LOPEZ, Monique Marie
Cocaine and Crack Cocaine Sales
ALIASES: CASTACIA, Maria Monique; CASTACIO, Monique Marie; LOPES, Monique Marie LOPEZ, Monique Marie (Captured)
SEX: 			Female              
RACE: 			White             
DATE OF BIRTH:		July 11, 1980
PLACE OF BIRTH:   	NY
HEIGHT:           	5'04"
WEIGHT:           	127 LBS
EYES:             	Brown
HAIR:             	Black
SKINTONE:         	Medium
TATTOOS:		TAT Left Arm, Left
			Finger, Left Shoulder,
			Left Upper Arm

NCIC#: 			W455077968
FBI #: 			323000KB2
FID#: 			1618774

WARRANT ISSUED:   	Nashua PD
DATE OF WARRANT:  	September 08, 2008
CHARGE: 		Cocaine and Crack 
			Cocaine Sales

The District of New Hampshire, New Hampshire Joint Fugitive Task Force is attempting to locate and arrest Lopez.  Lopez is wanted for Cocaine Sales and Crack Cocaine Sales by Nashua Police Department.  Lopez was last known to be residing in the Manchester, NH area.  Contact your local Law Enforcement if you know of the whereabouts of Lopez.

DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THIS PERSON YOURSELF. HE SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS. REPORT ANY INFORMATION TO THE NEAREST USMS DISTRICT OFFICE, or call 1-877-WANTED-2.

Local Contact: Deputy U.S. Marshal Paul Schmieder (603) 225-1632