The United States Trustee Program does not administer bankruptcy estates in
Alabama at this time.
Questions about cases in Alabama should be addressed to:
The Administrative Office of the U.S. Courts
Bankruptcy Judges Division
1 Columbia Circle, N.E., Suite 4-250
Washington,
DC
20544
Phone: (202) 502-1900
Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE CENTRAL DISTRICT OF CALIFORNIA
Wesley
H.
Avery
758 E. Colorado Blvd., Suite 210
Pasadena,
CA
91101
E-mail: wes@averytrustee.com
Phone: (626) 395-7576
Fax: (661) 430-5467
Lynda
T.
Bui
100 Spectrum Center Dr., Suite 600
Irvine,
CA
92656
E-mail: Lbui@shulmanbastian.com
Phone: (949) 340-3400
Fax: (949) 340-3000
Thomas
H.
Casey
22342 Avenida Empresa, Suite 245
Rancho Santa Margarita,
CA
92688
E-mail: tomcasey@tomcaseylaw.com
Phone: (949) 766-8787
Fax: (949) 766-9896
Arturo
M.
Cisneros
3403 10th Street, Suite 714
Riverside,
CA
92501
E-mail: Arturo@mclaw.org
Phone: (951) 682-9705
Fax: (951) 682-9707
Charles
W.
Daff
2107 North Broadway,
Suite 308
Santa Ana,
CA
92706
E-mail: cdaff@cdaff.attys.pro
Phone: (657) 218-4800
Fax: (657) 218-4858
Carolyn
Anne
Dye
15030 Ventura Blvd., Suite 527
Sherman Oaks,
CA
91403
E-mail: cdye@cadye.com
Phone: (818) 287-7003
Fax: (323) 987-5763
Howard
Marc
Ehrenberg
1875 Century Park East, Suite 1900
Los Angeles,
CA
90067
E-mail: Howard.Ehrenberg@gmlaw.com
Phone: (213) 626-2311
Fax: (954) 771-9264
Jeremy
W.
Faith
16030 Ventura Blvd., Suite 470
Encino,
CA
91436
E-mail: jeremy@marguliesfaithlaw.com
Phone: (818) 705-2777
Fax: (888) 463-8799
Todd
A.
Frealy
3403 Tenth Street
Suite 709
Riverside,
CA
92501
E-mail: TAF@lnbyg.com
Phone: (951) 784-4122
Fax: (951) 784-7143
Jeffrey
I.
Golden
3070 Bristol St.
Suite 640
Costa Mesa,
CA
92626
E-mail: jgolden@go2.law
Phone: (714) 966-1000
Fax: (714) 966-1002
Amy
L.
Goldman
633 West 5th Street
Suite 4000
Los Angeles,
CA
90071
E-mail: amy.goldman@lewisbrisbois.com
Phone: (213) 250-1800
Rosendo
Gonzalez
530 S. Hewitt St
Suite 148
Los Angeles,
CA
90013
E-mail: rossgonzalez@gonzalezplc.com
Phone: (213) 452-0071
David
M.
Goodrich
3070 Bristol St., Suite 640
Costa Mesa,
CA
92626
E-mail: dgoodrich@go2.law
Phone: (714) 966-1000
Fax: (714) 966-1002
David
Keith
Gottlieb
21650 Oxnard Street
Suite 500
Woodland Hills,
CA
91367
E-mail: dgottlieb@dkgallc.com
Phone: (818) 539-7720
Fax: (818) 436-0729
Weneta
M. A.
Kosmala
4425 Jamboree, Suite 183
Newport Beach,
CA
92660
E-mail: wkosmala@kosmalalaw.com
Phone: (714) 708-8190
Brad
D.
Krasnoff
1901 Avenue of the Stars
Suite 450
Los Angeles,
CA
90067
-6006
E-mail: bkrasnoff@danninggill.com
Phone: (310) 277-0077
Fax: (310) 277-5735
Heide
C.
Kurtz
2515 South Western Avenue, Suite 11
San Pedro,
CA
90732
E-mail: hkurtz@hkurtzco.com
Phone: (310) 832-3604
Sam
S.
Leslie
1130 S. Flower Street, Suite 312
Los Angeles,
CA
90015
E-mail: sleslie@trusteeleslie.com
Phone: (323) 987-5780
Fax: (323) 987-5763
Richard
A.
Marshack
870 Roosevelt
Irvine,
CA
92620
E-mail: RMarshack@MarshackHays.com
Phone: (949) 333-7777
Fax: (949) 333-7778
Peter
J.
Mastan
550 S. Hope Street, Suite 1765
Los Angeles,
CA
90071
E-mail: Peter.Mastan@Dinsmore.com
Phone: (213) 335-7738
Fax: (213) 335-7740
Sandra
K.
McBeth
7343 El Camino Real, #185
Atascadero,
CA
93422
E-mail: smcbeth@mcbethlegal.com
Phone: (805) 464-2959
Fax: (805) 357-5905
John
J.
Menchaca
835 Wilshire Blvd., Suite 300
Los Angeles,
CA
90017
E-mail: jmenchaca@menchacacpa.com
Phone: (213) 683-3317
Fax: (213) 455-0111
Elissa
D.
Miller
1875 Century Park East, Suite 1900
Los Angeles,
CA
90067
E-mail: elissa.miller@gmlaw.com
Phone: (213) 617-5134
Fax: (954) 771-9264
Jerry
Namba
1375 E. Grand Ave., Suite 103
PMB 545
Arroyo Grande,
CA
93420
E-mail: jnambalaw@yahoo.com
Phone: (805) 922-2575
Karen
S.
Naylor
4910 Birch Street
Suite 120
Newport Beach,
CA
92660
E-mail: karen@ringstadlaw.com
Phone: (949) 748-7936
Fax: (949) 851-6926
John
P.
Pringle
13300 Crossroads Parkway North
Suite 185
City of Industry,
CA
91746
E-mail: jpringle@rpmlaw.com
Phone: (323) 724-3117
Fax: (323) 724-5410
Jason
M.
Rund
270 Coral Circle
El Segundo,
CA
90245
E-mail: jrund@srlawyers.com
Phone: (310) 640-1200
Larry
D.
Simons
3610 Central Avenue, Suite 400
Riverside,
CA
92506
E-mail: larry@lsimonslaw.com
Phone: (951) 686-6300
Fax: (951) 742-4733
Robert
S.
Whitmore
3600 Lime Street, Suite 616
Riverside,
CA
92501
E-mail: rswtrustee@yahoo.com
Phone: (951) 276-9292
Timothy
J.
Yoo
2818 La Cienega Avenue
Los Angeles,
CA
90034
E-mail: tjy@lnbyg.com
Phone: (310) 229-1234
Fax: (310) 861-0929
Nancy
J.
Zamora
633 West 5th Street, Suite 2600
Los Angeles,
CA
90071
E-mail: zamora3@aol.com
Phone: (213) 488-9411
Fax: (213) 488-9418
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF CALIFORNIA
Loris
Bakken
2715 W. Kettleman Ln.,
Suite 203-334
Lodi,
CA
95242
E-mail: loris@bakkentrustee.com
Phone: (209) 625-1400
Ethan
Birnberg
40200 Truckee Airport Road
Suite One
Truckee,
CA
96161
E-mail: trusteebirnberg@portersimon.com
Phone: (530) 587-2002
Irma
C.
Edmonds
2501 W. Shaw Ave., Suite 124
Fresno,
CA
93711
E-mail: icetrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (559) 221-2233
Nichole
B.
Farris
2607 Forest Ave., Ste. 120
Chico,
CA
95928
E-mail: nikki@nfarrislaw.com
Phone: (530) 898-1488
Peter
L.
Fear
P.O. Box 28490
Fresno,
CA
93729
E-mail: trustee@fearlaw.com
Phone: (559) 464-5295
Kimberly
J.
Husted
11230 Gold Express Drive
Suite 310-411
Gold River,
CA
95670
E-mail: kh7trustee@gmail.com
Phone: (916) 635-1939
Geoffrey
M.
Richards
P.O. Box 579
Orinda,
CA
94563
E-mail: GRTrustee@pacbell.net
Phone: (916) 288-8365
James
E.
Salven
P.O. Box 25970
Fresno,
CA
93729
-5970
E-mail: jim@salven-cpa.com
Phone: (559)230-1095
Jeffrey
M.
Vetter
P.O. Box 2424
Bakersfield,
CA
93303
E-mail: jeffreyvetter@hotmail.com
Phone: (661)809-6806
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF CALIFORNIA
Kari
Bowyer
P.O. Box 700096
San Jose,
CA
95170
E-mail: trusteebowyer@gmail.com
Phone: (408) 641-1327
Fred
S.
Hjelmeset
P.O. Box 4188
Mountain View,
CA
94040
E-mail: fhtrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (650) 386-5634
Janina
M.
Hoskins
P.O. Box 158
Middletown,
CA
95461
E-mail: Jmelder7@aol.com
Phone: (707) 483-2910
Doris
A.
Kaelin
P.O. Box 1582
Santa Cruz,
CA
95061
E-mail: dktrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (831) 600-8093
Michael
G.
Kasolas
P.O. Box 27526
San Francisco,
CA
94127
E-mail: trustee@kasolas.net
Phone: (415) 504-1926
Sarah
L.
Little
2415 San Ramon Valley Blvd.
Suite 4432
San Ramon,
CA
94583
E-mail: sarah@littletrustee.com
Phone: (510) 485-0740
Paul
J.
Mansdorf
1569 Solano Ave. #703
Berkeley,
CA
94707
E-mail: paul@mansdorftrustee.com
Phone: (510) 526-5993
E.
Lynn
Schoenmann
926A Diablo Avenue, #207
Novato,
CA
94947
E-mail: lschoenmann@schoenmannsf.com
Phone: (415) 569-4390
Fax: (415) 362-0416
Marlene
G.
Weinstein
1511 Sycamore Ave., Suite M-259
Hercules,
CA
94547
E-mail: mgwtrustee@mgwtrustee.com
Phone: (925) 482-8982
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF CALIFORNIA
Leonard
J.
Ackerman
6977 Navajo Road, #124
San Diego,
CA
92119
E-mail: ljabkatty@gmail.com
Phone: (619) 463-0555
Christopher
R.
Barclay
P.O. Box 2819
La Mesa,
CA
91943
-2819
E-mail: admin@crb7trustee.com
Phone: (619) 255-1529
Gerald
Holt
Davis
P.O. Box 124539
Aguanga,
CA
92536
E-mail: ghd@trusteedavis.com
Phone: (619) 400-9997
Leslie
T.
Gladstone
5656 La Jolla Blvd., Ste. B
La Jolla,
CA
92037
E-mail: leslieg@flgsd.com
Phone: (858)454-9887
Fax: (858)454-9596
Ronald
E.
Stadtmueller
10755 Scripps Poway Pkwy., #370
San Diego,
CA
92131
E-mail: ronstadtmueller@aol.com
Phone: (858) 564-9310
David
W.
Carickhoff, Jr.
Hercules Plaza
1313 N. Market St., Ste. 5400
Wilmington,
DE
19801
E-mail: dwctrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (302) 504-0113
Fax: (302) 295-099
Alfred
T.
Giuliano
2301 E. Evesham Road
Pavillion 800, Suite 210
Voorhees,
NJ
08043
E-mail: atgiuliano@giulianomiller.com
Phone: (856)596-7000
Fax: (856)767-3500
George
L.
Miller
1628 John F. Kennedy Blvd
8 Penn Center, Suite 950
Philadelphia,
PA
19103
E-mail: gmiller@millercoffeytate.com
Phone: (215) 561-0950
Fax: (215) 561-0330
Sherry
F.
Chancellor
619 W. Chase Street
Pensacola,
FL
32502
E-mail: Sherry.Chancellor@yahoo.com
Phone: (850)436 8445
Marybeth
W.
Colon
P. O. Box 14596
Tallahassee,
FL
32317
E-mail: TRUSTEE@MARYCOLON.COM
Phone: (850) 241-0144
Fax: (850) 702-0735
Karin
A.
Garvin
1801 W. Garden Street
Pensacola,
FL
32502
E-mail: kgarvin@kgarvinlaw.com
Phone: (850)437-5577
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF FLORIDA
Robert
A.
Angueira
16 SW 1st Avenue
Miami,
FL
33130
E-mail: trustee@rabankruptcy.com
Phone: (305) 263-3328
Fax: (305) 263-6335
Michael
R.
Bakst
P.O. Box 407
West Palm Beach,
FL
33402
E-mail: baksttrustee@gmlaw.com
Phone: (561)838-4539
Fax: (561)514-3439
Marc
P.
Barmat
2255 Glades Road, Suite 419A
Boca Raton,
FL
33431
E-mail: barmat.trustee@furrcohen.com
Phone: (561) 395-0500
Fax: (561) 338 7532
Scott
N.
Brown
SunTrust International Center
1 SE 3rd Avenue – Suite #2410
Miami,
FL
33131
E-mail: sbrown@bastamron.com
Phone: (305) 379-7904
Fax: (305) 379-7905
Jacqueline
Calderin
1825 Ponce de Leon Blvd #358
Coral Gables,
FL
33134
E-mail: calderintrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (786) 369-8440
Fax: (786) 369-8523
Drew
M.
Dillworth
2200 Museum Tower
150 W. Flagler St.
Miami,
FL
33130
E-mail: DDillworth@stearnsweaver.com
Phone: (305)789-3598
Fax: (305)789-3395
Marcia
T.
Dunn
66 West Flagler Street
Suite 400
Miami,
FL
33130
E-mail: mdunn@dunnlawpa.com
Phone: (786) 433-3866
Fax: (786) 260-0269
Robert
C.
Furr
2255 Glades Road, Suite 419A
Boca Raton,
FL
33431
E-mail: trustee@furrtrustee.com
Phone: (561)395-1840
Fax: (561)338-7532
Ross
R.
Hartog
P.O. Box 14306
Fort Lauderdale,
FL
33302
E-mail: trustee@mrthlaw.com
Phone: (954) 767-0030
Soneet
R.
Kapila
P.O. Box 14213
Ft. Lauderdale,
FL
32202
E-mail: trustee@kapilaco.com
Phone: (954) 761-1011
Fax: (954) 761-1033
Nicole
Testa
Mehdipour
6278 North Federal Highway
Suite 408
Fort Lauderdale,
FL
33308
E-mail: trustee@ntmlawfirm.com
Phone: (954) 858-5880
Fax: (954) 208-0888
Deborah
C.
Menotte
P.O. Box 211087
West Palm Beach,
FL
33421
E-mail: dmenotte@gmail.com
Phone: (561) 795-9640
Fax: (561) 348-1997
Barry
E.
Mukamal
1000 S. Federal Highway, Suite 200
Ft. Lauderdale,
FL
33316
E-mail: bemtrustee@kapilamukamal.com
Phone: (786) 517-5760
Fax: (786) 517-5772
Leslie
S.
Osborne
1300 N. Federal Hwy
Suite 203
Boca Raton,
FL
33432
E-mail: Les@rorlawfirm.com
Phone: (561)368-2200
Fax: (561)338-0350
Chad
S.
Paiva
6526 S. Kanner Highway, #376
Stuart,
FL
34997
E-mail: trustee.paiva@gmail.com
Phone: (561) 762-4118
Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.
Patricia
E.
Hamilton
4848 S.W. 21st Street, Suite 201
Topeka,
KS
66604
Phone: (785) 408-8000
Fax: (785) 408-8003
Steven
R.
Rebein
8700 Monrovia, Suite 310
Lenexa,
KS
66215
E-mail: srebein@stevenrebeinlaw.com
Phone: (913) 888-4800
Christopher
J.
Redmond
13220 Metcalf, Suite 310
Overland Park,
KS
66213
E-mail: christopher.redmond@christopherredmondlawfirm.com
Phone: (913) 379-1100
Fax: (913) 379-1109
Darcy
D.
Williamson
1109 SW Westside Dr.
Topeka,
KS
66615
E-mail: Trustee@williamson-law.net
Phone: (785) 233-9908
Fax: (785) 233-2613
Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.
Nathaniel
R.
Hull
One Portland Square
Suite 9
Portland,
ME
04102
E-mail: Trustee@verrilldana.com
Phone: (207) 774-4000
Fax: (207) 774-7499
Anthony
J.
Manhart
Perkins Thompson, One Canal Plaza
P.O. Box 426
Portland,
ME
04112
-0426
E-mail: trusteemanhart@perkinsthompson.com
Phone: (207) 774-2635
Jeffrey
T.
Piampiano
P.O. Box 10378
Portland,
ME
04104
E-mail: trustee@dwmlaw.com
Phone: (207) 772-1941
Fax: (207) 772-3627
Laura
J.
Margulies
401 North Washington Street
Suite 500
Rockville,
MD
20850
E-mail: trustee@law-margulies.com
Phone: (301) 483-9800
Fax: (240) 396-2119
Janet
M.
Nesse
6404 Ivy Lane, Suite 820
Greenbelt,
MD
20770
E-mail: jnesse@mhlawyers.com
Phone: (301) 441-2420
Cheryl
E.
Rose
9812 Falls Road,#114-334
Potomac,
MD
20854
-3963
E-mail: trusteerose@aol.com
Phone: (301) 527-7789
Fax: (301) 527-1233
Gary
A.
Rosen
13017 Wisteria Drive
Suite 327
Germantown,
MD
20874
E-mail: trusteerosen@gmail.com
Phone: (301) 251-0202
Roger
Schlossberg
PO Box 2067
Hagerstown,
MD
21742
-2067
E-mail: trustee@schlosslaw.com
Phone: (301) 739-8610
The United States Trustee Program does not administer bankruptcy estates in
North Carolina at this time.
Questions about cases in North Carolina should be addressed to:
The Administrative Office of the U.S. Courts
Bankruptcy Judges Division
1 Columbus Circle, N.E., Suite 4-250
Washington,
DC
20544
Phone: (202) 502-1900
Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF OHIO
Lisa
M.
Barbacci
P.O. Box 1299
Medina,
OH
44258
-1299
E-mail: barbaccitrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (330) 722-4488
Fax: (330) 723-2959
Robert
D.
Barr
1111 Superior Avenue East
Suite 1360
Cleveland,
OH
44114
E-mail: barr-trustee@koehler.law
Phone: (216) 539-9370
Brian
Alan
Bash
127 Public Square, Suite 2000
Cleveland,
OH
44114
E-mail: bbash@bakerlaw.com
Phone: (216) 861-7581
Fax: (216) 696-0740
Patti
M.
Baumgartner-Novak
3015 Navarre Ave., Suite 203
Oregon,
OH
43616
E-mail: pnovak@bex.net
Phone: (419) 724-2480
Fax: (419) 724-2481
Virgil
E.
Brown, Jr.
4070 Mayfield Road
Cleveland,
OH
44121
E-mail: virgil@vebtrustee.com
Phone: (216) 851-3304
Fax: (216) 851-2900
Michael
Douglas
Buzulencia
150 E. Market Street, Suite 300
Warren,
OH
44481
E-mail: buzulenciatrustee@mahoningvalleylaw.com
Phone: (330)392-8551
Fax: (330) 392-7030
Thomas
E.
Cafferty
500 Madison Ave., Suite 320
Toledo,
OH
43604
E-mail: tcafferty@bex.net
Phone: (419) 244-0169
Fax: (419) 244-9420
Anthony
J.
DeGirolamo
3930 Fulton Drive NW, Suite 100B
Canton,
OH
44718
E-mail: tony@ajdlaw7-11.com
Phone: (330) 305-9700
Fax: (330) 305-9713
Douglas
A.
Dymarkowski
1107 Adams Street
Toledo,
OH
43604
E-mail: Ch7TrusteeOffice@gmail.com
Phone: (419) 244-8500
Fax: (419) 244-8538
Melissa
M.
Macejko
P. O. Box 266
Cuyahoga Falls,
OH
44222
E-mail: akrontr@suharlaw.com
Phone: (330) 744-9007
Josiah
Locke
Mason
153 West Main Street
Ashland,
OH
44805
William
L.
Swope
610 Tiffin Ave.
Findlay,
OH
45840
E-mail: trustee7@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (419) 422-0288
Fax: (419) 422-4181
Alan
Jay
Treinish
P.O. Box 241563
Cleveland,
OH
44124
E-mail: alan@treinishlpa.com
Phone: (216) 566-7022
Fax: (216) 566-8751
Waldemar
J.
Wojcik
The Superior Building, Suite 1812
815 Superior Avenue
Cleveland,
OH
44114
E-mail: wwojcik@wojciklpa.com
Phone: (216) 241-2628
Fax: (216) 373-2392
Richard
Glenn
Zellers
3695 Boardman-Canfield Road
Bldg. B, Suite 300
Canfield,
OH
44406
E-mail: zellersesq@gmail.com
Phone: (330)702-0780
Fax: (330) 702-0788
Julie
K.
Zurn
388 South Main Street
Suite 500
Akron,
OH
44311
E-mail: jzurn@brouse.com
Phone: (330) 535-5711
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF OHIO
E.
Hanlin
Bavely
8280 Montgomery Road
Suite 110
Cincinnati,
OH
45236
E-mail: ehbavely@zoomtown.com
Phone: (513) 621-6621
Fax: (513) 345-3900
Amy
L.
Bostic
1160 Dublin Road, Suite 400
Columbus,
OH
43215
Phone: (614)229-4433
Christal
L.
Caudill
4260 Tuller Road, Suite 102
Dublin,
OH
43017
E-mail: clcaudill@caudill-law.com
Phone: (614) 389-4940
Fax: (614) 704-5999
James
A.
Coutinho
10 W. Broad St., Ste. 2400
Columbus,
OH
43215
E-mail: coutinho@ASNAlaw.com
Phone: (614) 221-8500
Fax: (614) 221-5988
Eileen
K.
Field
3991 Hamilton-Middletown Road
Unit U
Hamilton,
OH
45011
E-mail: eileenfield.trustee@fuse.net
Phone: (513) 684-9000
Fax: (513) 684-8892
Patricia
J.
Friesinger
33 W. First Street, Suite 200
Dayton,
OH
45402
E-mail: friesinger@coollaw.com
Phone: (937) 449-5776
Eric
W.
Goering
220 West Third Street
Cincinnati,
OH
45202
Phone: (513)621-0912
Mark
Alan
Greenberger
7750 Montgomery Road
Suite 205
Cincinnati,
OH
45236
E-mail: mark@grbrlaw.com
Phone: (513) 721-1135
Clyde
C.
Hardesty, III
P.O. Box 731
Newark,
OH
43058
-0731
E-mail: Trusteeclyde@roadrunner.com
Phone: (740)344-8375
George
P.
Leicht
P.O. Box 602
Batavia,
OH
45103
-0602
E-mail: gpltrust@fuse.net
Phone: (513) 734-4848
William
Boyd
Logan, Jr.
1160 Dublin Road, Suite 400
Columbus,
OH
43215
Phone: (614)229-4449
Henry
Edward
Menninger, Jr.
600 Vine Street
Cincinnati,
OH
45202
Phone: (513)852-6033
David
L.
Mikel
111 S. Plum St.
Troy,
OH
45373
Phone: (937) 339-7181
Fax: (937) 552-4330
Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF OKLAHOMA
Charles
Greenough
Williams Center Tower II
Two W. Second St., Ste. 1100
Tulsa,
OK
74103
E-mail: Charles.greenough@mcafeetaft.com
Phone: (918) 587-3005
Fax: (918) 574-3105
Luke
A.
Homen
10313 Greenbriar Parkway
Oklahoma City,
OK
73159
E-mail: trustee@lukehomenlaw.com
Phone: (405) 639-2099
Scott
P.
Kirtley
502 W. Sixth Street
Tulsa,
OK
74119
E-mail: skirtley@riggsabney.com
Phone: (918) 587-3161
Fax: (918) 583-1549
Kelley
G.
Loud
15 E. 5th St., Ste. 3700
Tulsa,
OK
74103
E-mail: kloud@titushillis.com
Phone: (918) 587-6800
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF OKLAHOMA
Charles
Greenough
Williams Center Tower II
Two W. Second St., Ste. 1100
Tulsa,
OK
74103
E-mail: Charles.greenough@mcafeetaft.com
Phone: (918) 587-3005
Fax: (918) 574-3105
Luke
A.
Homen
10313 Greenbriar Parkway
Oklahoma City,
OK
73159
E-mail: trustee@lukehomenlaw.com
Phone: (405) 639-2099
Scott
P.
Kirtley
502 W. Sixth Street
Tulsa,
OK
74119
E-mail: skirtley@riggsabney.com
Phone: (918) 587-3161
Fax: (918) 583-1549
Kelley
G.
Loud
15 E. 5th St., Ste. 3700
Tulsa,
OK
74103
E-mail: kloud@titushillis.com
Phone: (918) 587-6800
Patrick
Joseph
Malloy, III
401 S. Boston, Ste. 500
Tulsa,
OK
74103
E-mail: Pjmiiim@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (918) 699-0345
Fax: (918) 699-0325
Steven
W.
Soule
521 East 2nd Street, Suite 1200
Tulsa,
OK
74120
E-mail: Ssoule@hallestill.com
Phone: (918) 594-0400
Fax: (918) 594-0505
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF OKLAHOMA
Kevin
M.
Coffey
435 N. Walker, #202
Oklahoma City,
OK
73102
E-mail: kevin@harrisandcoffey.com
Phone: (405) 235-1497
Fax: (405) 606-7446
Douglas
N.
Gould
5500 N. Western Ave.,
Suite 150
Oklahoma City,
OK
73118
Phone: (405) 286-3338
Fax: (405) 841-1001
John
D.
Mashburn
1616 E 19th Street, Suite 301A
Edmond,
OK
73013
-6519
E-mail: john@mashburnlaw.net
Phone: (405) 726-9795
Fax: (405) 726-9796
Lyle
R.
Nelson
Two Leadership Square
211 North Robinson, Suite 1300
Oklahoma City,
OK
73102
E-mail: lyle@lylenelsonlaw.com
Phone: (405) 232-3722
Fax: (405) 232-3746
Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.
Wigberto
Lugo-Mender, Jr.
Centro Internacional de Mercadeo
State Rd 165, Torre 1, Ste 501
Guaynabo,
PR
00968
E-mail: trustee@lugomender.com
Phone: (787)707-0404
Fax: (787)707-0412
Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.
Joseph
M.
DiOrio
1301 Atwood Avenue, Suite 215N
Johnston,
RI
02919
E-mail: jdiorio@pldolaw.com
Phone: (401) 824-5100
Fax: (401) 824-5123
Stacy
B.
Ferrara
1070 Main Street
Coventry,
RI
02816
E-mail: sferrara@ndgrb.com
Phone: (401) 828-5800
Fax: (401) 823-3230
Lisa
A.
Geremia
Village on Vine
620 Main Street, CU 3A
East Greenwich,
RI
02818
E-mail: lisa@geremiademarco.com
Phone: (401) 885-1444
Fax: (401) 471-6283
Trudy
M.
Edwards
300 South College Street
Winchester,
TN
37398
E-mail: law.tedwards@gmail.com
Phone: (931) 967-4303
Fax: (931) 967-4368
Margaret
B.
Fugate
111 W. Fairview Ave. Suite #2
Johnson City,
TN
37604
E-mail: mfugate@afglaw.com
Phone: (423)928-6561
Fax: (423)928-8437
Terry
D.
Gregory
105 West Lincoln Street
Tullahoma,
TN
37388
E-mail: tgregory1@bellsouth.net
Phone: (931) 455-5407
Fax: (931) 454-1287
Ryan
E.
Jarrard
800 South Gay Street, Suite 2121
Knoxville,
TN
37929
E-mail: rej@qcflaw.com
Phone: (865) 524-1873
Fax: (865) 525-2440
Douglas
R.
Johnson
428 McCallie Avenue
Chattanooga,
TN
37402
E-mail: djohnson@johnsonmulroony.com
Phone: (423)266-2300
F.
Scott
Milligan
P.O. Box 12266
Knoxville,
TN
37912
E-mail: fsmilligan@outlook.com
Phone: (865) 659-8543
Ann
Reilly
Mostoller
136 South Illinois Avenue, Suite 104
Oak Ridge,
TN
37830
E-mail: amostoller@msw-law.com
Phone: (865)482-4466
John
P.
Newton, Jr.
8351 E. Walker Springs Lane
Suite 100
Knoxville,
TN
37923
E-mail: johnnewton@mayerandnewton.com
Phone: (865)588-5111
Fax: (865)588-6143
Douglas
L.
Payne
401 West Irish Street
Greeneville,
TN
37743
E-mail: dpaynelaw@comcast.net
Phone: (423) 639-2220
Fax: (423)639-7443
Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF TEXAS
Diane
S.
Carter
660 North Central Expressway,
Suite 101
Plano,
TX
75074
E-mail: dsbarron@rbarronlaw.com
Phone: (972)422-8377
Michelle
H.
Chow
16200 Addison Rd.,
Suite 140
Addison,
TX
75001
E-mail: mhchow@swbell.net
Phone: (214) 521-6627
Fax: (214) 320-2966
Christopher
J.
Moser
2001 Bryan Street, Suite 1800
Dallas,
TX
75201
E-mail: cmoser@qslwm.com
Phone: (214)880-1805
Linda
S.
Payne
11700 Preston Road
Suite 660-667
Dallas,
TX
75230
E-mail: linda@paynetrustee.com
Phone: (214) 558-7796
Mark
A.
Weisbart
12270 Coit Rd. Suite 541
Dallas,
TX
75251
E-mail: mweisbart@haywardfirm.com
Phone: (972) 628-4903
Stephen
Joseph
Zayler
123 E. Lufkin Avenue
Lufkin,
TX
75901
E-mail: zayler@suddenlinkmail.com
Phone: (936)634-1020
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF TEXAS
Shawn
K.
Brown
P.O. Box 93749
Southlake,
TX
76092
E-mail: shawn@browntrustee.com
Phone: (817) 488-6023
Anne
E.
Burns
900 Jackson Street
Suite 570, Founders Square
Dallas,
TX
75202
E-mail: aburns@chfirm.com
Phone: (214) 573-7343
Marilyn
D.
Garner
2007 East Lamar Boulevard, Suite 200
Arlington,
TX
76006
E-mail: mgarner@marilyndgarner.com
Phone: (817) 505-1499
Fax: (817) 549-7200
Areya
Holder Aurzada
901 Main Street
Suite 5309
Dallas,
TX
75202
E-mail: areya@holderlawpc.com
Phone: (972) 438-8800
Fax: (972) 438-8825
Myrtle
L.
McDonald
3305 66th Street, Suite 3
Lubbock,
TX
79413
E-mail: Myrtlemcdonald1@gmail.com
Phone: (806)792-0056
Fax: (806)589-0790
Jeffrey
H.
Mims
900 Jackson St., Suite 560
Dallas,
TX
75202
E-mail: JeffM@chfirm.com
Phone: (214) 210-2913
Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF VIRGINIA
Peter
J.
Barrett
901 East Byrd Street
Suite 1000
Richmond,
VA
23219
E-mail: peter.barrett@kutakrock.com
Phone: (804)343-5237
Fax: (804)783-6192
William
A.
Broscious
P.O. Box 71180
Henrico,
VA
23255
E-mail: wbroscious@wabtrustee.com
Phone: (804) 533-4041
Karen
M.
Crowley
150 Boush Street, Ste. 604
Norfolk,
VA
23510
E-mail: kcrowley@crowleylawpc.com
Phone: (757) 333-4500
Fax: (757) 333-4501
Thomas
B.
Dickenson
533 Newtown Rd., Ste 101
Virginia Beach,
VA
23462
E-mail: trustee@dickenson.us
Phone: (757) 489-1300
Fax: (757) 489-1400
H.
Jason
Gold
P.O. Box 57359
Washington ,
DC
20037
E-mail: goldtrustee@fiduciaryservicesgroup.com
Phone: (804) 223-2031
Donald
F.
King
1775 Wiehle Ave., Suite 400
Reston,
VA
20190
E-mail: DonKing@ofplaw.com
Phone: (703) 218-2116
Fax: (703) 218-2160
Kevin
R.
McCarthy
8508 Rehoboth Court
Vienna,
VA
22182
Phone: (703)770-9261
Janet
M.
Meiburger
1493 Chain Bridge Road, Suite 201
McLean,
VA
22101
E-mail: janetm@meiburgerlaw.com
Phone: (703)556-7871
Daniel
A.
Raymond
4732 Longhill Road, Suite 3101
Williamsburg,
VA
23188
E-mail: raymondbankruptcy@gmail.com
Phone: (757) 565-0423
Fax: (757) 565-2064
Bruce
E.
Robinson
1374 Goodes Ferry Road
P.O. Box 538
South Hill,
VA
23970
E-mail: bruce.robinsontr@gmail.com
Phone: (434) 447-7922
David
R.
Ruby
100 Shockoe Slip
Third Floor
Richmond,
VA
23219
E-mail: druby@t-mlaw.com
Phone: (804) 698-6220
Fax: (804) 780-1813
Tom
C.
Smith, Jr.
1600 Virginia Beach Blvd
Virginia Beach,
VA
23454
E-mail: tom@tomcsmith.com
Phone: (757)428-3481
Lynn
L.
Tavenner
20 N. Eight Street, 2nd Floor
Richmond,
VA
23219
E-mail: ltavenner@tb-lawfirm.com
Phone: (804)783-8300
Jennifer
J.
West
411 East Franklin St., Ste. 600
Richmond,
VA
23219
E-mail: jwest@spottsfain.com
Phone: (804) 697-2094
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF VIRGINIA
William
E.
Callahan, Jr.
P.O. Box 40013 (24022-0013)
10 Franklin Road, SE Suite 900
Roanoke,
VA
24011
E-mail: Callahan@gentrylocke.com
Phone: (540) 983-9309
Scot
S.
Farthing
490 West Monroe Street
Wytheville,
VA
24382
E-mail: scot@farthing.legal
Phone: (276)625-0222
Andrew
S.
Goldstein
114 Market Street, Ste 210
Roanoke,
VA
24011
E-mail: agoldstein@mglspc.com
Phone: (540) 343-9800
Steven
L.
Higgs
9 Franklin Road, SW
Roanoke,
VA
24011
-2403
E-mail: trustee@higgslawfirm.com
Phone: (540)400-7990
Hannah
W.
Hutman
342 South Main Street
Harrisonburg,
VA
22801
E-mail: HHutman@hooverpenrod.com
Phone: (540) 433-2444
Robert
S.
Stevens
501 Grove Avenue
Charlottesville,
VA
22902
E-mail: trustee@scslawfirm.com
Phone: (434) 973-5012
George
I.
Vogel, II
P.O. Box 18188
204 McClanahan Street, SW
Roanoke,
VA
24014
-0815
E-mail: gvogel@vogellawgroup.com
Phone: (540)982-1220
Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF WASHINGTON
Matthew
J.
Anderton
1424 West Summitview Avenue
P.O. Box 711
Yakima,
WA
98907
E-mail: EDWATrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (509) 469-6648
John
D.
Munding
9425 N Nevada St., Ste 212
Spokane,
WA
99218
E-mail: John@Mundinglaw.com
Phone: (509) 624-6464
Fax: (509) 624-6155
Kevin
D.
O'Rourke
421 W. Riverside Ave.
960 Paulsen Building
Spokane,
WA
99201
E-mail: kevin@southwellorourke.com
Phone: (509) 624-0159
Fax: (509) 624-9231
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF WASHINGTON
Ronald
G.
Brown
P.O. Box 2369
Kirkland,
WA
98083
E-mail: rgblaw@nwlink.com
Phone: (425) 522-3649
Fax: (425) 963-1740
Kathryn
A.
Ellis
5506 Sixth Ave S #00
Seattle,
WA
98108
Phone: (206)682-5002
Russell
D.
Garrett
PacWest – 27th Floor
1211 SW Fifth Avenue
Portland,
OR
97204
Phone: (503) 598-5519
Fax: (503) 598-7373
Michael
P.
Klein
330 Madison Avenue S, Suite 110
Bainbridge Island,
WA
98110
E-mail: trusteeklein@hotmail.com
Phone: (206) 842-3638
Fax: (206) 842-1541
Darren
R.
Krattli
900 A St., Suite 600
Tacoma,
WA
98402
Phone: (253) 319-0955
Kathleen
V.
Shoemaker
2116 SW 152nd St
#227
Seahurst,
WA
98062
Phone: (206) 666-3947
Mark
D.
Waldron
6824 19th Street, PMB 250
University Place,
WA
98466
E-mail: trustee@mwaldronlaw.com
Phone: (253) 565-5800
Edmund
J.
Wood
303 North 67th Street
Seattle,
WA
98103
-5209
Phone: (206)623-4382
Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF WISCONSIN
Michael
F.
Dubis
208 East Main Street
Waterford,
WI
53185
E-mail: mdubis@tds.net
Phone: (262) 534-6950
Virginia
E.
George
759 N. Milwaukee, Suite 305
Milwaukee,
WI
53202
E-mail: vgeorge@steinhilberswanson.com
Phone: (414) 877-1555
Andrew
N.
Herbach
1800 E. Howard Avenue
Milwaukee,
WI
53207
E-mail: aherbach@trustee7.com
Phone: (414) 272-0761
Fax: (414) 272-7265
Bruce
A.
Lanser
P.O. Box 418
Hartland,
WI
53029
E-mail: blanser@lanserlaw.com
Phone: (262) 361-0003
Fax: (262) 522-2289
Larry
H.
Liebzeit
4650 W. Spencer Street
Appleton,
WI
54913
E-mail: larry@liebzeitlaw.com
Phone: (920) 739-6307
Helen
M.
Ludwig
200 S. Executive Drive
Suite 101
Brookfield,
WI
53005
E-mail: hludwig@ludwiglaw.org
Phone: (262) 827-4685
Douglas
F.
Mann
2645 N. Mayfair Road, Suite 210
Wauwatosa,
WI
53226
E-mail: DFMatty@aol.com
Phone: (414)276-5355
Steven
R.
McDonald
7300 South 13th Street, Suite 201
Oak Creek,
WI
53154
E-mail: smcdonald@mcdonaldlawllc.com
Phone: (414) 226-2200
Fax: (414) 289-8384
Paul
G.
Swanson
107 Church Ave.
P.O. Box 617
Oshkosh,
WI
54903
-0617
E-mail: pswanson@steinhilberswanson.com
Phone: (920) 235-6690
Titania
D.
Whitten
10425 W. North Ave., Suite 350
Milwaukee,
WI
53226
E-mail: trusteewhitten@whittenlawoffices.com
Phone: (414) 431-0007
TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF WISCONSIN
James
V.
Block
3544 Stewart Avenue
Wausau,
WI
54401
-4919
E-mail: jim@krautkramerblock.com
Phone: (715) 842-2162
Fax: (715) 350-2482
Parrish
J.
Jones
823 Belknap Street, Suite 222
Superior,
WI
54880
E-mail: pjones@superiorlawoffices.com
Phone: (715) 394-7751
Fax: (715) 394-3417
Nicole
I.
Pellerin
33 East Main St., Suite 500
Madison,
WI
53701
E-mail: trustee@murphydesmond.com
Phone: (608) 268-5626
Christopher
M.
Seelen
402 Graham Ave.
P.O. Box 187
Eau Claire,
WI
54702
-0187
E-mail: cseelen@ruderware.com
Phone: (715) 834-3425
Fax: (715) 834-9240
Mark
Joseph
Wittman
223 South Central Avenue
Marshfield,
WI
54449
E-mail: wittman@tznet.com
Phone: (715) 389-1388
Fax: (715) 387-4275