The United States Department of Justice Department of Justice SealF The United States Department of Justice
Search The Site
 
Chapter 7 Panel Trustees Office Locator

Back to State Locator

ALABAMA

The United States Trustee Program does not administer bankruptcy estates in
Alabama at this time. Questions about cases in Alabama should be addressed to:

The Administrative Office of the U.S. Courts
Bankruptcy Judges Division
1 Columbia Circle, N.E., Suite 4-250
Washington, DC 20544
Phone: (202) 502-1900


Back to State Locator

ALASKA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

William M. Barstow, III
200 West 34th Street, #905
Anchorage, AK 99503
E-mail: wbarstow@gci.net
Phone: (907) 227-4180

Kenneth Battley
629 "L" Street, Suite 201
Anchorage, AK 99501
Phone: (907)274-6683


Back to State Locator

ARIZONA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Dina L. Anderson
21001 N. Tatum Blvd., Suite 1630-608
Phoenix, AZ 85050
E-mail: DAnderson@DLATrustee.com
Phone: (480) 304-8312

David A. Birdsell
216 N. Center
Mesa, AZ 85201
E-mail: dabtrustee@hotmail.com
Phone: (480)644-1080

Roger W. Brown
P.O. Box 32967
Phoenix, AZ 85064 -2967
E-mail: rogerbrowntrustee@live.com
Phone: (602)274-4231

Constantino Flores
P.O. Box 511
Phoenix, AZ 85001 -0511
E-mail: trusteeflores@floreslawaz.com
Phone: (602)274-4200

Jill H. Ford
P.O. Box 5845
Carefree, AZ 85377
E-mail: jford@trustee.phxcoxmail.com
Phone: (480)575-8250

Maureen Gaughan
P.O. Box 6729
Chandler, AZ 85246
E-mail: maureen@mgaughan.com
Phone: (480)899-2036

Lothar H. Goernitz
P.O. Box 32961
Phoenix, AZ 85064
E-mail: lothargoernitz@lgt.phxcoxmail.com
Phone: (602)263-5413

Eric M. Haley
P.O. Box 13390
Scottsdale, AZ 85267
E-mail: trustee@haley-law.com
Phone: (602) 218-5136

Stanley J. Kartchner
7090 N. Oracle Road, Suite 178-204
Tucson, AZ 85704
E-mail: trustee@aztrustee.com
Phone: (520)742-1210

Robert A. MacKenzie
2001 E. Campbell Ave., Ste. 200
Phoenix, AZ 85016
E-mail: ram@ramlawltd.com
Phone: (602)229-8575

S. William Manera
5110 N. 44th Street
Building L, Suite L200
Phoenix, AZ 85018
E-mail: smanera@swmanera.com
Phone: (602)795-2796

Diane M. Mann
P.O. Box 12970
Scottsdale, AZ 85267 -2970
E-mail: dmm1126@aol.com
Phone: (480)451-3053

Anthony H. Mason
P.O. Box 4427
Phoenix, AZ 85030
E-mail: tony2388@earthlink.net
Phone: (602)808-7770

Gayle E. Mills
P. O. Box 36317
Tucson, AZ 85740
E-mail: gaylemills@earthlink.net
Phone: (520) 792-1115

Brian J. Mullen
P.O. Box 32247
Phoenix, AZ 85064
E-mail: bmullen@bktrustee.phxcoxmail.com
Phone: (602)283-4468

Trudy A. Nowak
PMB #418
4802 E. Ray Rd., #23
Phoenix, AZ 85044 -6417
E-mail: trustee@tanowak.com
Phone: (480) 759-0524

William E. Pierce
P.O. Box 429
Chino Valley, AZ 86323 -0429
E-mail: wpt@commspeed.net
Phone: (928)636-6210

David M. Reaves
P.O. Box 44320
Phoenix, AZ 85064 -4320
E-mail: trustee@reaves-law.com
Phone: (602) 241-0101

Jim D. Smith
221 S. Second Avenue
Yuma, AZ 85364
E-mail: jimsmith5@earthlink.net
Phone: (928)783-7809

Dale D. Ulrich
PMB 615
1928 E. Highland, Ste. F104
Phoenix, AZ 85016 -4626
E-mail: dulrichaz@yahoo.com
Phone: (602)264-4124

Lawrence J. Warfield
P.O. Box 14647
Scottsdale, AZ 85267 -4647
E-mail: lwarfield@warfieldcpas.com
Phone: (480)948-1711


Back to State Locator

ARKANSAS

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF ARKANSAS

Richard L. Cox
835 Central, Suite 510
Hot Springs, AR 71901
Phone: (501)623-1759

James F. Dowden
212 Center Street, 10th Floor
Little Rock, AR 72201
E-mail: jfdowden@swbell.net
Phone: (501)324-4700

Warren Eugene Dupwe
300 West Jefferson
Jonesboro, AR 72401
Phone: (870)935-5845

R. Ray Fulmer, II
P.O. Box 185
Ft. Smith, AR 72902 -0185
E-mail: rrf@lcahlaw.com
Phone: (479)782-7294

M. Randy Rice
523 S. Louisiana, Suite 300
Little Rock, AR 72201
Phone: (501)374-1019

A. Jan Thomas, Jr.
306 West Bond Street
West Memphis, AR 72301 -3996
Phone: (870)735-7700

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF ARKANSAS

William M. Clark, Jr.
111 Holcomb Street
Springdale, AR 72764
Phone: (479) 751-5222

Richard L. Cox
835 Central, Suite 510
Hot Springs, AR 71901
Phone: (501)623-1759

James F. Dowden
212 Center Street, 10th Floor
Little Rock, AR 72201
E-mail: jfdowden@swbell.net
Phone: (501)324-4700

Warren Eugene Dupwe
300 West Jefferson
Jonesboro, AR 72401
Phone: (870)935-5845

R. Ray Fulmer, II
P.O. Box 185
Ft. Smith, AR 72902 -0185
E-mail: rrf@lcahlaw.com
Phone: (479)782-7294

Jill R. Jacoway
P.O. Drawer 3456
Fayetteville, AR 72702
E-mail: jacowaylaw@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (479)521-2621

John T. Lee
P.O. Box 1348
Siloam Springs, AR 72761
E-mail: jtlee.atty@cox-internet.com
Phone: (479)524-2337

A. Jan Thomas, Jr.
306 West Bond Street
West Memphis, AR 72301 -3996
Phone: (870)735-7700

Frederick S. Wetzel, III
1500 Riverfront Drive, Suite 104
Little Rock, AR 72202 -1749
Phone: (501)663-0535

Renee S. Williams
125 Robertsridge Terrace
Hot Springs, AR 71901
E-mail: rswillia@cablelynx.com
Phone: (501)624-4330

Back to State Locator

CALIFORNIA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE CENTRAL DISTRICT OF CALIFORNIA

Karl T. Anderson
700 E. Tahquitz Canyon Way,Suite H
Palm Springs, CA 92262
Phone: (760)778-4889

Wesley H. Avery
6055 E. Washington Blvd., Ste. 500
Los Angeles, CA 90040
Phone: (323) 724-3117
Fax: (323)724-5410

Lynda T. Bui
3750 University Avenue
Suite 670
Riverside, CA 92501
Phone: (949) 340-3400
Fax: (949) 340-3000

Thomas H. Casey
22342 Avenida Epresa
Suite 200
Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
Phone: (949)766-8787

Arturo M. Cisneros
3403 Tenth Street, Suite 711
Riverside, CA 92501
Phone: (951) 328-3124

Charles W. Daff
2009 N. Broadway
Santa Ana, CA 92706
Phone: (714) 541-0301

Richard K. Diamond
1900 Avenue of the Stars, 11th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90067 -4402
Phone: (310)277-0077

Carolyn Anne Dye
3435 Wilshire Boulevard, Suite 990
Los Angeles, CA 90010 -1998
Phone: (213) 368-5000

Howard Marc Ehrenberg
333 S. Hope Street, 35th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90071
Phone: (213)626-2311

Jeremy W. Faith
16030 Ventura Blvd., Suite 470
Encino, CA 91436
Phone: (818) 705-2777
Fax: (888)-463-8799

Helen R. Frazer
12800 Center Court Drive
Suite 300
Cerritos, CA 90703
Phone: (562) 653-3347
Fax: (562) 653-3772

Todd A. Frealy
3403 Tenth Street
Suite 709
Riverside, CA 92501
Phone: (951) 784-4122
Fax: (951) 784-7143

David A. Gill
1900 Avenue of the Stars, 11th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90067 -4402
Phone: (310) 277-0077

Jeffrey I. Golden
650 Town Center Drive, Suite 950
Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Phone: (714)966-1000

Amy L. Goldman
221 N. Figueroa Street
Suite 1200
Los Angeles, CA 90012
Phone: (213)250-1800

Rosendo Gonzalez
530 S. Hewitt St
Suite 148
Los Angeles, CA 90013
Phone: (213)452-0071

David M. Goodrich
333 South Hope Street
Thirty-Fifth Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90071
Phone: (213) 626-2311
Fax: (213) 629-4520

David Keith Gottlieb
15233 Ventura Boulevard, 9th Floor
Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -2201
Phone: (818)325-8441

Howard B. Grobstein
3403 Tenth Street, Suite 711Floor
Riverside, CA 92501
Phone: (951) 234-0951
Fax: (951) 684-2363

David L. Hahn
22342 Avenida Empressa, Suite 200
Rancho Margarita, CA 92688
Phone: (949) 888-1014

James J. Joseph
200 W. Santa Ana Blvd, suite 400
Santa Ana, CA 92701
Phone: (714) 569-3672

Weneta M. A. Kosmala
P.O. Box 16279
Irvine, CA 92623 -9998
Phone: (714)708-8190

Brad D. Krasnoff
221 N. Figueroa Street
Suite 1200
Los Angeles, CA 90012
Phone: (213)250-1800

Heide C. Kurtz
2515 South Western Avenue, Suite 11
San Pedro, CA 90732
Phone: (310)832-3604

Sam S. Leslie
3435 Wilshire Blvd., Suite 990
Los Angeles, CA 90010
Phone: (213) 368-5000

Richard A. Marshack
870 Roosevelt
Irvine, CA 92620
Phone: (949)333-7777
Fax: (949)333-7778

Peter J. Mastan
550 South Hope Street, Suite 825
Los Angeles, CA 90071
Phone: (213) 452-4928

Sandra K. McBeth
2236 So.Broadway, Suite J
Santa Maria, CA 93454
Phone: (805) 922-7914

John J. Menchaca
835 Wilshire Blvd., Suite 300
Los Angeles, CA 90017
Phone: (213)683-3317

Elissa D. Miller
333 S. Hope Street, 35th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90071
Phone: (213) 626-2311

Jerry Namba
625 East Chapel Street
Santa Maria, CA 93454
Phone: (805)922-2575

Karen S. Naylor
P.O. Box 504
Santa Ana, CA 92702 -0504
E-mail: knaylor@Burd-Naylor.com
Phone: (949) 262-1748

John P. Pringle
6055 E. Washington Blvd. #500
Los Angeles, CA 90040 -2466
Phone: (323)724-3117

Jason M. Rund
840 Apollo Street, Suite 351
El Segundo, CA 90245
Phone: (310) 640-1200

David Seror
21650 Oxnard Street, Suite 500
Woodland Hills, CA 91367
Phone: (818) 827-9200
Fax: (818) 936-0624

Larry D. Simons
7121 Magnolia Avenue
Riverside, CA 92504
E-mail: larry@lsimonslaw.com
Phone: (951) 686-6300
Fax: (951) 742-4733

Steven M. Speier
P.O. Box 7637
Newport Beach, CA 92658
E-mail: sspeier@asrmanagement.com
Phone: (949) 753-5862

Alberta P. Stahl
221 N. Figueroa Street
Suite 1200
Los Angeles, CA 90012
Phone: (213)580-7977

Diane C. Weil
16000 Ventura Blvd., Suite 1000
Encino, CA 91436
Phone: (818) 788-8074

Robert S. Whitmore
3600 Lime Street, Suite 611
Riverside, CA 92501
Phone: (951)276-9292

John M. Wolfe
5450 Trabuco Road
Irvine, CA 92620
Phone: (800) 436-4646

Edward M. Wolkowitz
800 S. Figueroa Street, Stuie 1260
Los Angeles, CA 90017
Phone: (310)229-3367

Timothy J. Yoo
800 S. Figueroa Street, Suite 1260
Los Angeles, CA 90017
Phone: (310)229-3367

Nancy J. Zamora
633 West 5th Street, Suite 2600
Los Angeles, CA 90071
Phone: (213) 488-9411
Fax: (213) 488-9418

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF CALIFORNIA

Thomas A. Aceituno
P.O. Box 189
Folsom, CA 95763 -0189
E-mail: tom@acetrustee.com
Phone: (916)985-6486

John E. Bell
P.O. Box 950
Woodbridge, CA 95258
E-mail: jbell.usbktrustee@yahoo.com
Phone: (209) 339-9345

Sheri L. Carello
P.O. Box 22527
Sacramento, CA 95822 -0527
E-mail: slcarello@gmail.com
Phone: (916)444-8149
Fax: (916)448-2109

Michael P. Dacquisto
P.O. Box 992631
Redding, CA 96099
E-mail: mdacquisto@charter.net
Phone: (530)244-6267

Irma C. Edmonds
P.O. Box 3608
Pinedale, CA 93650
E-mail: icetrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (559) 221-2233

Gary R. Farrar
P.O. Box 576097
Modesto, CA 95357 -6097
E-mail: grfarrarx@aol.com
Phone: (209)551-1962

Peter L. Fear
P.O. Box 28490
Fresno, CA 93729
E-mail: trustee@trusteefear.com
Phone: (559) 464-5295

Stephen C. Ferlmann
4120 Dale Road #J-8 #184
Modesto, CA 95356
E-mail: scf@lawforcreditors.com
Phone: (209) 236-1441
Fax: (209) 236-1475

Alan S. Fukushima
1102 Corporate Way, Suite 100
Sacramento, CA 95831
E-mail: asf@usbtrustee.com
Phone: (916) 393-1289
Fax: (916) 393-1374

Vincent A Gorski
P.O. Box 10360
Bakersfield, CA 93389 -0360
E-mail: gorskitrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (661) 735-1895
Fax: (661) 735-1895

Robert A. Hawkins
1849 N. Helm, Suite 110
Fresno, CA 93727
Phone: (559)255-0555

James M. Hopper
P.O. Box 73826
Davis, CA 95617
E-mail: jmhopper@jmhtrustee.com
Phone: (530)757-2033

Kimberly J. Husted
11230 Gold Express Drive
Suite 310-411
Gold River, CA 95670
E-mail: kh7trustee@gmail.com
Phone: (916) 635-1939

F. Ryan Lucksinger
P.O. Box 1190
Roseville, CA 95678
E-mail: lucksingertrustee@rcsis.com
Phone: (916) 580-3366

Trudi G. Manfredo
575 E. Alluvial, Suite 103A
Fresno, CA 93720
E-mail: trmanfredo@yahoo.com
Phone: (559) 201-6485
Fax: (559) 513-8148

Michael D. McGranahan
P.O. Box 5018
Modesto, CA 95352
E-mail: michaelmcg@pacbell.ne
Phone: (209)524-1782

Eric J. Nims
P.O. Box 873
Linden, CA 95236
E-mail: enims@epiqtrustee.com
Phone: (209) 887-3585

Randell Parker
3820 Herring Road
Arvin, CA 93203
Phone: (805)854-1503

John W. Reger
280 Hemsted, Suite C
Redding, CA 96002
E-mail: jwreger@yahoo.com
Phone: (530) 224-9939

Geoffrey M. Richards
P.O. Box 579
Orinda, CA 94563
E-mail: GRTrustee@pacbell.net
Phone: (916) 288-8365

John R. Roberts
P.O. Box 1506
Placerville, CA 95667
E-mail: jrr@bankruptcy-info.com
Phone: (530)626-4732

James E. Salven
P.O. Box 25970
Fresno, CA 93729 -5970
E-mail: jsalven@izonemail.net
Phone: (559)230-1095

Linda S. Schuette
P.O. Box 743
Palo Cedro, CA 96073
E-mail: trusteels@aol.com
Phone: (530)222-3888

Susan K. Smith
2701 Del Paso Road, Suite 130-PMB 399
Sacramento, CA 95835
E-mail: sksmith3@earthlink.net
Phone: (916) 833-2936
Fax: (916) 313-3521

Henry M. Spacone
P.O. Box 255808
Sacramento, CA 95865 -5808
E-mail: hspacone@yahoo.com
Phone: (916)485-5530

Jeffrey M. Vetter
P.O. Box 2424
Bakersfield, CA 93303
E-mail: jeffreyvetter@hotmail.com
Phone: (661)809-6806

Douglas M. Whatley
P.O. Box 538
Folsom, CA 95763 -0538
E-mail: 2dougwhatley@gmail.com
Phone: (916) 358-9345

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF CALIFORNIA

Audrey J. Barris
2184 Sutter St. #322
San Francisco, CA 94115
E-mail: ajb@barristrustee.com
Phone: (415) 875-9228

Kari Bowyer
6172 Bollinger Rd. #193
San Jose, CA 95129
E-mail: trusteebowyer@gmail.com
Phone: (408) 641-1327

Lois I. Brady
P.O. Box 12425
Oakland, CA 94604
E-mail: loisbrady@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (510) 452-6498

Marc J. Del Piero
P.O. Box 1127
Pebble Beach, CA 93953
E-mail: mdptrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (831) 644-0602
Fax: (831)626-4666

Linda S. Green
P.O. Box 5350
Santa Rosa, CA 95402
E-mail: linda@greentrustee.net
Phone: (707) 575-6112

Frode "Fred" S. Hjelmeset
P.O. Box 4188
Mountain View, CA 94040
E-mail: fhtrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (650) 386-5634

Timothy W. Hoffman
7151 Wilton Avenue, Suite 201
Sebastopol, CA 95472
Phone: (707)823-2066

Janina M. Hoskins
P.O. Box 158
Middletown, CA 95461
E-mail: Jmelder7@aol.com
Phone: (707) 569-9508
Fax: (707) 569-9518

Doris A. Kaelin
P.O. Box 1582
Santa Cruz, CA 95061
E-mail: dktrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (831) 600-8093

Michael G. Kasolas
P.O. Box 26650
San Francisco, CA 94126
E-mail: kasolas@7trustee.net
Phone: (415) 504-1926

John T. Kendall
945 Morning Star Drive
Sonora, CA 95370
E-mail: Jkendall.trustee@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (209) 532-9821

Sarah L. Little
2415 San Ramon Valley Blvd.
Suite 4432
San Ramon, CA 94583
E-mail: sarah@littletrustee.com
Phone: (510) 485-0740

Paul J. Mansdorf
1563 Solano Ave. #703
Berkeley, CA 94707
Phone: (510)526-5993

Barry Milgrom
1032 Irving Street, PMB #1008
San Francisco, CA 94122
E-mail: barrymilgrom@gmail.com
Phone: (415) 796-2444

Mohamed Poonja
P.O. Box 1510
Los Altos, CA 94023
E-mail: mpoonja@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (650)941-3330

John W. Richardson
2941 Park Ave., Suite H
Soquel, CA 95073
Phone: (831)475-2404

E. Lynn Schoenmann
954 Bush Street
San Francisco, CA 94109
E-mail: tteeschoenmann@earthlink.net
Phone: (415) 362-0415

Linda S. Schuette
P.O. Box 743
Palo Cedro, CA 96073
E-mail: trusteels@aol.com
Phone: (530)222-3888

Marlene G. Weinstein
1511 M Sycamore Ave., #259
Hercules, CA 94547
E-mail: mgwtrustee@mgwtrustee.com
Phone: (925) 482-8982

Andrea A. Wirum
P.O. Box 1108
Lafayette, CA 94549
E-mail: trustee@wirum.com
Phone: (415)294-7710
Fax: (415)294-7710

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF CALIFORNIA

Leonard J. Ackerman
6977 Navajo Road, #124
San Diego, CA 92119
E-mail: lenackerman@7trustee.net
Phone: (619) 906-5593

Christopher R. Barclay
P.O. Box 2819
La Mesa, CA 91943 -2819
E-mail: admin@crb7trustee.com
Phone: (619) 255-1529

Gerald Holt Davis
P.O. Box 124640
San Diego, CA 92112 -4640
E-mail: trustee7davis@gmail.com
Phone: (619) 400-9997

Leslie T. Gladstone
401 Via Del Norte
La Jolla, CA 92037
E-mail: leslieg@san.rr.com
Phone: (858)454-9887
Fax: (858)454-9596

James L. Kennedy
P.O. Box 28459
San Diego, CA 92198 -0459
E-mail: jim@jlkennedy.com
Phone: (858)451-8859

Richard M. Kipperman
P.O. Box 3010
La Mesa, CA 91944 -3010
E-mail: rmk@corpmgt.com
Phone: (619)668-4501
Fax: (619)668-9014

Ronald E. Stadtmueller
10755 Scripps Poway Pkwy., #370
San Diego, CA 92131
E-mail: ronstadtmueller@aol.com
Phone: (858) 564-9310

Nancy L. Wolf
P.O. Box 420448
San Diego, CA 92142 -0448
E-mail: nwolf@epitrustee.com
Phone: (619)239-9653
Fax: (858)279-9610

Back to State Locator

COLORADO

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Glen R. Anstine
7400 Wadsworth Blvd., Suite 101
Arvada, CO 80003
E-mail: glen.anstine@7trustee.net
Phone: (303) 477-1777

Robertson B. Cohen
1720 S. Bellaire St., Suite 205
Denver, CO 80222
E-mail: trusteecohen@cohenlawyers.com
Phone: (303) 933-4529
Fax: 1-866-230-8268

Tom H. Connolly
950 Spruce Street, Suite 1C
Louisville, CO 80027
E-mail: Tom@crlpc.com
Phone: (303) 661-9292

Paul T. Gefreh
2125 N. Academy Boulevard
Colorado Springs, CO 80909
E-mail: paul.gefreh@earthlink.net
Phone: (719) 596-9010
Fax: (719) 597-4534

Daniel A. Hepner
1660 Lincoln Street
Suite 2200
Denver, CO 80264
E-mail: dhepner@sww-legal.com
Phone: (303) 296-1999
Fax: (303) 296-7600

Jeffrey L. Hill
11911 N. Hwy 83, Suite 207
Parker, CO 80134
E-mail: jeffreyhillpc@gmail.com
Phone: (303) 805-1478
Fax: (720) 851-9551

Jeanne Yendrek Jagow
P.O. Box 271088
Littleton, CO 80120
E-mail: trustee@jagowlaw.us
Phone: (303) 798-1255
Fax: (303) 265-9506

Dennis W. King
P.O. Box 460609
Aurora, CO 80046 -0609
E-mail: KingDJ7@aol.com
Phone: (303)751-3200

Kevin P. Kubie
P.O. Box 8928
Pueblo, CO 81008
E-mail: kevin@kubielaw.com
Phone: (719) 545-1153

Douglas E. Larson
422 White Avenue, #323
Grand Junction, CO 81501
E-mail: Doug@gllblaw.com
Phone: (970) 245-8021
Fax: (970) 245-0590

David E. Lewis
1314 Main Street #102
Louisville, CO 80027
E-mail: david@davidlewispc.com
Phone: (303) 666-1217

Joli A. Lofstedt
950 Spruce St., Suite 1C
Louisville, CO 80027
E-mail: joli@crlpc.com
Phone: (303) 661-9292
Fax: (303) 661-9555

Lynn T. Martinez
1123 N. Elizabeth
Pueblo, CO 81003
Phone: (719) 542-6707

M. Stephen Peters
P.O. Box 4610
Frisco, CO 80443
E-mail: peters@msplaw.org
Phone: (303) 422-8501

Simon E. Rodriguez
P. O. Box 36324
Denver, CO 80236
E-mail: Lawyercolo@aol.com
Phone: (303) 969-9100

Joseph G. Rosania, Jr.
950 Spruce Street, Suite 1C
Louisville, CO 80027
E-mail: Joe@crlpc.com
Phone: (303) 661-9292
Fax: (303) 661-9555

Harvey Sender
1660 Lincoln Street, Suite 2200
Denver, CO 80264
E-mail: hsender@sww-legal.com
Phone: (303) 296-1999
Fax: (303) 296-7600

Cynthia R. Skeen
P.O. Box 218
Georgetown, CO 80444
E-mail: Cynthia.Skeen@7trustee.net
Phone: (303)569-3134

John C. Smiley
600 17th Street, Suite 1800-South
Denver, CO 80202
E-mail: jsmiley@smileytrustee.com
Phone: (303) 454-0539
Fax: (303) 573-1956

Janice A. Steinle
PMB 505, 9249 So. Broadway, #200
Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
E-mail: trustee@steinlelaw.com
Phone: (303) 794-8034

Taya G. Sweeden
P.O. Box 260149
Lakewood, CO 80226 -0149
E-mail: sweeden.trustee@gmail.com
Phone: (303) 202-1313

Kimberley H. Tyson
717 17th Street, Suite 2800
Denver, CO 80202
E-mail: trustee@irelandstapleton.com
Phone: (303) 623-2700
Fax: (303) 623-2062

David V. Wadsworth, II
1660 Lincoln Street, Suite 2200
Denver, CO 80264
E-mail: dwadsworth@sww-legal.com
Phone: (303) 296-1999
Fax: (303) 296-7600

Jared C. Walters
P.O. Box 804
Eagle, CO 81631 -0804
E-mail: Jared.Walters@7Trustee.net
Phone: (970) 456-3395

Jeffrey A. Weinman
730 17th Street, Suite 240
Denver, CO 80202
E-mail: jweinman@epitrustee.com
Phone: (303) 572-1010


Back to State Locator

CONNECTICUT

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Thomas C. Boscarino
628 Hebron Ave, Building 3
Glastonbury, CT 06033
Phone: (860)659-5657

Ronald I. Chorches
449 Silas Deane Highway, 2nd Floor
Wethersfield, CT 06109
Phone: (860) 563-3995
Fax: (860) 513-1577

Richard M. Coan
495 Orange Street
New Haven, CT 06511
Phone: (203)624-4756

Barbara H. Katz
57 Trumbull Street
New Haven, CT 06510 -1004
Phone: (203)772-4828

Bonnie C. Mangan
1050 Sullivan Avenue, Suite A3
South Windsor, CT 06074
Phone: (860)644-4204

Roberta Napolitano
350 Fairfield Avenue
Bridgeport, CT 06604
Phone: (203)333-1177

Anthony S. Novak
280 Adams Street
Manchester, CT 06040
Phone: (860) 432-7710
Fax: (860) 432-7724

John J. O'Neil
255 Main Street
Hartford, CT 06106
Phone: (203)527-3171

Kara S. Rescia
200 North Main St., East 14
East Longmeadow, MA 01028 -2392
Phone: (413) 526-9529
Fax: (413) 526-8939

George I. Roumeliotis
100 Pearl Street, 14th Floor
Hartford, CT 06103
Phone: (860) 249-7124


Back to State Locator

DELAWARE

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Jeoffrey L. Burtch
1000 West Street, 10th Floor
Wilmington, DE 19801

P.O. Box 549
Wilmington, DE 19899 -1680
E-mail: Jburtch@coochtaylor.com
Phone: (302)984-3810
Fax: (302)984-3939

Alfred T. Giuliano
Berlin Business Park
140 Bradford Drive
West Berlin, NJ 08091
E-mail: atgiuliano@giulianomiller.com
Phone: (856)596-7000
Fax: (856)767-3500

George L. Miller
1628 John F. Kennedy Blvd
8 Penn Center, Suite 950
Philadelphia, PA 19103
E-mail: gmiller@millercoffeytate.com
Phone: (215)561-0950


Back to State Locator

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Marc E. Albert
1775 Pennsylvania Ave, NW, Suite 800
Washington, DC 20006
Phone: (202)785-9100
Fax: (202) 785-9163

Bryan S. Ross
1800 K. Street, NW
Suite 624
Washington, DC 20006
Phone: (202)659-2214

Wendell W. Webster
1775 K. Street, N.W., Suite 600
Washington, DC 20006
Phone: (202)659-8510

William D. White
1715 Pinnacle Drive
Suite 1115
McLean, VA 22102
Phone: (703)770-9265


Back to State Locator

FLORIDA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE MIDDLE DISTRICT OF FLORIDA

Doreen R. Abbott
P.O. Box 56257
Jacksonville, FL 32241 -6257
E-mail: jaxtrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (904)886-9459

Robert Altman
P.O. Box 922
Palatka, FL 32178 -0922
E-mail: robertaltman@bellsouth.net
Phone: (386)325-4691
Fax: (386)325-9765

Gregory L. Atwater
P.O. Box 1815
Orange Park, FL 32073
E-mail: gregoryatwater@bellsouth.net
Phone: (904)264-2273

Andrea P. Bauman
P.O. Box 5530
Lakeland, FL 33807 -5530
E-mail: abaumantrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (863)701-7047

V. John Brook, Jr.
2520 DR. M.L.King Jr., St. N.
St. Petersburg, FL 33704
E-mail: johnbrooktrustee@tampabay.rr.com
Phone: (727)821-5010
Fax: (727)823-8890

Nicole Marie Cameron
235 Apollo Beach Blvd., #231
Apollo Beach, FL 33572
E-mail: trustee@tampabay.rr.com
Phone: (813) 645-8787

Dawn A. Carapella
P.O. Box 67
Valrico, FL 33595 -0067
E-mail: dcarapellatrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (813) 227-7429

Gene T. Chambers
P.O. Box 533987
Orlando, FL 32853 -3987
E-mail: g.chambers@inetmail.att.net
Phone: (407)872-7575

Carolyn R. Chaney
P.O. Box 530248
St. Petersburg, FL 33747 -0248
E-mail: carolyn.chaney@earthlink.net
Phone: (727)864-9851

Aaron R. Cohen
P.O. Box 4218
Jacksonville, FL 32202
E-mail: acohen60@bellsouth.net
Phone: 904-389-7277

Gregory K. Crews
8584 Arlington Expressway
Jacksonville, FL 32211
Phone: (904)354-1750

Richard Michael Dauval
P.O. Box 13607
St. Petersburg, FL 33733 -3607
E-mail: Richard.Dauval@7trustee.net
Phone: (727) 327-3328
Fax: (727) 362-4598

Marie E. Henkel
3560 S. Magnolia Avenue
Orlando, FL 32806
Phone: (407)438-6738

Christine L. Herendeen
P.O. Box 152348
Tampa, FL 33684
E-mail: clherendeen@herendeenlaw.com
Phone: (813) 438-3833

Larry S. Hyman
P.O. Box 18614
Tampa, FL 33679
E-mail: lhyman@epitrustee.com
Phone: (813)875-2701

Shari Streit Jansen
P.O. Box 50667
Sarasota, FL 34232 -0305
E-mail: sjansen@epitrustee.com
Phone: (941)378-3330

Diane L. Jensen
P.O. Drawer 1507
Fort Myers, FL 33902
E-mail: dianejensen@paveselaw.com
Phone: (239)334-2195
Fax: (239)332-2243

Gordon P. Jones
P.O. Box 600459
Jacksonville, FL 32260 -0459
E-mail: gjones@epitrustee.com
Phone: (904)262-7373

Dennis D. Kennedy
P.O. Box 541848
Merritt Island, FL 32954
E-mail: dan@ddkennedy.com
Phone: (321) 455-9744
Fax: (321) 445-9888

Arvind Mahendru
5703 Red Bug Lake Rd. #284
Winter Springs, FL 32708
Phone: (407) 504-2462

Valerie Hall Manuel
450-106 S.R. 13 North, #312
Jacksonville, FL 32259
E-mail: vhmanuel@bellsouth.net
Phone: (904)880-0947

Leigh R. Meininger
P.O. Box 1946
Orlando, FL 32802 -1946
E-mail: leighpi@earthlink.net
Phone: (407)246-1585

Stephen L. Meininger
707 North Franklin Street
Suite 850
Tampa, FL 33602
E-mail: slmeininger@earthlink.net
Phone: (813)301-1025
Fax: (813)307-0879

Douglas N. Menchise
2963 Gulf to Bay Blvd, STE. 300
Clearwater, FL 33759
E-mail: dmenchise@verizon.net
Phone: (727) 797-8384
Fax: (727) 797-8019

Carla P. Musselman
1619 Druid Road
Maitland, FL 32751
Phone: (407)657-4951
Fax: (407)644-4306

Emerson C. Noble
P.O. Box 622798
Oviedo, FL 32762 -2798
E-mail: nemerson@epiqtrustee.com
Phone: (407) 628-9300

Lori Patton
P.O. Box 520547
Longwood, FL 32725
E-mail: trustee@trusteepatton.com
Phone: (407) 937-0936

Luis E. Rivera, II
P.O. Box 280
Fort Myers, FL 33902 -0280
E-mail: trustee.rivera@henlaw.com
Phone: (239) 344-1104
Fax: (239) 344-1533

Beth Ann Scharrer
P.O. Box 4550
Seminole, FL 33775
E-mail: bethscharrer@tampabay.rr.com
Phone: (727)392-8031

Alexander G. Smith
2601 University Blvd., West
Jacksonville, FL 32217 -2212
Phone: (904)733-2000

Angela Stathopoulos
39040 U.S. HWY. 19, NORTH
Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
E-mail: astathopoulos31@verizon.net
Phone: (727)938-8775
Fax: (727)938-8776

Traci K. Stevenson
P.O. Box 86690
Madeira Beach, FL 33738
E-mail: tracikstevenson@gmail.com
Phone: (727)397-4838

Robert E. Tardif, Jr.
P.O. Box 2140
Fort Myers, FL 33902
E-mail: rtardif@comcast.net
Phone: (239)362-2755
Fax: (239)362-2756

Robert E. Thomas
P.O. 5075
Winter Park, FL 32793
E-mail: rthomastrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (407)677-5651

Richard B. Webber, II
P.O. Box 3000
Orlando, FL 32802
E-mail: rwebber@zkslawfirm.com
Phone: (407) 425-7010

Angela Welch
P.O. Box 549
Odessa, FL 33556 -0549
E-mail: Angelalwelch@verizon.net
Phone: (813)814-0836

Susan K. Woodard
P.O. Box 7828
St. Petersburg, FL 33734 -7828
E-mail: woodard@tampabay.rr.com
Phone: (727)521-3355

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF FLORIDA

Theresa M. Bender
P.O. Box 14557
Tallahassee, FL 32317
E-mail: tmbenderch7@yahoo.com
Phone: (850)205-7777

Sherry F. Chancellor
619 W. Chase Street
Pensacola, FL 32502
E-mail: Sherry.Chancellor@yahoo.com
Phone: (850)436 8445

Marybeth W. Colon
P. O. Box 14596
Tallahassee, FL 32317
E-mail: mcolon@7trustee.net
Phone: (850) 241-0144
Fax: (850) 702-0735

Karin A. Garvin
1801 W. Garden Street
Pensacola, FL 32502
E-mail: kgarvin@kgarvinlaw.com
Phone: (850)437-5577

John Edward Venn, Jr.
220 W. Garden Street, Suite 603
Pensacola, FL 32502
E-mail: JohnEVennJrPA@aol.com
Phone: (850)438-0005

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF FLORIDA

Roberto A. Angueira
6495 SW 24th Street
Miami, FL 33155
E-mail: trustee@rabankruptcy.com
Phone: (305) 263-3328

Michael R. Bakst
PMB 702 222 Lakeview Ave., Suite 160
West Palm Beach, FL 33401
E-mail: baksttrustee@gmlaw.com
Phone: (561)838-4539
Fax: (561)514-3439

Marc P. Barmat
One Boca Place
2255 Glades Road, Suite 337W
Boca Raton, FL 33431
E-mail: barmat.trustee@furrcohen.com
Phone: (561) 395-0500
Fax: (561) 338 7532

Scott N. Brown
SunTrust International Center
1 SE 3rd Avenue – Suite #1440
Miami, FL 33131
E-mail: sbrown@bastamron.com
Phone: (305) 379-7904
Fax: (305) 379-7905

Jacqueline Calderin
247 SW 8th Street, #880
Miami, FL 33130
E-mail: calderintrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (786) 369-8440
Fax: (786) 369-8523

Drew M. Dillworth
2200 Museum Tower
150 W. Flagler St.
Miami, FL 33130
E-mail: DDillworth@stearnsweaver.com
Phone: (305)789-3598
Fax: (305)789-3395

Marcia T. Dunn
555 N.E. 15th Street, Suite 934-A
Miami, FL 33132
E-mail: mdunn@dunnbankruptcy.com
Phone: (786) 433-3866
Fax: (786) 260-0269

Robert C. Furr
2255 Glades Road, Suite 337-W
Boca Raton, FL 33431
E-mail: trustee@furrtrustee.com
Phone: (561)395-1840
Fax: (561)338-7532

Ross R. Hartog
9130 S, Dadeland Blvd., Suite 1800
Miami, FL 33156
Phone: (305) 670-5000

Soneet R. Kapila
1000 S. Federal Highway, Suite 200
Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33316
E-mail: trustee@kapilaco.com
Phone: (954)761-8707
Fax: (954)761-1033

Nicole Testa Mehdipour
401 East Las Olas Blvd.,
Suite 130-457
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
E-mail: Trustee@MehdipourTrustee.com
Phone: (954) 858-5880
Fax: (954) 827-5881

Deborah C. Menotte
P.O. Box 211087
West Palm Beach, FL 33421
E-mail: dmenotte@gmail.com
Phone: (561)795-9640

Barry E. Mukamal
1 SE Third Avenue, Ste. 2150
Miami, FL 33131
E-mail: bemtrustee@kapilamukamal.com
Phone: (786) 517-5760
Fax: (786) 517-5772

Leslie S. Osborne
1300 N. Federal Hwy
Suite 203
Boca Raton, FL 33432
E-mail: Les@rorlawfirm.com
Phone: (561)368-2200
Fax: (561)338-0350

Chad S. Paiva
250 S. Australian Avenue, Suite 700
West Palm Beach, FL 33401
E-mail: chad.paiva@gmlaw.com
Phone: (561) 227-2370
Fax: (561) 653-3937

Sonya Lorraine Salkin
8211 West Broward Boulevard, Suite 375
Plantation, FL 33324
E-mail: sls@msbankrupt.com
Phone: (954)423-4469
Fax: (954)423-4479

Margaret J. Smith
1101 Brickell Avenue
Suite S-503
Miami, FL 33131
E-mail: Msmith@glassratner.com
Phone: (305) 358-6092

Joel L. Tabas
One Flagler Building
14 N. E. 1st Avenue, Penthouse
Miami, FL 33132
E-mail: jtabas@tabasfreedman.com
Phone: (305)375-8171
Fax: (305)381-7708

Kenneth A. Welt
1844 N Nob Hill Road
Suite 615
Plantation, FL 33322
Phone: (954) 889-3403
Fax: (954) 530-3080

Maria M. Yip
One Biscayne Tower
2 S. Biscayne Blvd, Suite 2690
Miami, FL 33131
E-mail: trustee@yipcpa.com
Phone: (305) 908-1862
Fax: (786) 800-3903

Back to State Locator

GEORGIA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE MIDDLE DISTRICT OF GEORGIA

William M. Flatau
355 Cotton Avenue
Macon, GA 31201
E-mail: billflatau@yahoo.com
Phone: (478)742-6481
Fax: (478)742-0108

Ernest V. Harris
P.O. Box 1586
1045 S. Milledge
Athens, GA 30603
E-mail: eharris@harrisliken.com
Phone: (706)613-1953
Fax: (706)613-0053

B. Ray Holland, Jr.
P.O. Box 844
Ashburn, GA 31714
E-mail: hollandtrustee7@earthlink.net
Phone: (229) 567-2824
Fax: (229) 567-9090

Walter W. Kelley
P.O. Box 70879
Albany, GA 31708
E-mail: WKelley@kelleylovett.com
Phone: (229)888-9128
Fax: (229)888-0966

Joy R. Webster
544 Mulberry Street, Suite 400
P.O. Box 1098
Macon, GA 31201
E-mail: jwebster@akin-webster.com
Phone: (478)742-1889
Fax: (478)742-7101

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF GEORGIA

James G. Baker
305 North Greenwood Street
LaGrange, GA 30240
E-mail: jgbaker@jgbpc.com
Phone: (706) 884-3059
Fax: (706) 882-4062

Kyle A. Cooper
615 Colonial Park Dr. , Suite 102
Roswell, GA 30075
E-mail: kyle.cooper@7trustee.net
Phone: (678) 507-0213
Fax: (678)507-0217

M. Denise Dotson
170 Mitchell Street, SW
Atlanta, GA 30303
E-mail: ddotsonlaw@me.com
Phone: (404) 526-8869
Fax: (404) 526-8855

Dale R.F. Goodman
1303 Hightower Trail
Suite 200
Atlanta, GA 30350 -2919
Phone: (770)649-7510

Neil C. Gordon
171 17th Street, #2100
Atlanta, GA 30363
Phone: (404)873-8596

S. Gregory Hays
3343 Peachtree Road, NE
Atlanta, GA 30326 -1085
Phone: (404) 926-0051

Griffin E. Howell, III
P.O. Box 551
Griffin, GA 30224
E-mail: newhow@bellsouth.net
Phone: (770)227-0110

Jeffrey K. Kerr
241 W. Wieuca NE, Suite 130
Atlanta, GA 30342 -3300
E-mail: jeffreykkerr@comcast.net
Phone: (404) 252-5565
Fax: (404)601-1847

William J. Layng, Jr.
400 Galleria Parkway
suite 1500
Atlanta, GA 30339
E-mail: blayng@wlaynglaw.com
Phone: (678) 385-5920
Fax: (678) 669-2115

Jordan E. Lubin
8325 Dunwoody Place, Building 2
Atlanta, GA 30350
Phone: (770)424-8281

Theo Davis Mann
28 Jackson Street
Newnan, GA 30264
Phone: (770)253-2222

Martha A. Miller
260 Peachtree Street, NW, Suite 2700
Atlanta, GA 30303
Phone: (404) 688-6800

Tracey L. Montz
2146 Roswell Road
Suite 108 #406
Marietta, GA 30062
Phone: (404)713-6472

Betty A. Nappier
P.O. Box 1649
Cumming, GA 30028
E-mail: banappier@gmail.com
Phone: (770)529-9371

Albert F. Nasuti
40 Technology Parkway South, Suite 300
Norcross, GA 30092
Phone: (770)925-0111

Tamara M. Ogier
170 Mitchell Street, SW
Atlanta, GA 30303
Phone: (404)525-4000

Edwin K. Palmer
P.O. Box 1284
Decatur, GA 30031
E-mail: ekpalmerlaw@aol.com
Phone: (404)479-4449

Bradley J. Patten
P.O. Box 1098
301 Green St., Suite 200
Gainesville, GA 30501
Phone: (770)536-3381

Jason L. Pettie
One Decatur Town Center
150 E. Ponce de Leon, Ste. 150
Decatur, GA 30030
E-mail: trustee@jasonpettie.com
Phone: (404) 638-5984

Thomas D. Richardson
P.O. Box 5007
Rome, GA 30162 -5007
E-mail: trich@brinson-askew.com
Phone: (706)291-8853

Cathy L. Scarver
P. O. Box 672587
Marietta, GA 30006
E-mail: trusteescarver@bellsouth.net
Phone: (404)551-5142
Fax: (404)806-9652

Barbara B. Stalzer
60 Lenox Pointe
Atlanta, GA 30324
Phone: (404) 442-6933

Robert Trauner
1 Glenlake Parkway, N.E.
Suite 700
Atlanta, GA 30328 -3496
Phone: (678) 638-6397

Janet G. Watts
600 North Glynn Street, Suite C
Fayetteville, GA 30214
Phone: (770)461-1320

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF GEORGIA

Todd M. Boudreaux
7013 Evans Town Center Blvd., Suite 303
Evans, GA 30809
Phone: (706) 869-1334

Mary Jane Cardwell
616A Tebeau Street
Waycross, GA 31501
E-mail: Mjontebeau1@mediastreamus.net
Phone: (912)285-0393

James L. Drake, Jr.
P.O. Box 9945
Savannah, GA 31412
E-mail: jdrake7@bellsouth.net
Phone: (912)790-1533

James C. Overstreet, Jr.
#7 George C. Wilson Court
Augusta, GA 30909
E-mail: jco@klosinski.com
Phone: (706) 863-2255

Benjamin R. Roach
423 Bull Street
Savannah, GA 31401
E-mail: broachtrustee@comcast.net
Phone: (912)236-0480

Robert Michael Souther
P.O. Box 978
1520 1/2 Newcastle St.
Brunswick, GA 31521 -0978
E-mail: msouther@mikesoutherlaw.com
Phone: (912)265-5544

A. Stephenson Wallace
P.O. Box 14308
Augusta, GA 30919
E-mail: aswall1@btrustee.com
Phone: (706)863-0400

Back to State Locator

GUAM

Note: The individual listed is a private party, not a government employee.

Mark J. Heath
PMB 111
1270 N. Marine Dr., Suite 101
Tamuning, GU 96913
E-mail: guamtrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (671)727-1919
Fax: (949) 861-9977


Back to State Locator

HAWAII

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Dane S. Field
P.O. Box 4198
Honolulu, HI 96812
E-mail: DField@hawaii.rr.com
Phone: (808)232-8788
Fax: (808)531-1020

Elizabeth A. Kane
P.O. Box 1573
Honolulu, HI 96806
E-mail: Trustee@kanelawhawaii.com
Phone: (808) 525-6301
Fax: (808) 525-6302

Richard A. Yanagi
1136 Union Mall #303
Honolulu, HI 96813
E-mail: yanagichap7@gmail.com
Phone: (808) 599-0339
Fax: (808) 356-0829


Back to State Locator

IDAHO

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

J. Ford Elsaesser
P.O. Box 2220
Sandpoint, ID 83864
E-mail: pts1@ejame.com
Phone: (208)263-8871
Fax: (208)263-0722

David P. Gardner
250 Northwest Blvd., Suite 206
Coeur d’Alene, ID 83814
E-mail: dpg@winstoncashatt.com
Phone: (509) 838-6131

Noah G. Hillen
P.O. Box 6538
Boise, ID 83707
E-mail: ngh@hillenlaw.com
Phone: (208) 297-5774
Fax: (208) 297-5224

R. Samuel Hopkins
P.O. Box 3014
Pocatello, ID 82306 -3014
E-mail: Samhopkins@qwestoffice.net
Phone: (208)478-7978

Gary L. Rainsdon
3356 N. 2600 E.
Twin Falls, ID 83301
E-mail: trustee@filertel.com
Phone: (208)734-1180
Fax: (208)734-2783

Janine P. Reynard
1655 W. Fairview, Ste 209B
Boise, ID 83702

P.O. Box 7506
Boise, ID 83707
E-mail: Janine@reynardtrustee.com
Phone: (208) 383-4113
Fax: (208) 345-6144


Back to State Locator

ILLINOIS

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE CENTRAL DISTRICT OF ILLINOIS

Charles E. Covey
700 Commerce Bank Building
Peoria, IL 61602
Phone: (309)674-8125

James R. Inghram
Bank of America Building, Suite 409
Quincy, IL 62301
Phone: (217)222-7420

Mariann Pogge
1001 Durkin Drive
Springfield, IL 62704
Phone: (217)793-7412

Roger L. Prillaman
220 W. Main Street
Urbana, IL 61801
Phone: (217) 384-1300

Gary T. Rafool
1st Financial Plaza, Suite 1600
411 Hamilton Boulevard
Peoria, IL 61602
Phone: (309)673-5535

Jeana K. Reinbold
P.O. Box 7315
Springfield, IL 62791 -7315
E-mail: jeanareinboldlaw@gmail.com
Phone: (217)801-4090
Fax: (866)782-5194

Jeffrey D. Richardson
132 S. Water Street, Suite 444
Decatur, IL 62523
Phone: (217)425-4082

John L. Swartz
P.O. Box 2117
Springfield, IL 62705 -2117
E-mail: jlswartz@gifwinlaw.com
Phone: (217)525-1571

Kristin L. Wilson
600 Jackson Ave.
Charleston, IL 61920
E-mail: klwilson@brainardlaw.com
Phone: (217) 345-3929

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF ILLINOIS

Richard S. Alsterda
3500 Three First National Plaza
Chicago, IL 60602 -4283
Phone: (312) 977-4400

Brian A. Audette
131 S. Dearborn Street, Suite 1700
Chicago, IL 60603
Phone: (312) 324-8400

Joseph A. Baldi
19 South LaSalle Street, Suite 1500
Chicago, IL 60603
Phone: (312)726-8150

Stephen G. Balsley
6833 Stalter Drive
Rockford, IL 61108
Phone: (815)962-6611

Elizabeth C. Berg
19 S. LaSalle Street, #1500
Chicago, IL 60603
Phone: (312) 726-8150

Ira Bodenstein
321 N. Clark St., Suite 800
Chicago, IL 60654
Phone: (312) 666-2861

David R. Brown
400 South County Farm Road
Suite 330
Wheaton, IL 60187
Phone: (630)510-0000

Barry A. Chatz
120 South Riverside Plaza, Suite 1200
Chicago, IL 60606
Phone: (312)876-7100

Joseph E. Cohen
105 West Madison Street, Suite 1100
Chicago, IL 60602
Phone: (312)368-0300

Eugene R. Crane
135 South LaSalle Street,#3705
Chicago, IL 60603
Phone: (312)641-6777

Allan J. DeMars
19 S LaSalle Street
Suite 902
Chicago, IL 60603
Phone: (312)726-3377
Fax: (312) 782-3366

Michael K. Desmond
10 S. Lasalle St., Suite 3600
Chicago, IL 60603
Phone: (312) 251-5287

Deborah Ebner
11 East Adams Street, Suite 904
Chicago, IL 60603
Phone: (312)922-3838

Richard M. Fogel
321 North Clark Street, Suite 800
Chicago, IL 60610
Phone: (312)583-2373

Horace Fox, Jr.
Six East Monroe Street, Suite 1004
Chicago, IL 60603
Phone: (312)332-5642

Frances F. Gecker
325 N. LaSalles Street
Suite 625
Chicago, IL 60610
Phone: (312)276-1400

John E. Gierum, Jr.
9700 Higgins Road
Suite 1015
Rosemont, IL 60018
Phone: (847) 318-9130
Fax: (847) 318-9140

Ilene F. Goldstein
850 Central Avenue
Suite 200
Highland Park, IL 60035
Phone: (847) 562-9595

Karen R. Goodman
111 East Wacker Drive
Suite 2800
Chicago, IL 60601
Phone: (312)527-4000

Deborah M. Gutfeld
2 N. LaSalle St., Suite 1700
Chicago, IL 60602
Phone: (312) 269-5381

Megan G. Heeg
215 East First Street, Suite 100
Dixon, IL 61021
Phone: (815)288-4949

Brenda Porter Helms
3400 West Lawrence Avenue
Chicago, IL 60625
Phone: (773) 463-6427

David R. Herzog
77 West Washington Street
Suite 1717
Chicago, IL 60602
Phone: (312)977-1600

Robert B. Katz
53 West Jackson Blvd
Suite 1320
Chicago, IL 60604
Phone: (312) 705-1400
Fax: (312) 663-0201

Gina B. Krol
105 W. Madison Street, Suite 1100
Chicago, IL 60602
Phone: (312)368-0300

David P. Leibowitz
420 West Clayton Street
Waukegan, IL 60085
Phone: (847)249-9100

Phillip D. Levey
2722 North Racine Avenue
Chicago, IL 60614
Phone: (312)348-9682

Philip V. Martino
300 North LaSalle Street
Chicago, IL 60654
E-mail: phillip.martino@quarles.com
Phone: (813) 387-0263

Richard J. Mason
77 West Wacker Drive
Suite 4100
Chicago, IL 60601
Phone: (312)849-8100

Andrew J. Maxwell
105 West Adams Street
Suite 3200
Chicago, IL 60603
Phone: (312)368-1138

Peter N. Metrou
123 W. Washington St. #216
Oswego, IL 60543
Phone: (630) 551-7171

Alex D. Moglia
1325 Remington Road, Suite H
Schaumburg, IL 60173
Phone: (847)884-8282

Bernard J. Natale
6833 Slalter Drive
Rockford, IL 61108
Phone: (815)964-4700

Norman B. Newman
191 North Wacker Drive
Suite 1800
Chicago, IL 60606
Phone: (312)521-2000

Joseph D. Olsen
1318 East State Street
Rockford, IL 61104 -2228
Phone: (815)965-8635

Gus A. Paloian
131 South Dearborn Street
Suite 2400
Chicago, IL 60606
Phone: (312)460-5000
Fax: (312)460-7000

Ronald R. Peterson
353 N. Clark Street
Chicago, IL 60654
Phone: (312)222-9350
Fax: (312)840-7352

Steven R. Radtke
79 W. Monroe St., #1305
Chicago, IL 60614
Phone: (312) 346-1935

N. Neville Reid
200 West Madison
Suite 3000
Chicago, IL 60606
Phone: (312)224-1245

Thomas E. Springer
400 South County Farm Road
Suite 330
Wheaton, IL 60187
Phone: (630)510-0000

Catherine L. Steege
353 N. Clark Street
Chicago, IL 60654
Phone: (312)222-9350
Fax: (312)840-7352

Miriam R. Stein
120 S. Riverside
Chicago, IL 60606
Phone: (312) 876-7119

James E. Stevens
6833 Stalter Drive
Rockford, IL 61108
Phone: (815)962-6611

Thomas B. Sullivan
1900 Ravinia Place
Orland Park, IL 60462
Phone: (708)226-2700

Gregg E. Szilagyi
1 South Wacker Drive
Suite 800
Chicago, IL 60606 -7494
Phone: (312)634-4748
Fax: (312)634-5520

Joji Takada
6336 North Cicero Avenue
Suite 201
Chicago, IL 60646
Phone: (773) 790-4888

Joseph R. Voiland
1625 Wing Road
Yorkville, IL 60560
Phone: (630)553-1951

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF ILLINOIS

Robert T. Bruegge
1606 Eastport Plaza Drive, Suite 110
Collinsville, IL 62234
Phone: (618) 301-4878
Fax: (618) 519-6101

Robert E. Eggmann, III
5000 West Main
Belleville, IL 62223
Phone: (618)222-1900

Dana S. Frazier
818 Locust Street
P.O. Box 159
Murphysboro, IL 62966
Phone: (618) 687-5707

Cynthia A. Hagan
206 W. College Street, Suite 12
Carbondale, IL 62901
Phone: (618)529-2274

Donald M. Samson
226 West Main Street, Suite 102
Belleville, IL 62220
Phone: (618)235-2226

Back to State Locator

INDIANA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF INDIANA

R. David Boyer
927 S. Harrison Street, Suite 200E
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
Phone: (260)407-7123

Gary D. Boyn
121 W. Franklin St., Suite 400
Elkhart, IN 46516
Phone: (574)294-7491

Joseph D. Bradley
105 E. Jefferson Blvd., Suite 512
South Bend, IN 46601
Phone: (574)234-5091

Edward Chosnek
P.O. Box 708
Lafayette, IN 47902
E-mail: trustee@chosneklaw.com
Phone: (765)742-9081

David R. DuBois
2545 Portage Mall
Portage, IN 46368

P.O. Box 14
Portage, IN 46368
Phone: (219)762-5574

Daniel L. Freeland
9105 Indianapolis Blvd.
Highland, IN 46322
Phone: (219) 922-0800

Gordon E. Gouveia
433 W. 84th Drive
Merrillville, IN 46410
Phone: (219)736-6020

Jacqueline S. Homann
202 South Michigan St., Suite 600
South Bend, IN 46601
Phone: (574)233-1194

Rebecca L. Hoyt-Fischer
401 E. Colfax Avenue, Suite 305
South Bend, IN 46617
Phone: (219)284-2354

Yvette G. Kleven
927 South Harrison Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
Phone: (260)407-7000
Fax: (260) 407-7137

Kenneth A. Manning
200 Monticello Drive
Dyer, IN 46311
E-mail: Ken@kmmglawfirm.com
Phone: (219)865-8376

J. Richard Ransel
228 W. High Street
Elkhart, IN 46516
Phone: (574)294-7473

Dustin M. Roach
202 W. Berry Street, Suite 200
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
Phone: (260) 424-8132

Martin E. Seifert
444 East main Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
Phone: (260)426-0444

Mark A. Warsco
2100 National City Center
110 West Berry Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46859
Phone: (219)423-2537

Kimberly A. Wright
200 Ferry Street, Suite B
P.O. Box 377
Lafayette, IN 47902 -0377
E-mail: kimberly.gilbert1@frontier.com
Phone: (765) 742-7259
Fax: (765) 742-6868

Stacia L. Yoon
1000 East 80th Place
Suite 555 North Tower
Merrillville, IN 46410
Phone: (219)755-0400

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF INDIANA

Richard E. Boston
27 North 8th Street
Richmond, IN 47374
Phone: (765)962-7527

Deborah J. Caruso
9100 Keystone Crossing, Ste. 400
Indianapolis, IN 46240
Phone: (317)844-7400

Kathryn L. Pry Coryell
P.O. Box 6771
New Albany, IN 47151
E-mail: kpry.trustee@att.net
Phone: (812)944-2646

Gregory S. Fehribach
50 S. Meridian St., #700
Indianapolis, IN 46204
Phone: (317)638-2400

Joanne B. Friedmeyer
1427 West 86th Street, #284
Indianapolis, IN 46260
Phone: (317) 755-3103

Ellen K. Fujawa
P. O. Box 688
Zionsville, IN 46077
E-mail: ellenjufawa@gmail.com
Phone: (317) 203-3233

Jenice R. Golson-Dunlap
One Pennsylvania Street, Suite 1050
Indianapolis, IN 46204
Phone: (317)263-3580

Paul D. Gresk
150 E. 10th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
Phone: (317)237-7911

Joseph W. Hammes
One Indiana Square
Suite 1600
Indianapolis, IN 46204
E-mail: trusteehammes@gmail.com
Phone: (317) 833-3030
Fax: (317) 833-3031

Michael J. Hebenstreit
151 N. Delaware Street, Suite 2000
Indianapolis, IN 46204
Phone: (317)638-5555

Robert S. Koor
117 N. High Street
Muncie, IN 47308
Phone: (765)282-9501

Thomas A. Krudy
236 E. 15th St.
Indianapolis, IN 46202
E-mail: tkrudytrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (317) 635-4428

R. Stephen LaPlante
101 N.W. First Street, Suite 116
P.O. Box 3556
Evansville, IN 47734 -3556
Phone: (812)463-6093

Elliott D. Levin
500 Marrott Center
342 Massachusetts Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46204
Phone: (317)634-0300

Richard W. Lorenz
P.O. Box 46
Spencer, IN 47460 -0046
E-mail: trustee@hickamlorenz.com
Phone: (812)829-2221

John J. Petr
111 Monument Circle, Suite 900
700 Guaranty Building
Indianapolis, IN 46204 -5175
Phone: (317)692-9000

Gregory K. Silver
342 Massachusetts Ave. #400
Indianapolis, IN 46204
Phone: (317)263-9417

William J. Tucker
One Indiana Square
Suite 1600
Indianapolis, IN 46204
E-mail: Trustee@thbklaw.com
Phone: (317) 833-3030
Fax: (317) 833-3031

Michael J. Walro
426 East Main Street
Madison, IN 47250
Phone: (812)265-3617

Anastasia M. Wissel
P.O. Box 68
Decker, IN 47524 -0068
E-mail: swissel@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (812) 886-6452

Randall Lee Woodruff
115-A E. 9th. Street
Anderson, IN 46016
Phone: (765)644-6464

Back to State Locator

IOWA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF IOWA

Michael C. Dunbar
531 Commercial Street
Suite 500
Waterloo, IA 50701
E-mail: mdunbar@cfu.net
Phone: (319)233-6327

Larry S. Eide
P.O. Box 1588
103 East State St., Suite 800
Mason City, IA 50402 -1588
Phone: (641)423-4264

Wil L. Forker
701 Pierce Street, Suite 303
Sioux City, IA 51101
E-mail: forkerlaw@yahoo.com
Phone: (712) 252-1395

Renee K. Hanrahan
P.O. Box 1088
Cedar Rapids, IA 52406 -1088
E-mail: rhanrahan@southslope.net
Phone: (319)848-6040
Fax: 1-866 256-4604

Wesley B. Huisinga
115 Third Street S.E., Suite 500
Cedar Rapids, IA 52401

P.O. Box 2107
Cedar Rapids, IA 52406 -2107
Phone: (319)365-9461

Donald H. Molstad
701 Pierce St. , Ste. 305
Sioux City, IA 51101
Phone: (712)255-8036

Sheryl L. Schnittjer
403 Third St.
P.O. Box 375
Delhi, IA 52223
Phone: (563)922-9702

David A. Sergeant
1728 Central Avenue, Suite 3
Fort Dodge, IA 50501
Phone: (515)576-0333

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF IOWA

Wesley B. Huisinga
115 Third Street S.E., Suite 500
Cedar Rapids, IA 52401

P.O. Box 2107
Cedar Rapids, IA 52406 -2107
Phone: (319)365-9461

Dallas J. Janssen
701 East Court Avenue, Suite A
Des Moines, IA 50309 -4941
Phone: (515) 274-9161

Donald F. Neiman
801 Grand Avenue, Suite 3700
Des Moines, IA 50309 -2727
Phone: (515)246-5877

Deborah L. Petersen
215 South Main St.
P.O. Box 893
Council Bluffs, IA 51502 -893
Phone: (712)328-1575

Robert G. Schlegel
112 South Avenue B, Box 929
Washington, IA 52353
Phone: (319) 653-2147

Charles L. Smith
25 Main Place, Suite 200
Council Bluffs, IA 51503
Phone: (712)325-9000

Back to State Locator

KANSAS

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Robert L. Baer
534 S. Kansas Ave., Ste. 1100
Topeka, KS 66603
Phone: (785)235-9511
Fax: (785)235-2082

Carl R. Clark
9260 Glenwood
Overland Park, KS 66212
Phone: (913)648-0600
Fax: (913)648-0664

Carl B. Davis
2121 W. Maple Street
Wichita, KS 67213
Phone: (316)945-8251
Fax: (316)945-2789

Patricia E. Hamilton
917 SW Topeka Blvd.
Topeka, KS 66612
Phone: (785) 408-8000
Fax: (785) 408-8003

J. Michael Morris
301 N. Main, Suite 1600
Wichita, KS 67202
Phone: (316)267-0331
Fax: (316)267-0333

Edward J. Nazar
245 N. Waco, Ste 402
Wichita, KS 67202 -1117
Phone: (316)262-8361
Fax: (316)263-0610

Linda S. Parks
100 N. Broadway, Ste. 950
Wichita, KS 67202 -2209
Phone: (316)265-7741
Fax: (316)267-7803

Eric C. Rajala
11900 College Boulevard, Suite 341
Overland Park, KS 66210
Phone: (913)339-9806
Fax: (913)339-6695

Steven R. Rebein
8700 Monrovia, Ste. 310
Lenexa, KS 66215
Phone: (913)888-4800
Fax: (913) 888-0570

Christopher J. Redmond
4801 Main, Suite 1000
Kansas City, MO 64112
Phone: (816) 983-8000
Fax: (816) 983-8080

Steven L. Speth
300 W. Douglas St., Ste. 230
Wichita, KS 67202
Phone: (316)264-3333
Fax: (316)264-1305

Darcy D. Williamson
510 S. W. 10th Ave.
Topeka, KS 66612
Phone: (785) 233-9908
Fax: (785) 233-2613


Back to State Locator

KENTUCKY

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF KENTUCKY

Michael L. Baker
541 Buttermilk Pk #500
Covington, KY 41012

P.O. Box 175710
Covington, KY 41012
E-mail: mbaker@zslaw.com
Phone: (859) 426-1300
Fax: (859) 426-0222

Maxie E. Higgason, Jr.
109 West First Street
Corbin, KY 40701
E-mail: maxhigglaw@bellsouth.net
Phone: (606)528-4140
Fax: (606)528-3302

L. Craig Kendrick
7000 Houston Road, Bldg. 300
Suite 25
Florence, KY 41042
E-mail: kylaw2@fuse.net
Phone: (859)371-4321
Fax: (859)371-4665

James D. Lyon
209 East High Street
Lexington, KY 40507
Phone: (859) 252-4148
Fax: (859) 254-9925

Mark T. Miller
300 1/2 West Maple Street
Nicholasville, KY 40356
E-mail: Arthur100@windstream.net
Phone: (859)887-1087
Fax: (859)887-1781

Stephen N. Palmer
804 Security Trust Building
271 W. Short Street
Lexington, KY 40507 -1217
E-mail: StephenPalmerTIB@aol.com
Phone: (859)233-0551

J. James Rogan
345 South Fourth Street
Danville, KY 40422
E-mail: jrogan@bellsouth.net
Phone: (859)236-8121
Fax: (859) 236-8123

Lori A. Schlarman
P.O. Box 387
Hebron, KY 41048
E-mail: lastrustee@twc.com
Phone: (859) 586-1526
Fax: (859) 586-1540

Phaedra Spradlin
6301 Old Richmond Road
Lexington, KY 40515
E-mail: luloq25@windstream.net
Phone: (859)263-3210

James R. Westenhoefer
212 South Third Street
Richmond, KY 40475
E-mail: jrwestenhoefer@aol.com
Phone: (859) 624-0145
Fax: (859) 623-0326

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF KENTUCKY

Jerry A. Burns
1719 Ashley Circle, Suite 120
Bowling Green, KY 42104
E-mail: burnstrustee@courtbuilding.com
Phone: (270)796-9090

Marque G. Carey
455 S. 4th Street, #1430
Louisville, KY 40202
Phone: (404) 520-0321

William J. Clarke
7982 New LaGrange Road, #1
Louisville, KY 40222
E-mail: willclarketrustee@bellsouth.net
Phone: (502) 327-6787
Fax: (502) 327-6574

Roberta S. Dunlap
122 N. St. Joseph Avenue
Evansville, IN 47712
E-mail: rdunlaptrustee@dunlapnesmith.com
Phone: (812) 402-9970
Fax: (812) 402-9976

Mark H. Flener
548 1/2 East Main Avenue
Bowling Green, KY 42102 -0008

P.O. Box 8
Bowling Green, KY 42102 -0008
E-mail: mflener@aol.com
Phone: (270)783-8400

Alicia Carol Johnson
350 W. 4th Street
Russellville, KY 42276
Phone: (270) 726-8668

Robert W. Keats
150 South Third Street
Louisville, KY 40202
E-mail: rkeats@bellsouth.net
Phone: (502)587-8787

William W. Lawrence
200 S. 7th Street, Suite 310
300 Legal Arts Building
Louisville, KY 40202
E-mail: william.lawrence@psinet.com
Phone: (502)581-9042

Maurice R. Little
44 Union Street
Madisonville, KY 42431
Phone: (270) 821-0110

Harry L. Mathison, Jr.
127 N. Main Street
Henderson, KY 42420

P.O. Box 43
Henderson, KY 42419
E-mail: hmathison@kdblaw.com
Phone: (270)827-1852

W. Stephen Reisz
6040 Dutchmans Lane, Suite 220
Louisville, KY 40205
E-mail: steve@ksm-law.com
Phone: (502)485-9200

Gordon A. Rowe, Jr.
Starks Building, Suite 1436
455 South 4th Street
Louisville, KY 40202
E-mail: gartrustee2@aol.com
Phone: (502)584-0555

Deborah B. Simon
333 Broadway, Suite 607
Paducah, KY 42001

P.O. Box 9454
Paducah, KY 42002 -9454
E-mail: trustee@bdsimonlaw.com
Phone: (270)443-0340

Michael E. Wheatley
2 Anchorage Pointe
Louisville, KY 40223
E-mail: mwheatley@insightbb.com
Phone: (502)744-6484

Russell L. Wilkey
121 West Second Street
Owensboro, KY 42303
Phone: (270)685-6000

Back to State Locator

LOUISIANA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF LOUISIANA

David V. Adler
P.O. Box 55129
Metaire, LA 70055
E-mail: adler_d@bellsouth.net
Phone: (504)834-5465

Wilbur J. Babin, Jr.
3027 Ridgelake Drive
Metairie, LA 70002
E-mail: wjbabin@wjbabin.com
Phone: (504)837-1230

Aaron E.L. Caillouet
526 Green Street
Thibodaux, LA 70301
E-mail: aarontr@charter.net
Phone: (985) 446-1284

Michael Chiasson
P.O. Box 1666
Mandeville, LA 70470 -1666
E-mail: mikesfigment@bellsouth.net
Phone: (985) 674-9848

Ronald J. Hof
9905 Jefferson Highway
River Ridge, LA 70123
E-mail: ronaldhof@cox.net
Phone: (504)305-1591

Barbara N. Rivera-Fulton
P.O. Box 19980
New Orleans, LA 70179
E-mail: briverafulton@mail.com
Phone: (504) 373-5592
Fax: (504)569-0041

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE MIDDLE DISTRICT OF LOUISIANA

Samera L. Abide
P.O. Box 3616
Baton Rouge, LA 70809
E-mail: slabide@abide-law.brcoxmail.com
Phone: (225)923-1404

Dwayne M. Murray
660 N. Foster Drive, #B-101
Baton Rouge, LA 70806
E-mail: dmm@murraylaw.net
Phone: (225)925-1110

Martin A. Schott
7922 Wrenwood Blvd. Suite B
Baton Rouge, LA 70809
E-mail: ctschott@bellsouth.net
Phone: (225)928-9292

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF LOUISIANA

Elizabeth G. Andrus
500 Dover Boulevard
Suite 334
Lafayette, LA 70503 -5000
E-mail: eandrus@andruslawfirm.com
Phone: (337)981-3858

Ted B. Brunson
P.O. Box 12
Natchitoches, LA 71457
E-mail: brunsonlaw@cp-tel.net
Phone: (318)352-9311

John C. Conine
1150 Miller Farm Road
Natchitoches, LA 71457 -5322
E-mail: coninej@bellsouth.net
Phone: (318)354-8413
Fax: 1-866-887-7413

Paul N. Debaillon
201-A Travis Street
P.O. Box 51387
Lafayette, LA 70505
E-mail: pauld@debaillonmiley.com
Phone: (337)237-0598
Fax: (337)233-8867

Bryan F. Gill, Jr.
P.O. Box 1286
Lake Charles, LA 70602
E-mail: bfgilljr@aol.com
Phone: (337)433-8116

John S. Hodge
P.O. Box 13
Shreveport, LA 71161
E-mail: jhodge@wwmlaw.com
Phone: (318)213-9246

John W. Luster
P.O. Box 488
Natchitoches, LA 71458 -0488
E-mail: luster_j@bellsouth.net
Phone: (318)352-3602

Mark K. Sutton
P.O. Box 2239
Natchitoches, LA 71457
E-mail: mksutton@cp-tel.net
Phone: (318)352-6267

Thomas R. Willson
1330 Jackson Street
Alexandria, LA 71301
E-mail: rockywillson@bellsouth.net
Phone: (318)442-8658

Rudolph O. Young
P.O. Box 3008
Lake Charles, LA 70602
E-mail: rudyoyoung@aol.com
Phone: (337)436-5842

Back to State Locator

MAINE

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Anthony J. Manhart
One City Center
P.O. Box 9546
Portland, ME 04112 -9546
Phone: (207) 791-3000

Pasquale J. Perrino, Jr.
128 State Street
P.O. Box 49
Augusta, ME 04332
E-mail: pjperrino@myfairpoint.net
Phone: (207)622-1918
Fax: (207)622-4531


Back to State Locator

MARYLAND

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Monique D. Almy
1001 Pennsylvania Ave. NW
Washington, DC 20004
E-mail: malmytrustee@crowell.com
Phone: (202) 508-8749
Fax: (202) 628-5116

Marc H. Baer
455 Main Street
Reisterstown, MD 21136
E-mail: mbaer@waldmangrossfeld.com
Phone: (443) 712-2529
Fax: (443) 712-2538

Joseph J. Bellinger
300 E. Lombard St., Ste. 2010
Baltimore, MD 21202
E-mail: jbellinger@offitkurman.com
Phone: (410) 209-6415
Fax: (410) 209-6435

Merrill Cohen
2600 Tower Oaks Blvd., Suite 160
Rockville, MD 20852
Phone: (301)881-8300

Mark J. Friedman
6225 Smith Avenue
Baltimore, MD 21209 -3600
E-mail: mark.friedman@dlapiper.com
Phone: (410) 580-3000
Fax: (410) 580-3001

Brian A. Goldman
Foxleigh Building
2330 West Joppa Road, Ste 300
Lutherville, MD 21093
E-mail: bag@goldmangoldman.com
Phone: (410) 296-0888
Fax: (410) 296-0777

Charles R. Goldstein
1 East Pratt Street, Suite 800
Baltimore, MD 21202
E-mail: charles.goldstein@protiviti.com
Phone: (410) 454-6800
Fax: (410) 454-6801

Steven H. Greenfeld
2600 Tower Oaks Blvd., Suite 160
Suite 1103
Rockville, MD 20852
Phone: (301) 881-8300

Zvi Guttman
P.O. Box 32308
Baltimore, MD 21282
E-mail: Zvi@ZviGuttman.com
Phone: (410) 580-0500
Fax: (410) 580-0700

Richard M. Kremen
6225 Smith Avenue
Baltimore, MD 21209 -3600
E-mail: richard.kremen@dlapiper.com
Phone: (410) 580-3000
Fax: (410) 580-3001

George W. Liebmann
8 West Hamilton Street
Baltimore, MD 21201
E-mail: george.liebmann@verizon.net
Phone: (410) 752-5887
Fax: (410) 539-3973

Sean C. Logan
2530 Riva Road, Suite 400
Annapolis, MD 21401
E-mail: slogan@logan-law.com
Phone: (410)571-2780
Fax: (410)571-2798

Laura J. Margulies
6205 Executive Boulevard
Rockville, MD 20852
Phone: (301) 816-1600

Janet M. Nesse
1775 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW, #800
Washington, DC 20006
E-mail: janet.nesse@stinsonleonard.com
Phone: (202)785-9100

Cheryl E. Rose
12154 Darnestown Road, Box 623
Gaithersburg, MD 20878
Phone: (301)527-7789
Fax: (301)527-1233

Gary A. Rosen
One Church Street, Suite 802
Rockville, MD 20850
Phone: (301)251-0202

Roger Schlossberg
134 West Washington Street
Hagerstown, MD 21740
Phone: (301)739-8610

Lori S. Simpson
1400 S. Charles Street
3rd Floor
Baltimore, MD 21230
E-mail: lsimpson@lsimpsonlaw.com
Phone: (410) 468-0054
Fax: (410) 385-1514

Michael G. Wolff
15245 Shady Grove Road, Suite 465
Rockville, MD 20850 -7203
E-mail: mwolff@gorenwolff.com
Phone: (301)984-6266


Back to State Locator

MASSACHUSETTS

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Warren E. Agin
197 Portland Street
Boston, MA 02114
E-mail: wea@swiggartagin.com
Phone: (617)742-0110
Fax: (617) 723-2830

John J. Aquino, III
240 Lewis Wharf
Boston, MA 02110
E-mail: jja@andersonaquino.com
Phone: (617) 723-3600
Fax: (617) 723-3699

Joseph H. Baldiga
1800 West Park Drive, Suite 400
Westborough, MA 01581 -3926
E-mail: jbaldiga@mirickoconnell.com
Phone: (508) 898-1501

Joseph G. Butler
355 Providence Highway
Westwood, MA 02090
E-mail: JGB@jgbutlerlaw.com
Phone: (781) 636-3638
Fax: (617) 523-8359

Debora A. Casey
97 Whiting Street
Hingham, MA 02043
E-mail: dcasey9753@aol.com
Phone: (781) 749-8068
Fax: (781) 749-6276

Joseph B. Collins
101 State Street
Springfield, MA 01103
E-mail: jcollins@hendelcollins.com
Phone: (413) 734-6411
Fax: (413) 734-8069

Gary W. Cruickshank
21 Custom House St., Suite 920
Boston, MA 02110
E-mail: gwc@cruickshank-law.com
Phone: (617) 330-1960
Fax: (617) 330-1970

Mark G. DeGiacomo
99 High Street, 20th Floor
Boston, MA 02110 -2320
E-mail: mdegiacomo@murthalaw.com
Phone: (617)451-9300
Fax: (617) 482-3868

John O. Desmond
24 Union Avenue, Suite 4
Framingham, MA 01702
E-mail: john.desmond@jdesmond.com
Phone: (508) 879-9638
Fax: (508) 820-0264

Kathleen P. Dwyer
8 Essex Center Drive
Peabody, MA 01960
E-mail: kdwyer@mhdpc.com
Phone: (978) 774-7123
Fax: (978) 774-7164

Jonathan R. Goldsmith
1350 Main Street, 10th Floor
Springfield, MA 01103
E-mail: jgoldsmith@jgoldsmithlaw.com
Phone: (413) 747-0700
Fax: (413) 747-0414

Stewart F. Grossman
101 Arch Street
Boston, MA 02110
E-mail: sgrossman@lgllp.com
Phone: (617) 951-2800
Fax: (617) 951-2819

Jack E. Houghton, Jr.
78 Bartlett Avenue
Pittsfield, MA 01201
E-mail: JHoughtonJr@aol.com
Phone: (413) 447-7385
Fax: (413) 445-4296

Donald R. Lassman
P.O. Box 920385
Needham, MA 02492
E-mail: Don@LassmanLaw.com
Phone: (781) 455-8400
Fax: (781) 455-8402

David B. Madoff
124 Washington Street, Suite 202
Foxborough, MA 02035
E-mail: madoff@mandkllp.com
Phone: (508) 543-0040
Fax: (508) 543-0020

Janice G. Marsh
446 Main Street, 19th Floor
Worcester, MA 01608
E-mail: janice@marsh.org
Phone: (508) 797-5500
Fax: (508) 797-5533

Harold B. Murphy
One Beacon Street
Boston, MA 02108
E-mail: hbm@murphyking.com
Phone: (617) 423-0400
Fax: (617) 556-8985

David M. Nickless
625 Main Street
Fitchburg, MA 01420
E-mail: Dnickless.nandp@verizon.net
Phone: (978) 342-4590
Fax: (978) 343-6383

David W. Ostrander
P.O. Box 1237
36 Service Center Road
Northampton, MA 01060 -1237
E-mail: David@Ostranderlaw.com
Phone: (413) 585-9300
Fax: (413) 585-9490

Lynne F. Riley
303 Congress Street
Boston, MA 02110
E-mail: riley@casneredwards.com
Phone: (617) 399-7300
Fax: (617) 263-2300

Gary M. Weiner
95 State Street, Suite 918
Springfield, MA 01103
E-mail: gweiner@weinerlegal.com
Phone: (413) 732-6840
Fax: (413) 785-5666

Steven Weiss
1441 Main Street
Springfield, MA 01103
E-mail: sweiss@ssfpc.com
Phone: (413) 737-1131
Fax: (413) 736-0375

Anne J. White
One Lewis Wharf
Boston, MA 02110
E-mail: awhite@jdemeo.com
Phone: (617)263-2600
Fax: (617)263-2300


Back to State Locator

MICHIGAN

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF MICHIGAN

Collene K. Corcoran
P.O. Box 535
Oxford, MI 48371
E-mail: trusteecorcoran@gmail.com
Phone: (248)969-9300

Frederick J. Dery
803 W. Big Beaver, Suite 353
Troy, MI 48084
E-mail: fdery@fredjdery.com
Phone: (248)362-4655
Fax: (248)362-2779

Douglas S. Ellmann
308 W. Huron
Ann Arbor, MI 48103
E-mail: dellman@comcast.net
Phone: (734)668-4800
Fax: (734)662-3893

Karen E. Evangelista
439 S. Main Street
Suite 250
Rochester, MI 48307
E-mail: kevangelistalaw@gmail.com
Phone: (248) 652-7992
Fax: (248)276-1214

Randall L. Frank
310 Davidson Building
Bay City, MI 48707

P.O. Box 2220
Bay City, MI 48707 -2220
E-mail: randallfrank@randallfrank.com
Phone: (989)893-2461
Fax: (989)893-9331

Stuart A. Gold
24901 Northwestern Highway, Suite 444
Southfield, MI 48075
E-mail: agold@glmpc.com
Phone: (248)350-8220
Fax: (248)350-0519

Daniel C. Himmelspach
916 Washington Ave.
Suite 305
Bay City, MI 48708 -5723
E-mail: danhimmelspach@gmail.com
Phone: (989)892-0400
Fax: (989)892-0300

Gene R. Kohut
21 Kercheval Avenue, Suite 285
Gross Pointe Farms, MI 48236
E-mail: gene@gktrustee.com
Phone: (313)886-9765
Fax: (313)432-0229

Wendy T. Lewis
444 West Willis Street, Suite 101
Detroit, MI 48201
E-mail: brandy@lewistrustee.com
Phone: (313) 832-5555
Fax: (313) 832-5566

Kyung-Jin Lim
176 South Harvey, Suite 1
Plymouth, MI 48170
Phone: (734)416-9420
Fax: (734)416-9423

Michael A. Mason
516 West Court Street
Flint, MI 48503
E-mail: mm9117@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (810)234-4941
Fax: (810)234-9117

Homer W. McClarty
19785 West Twelve Mile
#331
Southfield, MI 48076
E-mail: hwmcclarty@aol.com
Phone: (248)352-7686
Fax: (248)352-7734

Timothy J. Miller
64541 Van Dyke
Suite 101-B
Washington, MI 48095
E-mail: Trustee@Schneidermiller.com
Phone: (313) 237-0850
Fax: (313)237-0059

Kenneth Andrew Nathan
310 Franklin Center
29100 Northwestern Highway
Southfield, MI 48034
E-mail: knathan@nathanzousmer.com
Phone: (248)351-0099
Fax: (248)351-0487

Mark H. Shapiro
25925 Telegraph Road
Suite 203
Southfield, MI 48033
Phone: (248)352-4700
Fax: (248)352-4488

Basil T. Simon
645 Griswold
Suite 3466
Detroit, MI 48226
E-mail: bsimon@sszpc.com
Phone: (313)962-6400
Fax: (313)963-4614

Michael A. Stevenson
29200 Southfield Road, Suite 210
Southfield, MI 48076
E-mail: mstevenson@sbplclaw.com
Phone: (248)423-8200
Fax: (248)423-8201

Samuel D. Sweet
P.O. Box 757
Ortonville, MI 48462 -0757
E-mail: trusteesweet@hotmail.com
Phone: (248)236-0985
Fax: (248)236-0984

Charles J. Taunt
700 East Maple Road
2nd Floor
Birmingham, MI 48009 -6359
E-mail: ctaunt@tauntlaw.com
Phone: (248)644-7800
Fax: (248)647-5902

Charles L. Wells, III
903 N. Opdyke Road, Suite A1
Auburn Hills, MI 48326
Phone: (248)276-0285
Fax: (248)276-0675

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF MICHIGAN

Thomas Allen Bruinsma
6812 Old 28th Street, Suite E
Grand Rapids, MI 49546
Phone: (616)975-2010

Scott A. Chernich
313 S. Washington Sguare
Lansing, MI 48933
Phone: (517)371-8100
Fax: (517)371-8200

Darrell R. Dettmann
419 West Washington Street
Marquette, MI 49855 -4320
Phone: (906)228-7355

Laura J. Genovich
1700 E. Beltline Avenue, NE Suite 200
Grand Rapids, MI 49525 -7044
Phone: (616) 726-2280
Fax: (616) 726-6813

Lisa E. Gocha
P. O. Box 398
Hudsonville, MI 49426
E-mail: lgtrustee@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (616)395-5205
Fax: (616)662-4148

Kelly M. Hagan
1756 Barlow Street #6844
Traverse City, MI 49696
E-mail: Kelly@HaganLawOffices.com
Phone: (231)938-7095
Fax: (231)938-7995

Stephen L. Langeland
6146 W. Main, Suite C
Kalamazoo, MI 49009
Phone: (269)382-3703

Marcia R. Meoli
POB 1559
Holland, MI 49422 -1559
E-mail: mmeoli@hannpersinger.com
Phone: (616)396-1245

Jeffrey A. Moyer
2757 44th Street, SW
Suite 304BB
Wyoming, MI 49509

P.O. Box 337
Grandville, MI 49468 -0337
Phone: (616)724-1892

John A. Porter
6059 Cannon Highlands Drive, N.E.
Belmont, MI 49417
Phone: (616)874-4800

Thomas C. Richardson
P.O. Box 51067
Kalamazoo, MI 49005 -1067
E-mail: thomasrichardson2@earthlink.net
Phone: (269) 349-7415

Thomas R. Tibble
2813 West Main Street
Kalamazoo, MI 49006
E-mail: TrusteeTibble@tibblecpa.com
Phone: (269) 342-9482

Back to State Locator

MINNESOTA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Erik A. Ahlgren
Suie 105, Wells Fargo Center
220 W. Washington Ave.
Fergus Falls, MN 56537
Phone: (218) 998-2775
Fax: (218) 998-6404

Bridget A. Brine
2009 London Road, Suite 100
Duluth, MN 55812
Phone: (218) 724-3370
Fax: (218)724-4334

Paul W. Bucher
206 S. Broadway, Suite 505
P.O. Box 549
Rochester, MN 55903 -0549
Phone: (507)288-9111

Julia A. Christians
120 South Sixth Street, Suite 2500
Minneapolis, MN 55402
Phone: (612)338-5815

Stephen J. Creasey
120 South Sixth Street, Suite 2500
Minneapolis, MN 55402
Phone: (612) 343-4976

Michael S. Dietz
505 Marquette Bank Bldg.
P.O. Box 549
Rochester, MN 55903
Phone: (507)288-9111

Gene W. Doeling
121 Roberts Street
P.O. Box 423
Fargo, ND 58107
Phone: (701) 232-8757
Fax: (701) 232-0624

John A. Hedback
2855 Anthony Lane So., Suite 201
St. Anthony, MN 55418
Phone: (612)789-1331

Michael J. Iannacone
8687 Eagle Point Blvd.
Lake Elmo, MN 55042
Phone: (651)224-3361

Mary Jo A. Jensen-Carter
1257 Gun Club Road
White Bear Lake, MN 55110
E-mail: maryjo@buckleyjensen.com
Phone: (651)486-7475

Brian F. Leonard
100 S. 5th. Street, Suite 2500
Minneapolis, MN 55402
Phone: (612)332-1030

Jennifer G. Lurken
201 N. Broad Street, Suite 200
P.O. Box 7
Mankato, MN 56002 -0007
Phone: (507) 625-6600

Nauni Jo Manty
33 South 6th Street
Suite 4100
Minneapolis, MN 55402
E-mail: nauni@mantylaw.com
Phone: (612) 465-0990
Fax: (612) 339-0585

Timothy D. Moratzka
1400 AT&T Tower
901 Marquette Avenue
Minneapolis, MN 55402 -2859
Phone: (612)305-1400

Randall Seaver
12400 Portland Avenue South, Suite 132
Burnsville, MN 55337
Phone: (952)890-0888

Joseph R. Stermer
202 N. First Street
Suite 200
Montevideo, MN 56265
E-mail: rstermer@montelaw.com
Phone: (320) 269-6491

John R. Stoebner
120 South Sixth Street, Suite 2500
Minneapolis, MN 55402
Phone: (612)338-5815

Patti J. Sullivan
1595 Selby Avenue
Suite 205
St. Paul, MN 55104
E-mail: Patti@mm.com
Phone: (651)699-4825

David G. Velde
1118 Broadway
Alexandria, MN 56308
Phone: (320)763-6561


Back to State Locator

MISSISSIPPI

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF MISSISSIPPI

Henry J. Applewhite, II
105 North Hickory Street
P.O. Box 724
Aberdeen, MS 39730

P. O. Box 724
Aberdeen, MS 39730
E-mail: happlewhite@applewhitelaw.com
Phone: (662) 369-7783

Alexander Brown Gates
P.O. Box 216
Sumner, MS 38957
E-mail: alexgates@bellsouth.net
Phone: (662)375-8728

Jeffrey A. Levingston
201 South Pearman Avenue
P. O. Box 1327
Cleveland, MS 38732

P.O. Box 1327
Cleveland, MS 38732
E-mail: Jleving@bellsouth.net
Phone: (662)843-2791

Stephen P. Livingston, Sr.
P.O. Box 729
New Albany, MS 38652
E-mail: Stevel@datalane.net
Phone: (662)534-9581

Selene D. Maddox
362 N. Broadway Street
Tupelo, MS 38804
E-mail: selenemaddox@bellsouth.net
Phone: (662) 327-0100
Fax: (662) 327-0640

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF MISSISSIPPI

Derek A. Henderson
1765-A Lelia Drive, Suite 103
Jackson, MS 39216
E-mail: d_henderson@bellsouth.net
Phone: (601)948-3167

Kimberly R. Lentz
P.O. Box 927
Gulfport, MS 39502
E-mail: krlentz@bellsouth.net
Phone: (228)867-6050

Eileen N. Shaffer
401 E. Capitol Street, Suite 316
Jackson, MS 39201

P.O. Box 1177
Jackson, MS 39215 -1177
E-mail: enslaw@bellsouth.net
Phone: (601)969-3006

J. Stephen Smith
5 Old River Place, Suite 107
Jackson, MS 39202
E-mail: stephen@smithcpafirm.com
Phone: (601)352-6767

Back to State Locator

MISSOURI

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF MISSOURI

Seth A. Albin
222 South Central Avenue, Suite 501
St. Louis, MO 63101
E-mail: albintrustee@smhhlaw.com
Phone: (314) 863-8484
Fax: (314) 863-5312

Robert J. Blackwell
P.O. Box 310
O'Fallon, MO 63366
E-mail: rblackwell@blackwell-lawfirm.com
Phone: (636)240-3632

Tracy A. Brown
1034 Brentwood Blvd., #1830
St. Louis, MO 63117
Phone: (314)644-0303

E. Rebecca Case
7733 Forsyth, Ste. 500
St. Louis, MO 63105
Phone: (314)721-7011

Kristin J. Conwell
P.O. Box 56550
St. Louis, MO 63156
E-mail: kconwell@conwellfirm.com
Phone: (314) 652-1120

Fredrich J. Cruse
718 Broadway
P.O. Box 914
Hannibal, MO 63401
Phone: (573)221-1333

A. Thomas DeWoskin
150 N. Meramec Avenue
4th Floor
St. Louis, MO 63105
Phone: (314)726-1000

D. Matthew Edwards
733 N. Main Street
P. O. Box 67
Sikeston, MO 63801
E-mail: medwardstrustee@bthglaw.com
Phone: (573) 481-1111

Mary E. Lopinot
P.O. Box 16025
St. Louis, MO 63105
E-mail: meltrustee@mmrltd.com
Phone: (314) 421-2325

Thomas K. O'Loughlin, II
1736 N. Kingshighway
Cape Girardeau, MO 63701
Phone: (573)334-9104

Stuart J. Radloff
13321 N. Outer 40 Road, Suite 800
Town & Country, MO 63017
Phone: (314) 448-4231
Fax: (314) 448-4300

Charles W. Riske
2315 S. Bemiston, Suite 1220
Clayton, MO 63105
Phone: (314)725-9400

David A. Sosne
8909 Ladue Road
St. Louis, MO 63124
Phone: (314)991-4999

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF MISSOURI

Gary Don Barnes
4801 Main Street, Suite 1000
Kansas City, MO 64112
E-mail: gary.barnes@huschblackwell.com
Phone: (816) 983-8000
Fax: (816) 983-8080

Patricia A. Brown
1857 Dogwood Dr.
Joplin, MO 64801
E-mail: pbrown@4state.com
Phone: (417)206-8358

James Kevin Checkett
517 S. Main
Carthage, MO 64836
E-mail: jkc@cp-law.com
Phone: (417)358-4049

Jerald S. Enslein
9140 Ward Parkway, Suite 200
Kansas City, MO 64114
E-mail: jsenslein@gallas-schultz.com
Phone: (816)822-8100

Janice A. Harder
3610 Buttonwood Drive, Suite 200
Columbia, MO 65201
E-mail: janice@harderlaw.com
Phone: (573)875-2880

Erlene W. Krigel
4550 Belleview
Kansas City, MO 64111
E-mail: ekrigel@krigelandkrigel.com
Phone: (816)756-5800

Fred Charles Moon
1441 E. Primrose Street
Springfield, MO 65804
E-mail: FCM@Moon-Attorneys.com
Phone: (417)862-3704
Fax: (417)862-1936

Thomas J. O'Neal
901 St. Louis Street, #1200
Springfield, MO 65806
E-mail: toneal@stklaw.com
Phone: (417)869-3353

Jill D. Olsen
1044 Main, Suite 400
Kansas City, MO 64105
Phone: (816) 521-8811

John Charles Reed
325 Jefferson Street
P.O. Box 1048
Jefferson City, MO 65102
E-mail: jreedlaw@aol.com
Phone: (573)635-8500

Norman E. Rouse
5957 East 20th Street
Joplin, MO 64801
E-mail: nrouse@cwrcave.com
Phone: (417) 782-2222

Maureen A. Scully
PO Box 414707
Kansas City, MO 64141
E-mail: maureensc@swbell.net
Phone: (816) 868-3039
Fax: (913) 384-0939

Janice E. Stanton
104 W. 9th Street, Suite 303
Kansas City, MO 64105
E-mail: janice.stanton@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (816)421-7770

David C. Stover
P.O. Box 869
Lee's Summit, MO 64063 -0869
E-mail: dcstover@gunnshank.com
Phone: (816)605-3458

Bruce E. Strauss
1044 Main Street, Suite 400
Kansas City, MO 64105
E-mail: trustee@merrickbakerstrauss.com
Phone: (816)221-8855

Back to State Locator

MONTANA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Christy L. Brandon
P.O. Box 1544
Bigfork, MT 59911
E-mail: christy@brandonlawfirm.com
Phone: (406) 837-5445
Fax: (406) 837-5420

Darcy M. Crum
300 Central Avenue, Suite 410
P. O. Box 2720
Great Falls, MT 59403 -2720
E-mail: dcrum@mcn.net
Phone: (406)727-8400
Fax: (406) 727-9895

Ross P. Richardson
Hemington, Vucurovich & Richardson
116 West Granite
Butte, MT 59703

P.O. Box 399
Butte, MT 59703
E-mail: rossrichardson@qwestoffice.net
Phone: (406) 723-3219
Fax: (406) 723-9534

Richard J. Samson
Christian, Samson & Jones
310 West Spruce
Missoula, MT 59802
E-mail: rjs@csjlaw.com
Phone: (406) 721-7772
Fax: (406) 721-7776

Joseph V. Womack
Waller & Womack
303 N. Broadway, Suite 805
Billings, MT 59101
E-mail: jwomack@jvwlaw.com
Phone: (406 )252-7200
Fax: (406) 252-4266


Back to State Locator

NEBRASKA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Joseph H. Badami
301 South 13th Street
Suite 500
Lincoln, NE 68508
Phone: (402)437-8521

Philip M. Kelly
105 East 16th Street
Scottsbluff, NE 69363
Phone: (308)632-7191

Rick D. Lange
1201 Lincoln Mall
Suite 102
Lincoln, NE 68508
Phone: (402)475-5100

Richard D. Myers
11404 West Dodge Road, Suite 500
Omaha, NE 68154
Phone: (402)492-9200

Stacy C. Nossaman-Petitt
115 Railway Street, Suite B-107
Scottsbluff, NE 69363
Phone: (308)632-3089

Thomas D. Stalnaker
8805 Indian Hills Drive, #325
Omaha, NE 68114
Phone: (402)393-5421

John A. Wolf
P.O. Box 460
Grand Island, NE 68802
E-mail: jwolf@giattorneys.com
Phone: (308)384-1635


Back to State Locator

NEVADA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Joseph B. Atkins
3815 South Jones, #5
Las Vegas, NV 89103 -2289
E-mail: jbatkins@7trustee.net
Phone: (702) 405-7206

Jeri A. Coppa-Knudson
PMB 62
3495 Lakeside Drive
Reno, NV 89509
E-mail: renobktrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (702)329-1528

Allen M. Dutra
59 Damonte Ranch Pkwy
Suite B299
Reno, NV 89521
E-mail: amdtrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (775) 853-8644

Marianne Eardley
P.O. Box 460
Elko, NV 89803
E-mail: meardley@frontiernet.net
Phone: (775) 738-2043

W. Donald Gieseke
18124 Wedge Pkwy, #518
Reno, NV 89511
E-mail: wdg@renotrustee.com
Phone: (775) 742-9107

Shelley D. Krohn
411 East Bonneville Avenue, #300
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Phone: (702) 421-2210

Angelique L.M. Lamberti-Clark
P.O. Box 50070
Sparks, NV 89435
E-mail: aclarktte@hotmail.com
Phone: (775)626-7083

William A. Leonard, Jr.
6625 South Valley View
Suite 224
Las Vegas, NV 89119
Phone: (702) 262-9322
Fax: (702)262-9209

Christina W. Lovato
P.O. Box 18417
Reno, NV 89511
E-mail: trusteelovato@att.net
Phone: (775) 851-1424

Dotan Y. Melech
9030 W. Sahara Ave., Suite 467
Las Vegas, NV 89117
Phone: (702) 586-7413

Victoria Nelson
3900 Paradise Road, Ste. U
Las Vegas, NV 89169
E-mail: trustee@nelsonhoumand.com
Phone: (702) 720-3370
Fax: (702) 791-1912

David A. Rosenberg
5030 Paradise Road, Suite B215
Las Vegas, NV 89119
Phone: (702) 405-7312

Lenard E. Schwartzer
2850 South Jones Blvd, Suite 1
Las Vegas, NV 89146 -5308
Phone: (702) 307-2022

Brian D. Shapiro
228 S. 4TH ST., SUITE 300
Las Vegas, NV 89101
E-mail: trustee@trusteeshapiro.com
Phone: (702) 386-8600
Fax: (702) 383-0994

Yvette P. Weinstein
6450 Spring Mountain Road, #14
Las Vegas, NV 89146
Phone: (702)364-8919

C. Geoffrey Wilson
1058 N. McCarran Blvd.
Suite 115-332
Reno, NV 89503
E-mail: trustgeoffrey@gmail.com
Phone: (775) 787-0378


Back to State Locator

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Michael S. Askenaizer
29 Factory Street
Nashua, NH 03061
E-mail: Michael@Askenaizer.com
Phone: (603) 594-0300
Fax: (603) 594-0303

Mark P. Cornell
2 Greenwood Avenue
Concord, NH 03301
Phone: (603) 225-9900
Fax: (603) 224-9100

Victor W. Dahar
20 Merrimack Street
Manchester, NH 03101
E-mail: vdaharpa@att.net
Phone: (603) 622-6595
Fax: (603) 647-8054

Edmond J. Ford
10 Pleasant Street, Suite 400
Portsmouth, NH 03801
E-mail: eford@fordandweaver.com
Phone: (603) 433-2002
Fax: (603) 433-2122

Olga L. Gordon
99 High Street, 20th Floor
Boston, MA 02110
E-mail: ogordon@murthalaw.com
Phone: (617) 457-4030
Fax: (617) 482-3868

Joshua E. Menard
57 North Main Street
Concord, NH 03302
Phone: (603) 410-1500

Steven M. Notinger
P.O. Box 1137
Concord, NH 03302
E-mail: notingers@cwbpa.com
Phone: (603) 224-7761
Fax: (603) 224-6557

Timothy P. Smith
67 Middle Street
Manchester, NH 03101
E-mail: tpatsmith@aol.com
Phone: (603) 623-0036
Fax: (603) 623-1366


Back to State Locator

NEW JERSEY

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Bunce D. Atkinson
P.O. Box 8415
Red Bank, NJ 07701
E-mail: bunceatkinson@aol.com
Phone: (732)530-5300
Fax: (732)530-9877

Karen E. Bezner
567 Park Avenue, Suite 103
Scotch Plains, NJ 07076
E-mail: kbez@bellatlantic.net
Phone: (908)322-8484
Fax: (908)322-0560

Donald V. Biase
225 Millburn Ave., Suite 207
Millburn, NJ 07041
E-mail: dbiase4236@gmail.com.com
Phone: (973)618-1008
Fax: (973)379-7489

Nicholas J. Delzotti
11 Franklin Street, 3rd Floor
Newark, NJ 07102

P.O. Box 20117
Newark, NJ 07102
E-mail: nick9151@aol.com
Phone: (973)622-3464
Fax: (973)622-6422

Andrea Dobin
427 Riverview Plaza
Trenton, NJ 08611
E-mail: adobin@trenklawfirm.com
Phone: (609) 695-6070
Fax: (609) 695-6071

Barbara A. Edwards
The Vanguard Building
10-04 River Road
Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
E-mail: bedwardstrustee@aol.com
Phone: (201)796-3100
Fax: (201)791-0350

Charles M. Forman
80 Rt. 4 East
Suite 290
Paramus, NJ 07652
E-mail: cforman@formanlaw.com
Phone: (201)845-1000
Fax: (201)845-9112

Barry W. Frost
691 Route #33
Trenton, NJ 08619
E-mail: trustee@teichgroh.com
Phone: (609)890-1500
Fax: (609)890-6961

John W. Hargrave
117 Clements Bridge Road
Barrington, NJ 08007
E-mail: jhargrave@hargravelaw.com
Phone: (856)547-6500
Fax: (856)547-6640

Nancy Isaacson
75 Livingston Avenue
Roseland, NJ 07068
E-mail: nisaacson@greenbaumlaw.com
Phone: (973)535-1600
Fax: (973)535-1698

Steven P. Kartzman
101 Gibraltar Drive, Suite 2F
Morris Plains, NJ 07950
E-mail: skartzman@msklaw.net
Phone: (967)267-0220
Fax: (973)267-2402

Jonathan Kohn
50 Park Place
Newark, NJ 07102
E-mail: jkohntrustee@rrkklaw.com
Phone: (973)622-7713
Fax: (973)733-9817

Jeffrey A. Lester
374 Main Street
Hackensack, NJ 07601
E-mail: jlester@bllaw.com
Phone: (201)487-5544
Fax: (201)487-4026

Theodore Liscinski, Jr.
265 Davidson Avenue, Suite 200
Somerset, NJ 08873
E-mail: tedliscinski@aol.com
Phone: (732)469-9008
Fax: (732)469-9037

Jay L. Lubetkin
293 Eisenhower Parkway, Suite 100
Livingston, NJ 07039
E-mail: jlubetkin@rltlawfirm.com
Phone: (973)597-9100
Fax: (973)597-9119

Joseph D. Marchand
117-119 West Broad St.
Bridgeton, NJ 08302

P.O. Box 298
Bridgeton, NJ 08302
E-mail: jdmarchand@comcast.net
Phone: (856)451-7600
Fax: (856)451-6535

John M. McDonnell, III
115 Maple Ave.
Suite 201
Red Bank, NJ 07701
E-mail: jmcdonnell@mchfirm.com
Phone: (732) 383.7233
Fax: (732) 383-7531

Stacey L. Meisel
354 Eisenhower Parkway, Suite 1500
Livingston, NJ 07039
E-mail: slmeisel@beckermeisel.com
Phone: (973)422-1100
Fax: (973)422-9122

Thomas J. Orr
321 High St., 2nd Floor
Burlington, NJ 08016
E-mail: tom@torrlaw.com
Phone: (609)386-8700
Fax: (609)386-7765

Eric R. Perkins
40 West Ridgewood Avenue
Ridgewood, NJ 07450
E-mail: eperkins@mdmc-law.com
Phone: (201) 445-6722
Fax: (201) 445-5376

Barry R. Sharer
1103 Laurel Oaks Road
Suite 105B
Voorhees, NJ 08043
E-mail: bsharer@sharerpbs.com
Phone: (856)435-3200
Fax: (856)435-4868

Andrew S. Sklar
1200 Laurel Oak Road, Ste. 102
Voorhees, NJ 08043
E-mail: andy@sklarlaw.com
Phone: (856) 258-4050
Fax: (856) 258-6941

Peggy E. Stalford
1516 Hwy. 138, Suite 2B
Wall, NJ 07719
E-mail: pstalford@pstrustee.com
Phone: (732) 894-9090
Fax: (732) 894-9092

Douglas S. Stanger
646 Ocean Heights Ave.
Linwood, NJ 08221
E-mail: doug.stanger@flastergreenberg.com
Phone: (609)645-1881
Fax: (609)645-9932

Benjamin A. Stanziale, Jr.
29 Northfield Ave., Suite 201
West Orange, NJ 07052
E-mail: ben@stanzialelaw.com
Phone: (973)731-9393
Fax: (973)731-9401

Charles A. Stanziale, Jr.
Gateway Four
100 Mulberry Street
Newark, NJ 07102
E-mail: cstanziale@mccarter.com.com
Phone: (973)639-7908
Fax: (973)624-7070

Daniel E. Straffi
670 Commons Way
Toms River, NJ 08755
E-mail: dstraffi@comcast.net
Phone: (732)341-3800
Fax: (732)341-3548

Thomas J. Subranni
1624 Pacific Avenue
Atlantic City, NJ 08401
E-mail: trustee@subranni.com
Phone: (609)347-7000
Fax: (609)345-4545

John W. Sywilok
51 Main Street
Hackensack, NJ 07601
E-mail: sywilokattorney@sywilok.com
Phone: (201)487-9390
Fax: (201)487-9393

Brian S. Thomas
327 Central Avenue, Suite 104
Linwood, NJ 08221
E-mail: law4sure@technology21.com
Phone: (609)601-6066
Fax: (609)601-6061

Robert B. Wasserman
225 Millburn Avenue, Suite 207
Millburn, NJ 07041

P.O. Box 1029
Millburn, NJ 07041
E-mail: rwasserman@wjslaw.com
Phone: (973)467-2700
Fax: (973)467-8126

David A. Wolff
396 Route 34
Matawan, NJ 07747
E-mail: dwtrustee@verizon.net
Phone: (732)566-1189
Fax: (732)566-1192

Catherine E. Youngman
80 Rt. 4 East, Suite 290
Paramus, NJ 07652
E-mail: cyoungman@formanlaw.com
Phone: (201) 845-1000
Fax: (201) 845-9112


Back to State Locator

NEW MEXICO

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Linda S. Bloom
P.O. Box 218
Albuquerque, NM 87103 -0218
Phone: (505)764-9600

Michael J. Caplan
827 East Santa Fe
Grants, NM 87020
Phone: (505)287-8891

Clarke C. Coll
408 West College Blvd.
P.O. Box 2288
Roswell, NM 88202 -2288
Phone: (575) 623-2288

Robert L. Finch
555 E. Main Street
Farmington, NM 87401
Phone: (505)325-2028

Yvette J. Gonzales
P.O. Box 1037
Placitas, NM 87043
E-mail: yvetterjgonzales@hotmail.com
Phone: (505)771-0700
Fax: (505)771-0621

Edward A. Mazel
320 Gold Ave., S.W. Suite 300A
Albuquerque, NM 87102 -3232
Phone: (505) 433-3097
Fax: (505) 717-1494

Philip J. Montoya
3800 Osuna Rd., NE Ste. 2
Albuquerque, NM 87109 -4401
E-mail: pmontoya@swcp.com
Phone: (505) 244-1152

Richard J. Parmley, Jr.
232 N. Schwartz Street
Farmington, NM 87401
Phone: (505)327-0496
Fax: (505)326-2624


Back to State Locator

NEW YORK

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK

R. Kenneth Barnard
3305 Jerusalem Avenue, Suite 215
Wantagh, NY 11793
Phone: (516) 809-9397

David J. Doyaga
26 Court Street, 10th Floor
Suite 1002
Brooklyn, NY 11242
Phone: (718)488-7500

Robert L. Geltzer
1556 Third Avenue, Suite 1500
New York, NY 10128
Phone: (212)410-0100

Lori Lapin Jones
98 Cutter Mill Road
Suite 201 North
Great Neck, NY 11021
Phone: (516) 466-4110

Kenneth I. Kirschenbaum
200 Garden City Plaza
Garden City, NY 11530
Phone: (516)747-6700

Debra Kramer
98 Cuttermill Road, Suiter 466 South
Great Neck, NY 11021
Phone: (516) 482-6300
Fax: (516) 482-6317

Paul I. Krohn
40 Clinton Street, Suite 1G
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Phone: (718)875-7431

Richard J. McCord
90 Merrick Avenue
East Meadow, NY 11554
Phone: (516)794-1616

Allan B. Mendelsohn
38 New Street
Huntington, NY 11743
Phone: (516)921-1670

Gregory M. Messer
26 Court Street, Suite 2400
Brooklyn, NY 11242
Phone: (718)858-1474

Robert J. Musso
26 Court Street, Suite 2211
Brooklyn, NY 11242
Phone: (718)237-9059

Alan Nisselson
156 West 56th Street
New York, NY 10019
Phone: (212)237-1021

Richard E. O'Connell
24-44 Francis Lewis Blvd., 2nd Floor
Whitestone, NY 11357
Phone: (718)767-6400

John S. Pereira
405 Lexington Avenue
7th Floor
New York, NY 10174
Phone: (212)758-5777

Marc A. Pergament
400 Garden City Plaza, Suite 403
Garden City, NY 11530
Phone: (516)877-2424

Robert L. Pryor
675 Old Country Road
Westbury, NY 11590
Phone: (516)997-0999

Kenneth P. Silverman
100 Jericho Quadrangle, Suite 300
Jericho, NY 11753 -3302
Phone: (516)479-6300

Richard L. Stern
135 Pinelawn Road, Suite 120 South
Melville, NY 11747
Phone: 631)549-7900

Andrew M. Thaler
675 Old Country Road
Westbury, NY 11590
Phone: (516) 279-6700

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK

James C. Collins
P.O. Box 713
Whitney Point, NY 13862
E-mail: collingslawoffice@aol.com
Phone: (607)692-3344

Philip J. Danaher
252 Broadway
Rensselaer, NY 12141
Phone: (518)463-4383

Christian H. Dribusch
1001 Glaz Street
East Greenbush, NY 12061
E-mail: cdribusch@chdlaw.net
Phone: (518) 729-4331
Fax: (518) 463-4386

Marc S. Ehrlich
64 Second Street
Troy, NY 12180
Phone: (518)272-2110

Mary Lannon Fangio
247-259 W. Fayette Street
Syracuse, NY 13202
Phone: (315)472-7832

Gregory G. Harris
The Patroon Building
Five Clinton Square
Albany, NY 12207
Phone: (518)436-1661

Thomas P. Hughes
23 Oxford Road
New Hartford, NY 13413
Phone: (315)223-3043

William J. Leberman
1 Lincoln Center
110 W. Fayette St., Suite 1110
Syracuse, NY 13202
Phone: (315) 478-1334

Mary E. Leonard
Cortland Savings Bank Building
1 Main Street, P.O. Box 787
Cortland, NY 13045
Phone: (607)756-0255

Paul A. Levine
50 Beaver Street
Albany, NY 12207
Phone: (518)433-8800

William M. McCarthy
60 South Swan Street
Albany, NY 12210
Phone: (518)434-6141

Michael J. O'Connor
20 Corporate Woods Boulevard
Albany, NY 12211
Phone: (518)465-0400

Randy J. Schaal
312 Broad St
P.O. Box 10
Oneida, NY 13421
Phone: (315)363-6888

Douglas J. Wolinsky
P.O. Box 1489
150 S. Champlain Street
Burlington, VT 05402 -1489
E-mail: dwolinsky@ppelaw.com
Phone: (802)864-0880

Lee E. Woodard
333 West Washington Street, Suite 200
Syracuse, NY 13202
Phone: (315) 423-7100

L. David Zube
59 Court Street, 5th Floor
Binghamton, NY 13901
Phone: (607)722-8823

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK

Roy Babitt
156 West 56th Street
New York, NY 10019
Phone: (212) 237-1000

Paul L. Banner
515 Haight Avenue
2nd Floor, Suite A
Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Phone: (845) 463-2170

Ian J. Gazes
32 Avenue of the Americas, 27th Floor
New York, NY 10013
Phone: (212)765-9000

Robert L. Geltzer
1556 Third Avenue, Suite 1500
New York, NY 10128
Phone: (212)410-0100

Thomas Genova
Hampton Business Center,
1136 Route 9
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Phone: (845) 298-1600

Yann Geron
100 Park Avenue, Suite 1500
New York, NY 10017
Phone: (212)878-7900

Arlene A. Gordon-Oliver
50 Main Street, Suite 1000
White Plains, NY 10606
Phone: (914) 682-2113
Fax: (914) 682-2114

David R. Kittay
100 White Plains Road
Tarrytown, NY 10591
Phone: (914)332-8000

Salvatore LaMonica
3305 Jerusalem Avenue
Wantagh, NY 11793
Phone: (516) 826-6500

Howard P. Magaliff
340 Madison Avenue, 19th Floor
New York, NY 10173
Phone: (212) 220-9402

Jil Mazer-Marino
990 Stewart Avenue, Suite 300
Garden City, NY 11530 -9194
E-mail: jmazermarino@msek.com
Phone: (516) 741-6565

Gregory M. Messer
26 Court Street, Suite 2400
Brooklyn, NY 11242
Phone: (718)858-1474

Alan Nisselson
156 West 56th Street
New York, NY 10019
Phone: (212)237-1021

Richard E. O'Connell
24-44 Francis Lewis Blvd., 2nd Floor
Whitestone, NY 11357
Phone: (718)767-6400

Marianne T. O'Toole
20 Valley Road, Suite 1
Katonah, NY 10536
Phone: (914) 232-1511

John S. Pereira
405 Lexington Avenue
7th Floor
New York, NY 10174
Phone: (212)758-5777

Deborah J. Piazza
1350 Broadway, 11th floor
New York, NY 10018
Phone: (212) 216-8000

Kenneth P. Silverman
100 Jericho Quadrangle, Suite 300
Jericho, NY 11753 -3302
Phone: (516)479-6300

Angela G. Tese-Milner
One Minetta Lane
New York, NY 10012
Phone: (212)475-3673

Albert J. Togut
One Penn Plaza, Suite 3335
New York, NY 10119
Phone: (212)594-5000

Mark S. Tulis
120 Bloomingdale Road
White Plains, NY 10605
Phone: (914) 422-3900

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK

Michael H. Arnold
27 Pleasant Street
Fairport, NY 14450
Phone: (585)425-1060

Daniel Evans Brick
P.O. Box 604
91 Tremont Street
North Tonawanda, NY 14120
Phone: (716)693-2335

Wendy J. Christophersen
403 Main Street, Suite 500
Buffalo, NY 14203
Phone: (716) 852-7373

Thomas A. Dorey
P.O. Box 247
Lakewood, NY 14750
E-mail: tdorey@stny.rr.com
Phone: (716) 763-7023

Thomas J. Gaffney
80 West Huron Street
Buffalo, NY 14202
Phone: (716)852-1102

Kenneth W. Gordon
1039 Monroe Ave.
Rochester, NY 14620
Phone: (585)244-1070
Fax: (585)244-1085

Morris L. Horwitz
14 Lafayette Square
1440 Rand Building
Buffalo, NY 14203
Phone: (716)838-4300

Douglas J. Lustig
2 State Street, Suite 1600
Rochester, NY 14614
Phone: (585)232-3730

Lucien A. Morin, II
25 East Main Street, Suite 500
Rochester, NY 14614
Phone: (585)546-2500

John Henry Ring, III
385 Cleveland Drive
Cheektowaga, NY 14215
Phone: (716) 831-1994

Mark J. Schlant
404 Cathedral Place
298 Main Street
Buffalo, NY 14202
Phone: (716)855-3200

Raja N. Sekharan
2540 Brighton-Henretta Townline Road
Rochester, NY 14623
Phone: (585) 272-7007

Mark S. Wallach
169 Delaware Avenue
Buffalo, NY 14202
Phone: (716)852-1835

Back to State Locator

NORTH CAROLINA

The United States Trustee Program does not administer bankruptcy estates in
North Carolina at this time. Questions about cases in North Carolina should be addressed to:

The Administrative Office of the U.S. Courts
Bankruptcy Judges Division
1 Columbus Circle, N.E., Suite 4-250
Washington, DC 20544
Phone: (202) 502-1900


Back to State Locator

NORTH DAKOTA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Gene W. Doeling
121 Roberts Street
P.O. Box 423
Fargo, ND 58107
Phone: (701) 232-8757
Fax: (701) 232-0624

Kip M. Kaler
121 Roberts Street
P.O. Box 423
Fargo, ND 58107 -0423
Phone: (701)232-8757


Back to State Locator

NORTHERN MARIANA ISLANDS

Note: The individual listed is a private party, not a government employee.

Mark J. Heath
PMB 111
1270 N. Marine Dr., Suite 101
Tamuning, GU 96913
E-mail: guamtrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (671)727-1919
Fax: (949) 861-9977


Back to State Locator

OHIO

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF OHIO

Lisa M. Barbacci
P.O. Box 1299
Medina, OH 44258 -1299
E-mail: barbaccitrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (330) 722-4488
Fax: (330) 723-2959

Brian Alan Bash
1900 E. 9th Street, Suite 3200
Cleveland, OH 44114
E-mail: bbash@bakerlaw.com
Phone: (216)621-0200
Fax: (216) 696-0740

Richard A. Baumgart
Amtrust Bank Centre
1801 E. 9th Street, Suite 1100
Cleveland, OH 44114 -3169
E-mail: rbaumgart@dsb-law.com
Phone: (216)696-6000
Fax: (216) 696-3338

Patti M. Baumgartner-Novak
3015 Navarre Ave., Suite 203
Oregon, OH 43616
E-mail: pmbn@buckeye-express.com
Phone: (419) 724-2480
Fax: (419) 724-2481

Mark A. Beatrice
201 E. Commerce Street, Level Two
Youngstown, OH 44503
E-mail: mbeatrice@mbpu.com
Phone: (330)743-1171
Fax: (330) 743-119

Kathryn A. Belfance
One Cascade Plaza, 15th Floor
Akron, OH 44308
E-mail: kb@rlbllp.com
Phone: (330)535-0505
Fax: (330) 256-3695

Virgil E. Brown, Jr.
2136 Noble Road
Cleveland, OH 44112
E-mail: virgil@vebtrustee.com
Phone: (216)851-3304
Fax: (216) 851-2900

Michael Douglas Buzulencia
150 E. Market Street, Suite 300
Warren, OH 44481
E-mail: buzulenciatrustee@mahoningvalley.com
Phone: (330)392-8551
Fax: (330) 392-7030

Harold Allen Corzin
Commonwealth Square
304 N. Cleveland-Massillon Roa
Akron, OH 44333
E-mail: hcorzin@csu-law.com
Phone: (330)670-0770
Fax: (330)670-0297

Steven S. Davis
Standard Building, Suite 450
1370 Ontario St.
Cleveland, OH 44113 -1744
E-mail: sdavis@daviscolpa.com
Phone: (216)781-7272
Fax: (216) 781-3312

Anthony J. DeGirolamo
116 Cleveland Avenue, NW Ste 625
Canton, OH 44702
E-mail: ajdlaw@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (330)588-9700
Fax: (330) 588-9713

Douglas A. Dymarkowski
5431 Main Street
Sylvania, OH 43560
E-mail: doug.dadlaw@bex.net
Phone: (419) 882-4999
Fax: (419) 754-2284

Bruce Comly French
P.O. Box 839
Lima, OH 45802 -0839
E-mail: b-french@onu.edu
Phone: (419)222-9134
Fax: (419) 222-9437

Marc Preston Gertz
11 S. Forge Street
Akron, OH 44304
E-mail: mpgertz@goldman-rosen.com
Phone: (330)376-8336
Fax: (330) 376-252

Lauren A. Helbling
450 Standard Building
1370 Ontario Street
Cleveland, OH 44113 -1744
E-mail: lauren@helblinglpa.com
Phone: (216)781-1164
Fax: (216) 575-1405

Josiah Locke Mason
153 West Main Street
Ashland, OH 44805

P.O. Box 345
Ashland, OH 44805
E-mail: jlmasontrustee@zoominternet.net
Phone: (419)289-1600
Fax: (419) 281-6530

Ericka S. Parker
232 10th Street
Toledo, OH 43604
E-mail: ESPARKER@SBCGLOBAL.NET
Phone: (419)243-0900
Fax: (419) 243-0955

Mary A. Rabin
The Illuminating Building
55 Public Square, Suite 1510
Cleveland, OH 44113 -1901
E-mail: mrabin@rabinandrabin.com
Phone: (216)771-8084
Fax: (216) 771-4615

Dynele L. Schinker-Kuharich
4300 Lynn Road, Suite 205
Ravenna, OH 44266
E-mail: dlsk@schinker-kuharich.com
Phone: (330) 325-1866
Fax: (330) 325-1865

Marvin A. Sicherman
Amtrust Bank Center, Suite 1100
1801 E. 9th. Street
Cleveland, OH 44114 -3169
E-mail: msicherman@dsb-law.com
Phone: (216)696-6000
Fax: (216) 696-3338

Anne C. Silagy
1225 So. Main St.
Suite G
North Canton, OH 44720
E-mail: asilagy@epitrustee.com
Phone: (330)456-0900
Fax: (330) 456-1981

David Oscar Simon
1370 Ontario Avenue
Suite 450
Cleveland, OH 44113 -1744
E-mail: david@simonlpa.com
Phone: (216)621-6201
Fax: (216) 575-1405

Sheldon Stein
400 Terminal Tower
50 Public Square
Cleveland, OH 44113
E-mail: ashl@ix.netcom.com
Phone: (216)696-7449
Fax: (216) 696-5329

Andrew Walter Suhar
MetroTower, Ste 1101, 11 Federal Plaza C
Youngstown, OH 44503 -1576

P.O. Box 1497
Youngstown, OH 44503 -1576
E-mail: asuhar@suharlaw.com
Phone: (330)744-9007
Fax: (330) 744-5857

William L. Swope
610 Tiffin Ave.
Findlay, OH 45840
E-mail: trustee7@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (419)422-0288
Fax: (419)422-4188

Robert S. Thomas, II
One South Main Street
2nd Floor
Akron, OH 44308
E-mail: rsttrustee@yahoo.com
Phone: (330) 253-5738
Fax: (330) 253-5743

Alan Jay Treinish
700 Standard Building
1370 Ontario Street
Cleveland, OH 44113
E-mail: alan@treinishlpa.com
Phone: (216)566-7022
Fax: (216) 861-2622

Mary K. Whitmer
1375 E. 9th Street, 20th Floor
Cleveland, OH 44114
Phone: (216) 696-8700

Waldemar J. Wojcik
The Leader Building, Suite 1030
526 Superior Avenue
Cleveland, OH 44114
E-mail: wwojcik@wojciklpa.com
Phone: (216)241-2628
Fax: (216) 621-0408

Louis J. Yoppolo
1200 Edison Plaza
300 Madison Avenue
Toledo, OH 43604 -1556
E-mail: lyoppolo@snhslaw.com
Phone: (419)243-6281
Fax: (419) 243-0129

Richard Glenn Zellers
3810 Starrs Centre Drive
Canfield, OH 44406
E-mail: omar002@cs.com
Phone: (330)702-0780
Fax: (330) 702-0788

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF OHIO

E. Hanlin Bavely
850 Tri-State Building
432 Walnut Street
Cincinnati, OH 45202
Phone: (513) 621-6221

Amy L. Bostic
50 W. Broad Street, Suite 1200
Columbus, OH 43215
Phone: (614)229-4433

Christal L. Caudill
3757 Attucks Drive
Powell, OH 43065
E-mail: clcaudill@caudill-law.com
Phone: (614) 389-4940
Fax: (866) 335-5153

D. William Davis
407-A Howard Street
Bridgeport, OH 43912
Phone: (740)635-1217

Eileen K. Field
632 Vine Street, Suite 1010
Cincinnati, OH 45202
Phone: (513)684-9000

Eric W. Goering
220 West Third Street
Cincinnati, OH 45202
Phone: (513)621-0912

Mark Alan Greenberger
105 E. 4th Street, Suite 400
Cincinnati, OH 45202
Phone: (513)721-5151

Clyde C. Hardesty, III
P.O. Box 731
Newark, OH 43058 -0731
E-mail: Trusteeclyde@roadrunner.com
Phone: (740)344-8375

Donald F. Harker, III
2135 Miamisburg-Centerville Re.
Centerville, OH 45459
Phone: (937) 371-5676

Thomas Mck. Hazlett
185 West Main Street
St. Clairsville, OH 43950
Phone: (740)695-9202

John G. Jansing
One South Main Street, Suite 1590
Dayton, OH 45402
E-mail: jansingj@altickcorwin.com
Phone: (937) 228-1201
Fax: (937) 223-5100

Harold Jarnicki
576 Mound Court, Suite B
Lebanon, OH 45026
Phone: (513)932-5792

David Willard Kuhn
707 6th Street
P.O. Box 950
Portsmouth, OH 45662
Phone: (740)354-1454

George P. Leicht
202 E. Plane Street
Bethel, OH 45106
Phone: (513)734-4848

William Boyd Logan, Jr.
50 W. Broad Street, Suite 1200
Columbus, OH 43215 -3374
Phone: (614)229-4449

Frederick Morris Luper
50 W. Broad St., #1200
Columbus, OH 43215 -3374
Phone: (614)229-4409

Roger E. Luring
314 West Main Street
Troy, OH 45373
Phone: (937)339-2627

Larry J. McClatchey
65 East State Street, Ste.1800
Columbus, OH 43215
Phone: (614)462-5463

Henry Edward Menninger, Jr.
2500 Cincinnati Commerce Center
600 Vine Street
Cincinnati, OH 45202
Phone: (513)852-6033

David L. Mikel
210 West Main Street
Troy, OH 45373
Phone: (937)339-0511

Richard D. Nelson
250 E. Fifth Street, 12th Floor
Cincinnati, OH 45202
Phone: (513)333-5255

Elliott Polaniecki
9000 Plainfield Road
Cincinnati, OH 45236
Phone: (513)793-5999
Fax: (513)793-4691

Frederick L. Ransier, III
52 E. Gay Street
Columbus, OH 43215

P.O. Box 1008
Columbus, OH 43216 -1008
Phone: (614)464-8226

Susan L. Rhiel
394 East Town Street
Columbus, OH 43215
Phone: (614)221-4670
Fax: (614)232-9306

John Paul Rieser
7925 Graceland Street
Dayton, OH 45459
Phone: (937)224-4128

Ruth Ann Slone
14 Potomac Street
Dayton, OH 45403

P.O. Box 3340
Dayton, OH 45401
E-mail: raslone@choiceonemail.com
Phone: (937)222-9687

Norman L. Slutsky
9403 Kenwood Road, Suite D100
Cincinnati, OH 45242
Phone: (513)793-5560

Paul H. Spaeth
7925 Paragon Road, Suite 101
Dayton, OH 45459
Phone: (937)223-1655

Dennis E. Stegner
111 East Cecil Street
Springfield, OH 45504
Phone: (937)322-2161

Brent A. Stubbins
P.O. Box 488
Zanesville, OH 43702
E-mail: bstubbins@zanesville.law.peo
Phone: (740) 452-8484
Fax: (740)455-4124

Myron N. Terlecky
575 South Third Street
Columbus, OH 43215
Phone: (614)228-6345
Fax: (614)228-6369

David M. Whittaker
100 South Third Street
Columbus, OH 43215
Phone: (614)227-2355

Back to State Locator

OKLAHOMA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF OKLAHOMA

Charles Greenough
1717 S. Boulder, Suite 900
Tulsa, OK 74119
Phone: (918)587-0000
Fax: (918) 599-9317

Gerald R. Miller
P.O. Box 2667
Muskogee, OK 74402
Phone: (918) 687-1347
Fax: (918) 687-1348

Sidney K. Swinson
100 W 5th, Suite 1100
Tulsa, OK 74103
Phone: (918)595-4800
Fax: (918)595-4990

Karen S. Walsh
502 W. 6th Street
Tulsa, OK 74119
Phone: (918)587-3161
Fax: (918)583-1549

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF OKLAHOMA

Charles Greenough
1717 S. Boulder, Suite 900
Tulsa, OK 74119
Phone: (918)587-0000
Fax: (918) 599-9317

Scott P. Kirtley
502 W. Sixth Street
Tulsa, OK 74119
Phone: (918) 587-3161
Fax: (918) 583-1549

Patrick Joseph Malloy, III
One West 3rd, Suite 1750
Tulsa, OK 74103
Phone: (918) 794-4952
Fax: (918) 588-1314

Gerald R. Miller
P.O. Box 2667
Muskogee, OK 74402
Phone: (918) 687-1347
Fax: (918) 687-1348

Steven W. Soule
320 S. Boston, Suite 200
Tulsa, OK 74103
Phone: (918) 594-0400
Fax: (918) 594-0505

Sidney K. Swinson
100 W 5th, Suite 1100
Tulsa, OK 74103
Phone: (918)595-4800
Fax: (918)595-4990

Karen S. Walsh
502 W. 6th Street
Tulsa, OK 74119
Phone: (918)587-3161
Fax: (918)583-1549

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF OKLAHOMA

Robert A. Brown
123 West 7th Street, Suite 102
Stillwater, OK 74074
Phone: (405)377-8185
Fax: (405)377-8187

Kevin M. Coffey
435 N. Walker, #202
Oklahoma City, OK 73102
Phone: (405)235-1497
Fax: (405)606-7446

Ginger D. Goddard
224 West Gray Street, Suite 202
Norman, OK 73069
Phone: (405)329-5297
Fax: (405)310-6379

Douglas N. Gould
6303 Waterford Blvd., Suite 260
Oklahoma City, OK 73118
Phone: (405) 286-3338
Fax: (405) 848-0492

Joel C. Hall
3030 Oklahoma Tower
210 West Park Avenue
Oklahoma City, OK 73102
Phone: (405)232-3800
Fax: (405)232-8999

L. Win Holbrook, Jr.
100 North Broadway, Suite 3300
Oklahoma City, OK 73102
Phone: (405)272-9241
Fax: (405)235-8786

Janice D. Loyd
620 N. Robinson, Suite 207
Oklahoma City, OK 73102
Phone: (405)235-9371
Fax: (405)232-1003

Susan J. Manchester
1100 N. Shartel
Oklahoma City, OK 73103
Phone: (405) 278-8880
Fax: (405) 278-8882

John D. Mashburn
1616 E 19th Street, Suite 301A
Edmond, OK 73013 -6519
Phone: (405) 726-9795
Fax: (405) 726-9796

Lyle R. Nelson
Two Leadership Square
211 North Robinson, Suite 1300
Oklahoma City, OK 73102
Phone: (405)232-4021
Fax: (405)232-4061

Back to State Locator

OREGON

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Candace E. Amborn
P.O. Box 580
Medford, OR 97501 -0214
E-mail: trustee.amborn@gmail.com
Phone: (541)858-9591

Stephen P. Arnot
P.O. Box 1963
Lake Oswego, OR 97035
E-mail: arnotlaw@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (503) 227-5093

Michael B. Batlan
P.O. Box 3729
Salem, OR 97302
E-mail: MBatlan@aol.com
Phone: (503)588-9192

Rodolfo A. Camacho
P.O. Box 13897
Salem, OR 97309
E-mail: rudy@camacholaw.com
Phone: (503) 244-4810

Joseph M. Charter
258 A Street, Suite 1 #64
Ashland, OR 97520
E-mail: Trustee-Charter@JoeCharterLaw.com
Phone: (541) 488-9556
Fax: (541) 488-1566

Kenneth S. Eiler
515 NW Saltzman Road
PMB 810
Portland, OR 97229
E-mail: kenneth.eiler@7trustee.net
Phone: (503)292-6020

Jeanne E. Huffman
404 SE Dorion, Suite 227
Pendleton, OR 97801
E-mail: jehtrustee@wtechlink.us
Phone: (541)612-6765

Thomas A. Huntsberger
870 W. Centennial
Springfield, OR 97477
E-mail: tom@tahpc.com
Phone: (541)746-6574

Peter C. McKittrick
515 NW Saltzman Road
PMB #917
Portland, OR 97229
E-mail: PMckittrick@mckittrickinc.com
Phone: (503) 616-4979

Amy E. Mitchell
P.O. Box 2289
Lake Oswego, OR 97035
E-mail: mitchelltrustee@comcast.net
Phone: (503)675-9955
Fax: (503)675-9977

Vanesa Pancic
P. O. Box 280
Wilsonville, OR 97070
Phone: (503) 356-0803
Fax: (503) 210-0707


Back to State Locator

PENNSYLVANIA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF PENNSYLVANIA

Terry P. Dershaw
P.O. Box 556
Warminster, PA 18974 -0632
E-mail: dershaw@gmail.com
Phone: (484) 897-0341

David Alan Eisenberg
PMB # 321
3140B Tilghman Street
Allentown, PA 18104
E-mail: trustee@eisenbergpc.com
Phone: (610)437-1410

Lynn E. Feldman
221 N. Cedar Crest Blvd
Allentown, PA 18104
Phone: (610) 530-9285
Fax: (610) 437-7011

Bonnie B. Finkel
P.O. box 1710
Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -0091
E-mail: finkeltrustee@comcast.net
Phone: (856)216-1278

Robert H. Holber
41 East Front Street
Media, PA 19063 -2807
E-mail: rholber@holber.com
Phone: (610)565-5463

Michael H. Kaliner
350 S. Main Street, Suite 105
Doylestown, PA 18901
E-mail: michaelkaliner@7trustee.net
Phone: (215) 230-4250
Fax: (215) 230-4251

Gary F. Seitz
The Curtis Center, Suite 280 South
601 Walnut Street
Philadelphia, PA 19106
Phone: (267) 908-4350
Fax: (215) 238-0016

Christine C. Shubert
10 Teaberry Drive
Medford, NJ 08055
Phone: (856)983-7735
Fax: (856)983-7736

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE MIDDLE DISTRICT OF PENNSYLVANIA

Steven M. Carr
119 East Market Street
York, PA 17401
E-mail: Carr20@aol.com .com
Phone: (717)843-8968

Mark J. Conway
502 South Blakely Street
Dunmore, PA 18512
E-mail: mjc@mjconwaylaw.com
Phone: (570)343-5350

Lawrence G. Frank
100 Aspen Drive
Dillsburg, PA 17019
E-mail: lawrencegfrank@gmail.com
Phone: (717)234-7455
Fax: (717)432-9065

Leon P. Haller
1719 North Front Street
Harrisburg, PA 17102
E-mail: lhaller@pkh.com
Phone: (717)234-4178

John J. Martin
1022 Court Street
Honesdale, PA 18431
E-mail: jmartin@martin-law.net
Phone: (570)253-6899

John P. Neblett
P.O. Box 490
Reedsville, PA 17094
E-mail: jpn@neblettlaw.com
Phone: (717) 667-7185

Michael G. Oleyar
1363 North Church Street
Hazle Township, PA 18202
E-mail: mgo@oleyarlaw.com
Phone: (570) 455-6800
Fax: (570) 455-6900

William G. Schwab
811-1 Blakeslee Blvd Dr. E
P. O. Box 56
Lehighton, PA 18235
E-mail: Schwab@uslawcenter.com
Phone: (610)377-5200

Robert P. Sheils, Jr.
108 N. Abington Road
Clark's Summit, PA 18411
E-mail: rsheils@sheilslaw.com
Phone: (570)587-2600

Markian R. Slobodian
801 North Second Street
Harrisburg, PA 17102
E-mail: law.ms@usa.net
Phone: (717)232-5180

Lawrence V. Young
135 North George Street
York, PA 17401
E-mail: lyoung@cgalaw.com
Phone: (717)848-4900

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF PENNSYLVANIA

Eric E. Bononi
20 N. Pennsylvania Avenue
Greensburg, PA 15601
E-mail: eric@bononiandbononi.com
Phone: (724)832-2499

Natalie A. Cardiello
107 Huron Drive
Carnegie, PA 15106
E-mail: ncardiello@comcast.net
Phone: (412) 276-4043

Rosemary C. Crawford
P.O. Box 355
Allison Park, PA 15101
E-mail: crawfordmcdonald@aol.com
Phone: (724)443-4757

John C. Melaragno
502 W. 7th Street
Erie, PA 16502
E-mail: johnm@mplegal.com
Phone: (814)459-5557

Richard W. Roeder
314 S. Franklin Street, Suite B
P.O. Box 325
Titusville, PA 16354
E-mail: rwr1@verizon.net
Phone: (814) 827-1844

Tamera Ochs Rothschild
318 West Spring Street
Titusville, PA 16354
E-mail: tammyrothschild@excite.com
Phone: (814)827-2760

Robert B. Shearer
749 Hyde Park Road
Leechburg, PA 15656
E-mail: information@robertshearer.com
Phone: (724) 236-0267

Jeffrey J. Sikirica
121 Northbrook Drive
Gibsonia, PA 15044
E-mail: Trusteesikirica@consolidated.net
Phone: (724)625-2566

Robert H. Slone
223 South Maple Avenue
Greensburg, PA 15601
E-mail: robert.slone@7trustee.net
Phone: (724)834-2990
Fax: (724)834-1250

Joseph B. Spero
3213 West 26th Street
Erie, PA 16506
E-mail: jbspero@neohio.twcbc.com
Phone: (814)836-1011
Fax: (814)836-1140

Lisa M. Swope
219 South Center Street
P.O. Box 270
Ebensburg, PA 15931
E-mail: lms@nsslawfirm.com
Phone: (814)472-7151

James R. Walsh
400 Ameriserv Building
P.O. Box 280
Johnstown, PA 15907
E-mail: jwalsh@spencecuster.com
Phone: (814)536-0735

Pamela J. Wilson
810 Vermont Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15234
E-mail: pwilson@epiqtrustee.com
Phone: (412) 341-4323
Fax: (412) 341-2621

Charles O. Zebley, Jr.
18 Mill Street Square
P. O. Box 2124
Uniontown, PA 15401
E-mail: COZ@Zeblaw.com
Phone: (724) 439-9200

Back to State Locator

PUERTO RICO

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Noemi Landrau Rivera
P.O. Box 270219
San Juan, PR 00927 -0219
E-mail: nlandrau@landraulaw.com
Phone: (787) 774-0224
Fax: (787) 793-1004

Wigberto Lugo-Mender, Jr.
Centro Internacional de Mercadeo
State Rd 165, Torre 1, Ste 501
Guaynabo, PR 00968
E-mail: wlugo@coqui.net
Phone: (787)707-0404
Fax: (787)707-0412

Roberto Roman-Valentin
P.O. Box 9024003
San Juan, PR 00902 -4003
E-mail: romanchpt7@gmail.com
Phone: (787) 740-6011
Fax: (787) 740-8411

Wilfredo Segarra Miranda
P.O. Box 9023385
San Juan, PR 00902 -3385
E-mail: wisegar@hotmail.com
Phone: (787)725-6160

Noreen Wiscovitch-Rentas
PMB 136
400 Calaf Street
San Juan, PR 00918
E-mail: noreen@nwr-law.com
Phone: (787)946-0132


Back to State Locator

RHODE ISLAND

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Joseph M. DiOrio
144 Westminster Street, Suite 302
Providence, RI 02903
E-mail: jmdiorio@dioriolaw.com
Phone: (401) 632-0911
Fax: (401) 632-0751

Stacy B. Ferrara
1070 Main Street
Coventry, RI 02816
E-mail: stacyferrara@earthlink.net
Phone: (401) 828-5800
Fax: (401) 823-3230

Lisa A. Geremia
Village on Vine
620 Main Street, CU 3A
East Greenwich, RI 02818
E-mail: lisa@geremiademarco.com
Phone: (401) 885-1444
Fax: (401) 471-6283

Charles A. Pisaturo, Jr.
1055 Elmwood Avenue
Providence, RI 02907
E-mail: cpisaturo@earthlink.net
Phone: (401) 274-3800
Fax: (401) 751-6786

Thomas P. Quinn
148 West River Street, Suite 1E
Providence, RI 02904
E-mail: tquinn@mclaughlinquinn.com
Phone: (401) 421-5115
Fax: (401) 421-5141


Back to State Locator

SOUTH CAROLINA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Robert F. Anderson
P.O. Box 76
Columbia, SC 29202
E-mail: bob@andersonlawfirm.net
Phone: (803)252-8600

Kevin Campbell
890 Highway 17 Bypass
Mt. Pleasant, SC 29465
E-mail: kcampbell@campbell-law-firm.com
Phone: (843)884-6874

John K. Fort
P.O. Box 813
Drayton, SC 29333
E-mail: john@patrohn.com
Phone: (864)573-5311

Randy A. Skinner
P.O. Box 1209
Greenville, SC 29602
E-mail: rskinner@skinnerlawfirm.com
Phone: (864)232-2007

Michelle L. Vieira
P.O. Box 70309
Myrtle Beach, SC 29572
E-mail: Michellelvieira@msn.com
Phone: (843)497-9800


Back to State Locator

SOUTH DAKOTA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Forrest C. Allred
14 2nd Avenue SE, Suite B
Aberdeen, SD 57401
Phone: (605)225-3933

Cheryl Bergian
One North Second Street, Suite 122
PO Box 2152
Fargo, ND 58108 -2152
E-mail: trustee-cheryl@cherylbergianlaw.com
Phone: (701)232-5051

Lee Ann Pierce
316 4th Street
P.O. Box 524
Brookings, SD 57006
Phone: (605)692-9415


Back to State Locator

TENNESSEE

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF TENNESSEE

D. Stephen Duncan
1108 North Roan Street
Johnson City , TN 37604
Phone: (423) 926-1357

Trudy M. Edwards
300 South College Street
Winchester, TN 37398
Phone: (931) 967-4303

Jerry D. Farinash
100 West ML King Blvd., Ste. 816
Chattanooga, TN 37402
E-mail: jdf@fandhlawfirm.com
Phone: (423) 805-3100
Fax: (423) 805-3101

Dean B. Farmer
617 Main Street
Knoxville, TN 37901 -0869

P.O. Box 869
Knoxville, TN 37901 -0869
E-mail: dfarmer@hdclaw.com
Phone: (865)546-9611

Michael H. Fitzpatrick
2121 First Tennessee Plaza
Knoxville, TN 37929 -2121
E-mail: mhf@qcflaw.com
Phone: (865)524-1873
Fax: (865)525-2440

William M. Foster
901 Mountain Creek Rd., Ste. 201
Chattanooga, TN 37405
E-mail: wfoster@ffadlaw.com
Phone: (423)877-4250
Fax: (423)877-8082

Margaret B. Fugate
114 E. Market Street
Johnson City, TN 37601
E-mail: mfugate@afglaw.com
Phone: (423)928-6561
Fax: (423)928-8437

Terry D. Gregory
105 West Lincoln Street
Tullahoma, TN 37388
Phone: (931) 455-5407

Maurice K. Guinn
900 S. Gay Street
River Tower, Suite 2300
Knoxville, TN 37902

P.O. Box 1990
Knoxville, TN 37901
E-mail: mkg@tennlaw.com
Phone: (865)525-5300

Richard P. Jahn, Jr.
1200 Mountain Creek Rd., Ste. 160
Chattanooga, TN 37405
E-mail: rjahn@jahnlegal.com
Phone: (423)870-2125
Fax: (423)870-2129

Douglas R. Johnson
428 McCallie Avenue
Chattanooga, TN 37402
E-mail: djohnson@johnsonmulroony.com
Phone: (423)266-2300

David H. Jones
550 Main Street, 4th Floor
Knoxville, TN 37902

P.O. Box 50034
Knoxville, TN 37950
E-mail: dhjones0208@aol.com
Phone: (865) 546-7311
Fax: (865) 524-1773

F. Scott Milligan
900 East Hill Avenue
Suite 130
Knoxville, TN 37915
Phone: (865) 522-3311

Ann Reilly Mostoller
136 South Illinois Avenue, Suite 104
Oak Ridge, TN 37830
E-mail: amostoller@msw-law.com
Phone: (865)482-4466

John P. Newton, Jr.
1111 Northshore Drive, Suite 570-S
Knoxville, TN 37919

P.O. Box 2069
Knoxville, TN 37901 -2069
E-mail: john.newton@psinet.com
Phone: (865)588-5111
Fax: (865)588-6143

James R. Paris
620 Lindsey Street, Ste. 210
Chattanooga, TN 37403

P.O. Box 4364
Chattanooga, TN 37405
E-mail: jim@jimparislaw.com
Phone: (423) 648-7714
Fax: (423) 648-8099

Douglas L. Payne
401 West Irish Street
Greeneville, TN 37743
E-mail: dpaynelaw@comcast.net
Phone: (423) 639-2220
Fax: (423)639-7443

Mary F. Russell
P.O. Box 274
Bristol, TN 37621 -0274
E-mail: mrussell@halelyle.com
Phone: (423)989-6555
Fax: (423)989-6550

W. Grey Steed, III
11167 Kingston Pike, Suite 4
Knoxville, TN 37934

P.O. Box 2771
Knoxville, TN 37901 -2771
E-mail: WGS6794@aol.com
Phone: (865) 671-1457
Fax: (865) 671-1469

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE MIDDLE DISTRICT OF TENNESSEE

Jeanne Ann Burton
Cavalier Building, Suite 512
95 White Bridge Road
Nashville, TN 37205
E-mail: Jeanne.burton@comcast.net
Phone: (615)678-6960
Fax: (615)678-6961

Thomas Larry Edmondson
800 Broadway, 3rd Floor
Nashville, TN 37203
E-mail: larryedmondson@live.com
Phone: (615)254-3765

Michael Gigandet
208 Centre Street
Pleasant View, TN 37146
E-mail: michael@mgigandet.com
Phone: (615)746-4949

Eva M. Lemeh
4300 Kings Lane
Nashville, TN 37218
E-mail: emlemeh@comcast.net
Phone: (615)876-4862
Fax: (615)876-8508

Susan R. Limor
2814 Dogwood Place
Nashville, TN 37204
E-mail: susan@limorlaw.com
Phone: (615)742-1304

John C. McLemore
2000 Richard Jones Rd., Suite 250
Nashville, TN 37215 -8249

P.O. Box 158249
Nashville, TN 37215 -8249
E-mail: jmclemore@gmylaw.com
Phone: (615)383-9495

David G. Rogers
7100 Executive Center Drive
Suite 120
Brentwood, TN 37027
E-mail: dgrtrustee@comcast.net
Phone: (615) 377-7722

Robert H. Waldschmidt
7003 Chadwick Drive, Suite 211
P.O. Box 2828
Brentwood, TN 37024 -2828
E-mail: rhw@rhwlawoffice.com
Phone: (615) 468-1020
Fax: (615) 259-2179

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF TENNESSEE

Bettye S. Bedwell
200 Jefferson Avenue, Suite 202
Memphis, TN 38103
E-mail: bsbedwell@aol.com
Phone: (901)577-0009

Norman P. Hagemeyer
P.O. Box 630
Ellendale, TN 38029
E-mail: nhagemeyer@comcast.net
Phone: (901)382-5911
Fax: (901)382-5316

Edward L. Montedonico, Jr.
200 Jefferson Avenue, Suite 201
Memphis, TN 38103
E-mail: elmlaw@bellsouth.net
Phone: (901)521-9390

Michael T. Tabor
203 S. Shannon St.,
P.O. Box 2877
Jackson, TN 38301
E-mail: mttabor4@bellsouth.net
Phone: (731) 424-3074

Lynda F. Teems
80 Monroe Avenue
Suite 625
Memphis, TN 38103 -2491
E-mail: lteems1@aol.com
Phone: (901) 526-5555
Fax: (901)529-1233

Marianna G. Williams
P.O. Box H
Dyersburg, TN 38024
E-mail: marianna@ashleyarnold.com
Phone: (731)285-5074

Back to State Locator

TEXAS

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF TEXAS

Michelle H. Chow
4115 N. Central Expressway,
Dallas, TX 75204
Phone: (214)521-6627
Fax: (214)320-2966

Michael J. McNally
P.O. Box 1080
Tyler, TX 75710 -1080
E-mail: michaeljmcnally@cox-internet.com
Phone: (903)597-6301

Christopher J. Moser
2001 Bryan Street, Suite 1800
Dallas, TX 75201
Phone: (214)880-1805

Linda S. Payne
12770 Coit Rd.
Suite 541
Dallas, TX 75251
E-mail: linda@paynetrustee.com
Phone: (972)628-3695

Jason R. Searcy
P.O. Box 3929
119 W. Tyler, #168
Longview, TX 75606
Phone: (903)757-3399

Mark A. Weisbart
12770 Coit Road, Suite 541
Dallas, TX 75251
Phone: (972) 628-3690
Fax: (972) 628-3687

Stephen Joseph Zayler
123 E. Lufkin Avenue
Lufkin, TX 75901
Phone: (936)634-1020

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF TEXAS

Shawn K. Brown
P.O. Box 93749
Southlake, TX 76092
E-mail: shawn@browntrustee.com
Phone: (817) 348-0777

James W. Cunningham
6412 Sondra Drive
Dallas, TX 75214
Phone: (214)827-9112

Carey D. Ebert
1726 Chadwick Court, Suite 100
Hurst, TX 76054
Phone: (817)268-2468
Fax: (817)510-0986

Marilyn D. Garner
2007 East Lamar Boulevard, Suite 200
Arlington, TX 76006
Phone: (817)588-3075

Areya E. Holder
800 W. Airport Fwy, Suite 800
Irving, TX 75062
Phone: (972) 438-8800
Fax: (972) 438-8825

John H. Litzler
1412 Main St., 24th Floor
Dallas, TX 75202
Phone: (214)752-0999

Myrtle L. McDonald
3305 66th Street, Suite 3
Lubbock, TX 79413
E-mail: mmcdonald@epitrustee.com
Phone: (806)792-0056
Fax: (806)589-0790

Robert Milbank, Jr.
900 Jackson St., Suite 560
Dallas, TX 75202
E-mail: rob@milbanklaw.com
Phone: (214) 880-8770
Fax: (214) 573-7399

Jeffrey H. Mims
900 Jackson St., Suite 560
Dallas, TX 75202
E-mail: jffm@chfirm.com
Phone: (214) 210-2913

Harvey L. Morton
P.O. Box 10305
Lubbock, TX 79408
E-mail: hlmortonlaw@aol.com
Phone: (806)762-0570

Diane G. Reed
501 N. College Street
Waxahachie, TX 75165
Phone: (972) 938-7334

Kent D. Ries
4211 I-40 West, Suite 101
Amarillo, TX 79106
Phone: (806)242-7437

Scott M. Seidel
#357 - Suite 306
6305 West Park Blvd.
Dallas, TX 75093
E-mail: bankruptcy.trustee@earthlink.net
Phone: (214) 234-2503

Daniel J. Sherman
509 N. Montclair Avenue
Dallas, TX 75208
Phone: (214)942-5502

John D. Spicer
P.O. Box 820009
North Richland Hills, TX 76182
E-mail: jdspicer@chfirm.com
Phone: (214) 573-7331
Fax: (214) 573-7399

Max R. Tarbox
2301 Broadway
Lubbock, TX 79423
E-mail: kathy@tarboxlaw.com
Phone: (806) 686-2547
Fax: (806) 368-9785

Robert Yaquinto, Jr.
509 N. Montclair Avenue
Dallas, TX 75208
Phone: (214)942-5502

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF TEXAS

Allison Davison Byman
Three Allen Center
333 Clay St., 29th Floor
Houston, TX 77002
E-mail: adb@hwa.com
Phone: (713) 759-0818
Fax: (713) 759-6834

Lowell T. Cage
5851 San Felipe, #950
Houston, TX 77057
E-mail: lcage@cagehill.com
Phone: (713)789-0500
Fax: (713)974-0344

Eva S. Engelhart
2 Riverway, Suite 700
Houston, TX 77056
E-mail: eengelhart@rossbanks.com
Phone: (713) 626-1200
Fax: (713) 623-6014

Janet S. Northrup
333 Clay 29th Floor
Houston, TX 77002
E-mail: JLN@HWA.com
Phone: (713)328-2813
Fax: (713)351-0313

William C. Romo
400 N. McColl Road, Suite E
McAllen, TX 78501
E-mail: wcromo@aol.com
Phone: (956)686-3707

Michael B. Schmidt
555 N. Carancahua St., Suite 1550
Corpus Christi, TX 78478
E-mail: m_schmid@swbell.net
Phone: (361)884-6321

W. Steve Smith
14425 Torrey Chase Blvd., Suite 350
Houston, TX 77014
E-mail: ssmith@law-sspc.com
Phone: (832) 446-6444
Fax: (281) 537-6203

Ronald J. Sommers
2800 Post Oak Blvd., 61st Floor
Houston, TX 77056
E-mail: rsommers@nathansommers.com
Phone: (713)960-0303
Fax: (713)892-4800

Rodney Dwayne Tow
26219 Oak Ridge Drive
The Woodlands, TX 77380
E-mail: rtow@towkoenig.com
Phone: (281)681-9100
Fax: (281)681-1441

Randy W. Williams
333 Clay Street, Suite 3300
Houston, TX 77002 -4499
E-mail: randy.williams@tklaw.com
Phone: (713)654-8111
Fax: (832)397-8245

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF TEXAS

J. Patrick Lowe
318 East Nopal Street
Uvalde, TX 78801
E-mail: johnplowe@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (830)278-4471
Fax: (830)278-6347

J. Marshall Miller
1519 Montana Ave.
El Paso, TX 79902
E-mail: marshall_miller@att.net
Phone: (915) 842-8201
Fax: (915) 760-5334

Randolph N. Osherow
342 W. Woodlawn, Suite 100
San Antonio, TX 78212 -3314
E-mail: rosherow@hotmail.com
Phone: (210)738-3001
Fax: (210)737-6312

C. Daniel Roberts
1602 E. Cesar Chavez
Austin, TX 78702
E-mail: droberts@cdrlaw.net
Phone: (512)494-8448
Fax: (512)494-8712

Jose C. Rodriguez
342 Woodlawn, Suite 103
San Antonio, TX 78212
E-mail: jrodlaw@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (210)738-8881
Fax: (210)738-8882

Ron Satija
P.O. Box 660208
Austin, TX 78766
E-mail: info@satijatrustee.com
Phone: (512) 900-8223
Fax: (512) 900-8224

James E. Studensky
3912 W. Waco Drive
Waco, TX 76710
E-mail: jstudensky@epitrustee.com
Phone: (254)772-5350
Fax: (254)296-0190

Johnny W. Thomas, Jr.
1153 E. Commerce
San Antonio, TX 78205
E-mail: 1thomas@prodigy.net
Phone: (210)226-5888

Back to State Locator

UTAH

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Steven R. Bailey
2454 Washington Blvd.
Ogden, UT 84401
E-mail: lawoffice@baileylaw.org
Phone: (801)621-4430

J. Kevin Bird
384 East 720 South #201
Orem, UT 84058
E-mail: kbtrustee@aol.com
Phone: (801)426-4700

Duane H. Gillman
111East Broadway, Suite 900
P.O. Box 4050
Salt Lake City, UT 84110 -4050
E-mail: dgillman@djplaw.com
Phone: (801)415-3000

George B. Hofmann, IV
111 East Broadway, 11th Floor
Salt Lake City, UT 84111
E-mail: trustee@pkhlawyers.com
Phone: (801) 363-4300
Fax: (801) 363-4378

Peggy M. Hunt
136 South Main Street, Suite 1000
Salt Lake City, UT 84101
E-mail: hunttrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (801) 933-7360
Fax: (801) 933-7373

Philip G. Jones
853 West Center Street
Orem, UT 84057
E-mail: pgJones4@Hotmail.com
Phone: (801)224-5750

Gary Evan Jubber
215 S. State St., 12th Floor,Suite 1200
Salt Lake City, UT 84111
E-mail: gjubber@fabianlaw.com
Phone: (801)531-8900

Elizabeth E. Rose Loveridge
525 East 100 South, Suite 300
P.O. Box 3358
Salt Lake City, UT 84110 -3358
E-mail: eloveridge@wklawpc.com
Phone: (801) 364-1100

David L. Miller
P.O. Box 9
Farmington, UT 84025
E-mail: davidlmillerpc@msn.com
Phone: (801)447-8777

Stephen W. Rupp
15 West South Temple, Suite 1000
Salt Lake City, UT 84101
E-mail: srupp@mbt-law.com
Phone: (801)521-4135

Kenneth A. Rushton
P.O. Box 212
Lehi, UT 84043
E-mail: krus8416@aol.com
Phone: (801)768-8416

Michael F. Thomson
136 South Main Street, Suite 1000
Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -1685
E-mail: Thomson.michael@dorsey.com
Phone: (801) 933-7360
Fax: (801) 933-7373

David C. West
321 N. Mall Drive, Suite #O-202
St. George, UT 84790
E-mail: davewest@infowest.com
Phone: (435)673-0790
Fax: (435)652-8269


Back to State Locator

VERMONT

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

John R. Canney, III
110 Merchants Row
P.O. Box 6626
Rutland, VT 05702 -6626
Phone: (802)773-3325

Raymond J. Obuchowski
Box 60
Bethel, VT 05302
E-mail: obi@sover.net
Phone: (802)234-6244

Douglas J. Wolinsky
P.O. Box 1489
150 S. Champlain Street
Burlington, VT 05402 -1489
E-mail: dwolinsky@ppelaw.com
Phone: (802)864-0880


Back to State Locator

VIRGIN ISLANDS

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Kevin F. D'Amour
5143 Palm Passage
Suites 18B and 19B
St. Thomas, VI 00802
E-mail: kevin.damour@comcast.net
Phone: (340) 774-8188
Fax: (340) 776-8664

Adam Hoover
P. O. Box 24342
Christiansted, VI 00824
E-mail: ahoover@attglobal.net
Phone: (340)773-6239


Back to State Locator

VIRGINIA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF VIRGINIA

Carolyn L. Camardo
5101 Cleveland Street
Suite 200
Virginia Beach, VA 23462
E-mail: ch7clc@hjlaw.com
Phone: (757) 490-2200

Lawrence H. Glanzer
580 E. Main Street, Suite 300
Norfolk, VA 23510
Phone: (757) 622-9005

H. Jason Gold
7925 Jones Branch Drive, Suite 6200
McLean, VA 22102
Phone: (703)905-2800

Klinette H. Kindred
300 N. Washington Street, Suite 202
Alexandria, VA 22314
Phone: (703) 549-5000

Donald F. King
1775 Wiehle Ave., Suite 400
Reston, VA 20190
E-mail: DonKing@ofplaw.com
Phone: (703)218-2116

Sherman B. Lubman
P.O. Box 5757
Glen Allen, VA 23058
E-mail: lubmans@comcast.net
Phone: (804)290-4490

Bruce H. Matson
951 E. Byrd Street
Richmond, VA 23218
E-mail: bruce.matson@leclairryan.com
Phone: (804)783-2003

Kevin R. McCarthy
1751 Pinnacle Drive
Suite 1115
McLean, VA 22102
Phone: (703)770-9261

John C. McLemore
500 East Main Street, Suite 1210
Norfolk, VA 23510
Phone: (757) 625-4300

Janet M. Meiburger
1493 Chain Bridge Road, Suite 201
McLean, VA 22101
E-mail: JanetM@meilburgerlaw.com
Phone: (703)556-7871

Bruce E. Robinson
417 East Atlantic Street
P.O. Box 538
South Hill, VA 23970
E-mail: brucerobinson@embargmail.com
Phone: (804)447-7922

David R. Ruby
100 Shockoe Slip
Richmond, VA 23219
E-mail: druby@t-mlaw.com
Phone: (804) 698-6220
Fax: )804) 780-1813

Harry Shaia, Jr.
8550 Mayland Drive
Richmond, VA 23294
Phone: (804)747-0920

Tom C. Smith, Jr.
1600 Virginia Beach Blvd.
P.O. Box 1506
Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -1506
Phone: (757)428-3481

Clara P. Swanson
708 Thimble Shoals Boulevard, Suite 1
Newport News, VA 23606
Phone: (757) 873-0470

Lynn L. Tavenner
20 N. Eight Street, 2nd Floor
Richmond, VA 23219
Phone: (804)783-8300

Roy M. Terry, Jr.
1111 East Main Street, Suite 2400
Richmond, VA 23219 -3500

P. O. Box 1998
Richmond, VA 23218 -1998
Phone: (804) 648-1636
Fax: (804) 783-7291

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF VIRGINIA

Charles R. Allen, Jr.
120 Church Avenue, S.W., Suite 200
Roanoke, VA 24011
Phone: (540)342-1731

William E. Callahan, Jr.
10 S. Jefferson Street, Suite 1800
P.O. Drawer 1200
Roanoke, VA 24006
Phone: (540)777-6908

Roy V. Creasy, Jr.
213 S. Jefferson Street
Roanoke, VA 24011
Phone: (540)342-0729

Andrew S. Goldstein
310 First Street, Suite 1200
Roanoke, VA 24003
Phone: (540)343-9800

George A. McLean, Jr.
302 Washington Street, SW
Roanoke, VA 24016
Phone: (540)982-8430

William F. Schneider
715 Court Street
Lynchburg, VA 24505
Phone: (434)528-0411

W. Stephen Scott
P.O. Box 2737
418 East Water Street
Charlottesville, VA 22902
Phone: (434)296-2161

Robert S. Stevens
501 Grove Avenue
Charlottesville, VA 22902
Phone: (434) 973-5012

George I. Vogel, II
P.O. Box 18188
204 McClanahan Street, SW
Roanoke, VA 24014 -0815
Phone: (540)982-1220

Back to State Locator

WASHINGTON

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF WASHINGTON

Bruce R. Boyden
921 W. Broadway Ave, Suite 304
Spokane, WA 99201
Phone: (509)327-3457

Vannoy Culpepper
3908 Creekside Loop
Suite 125
Yakima, WA 98902 -4858
Phone: (509)457-2490

Jeffrey B. Earl
1334 South Pioneer Way
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Phone: (509)765-1705

Anthony E. Grabicki
1500 Seafirst Financial Center
West 601 Riverside
Spokane, WA 99201
Phone: (509)747-2052

Metiner G. Kimel
1115 West Lincoln, #1
Suite 105
Yakima, WA 98902
E-mail: mkimel@mkimellaw.com
Phone: (509)452-1115
Fax: (509)452-1116

John D. Munding
111 S. Post Street
Spokane, WA 99201
E-mail: munding@7trustee.net
Phone: (509) 624-6464
Fax: (509) 624-6155

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF WASHINGTON

Ronald G. Brown
999 Third Avenue, Suite 2525
Seattle, WA 98104 -4032
Phone: (206)342-7850

Brian Lowell Budsberg
P.O. Box 1489
Olympia, WA 98507
E-mail: Trustee@budsberg.com
Phone: (360)584-9093
Fax: (360)252-8333

Virginia A. Burdette
600 Stewart Street, Suite 1300
Seattle, WA 98101 -1212
Phone: (206) 441-0203

Dennis L. Burman
P.O. Box 1620
Marysville, WA 98270 -1620
E-mail: dburman@premier1.net
Phone: (360) 657-3332
Fax: (360) 657-3522

Charles D. Carlson
P.O. Box 5279
Vancouver, WA 98668
E-mail: ccarlson@carlson-thacker.com
Phone: (360) 993-2688
Fax: (360)993-2918

Terrence J. Donahue
1201 Pacific Avenue, Suite 1200
Tacoma, WA 98402 -4395
Phone: (253)620-2519

Kathryn A. Ellis
600 Stewart Street, Suite 1300
Seattle, WA 98101 -1212
Phone: (206)682-5002

Russell D. Garrett
1499 SE Tech Center Place, Suite 380
Vancouver, WA 98683
Phone: (360) 567-3911
Fax: (360) 567-3901

Nancy L. James
15008 63rd Drive, SE.
Snohomish, WA 98296 -4213
Phone: (425)485-5541

Michael P. Klein
755 Winslow Way East, Suite 201
Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
E-mail: trusteeklein@hotmail.com
Phone: (206) 842-3638
Fax: (206) 842-1541

Michael B. McCarty
400 Warren Avenue, Suite #411
Bremerton, WA 98337
E-mail: Michael@mccartytrustee.com
Phone: (360) 377-2516
Fax: (866) 941-8592

John S. Peterson
P.O. Box 829
Kingston, WA 98346
E-mail: kingstontrustee@hotmail.com
Phone: (360) 626-4392

Jim F. Rigby
Plaza 600 Building, Suite 1908
600 Stewart Street
Seattle, WA 98101 -1217
Phone: (206)441-0826

Donald A. Thacker
P.O. Box 5279
Vancouver, WA 98668
E-mail: dthacker@carlson-thacker.com
Phone: (360)993-2688
Fax: (360)993-2918

Mark D. Waldron
6711 Regents Boulevard West
Tacoma, WA 98466
Phone: (253)565-5800

Edmund J. Wood
303 North 67th Street
Seattle, WA 98103 -5209
Phone: (206)623-4382

Back to State Locator

WEST VIRGINIA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF WEST VIRGINIA

Thomas H. Fluharty
408 Lee Avenue
Clarksburg, WV 26301
E-mail: thfaal@wvdsl.net
Phone: (304)624-7832
Fax: (304)624-7649

Robert L. Johns
P. O. Box 553
Charleston, WV 25322
E-mail: rjohns@turnerjohns.com
Phone: (304)720-2300
Fax: (304)720-2311

Martin P. Sheehan
41 15th Street
Wheeling, WV 26003
E-mail: sheehanparalegal@mail.wvdsl.net
Phone: (304)232-1064
Fax: (304)232-1066

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF WEST VIRGINIA

Janet S. Holbrook
P.O. Box 2185
Huntington, WV 25722 -2185
E-mail: jholbrook@huddlestonbolen.com
Phone: (304)691-8330

Robert L. Johns
P. O. Box 553
Charleston, WV 25322
E-mail: rjohns@turnerjohns.com
Phone: (304)720-2300
Fax: (304)720-2311

Arthur M. Standish
P.O. Box 1588
Charleston, WV 25326
E-mail: standiam@steptoe-johnson.com
Phone: (304)353-8135

Back to State Locator

WISCONSIN

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF WISCONSIN

Michael F. Dubis
208 East Main Street
Waterford, WI 53185
Phone: (262)534-6950

Virginia E. George
4421 N Oakland Ave., Suite 201
Shorewood, WI 53211
E-mail: ve.george@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (414)332-3211

Andrew N. Herbach
1845 N. Farwell Ave., Suite 301
Milwaukee, WI 53202
E-mail: aherbach@trustee7.com
Phone: (414) 272-0761
Fax: (414) 272-7265

Bruce A. Lanser
N14 W24200 Tower Place
Suite 201
Waukesha, WI 53188
E-mail: blanser@lanserlaw.com
Phone: (262) 522-2280
Fax: (262) 522-2289

Larry H. Liebzeit
512 W. College Avenue
Appleton, WI 54911
E-mail: Larry@blocklegalservice.com
Phone: (920)739-6307

Helen M. Ludwig
10150 W. National Avenue, Suite 390
West Allis, WI 53227
E-mail: hludwig@psblsc.com
Phone: (414)321-0078

Douglas F. Mann
740 North Plankinton Avenue, Suite 210
Milwaukee, WI 53203
E-mail: DFMatty@aol.com
Phone: (414)276-5355

Michael P. Maxwell
8112 W. Bluemound, #61
Wauwatosa, WI 53213
E-mail: trustee@maxwellattorneys.com
Phone: (414)727-0123
Fax: (414)727-0124

Steven R. McDonald
7280 South 13th Street, Suite 103
Oak Creek, WI 53154
E-mail: smcdonald@mcdonaldlawllc.com
Phone: (414) 226-2200
Fax: (414) 289-8384

John M. Scaffidi
P.O. Box 11975
Milwaukee, WI 53211
E-mail: JMScaffidi@rsmlaw.com
Phone: (414)963-9303

Paul G. Swanson
107 Church Ave.
P.O. Box 617
Oshkosh, WI 54903 -0617
E-mail: trustee@oshkoshlawyers.com
Phone: (920)235-6690

Titania D. Whitten
3333 N. Mayfair Road, Suite 212
Wauwatosa, WI 53222
Phone: (414)431-0007

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF WISCONSIN

James V. Block
115 Forest Street
Wausau, WI 54402
Phone: (715)848-2966

Parrish J. Jones
823 Belknap Street, Suite 222
Superior, WI 54880
Phone: (715)394-7751

Robert T. Kasdorf
16 N. Carroll Ave, Suite 500
Madison, WI 53703
Phone: (608)257-1369

Michael E. Kepler
634 West Main Street, Suite 202
Madison, WI 53703
Phone: (608)257-5424

Mark N. Mathias
920 S. Farwell Street
Eau Claire, WI 54701
Phone: (715)832-5151

William J. Rameker
33 East Main Street
P.O. Box 2038
Madison, WI 53701 -2038
E-mail: WRameker@Murphydesmond.com
Phone: (608) 268-5612
Fax: (608) 257-4333

Christopher M. Seelen
402 Graham Ave.
Eau Claire, WI 54702 -0187
Phone: (715) 834-3425

Mark Joseph Wittman
223 South Central Avenue
Marshfield, WI 54449
Phone: (715)387-1388

Brenda L. Zeddun
2801 International Lane, Suite 205
Madison, WI 53704
Phone: (608) 242-9700

Back to State Locator

WYOMING

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Gary A. Barney
250 Focht Road
P.O. Box 690
Lander, WY 82520
E-mail: barneylaw@qwestoffice.net
Phone: (307)332-4848

Randy L. Royal
P.O. Box 551
524 5th Avenue South
Greybull, WY 82426
E-mail: rlroyal@tctwest.net
Phone: (307)765-4433

Tracy L. Zubrod
1907 House Avenue
Cheyenne, WY 82001
E-mail: zubrod@aol.com
Phone: (307) 778-2557