While it sets out detailed procedures, the order nowhere refers to judicial review of adverse determinations. To the contrary, Section 11 of the order provided that after the effective date of the order, "the Loyalty Review Board * * * shall not accept agency findings for review, upon appeal or otherwise." /6/ "OPNAVINST" refers to "Chief of Naval Operations Instructions" -- i.e., Navy regulations. /7/ In Cole, the Court ruled that the Act of August 26, 1950, as extended to other departments and agencies by Executive Order No. 10,450, did not authorize the dismissal of an employee from a