CEULEN, Antonius
Racketeering, Fraud
ALIASES: Anthony CEULEN

Antonius Ceulen

SEX: 			Male             

RACE: 			White             

DATE OF BIRTH:		February 25, 1955

HEIGHT:           	6'02"

WEIGHT:           	185 LBS

HAIR:             	Brown

CEULEN is wanted by the Waukesha County Sheriff’s Department for Racketeering and Fraud.

DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THIS PERSON YOURSELF. HE SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS. REPORT ANY INFORMATION TO THE NEAREST USMS DISTRICT OFFICE, or call 1-877-WANTED-2.

Local Contact: (414) 297-3707