Section 6103(b)(2), by contrast, speaks of "return information," which can be reformulated into a new form that will ensure protection of taxpayer privacy. /11/ Congress explicitly recognized in Section 6110 that mere redaction of identifying details does not infallibly protect against intrusions into taxpayer privacy. Thus, even though the statute provides that identifying details must be removed before written determinations are made public (Section 6110(c)(1)), the statute in addition requires the Secretary to delete any "information the disclosure of which would constitute a clearly unwarranted invasion of personal privacy" (Section 6110(c)(5)). See S. Rep. 94-938, supra, at 309. /12/ To the extent there is any uncertainty about the meaning of the statute, of course, the interpretation of the agency charged with administering it is entitled to deference. See, e.g., Chevron U.S.A. Inc. v.