muoio, Joseph, Jr. New York (212) 335-8007
Muskin, Matthew Harry Lit I (202) 532-4864
Musser, Susan A. Lit II (202) 598-2438

Alphabetical List - N


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Naik, Priya N. T E A (202) 598-2774
Nash, Janet A. Lit II (202) 307-2133
Nayci, Bronwyn H. Wash Crm I (202) 598-2889
Negrette, Jeffrey D. Netwk & Tech (202) 598-2384
Nemec, Jillian C. Lit III (202) 598-2922
Neville, Brendan P. San Fran (415) 934-5357
Newman, John M. T E A (202) 598-2333
Ng, Kim Y. San Fran (415) 934-5358
Nguyen, Doan T. Operations (202) 514-2558
Nicholson, Robert B. Appellate (202) 514-2489
Nicholson-Meade, Andrew J. San Fran (415) 934-5339
Niefer, Mark J. T E A (202) 307-6318
Nisenbaum, Vadim V. San Fran (415) 934-5364
Nissan, Helen H. Chicago (312) 984-7232
Noel, Lillie Ann C. Chicago (404) 331-7100
Nwaebube, Sharon D. Tele & Media (202) 598-2390
Nye, William W. Econ Reg (202) 307-6383

Alphabetical List - O


Name
Section/Office
Phone
O'Brien, Ann Marie Wash Crm II (202) 514-6213
O'Donnell, Paul J. Netwk & Tech (202) 616-5933
Olson, Nancy M. Operations (202) 305-1210
O'Neill, Christine M. Chicago (312) 984-7233
O'Neill, Kathleen S. T E A (202) 307-2931
Overton, Leslie C. A A G (202) 353-4651
Owen, Diane S. Comp Policy (202) 307-3710
Owen, Jay D. Lit II (202) 598-2987

Alphabetical List - P


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Page, Cheryl Sears Operations (202) 514-5628
Parekh, Nishi J. Lit I (202) 598-2885
Park, Paul Y. New York (212) 335-8062
Park, Sandra Lit III (202) 305-2138
Parker, Frank L. New York (212) 335-8008
Parker, Howard J. San Fran (415) 934-5342
Parmenter, Frederick H. Lit II (202) 307-0620
Patchen, Elieka Kate San Fran (415) 934-5309
Pellerin, Daniel J. Lit III (202) 598-2910
Perez, Monica A. T E A (202) 307-6455
Peritz, Leslie D. Lit II (202) 307-0925
Peters, Craig T. Comp Policy (202) 353-2706
Petrizzi, Maribeth Lit II (202) 307-0924
Pfaffenroth, Sonia K. A A G (202) 307-1342
Phelan, Lisa M. Wash Crm I (202) 307-6694
Phillips, Jane E. Chicago (312) 984-7234
Pionkowski, Michelle A. T E A (202) 598-2954
Pittman, Russell W. Comp Policy (202) 307-6367
Pletcher, Anna Tryon San Fran (415) 934-5349
Podwol, Joseph U. Econ Reg (202) 598-2866
Pond, Laura D. Tele & Media (202) 305-9817
Potter, Robert A. Legal Policy (202) 514-2512
Powers, Richard A. New York (212) 335-8013
Prater, Margaret Marie Exec Off (202) 514-5870
Prewitt, Elizabeth B. New York (212) 335-8015
Price, Marvin N., Jr. Chicago (202) 307-0719
Ptacek, Jill A. T E A (202) 307-6607
Pun, Tsang I S S G (202) 305-7775

Alphabetical List - Q


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Quin, Kevin C. Lit II (202) 307-0922

Alphabetical List - R


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Ragsdale, James L. Operations (202) 514-3543
Raney, Stephanie A. New York (212) 335-8047
Raskovich, Alexander Econ Reg (202) 307-6606
Rathbun, Douglas B. T E A (202) 305-0085
Raubitschek, Ruth S. Econ Lit (202) 307-6650
Read, John R. Lit III (202) 307-0468
Redmon, Rebecca K. T E A (202) 532-4877
Reeder, Julia A. I S S G (202) 307-2174
Reichel, Carsten M. Wash Crm I (202) 305-0893
Reilly, Charles V. New York (212) 335-8039
Remer, Marc J. Econ Lit (202) 532-4934
Richard, Oliver M. Comp Policy (202) 307-6591
Riddell, Christine P. I S S G (202) 307-2180
Ries, Christopher M. San Fran (415) 934-5331
Rindone, Michelle O. Forn Comm (202) 598-2940
Ripley, Sameera S. Wash Crm I (202) 598-2392
Rodriguez, Juan G. Wash Crm II ----
Rosa, Andrew K.M. Chicago (312) 984-7235
Rosales, Michelle J. San Fran (415) 934-5367
Rosenfelt, Natalie A. Lit I (202) 353-1833
Rossi, Patricia A. New York (212) 335-8064
Rouse, Katrina H. Lit I (202) 305-7498
Roy, Deborah A. Tele & Media (202) 305-8860
Rushforth, Blake W. Lit II (202) 532-4484
Ruzbarsky, Emily A. Lit III (202) 598-2863
Ryal, Sean W. Lit I ----
Ryan, James A. T E A (202) 353-3797
Ryan, Mark W. A A G (202) 532-4753
Ryan, Rebecca D. Wash Crm I (202) 598-8005

Alphabetical List - S


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Sacks, N. Scott Netwk & Tech (202) 307-6132
Sambat, Albert B. San Fran (415) 934-5359
Sampson, Deborah G. Appellate (202) 514-2576
Sandfort, Michael T. Comp Policy (202) 307-6376
Sarubbi, Lisa R. I S S G (202) 307-2206
Satten, Erica Farling Tele & Media (202) 532-4849
Sawkar, Anupama R. Lit III (202) 598-2344
Sawyer, John R. Comp Policy (202) 307-6618
Scanlon, Lisa A. Lit III (202) 616-5954
Schaffer, Mary Jane Econ Lit (202) 307-6360
Scheele, Scott A. Tele & Media (202) 616-5924
Schickler, Carmiel E. Netwk & Tech (202) 598-2991
Schleef, Eric L. Chicago (312) 984-7236
Schmidt, Mark Robert I S S G (202) 307-2269
Schwartz, Benjamin J. Lit II (202) 598-2995
Scott, Claude F., Jr. Tele & Media (202) 353-0378
Scott, De Wanna L. Exec Off (202) 532-4685
Scott, Terricita L. S. Exec Off (202) 514-5372
Scruggs, Priscilla A. Wash Crm I (202) 353-3112
Seidman, David Appellate (202) 514-4510
Seldin, Kathy Lendman Operations (202) 307-0800
Seltzer, Michelle Rose Lit I (202) 353-3865
Sessomes, Genora Exec Off (202) 305-3220
Severt, Adam T. Netwk & Tech (202) 307-6158
Shanefelter, Jennifer K. Econ Lit (202) 307-6069
Shapiro, David B. Wash Crm II ----
Sharma, Nikhil T E A (415) 436-6619
Sharp, Karen J. San Fran (415) 934-5361
Shaw, Carla N. Appellate (202) 514-4619
Shelton, Jasmine C. F O I A (202) 514-2692
Shepard, Alexandra Jill San Fran (415) 934-5369
Sheu, Gloria Y. Econ Lit (202) 532-4932
Shorter, Tracy P. Forn Comm (202) 307-1457
Shyrer, Joseph R. Wash Crm I (202) 616-9438
Sidorov, Jack Legal Policy (202) 514-3958
Siegel, Marc San Fran (415) 934-5319
Silber, Laura R. F O I A (202) 307-1184
Sinkler, Chinita T E A (202) 598-8073
Sinkus, Lydia A.D. Lit II (202) 598-2914
Sirota, Benjamin D. New York (212) 335-8056
Slater, Brenda G M I S S G (202) 514-7995
Slates, Sue Ann F O I A (202) 307-1398
Smalky, Natasha E. Wash Crm I (202) 598-2544
Smith, Durwin E. I S S G (202) 307-2323
Smith, Ethel M. Econ Reg (202) 307-3780
Smith, Wrede H., III Lit II (202) 598-2912
Snyder, Brent C. San Fran (415) 934-5371
Snyder, Hillary L. T E A (202) 616-5944
Snyder, John M. A A G (202) 307-1281
Southall-O'Connor, Brenda C. Exec Off (202) 353-2184
Speegle, Adam C. Lit III (202) 616-5932
Srica, Kristina N. New York (212) 335-8038
Srinivasan, Shyam I S S G (202) 514-8014
Stallings, William H. T E A (202) 514-9323
Starks, Andria L. Exec Off (202) 532-4717
Stein, Alexandra S. Lit II (202) 598-2405
Steiner, Karen E. Operations (404) 331-7113
Stern, Carla M. Chicago (312) 984-7237
Stern, Lowell R. Lit II (202) 514-3676
Stevenson, Ethan D. Lit III (202) 598-2902
Stewart, Rebecca L. Wash Crm I (202) 598-2805
Stone, Brian A. Wash Crm II ----
Stone, Teresa V. M. Chicago (312) 984-7228
Strain, Jacob J. Chicago (312) 984-7248
Strange, Claudette D. Lit I (202) 307-5774
Stratton, Daniel D. Operations (202) 598-2382
Strimel, Mary N. Wash Crm II (202) 616-5949
Strong, Yolanda V. Chicago (312) 984-7238
Struve, Ryan S. Netwk & Tech (202) 514-4890
Sutton, Nathan P. Lit III (202) 353-2384
Swallow, Janice L. Chicago (312) 984-7239
Swink, Matthew Ian T E A (202) 514-0986
Syme, Carrie A. New York (212) 335-8036

Alphabetical List - T


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Talley, Otis B. Para Unit ----
Tanigawa, Robert D. San Fran (415) 934-5300
Taragin, Charles S. Econ Reg (202) 305-9278
Tarlov, Yvette F. Tele & Media (202) 514-5808
Tavales, Saby San Fran (415) 934-5328
Taylor, Domonique R. Exec Off (202) 532-4660
Taylor, Jennifer L. Operations (404) 730-2954
Taylor, R Steven San Fran (415) 934-5326
Tenney, Julie A. Lit I (202) 307-6351
Tessier, Finnuala K. Appellate (202) 305-7420
Thattassery, Jacie Lit III (202) 616-5948
Thompson, Rosemary S. Chicago (312) 984-7242
Tierney, James J. Netwk & Tech (202) 307-6640
Timberlake-Wiley, Deana L. Operations (404) 331-7100
Ting, Angela Yuen Yuk Lit II (202) 616-7721
Tobey, Mark B. Legal Policy (202) 532-4763
Torzilli, Paul J. Lit I (202) 514-8349
Toussaint, Stephanie N. Wash Crm II ----
Tracer, Daniel M. New York (212) 335-8010
Trageser, Rachel E. Wash Crm II (202) 598-2918
Tucker, James L. Lit II (202) 598-2942
Tucker, Samuel E. I S S G (202) 307-2349
Tugander, Steven New York (212) 335-8032
Tulley, Kalina M. Chicago (312) 984-7211
Turner, Jason C. Chicago (312) 984-7244
Turner, Tanya M. I S S G (202) 598-6984
Tyler, Blakely C. Lit III (202) 598-2462
Tyler, Marvin A. Exec Off (202) 307-6137

Alphabetical List - U


Name
Section/Office
Phone

Alphabetical List - V


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Vance, Yoko O. Exec Off (202) 305-2581
Van Stavern, Linda M. I S S G (202) 305-0058
Vanyo, Mikhail Z. New York (212) 335-8009
Vardner, Joseph P. Lit III (202) 598-2434
Vega, Desiree A. Exec Off (202) 514-3085
Vondrak, Frank J. Chicago (312) 984-7219
Vu, Tung T. I S S G (202) 532-4566

Alphabetical List - W


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Wagman, Shane D. Netwk & Tech (202) 353-0074
Wagner, Sarah L. T E A (202) 305-8915
Walker, Graylin R. Exec Off (202) 305-3263
Walker, Kiona A. I S S G (202) 514-5710
Walker, Margrita R. Operations (202) 616-1468
Wallace, Shana M. Appellate (202) 353-0093
Wallentine, Kevin S. Legal Policy (202) 532-4516
Walton, Jennifer C. Wash Crm I (202) 598-2841
Wamsley, Jennifer A. Netwk & Tech (202) 305-2745
Ward, David J. San Fran (415) 934-5374
Watson, Keonna M. Lit III (202) 307-1409
Watson, Scott M. Chicago (312) 984-7223
Weaver, Mary E. Operations (202) 307-0567
Webb, Indea J. Lit II (202) 307-6252
Weinstein, Samuel N. A A G (415) 934-5345
Werden, Gregory J. Econ Lit (202) 307-6366
Whalen, William Econ Lit (202) 353-9335
Wheeler, Christina M. San Fran (415) 934-5376
White, Anne Purcell Operations (202) 514-4773
White, Jeffrey A. Exec Off (202) 353-9089
Wiercioch, Ronald James F O I A (202) 616-0943
Wiggers, Robert J. Appellate (202) 514-2460
Wilder, Jeffrey M. Econ Reg (202) 307-6665
Wilkinson, Kelly S. Tele & Media (202) 598-2473
Williams, Linda S. Chicago (312) 984-7246
Williams, Sherrie K. Exec Off (202) 514-2421
Williamson, Dean V. Econ Reg (202) 353-9379
Willner, Carl Tele & Media (202) 514-5813
Winston, Tor Econ Lit (202) 307-0866
Wiseman, Cassi M. Operations (202) 616-1449
Woerner, Zachary C. Appellate (202) 532-4578
Wood, Debra J. Exec Off (202) 514-0668
Woodward, Peter A. Econ Lit (202) 307-6380
Woska, William G., II Wash Crm I (202) 307-6693
Wyatt, Micah Lanielle San Fran (415) 934-5377

Alphabetical List - X


Name
Section/Office
Phone

Alphabetical List - Y


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Young, Frederick S. Tele & Media (202) 307-2869
Young, Robert D. T E A (202) 353-7131

Alphabetical List - Z


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Zhang, Fan Comp Policy (202) 514-6657
Zwolinski, Rachel L. Lit III (202) 307-1373

Section and Office Abbreviations


A A G Office of Assistant Attorney General
Appellate Appellate Section
Chicago Chicago Field Office
Comp Policy Competition Policy Section
Econ Lit Economic Litigation Section
Econ Reg Economic Regulatory Section
Exec Off Executive Office
F O I A Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit
Forn Comm Foreign Commerce Section
I S S G Information Systems Support Group
Legal Policy Legal Policy Section
Lit I Litigation I Section
Lit II Litigation II Section
Lit III Litigation III Section
Netwk & Tech Networks and Technology Enforcement Section
New York New York Field Office
Operations Office of Operations
Para Unit Paralegal Unit
San Fran San Francisco Field Office
T E A Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section
Tele & Media Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section
Wash Crm I Washington Criminal I
Wash Crm II Washington Criminal II

Updated April 15, 2014

Get Antitrust Division Updates

Sign up for E-Mail Updates

Subscribe to News Feeds

To view PDF files on this website you need the free Adobe Reader.