Antitrust Contact Phone Directory

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z
Name Section/Office Phone
Adams, CLarence D., Jr. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2507
Adams, Denise A. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-616-1473
Adams, Lasasha N. New York Office 212-335-8055
Addessi, Antonio M. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2465
Adler, Benjamin J. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8694
Adler, Sanford M. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-307-3941
Albert, Jason L. Economic Litigation Section 202-532-4934
Aldridge, Mark C. Executive Office 202-353-0475
Allen, Robin L. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6363
Alleyne, Lucie A. Washington Criminal I 202-353-9343
Alston, Albert P., Jr. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2885
Altschuler, David E. Office of Operations 202-514-2462
Alvarado-Rivera, Jesus M. Litigation I Section 202-598-8325
Alvarez, Jose A. Chicago Office 312-984-7221
Aly, Nagy S. New York Office 212-335-8054
Amlin, Donald P. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8180
Ampudia, Alexandra M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8745
Anderson, Scott H. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2476
Andrews, Robbin M. Information Systems Support Group 202-353-9437
Archer, Elizabeth R. San Francisco Office 415-934-5300
Armington, Elizabeth J. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6332
Arons, Robert A. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-8215
Arteaga, Juan A. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-514-2408
Asiyanbi, Samson Washington Criminal I 202-598-2499
Asmat, Danial P. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8762
Babadzhanov, Roman New York Office 212-335-8004
Bachman, Bryson L. Litigation III Section 202-598-6080
Bagepalli, Inga A. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2920
Baker, Mary Alice New York Office 212-335-8028
Baker, Rhonda A. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-1230
Ball, Shawnee C. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-4391
Ballard, Bonnie M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8673
Banik, Disha Paralegal Unit 202-598-2618
Baranko, George S. Washington Criminal I 202-307-6136
Barlow, Molly C. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8772
Barnett, Belinda A. Office of Operations 202-514-3543
Beaton, Brian J., Jr. Paralegal Unit ----
Beckett, Stephanie E. Legal Policy Section 202-598-8787
Bender, John R. Competition Policy Section 202-307-6620
Bender, Seth R. Paralegal Unit 202-532-4444
Bender, Thomas R. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-1275
Berger, Lee F. Litigation III Section 202-598-2698
Bergman, Nathan S. Information Systems Support Group 202-532-4772
Bernal, Haylee N. San Francisco Office 415-934-5363
Bernard, Edward F. San Francisco Office 415-934-5329
Bhagat, Bindi R. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-598-2962
Bhat, Shobitha Litigation I Section 202-532-4535
Binder, Evan L. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8872
Boomgarden, Michael W. Chicago Office 312-984-7204
Boone, Dominique D. Litigation III Section 202-598-2946
Boykin, Alecia N. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2544
Bracero, Olga Elena New York Office 212-335-8024
Brader, Cory R. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-598-8231
Bradish, Kathleen W. Foreign Commerce Section 202-598-8668
Brater, Ross A. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-0112
Brenner, Nathan D. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2649
Briggs, Claude Information Systems Support Group 202-307-1851
Brimm Velarde, Vianca M. Information Systems Support Group 202-353-9043
Brink, Patricia A. Office of Operations 202-514-2562
Brock, Cynthia J. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-2780
Brody, Janet J. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-616-1947
Brown Reilly, Alexis K. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-598-2755
Brown, Christina J. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8839
Brown, Kent Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-307-6146
Bughman, Bryan C. New York Office 212-335-8041
Bunn, Rona M. Information Systems Support Group 202-598-8003
Burklund, Mark D. Chicago Office 312-984-7214
Burnham, Emma M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8177
Burton, Brian C. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8143
Butler-Arkow, Jessica N. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-307-1027
Campbell, Ernest A., III Information Systems Support Group 202-598-8943
Campbell, Mary K Paralegal Unit 202-598-8690
Cano, Michele B. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-307-0813
Cardeno, Sheela F. Chicago Office 312-984-7252
Carlberg, Christopher J. San Francisco Office ----
Carnival, Mary Anne F. New York Office 212-335-8033
Carson, Dylan M. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-598-8799
Carter Grace, Erin Litigation II Section 202-307-1052
Carter, Linda T. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-3546
Casey, Maureen T. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-616-1316
Cash, Barbara Webb Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-6210
Cavanagh, Francis A. New York Office 212-335-8012
Celeste, Katherine A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-532-4713
Cellini, Dando B. Litigation I Section 202-307-0829
Ceron, Janet Paralegal Unit 202-598-2916
Chae, Catherine M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8935
Chaleff, Michael D. Office of Operations 202-307-0923
Chambers, Tracey D. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-305-3283
Chandler, Adam D. Appellate Section 202-353-6638
Chapman, Madison L. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8749
Chapman, Travis R. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-353-9006
Chase, Frances L. Appellate Section 202-514-4419
Chen, Hong Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-8816
Chen, Zhen Zhen Paralegal Unit 202-598-8711
Cheney, Alexis K. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2392
Childrey, Noah A. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8730
Chinian, Saba Paralegal Unit 202-598-8974
Choe, Soyoung Litigation II Section 202-598-2436
Choi, Chester C. Chicago Office 312-984-7223
Chowdhury, Tasneem U. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2560
Christodoulou, Helen New York Office 212-335-8035
Chu, Alvin H. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-305-8864
Chu, David New York Office 212-335-8044
Chugh, Randy C. Economic Regulatory Section 202-532-4826
Clarke, Ellen R. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2662
Clary, Brian D. Executive Office 202-353-4417
Clifford, Eleanor Wu New York Office 212-335-8018
Cline, Jeremy W. Litigation II Section 202-598-2294
Clow, Jonathan A. Chicago Office 312-984-7216
Cohen, Scott Executive Office 202-514-7305
Cole, Pamela San Francisco Office 415-934-5306
Comenetz, Aaron Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-616-8955
Condon, Mikal J. San Francisco Office ----
Connolly, Haru Competition Policy Section 202-307-6150
Conrath, Craig W. Litigation III Section 202-532-4560
Corcoran, Patricia C. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-598-2529
Coss, Brian Lee Information Systems Support Group 202-307-1926
Cottafavi, Vittorio E. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-598-8229
Craft, Conor J. Litigation III Section 202-598-2070
Craig, Erin L. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-532-4791
Crane, Danielle R. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-4527
Cranford, Dean R. Executive Office 202-532-4743
Crauthers, Robin S. Litigation III Section 202-598-8129
Creech, Barry L. Litigation I Section 202-307-2110
Culum, Kevin C. Chicago Office 312-984-7251
Cummins, Janis H. San Francisco Office 415-934-5346
D'Andrea, Michael C. Chicago Office 312-984-7245
Daneshvar, Roxie Pooneh Executive Office 202-514-5870
Dangi, Arvind K. Information Systems Support Group 202-353-0089
Daniel, Edward Eugene Chicago Office 312-984-7206
Danilowicz, Jon F., Jr. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2904
Danks, Ryan J. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-305-0128
Delaney, Collin F. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8305
Dempsey, Justin M. Litigation III Section 202-307-5815
Desimone, Maddalena R. Paralegal Unit 202-532-4578
Despian, Gerardo J. Information Systems Support Group 202-514-8524
Diaz-Gutierrez, Santiago Paralegal Unit 202-598-8709
Dick, Emma P. Litigation I Section 202-598-8782
Dickens, Darlene L. Litigation II Section 202-307-0945
Diefenbach, Heather M. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2623
Dilworth, Stephanie E. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8223
Ditto, Caitlin M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8739
Dixon, Oscar L., Jr. Chicago Office 312-984-7225
Dixton, Jennifer M. Legal Policy Section 312-984-7208
Dobkins, Kelly E. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2532
Doidge, John R. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-514-8944
Dong, Kevin J. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2635
Donnelly, Stephen B. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2900
Dou, Annie Paralegal Unit 202-598-8179
Dougherty, Paul A. Information Systems Support Group 202-532-4211
Draba, Robert E. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-307-6152
Drennan, Ronald Competition Policy Section 202-307-6603
Dumas, Valda L. Litigation II Section 202-307-6252
Dunham, Carletta K. Executive Office 202-514-9856
Dunham, Wayne R. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-3704
Duplicki, Steven J. Paralegal Unit 202-307-6131
Earhart, David J. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8741
Easterling, Sabrina Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6597
Eaton, Jade A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-307-6316
Edwards, Jeremy M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8970
Eickhof, Ashley B. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8751
Elfner, Lauren M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2906
Elias, John W. Office of Operations 202-514-2462
Elmer, Julie S. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-598-8332
Epstein, Jonathan A. Chicago Office 312-984-7222
Ertzbischoff, Natasha M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8663
Ewalt, Andrew J. Litigation III Section 202-532-4181
Familant, Norman Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6323
Farina, Kimberly Nicole Executive Office 202-598-8753
Farrell, Sean M. New York Office 212-335-8025
Ferrato, Katherine M. Paralegal Unit 202-532-4661
Ficco, Janet L. Office of Operations 202-307-3779
Fichthorn, Joseph W. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8367
Filippini, John C. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-307-5782
Fisher, Tracy L. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-616-1650
Fitzgerald, Scott I. Litigation I Section 202-353-3863
Fitzpatrick, Amy R. Office of Operations 202-532-4558
Fleming, Stephanie A. Litigation II Section 202-514-9228
Fletcher, Therese A. Paralegal Unit 202-307-6121
Flipse, Rachel A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-2674
Foley, Nathan E. New York Office 212-335-8006
Folio, Joseph C., III. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8362
Fontaine, Kimmi H. New York Office 212-335-8042
Foster, Douglas W. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-307-3574
Foster, James K., Jr. Litigation II Section 202-514-8362
Fountain, Dorothy B. Office of Operations 202-514-3543
Frankel, Lawrence M. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-514-4298
Franklin, Penelope J. Information Systems Support Group 202-514-9937
Franz, Aaron J. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-2676
Fredricks, James J. Appellate Section 202-307-1403
Freeborn, Kerrie J. Litigation II Section 202-598-2300
Friedman, Samantha L. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2621
Gajewski, Daniel R. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2316
Gallagher, Paul T. Washington Criminal I 202-532-4570
Gans, Samuel R. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8154
Garcia, Edmelinda Chicago Office 312-984-7248
Garten, Danielle M. Washington Criminal I 202-514-4687
Gavin, Jacqueline P. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-2692
Gavin, Mark R. Executive Office 202-514-0799
Gee, Evan J D Economic Litigation Section 202-616-3183
Gerstle, Ari D. Competition Policy Section 202-307-0678
Geverola, Andre M. Chicago Office 312-984-7224
Gibbs, Elaine M. Office of Operations 202-616-0951
Gilhool, Bridget R. Executive Office 202-305-0031
Giotta, Natalie E. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2558
Girardi, Matthew A. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2587
Glad, Daniel W. Chicago Office 312-984-7238
Goldenberg, Emily J. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8285
Goldstein, Nathan G. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-3748
Gonzales, Claro V. Information Systems Support Group 202-532-4774
Goodwin, Zachary D. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-598-8767
Gould, Leah E. New York Office 212-335-8065
Gower, Richard C. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-598-2666
Graham, Leah E. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8792
Gray, Shannon A. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2625
Greaney, John F. Litigation II Section 202-305-9965
Greeley, Christine A. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8756
Greene, James T. San Francisco Office 415-934-5374
Greengarden, Jonathan E. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8167
Greenlee, Patrick J. Competition Policy Section 202-307-3745
Greenspan, Daniel S. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8397
Greer, Tracy Office of Operations 202-616-5144
Gregorio, Alexander T. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8765
Griffin, John K. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8849
Grodzki, Daniel New York Office 212-335-8046
Grubin, Andrew D. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8922
Grundvig, Mark C. Washington Criminal I 202-305-1878
Grzymala, Caitlin E. New York Office 212-335-8014
Gudis, Elizabeth A. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-598-8808
Gudzowski, Milosz K. New York Office 212-335-8037
Guerrero, Veronica A. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8192
Gwon, Eunice M. Paralegal Unit 202-514-9444
Haar, Daniel E. Appellate Section 202-598-2846
Haar, Mona S. Litigation III Section 202-598-8295
Hahn, Adrienne M. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-4761
Hale, Nina B. Litigation III Section 202-307-0892
Hales, Michael A. Executive Office 202-305-3537
Hallagan, Frank Patrick Washington Criminal II 202-616-1400
Hamilton, Jeane M. San Francisco Office 415-934-5313
Hammaker, Michael K. Litigation II Section 202-307-0938
Hammond, Matthew C. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-305-8541
Handy, Daniel R. Competition Policy Section 202-598-8187
Hane, Jennifer K. Litigation I Section 202-305-0718
Hanna, Brian E. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8360
Harman, Austin D. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8255
Harper, Ava P. San Francisco Office 415-934-5355
Harris, Stephen A. Litigation II Section 202-514-4901
Harris, William R. Paralegal Unit 202-616-9438
Harrop, Caldwell Foreign Commerce Section 202-514-6127
Hart, Kevin B. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8242
Hartle, Christopher F. Executive Office 202-598-2971
Hatchett, Carolene Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-307-6169
Hauck, Danielle G. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-307-3954
Hauser, Henry J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5304
Hayes, Joyce Clark Litigation I Section 202-514-8964
Hayes, Shaniece S. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit ----
Heipp, Justin T. Litigation I Section 202-598-8298
Hellings, Richard A., Jr. Washington Criminal I 202-532-4648
Hendricks, Katrina Y. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-307-6176
Henly, Jonathan E. Competition Policy Section 202-307-0850
Henry, Bonnie L. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2922
Hernandez, Awilda New York Office 212-335-8128
Hess, Richard L., Jr. Information Systems Support Group 202-532-4455
Hesse, Renata B. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-1535
Heyroth, Austin R. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8661
High, Adam C. Information Systems Support Group 212-335-8027
Hill, Christine A. Litigation II Section 202-305-2738
Hill, Nicholas D. Competition Policy Section 202-598-8031
Hoag, Aaron D. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-307-6153
Hocter, Edward L., Jr. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2902
Hodo, Michael Information Systems Support Group 202-305-3117
Hoffman, Ian Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-598-2456
Hoffmann, Eric C. New York Office 212-335-8022
Hogan, Kyle A. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8937
Holland, Caroline N. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-9208
Holler, John A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8929
Holmberg, Erika S. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2572
Hong, Jason Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-8225
Howard, Jeffery Executive Office 202-514-3616
Hrabar, Allison B. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2447
Hsu, Kathy Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-616-0942
Huang, Rui Competition Policy Section 202-598-8377
Hughes, Jared A. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-598-2311
Hughes, Jordan L. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8235
Hunt, Twila M. Foreign Commerce Section 202-514-5816
Huntley-Johnson, Caroll Veronica Office of Operations 202-514-9943
Ingalls, Jane M. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-2481
Irvin, Linda F. Chicago Office 312-984-7226
Jacobs, Jonathan B. Washington Criminal I 202-514-5012
Jacobs, Robert M. Chicago Office 312-984-7215
Jahnke, Sarah M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8966
Jannaco, Patricia L. New York Office 212-335-8034
Jaquish, Nancy E. Office of Operations 202-307-1338
Javandel, Paradi San Francisco Office 415-934-5316
Jensen, Elizabeth S. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-598-8251
Joaquin, Dania New York Office 212-335-8017
Johnson, Kevin A. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-616-5145
Johnson, Meagan D. Chicago Office 312-984-7207
Jones, Barbara Ann Executive Office 202-514-2257
Jones, Jason D. Washington Criminal I 202-532-4891
Jones, Jennifer C. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2788
Jones, Matthew R. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-598-8369
Jones, William H., II Litigation III Section 202-514-0230
Joyce, Barry J. Litigation I Section 202-353-4209
Joyner, Genita K. Executive Office 202-307-6219
Jung, Karen L. Executive Office 202-514-8885
Junior, Christina R. Information Systems Support Group 202-598-2702
Justl, Jonathan M. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-598-8164
Kamas, Rebecca R. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8079
Kane, Diana Washington Criminal I 202-598-2426
Kantor, Ryan M. Litigation I Section 202-514-8430
Katan, Amelia B. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2805
Katz, Sarina Paralegal Unit 202-598-8281
Kelley, Molly A. Chicago Office 312-984-7242
Kelly, Anthony T. Information Systems Support Group 202-598-8846
Kelly, David C. Litigation I Section 202-616-9447
Kendler, Owen M. Litigation III Section 202-305-8376
Kennedy, Tracy P. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-353-3383
Kerester, Andrew C. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8910
Ketchum, Rachelle R. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8784
Khan, Deborah V. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-1983
Kiernan, Kathleen S. Litigation I Section 202-353-3100
Kim, Alexandria S. Paralegal Unit ----
Kim, Ihan Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-532-4283
Kim, Yeji Paralegal Unit 202-598-8279
King, Kara M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8760
Kirkland, Andrew J. Information Systems Support Group 202-305-4048
Kiser, Melanie M. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-598-2444
Klevs, Justin S. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-2398
Klinger, Elizabeth A. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8733
Klovers, Amanda D. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-2973
Knudsen, Helen C. Competition Policy Section 202-307-5820
Knutsen, Karl Dodd Litigation I Section 202-514-0976
Koenig, Michael T. Washington Criminal II 202-616-2165
Kost, John Leon Information Systems Support Group 202-598-2991
Kramer, Steven B. Litigation III Section 202-307-0997
Krebs Pilotti, Melanie Foreign Commerce Section 202-307-0662
Krucoff, Jason S. Information Systems Support Group 202-305-0790
Kuhlmann, Patrick M. Legal Policy Section 202-305-4639
Kumar, Manish San Francisco Office 415-934-5333
Kuritz, Kara B. Legal Policy Section 202-598-6200
Kushner, Kathryn B. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-353-0027
LaCour, David Executive Office 202-598-2463
Laise, Caroline E. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-353-9797
Lakshmanan, Nikila K. Paralegal Unit ----
Lamb, Katherine R. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2607
Lambert, Jordan J. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8401
Lasken, Jonathan H. Appellate Section 202-305-7420
Lattimore, Denise R. Litigation I Section 202-616-9065
Lawrence, Carolyn S. Chicago Office 312-984-7213
Lawrence, David G B Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-4698
Lawson, Grant D. Executive Office 202-616-9817
Lee, Clarence E. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8290
Lee, Dana S. Executive Office 202-514-4616
Lee, David S. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8217
Lee, June K. Competition Policy Section 202-307-6609
Lee, Michelle S. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2627
Leeman, Gabrielle S. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2630
Lem, Jacklin C. San Francisco Office 415-934-5334
Lennon, Ralph J. Information Systems Support Group 202-616-5984
Lepore, Robert A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-532-4928
Levin, Nickolai G. Appellate Section 202-514-2886
Lewis, Eric K. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8016
Lewis, Lynette C. Litigation III Section 202-514-8398
Lewis, Megan S. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8145
Lien, Jeffrey S. Competition Policy Section 202-307-0660
Limarzi, Kristen C. Appellate Section 202-353-8629
Lin, Daphne Z. Litigation I Section 202-598-2343
Lin, Herbert Information Systems Support Group 202-307-2012
Lincoln, Jacqueline Executive Office 202-305-8243
Lindermuth, John D. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-598-8027
Lindgrensavage, Cerin M. Litigation I Section 202-598-2660
Linnett, Kelsey C. San Francisco Office 415-934-5335
Liskey, Garrett M. Litigation I Section 202-598-2849
Livingston, Michelle A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-353-7328
Loeb, Alexis San Francisco Office 415-934-5311
Lohrer, John P. Litigation I Section 202-616-5125
Longman, Timothy S. Foreign Commerce Section 202-598-8666
Loterstein, Michael N. Chicago Office 312-984-7217
Lu, Olivia S. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2871
Lucas, Ann C. San Francisco Office 415-934-5376
Lunder, Matthew William Office of Operations 202-307-6373
Lynch, John M. Litigation II Section 202-305-4489
Macy, Creighton James Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-514-0731
Maguire, Jill C. Litigation I Section 202-598-8805
Magura, Matthew Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-0115
Maher, Lidia San Francisco Office 415-934-5323
Maheshwary, Anurag Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-307-0869
Mahr, Eric J. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-4753
Maietta, Christopher J. New York Office 212-335-8013
Majewski, Suzanne E. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-3102
Majure, William R. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-307-6341
Malawer, Gregg I. Litigation III Section 202-616-5943
Mandelberg, Matthew C. Legal Policy Section 202-598-2413
Mann, Sharon J. Foreign Commerce Section 202-598-6069
Manschreck, Laura H. Chicago Office 312-984-7229
Mar, Pui Lan San Francisco Office 415-934-5327
Marshall, Brent E. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-514-5807
Marshall, Frances E. Legal Policy Section 202-305-2520
Marshall, Lynda K. Foreign Commerce Section 202-598-2264
Martin, John J. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8674
Martin, Richard S. Litigation I Section 202-307-1029
Martin, William M. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-616-2371
Martinez, Gabriel R. San Francisco Office 415-934-5336
Martinez, Ruben, Jr. Chicago Office 312-984-7218
Martinez, Victoria C. Chicago Office 312-984-7253
Martino, Jeffrey D. New York Office 212-335-8019
Matelson, Bennett J. Litigation III Section 202-616-5871
May, Shannon M. Paralegal Unit 202-514-2474
Maynor, Damia L. Executive Office 202-598-2479
Mazumdar, Joseph C. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-353-1560
Mbonu, Charles C. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-3692
McCahey, Stephen J. New York Office 212-335-8011
McCarthy, Aidan D. San Francisco Office 415-934-5357
McCoy, Leah K. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8072
McCrobie, Matthew J. Chicago Office 312-984-7243
McCuaig, Daniel Washington Criminal II 202-307-0520
McFadden, Anne N. Office of Operations 202-305-8671
McGill, Kelli Sanders Appellate Section 202-353-3513
McRae, Lorenzo, II Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-305-2908
Mehta, Aditi M. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6365
Meiklejohn, Rebecca New York Office 212-335-8016
Meiring, Eric M. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2322
Mejia-Cuellar, Kimberly S. Paralegal Unit 202-532-4840
Mekki, Doha G. Litigation II Section 202-598-8023
Melada, Natalie Allison Litigation I Section 202-353-1833
Merva, Mark Litigation III Section 202-616-1398
Mezhvinsky, Dimitry Economic Litigation Section 202-598-2875
Michell, A. Kelly San Francisco Office 415-934-5356
Michels, Nicole M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8208
Milder, Tai Snow San Francisco Office 415-934-5338
Minehart, Deborah F. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-3018
Minning, Scott Andrew Information Systems Support Group 202-532-4306
Mintz, Steven J. Appellate Section 202-353-0256
Mintzer, Erica S. Legal Policy Section 202-307-2270
Mitchell, Kathleen M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8971
Mittal, Sonia Washington Criminal I 202-598-2247
Monaghan, Sarah E.A. Paralegal Unit 202-307-6693
Monahan, Daniel J., Jr. Litigation II Section 202-598-8774
Morales-Saucedo, Elizabeth S. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8707
Morgan, Elena D. Executive Office 202-353-8224
Morina, Laura B. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-514-6569
Morris, Suzanne Litigation II Section 202-307-1188
Mosher, Lorna M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8195
Mosier, Richard D. Office of Operations 202-514-2544
Moskowitz, Gabriella R. Litigation II Section 202-598-8885
Moss, Gerald L. Executive Office 202-598-2310
Moten, Gylynn J. Executive Office 202-598-8038
Moynahan, William P. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2965
Mucchetti, Peter J. Litigation I Section 202-353-4211
Mugure, Njeri Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8087
Mulligan, Shannon Lee Litigation II Section 202-307-2136
Muoio, Joseph, Jr. New York Office 212-335-8007
Murphy, Justin P. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8670
Musallam, Samer M. Litigation II Section 202-598-2990
Musser, Susan A. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2438
Naas, Kiley A. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8235
Najafi, Arshia San Francisco Office 415-934-5315
Nash, Janet A. Litigation II Section 202-307-2133
Nashashibi, Walid J. Economic Litigation Section ----
Nee, Christian J. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8107
Negrette, Jeffrey D. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-598-2384
Nehls, Monica G. Competition Policy Section 202-598-8257
Nelson, David S. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2394
Newman, Paige C. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8402
Ng, Kim Y. San Francisco Office 415-934-5358
Nghe, Rachel San Francisco Office 415-934-5362
Nguyen, Doan T. Office of Operations 202-514-2558
Nicholson, Natasha M. San Francisco Office ----
Nicholson, Robert B. Appellate Section 202-514-2489
Nicholson-Meade, Andrew J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5339
Niefer, Mark J. Office of Operations 202-307-6318
Nissan, Helen H. Chicago Office 312-984-7232
Norick Long, Sean K. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8743
Norris, Hillary J. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8702
O'Brien, Ann Marie Legal Policy Section 202-514-6213
O'Neill, Kathleen S. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-307-2931
O'Shea, Brendan D. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8357
Oldfield, Sarah L. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-305-8915
Osborn, Ellen R. Economic Regulatory Section ----
Outlaw, LaToya Executive Office 202-514-2990
Owen, Diane S. Competition Policy Section 202-307-3710
Owen, Jay D. Litigation II Section 202-598-2987
Page, Cheryl Sears Paralegal Unit 202-514-5628
Paris, Molly B. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8176
Park, Ji Soo J. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2609
Park, Sandra Paralegal Unit 202-305-2138
Parker, Frank L. New York Office 212-335-8008
Parker, Howard J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5342
Parmenter, Frederick H. Litigation II Section 202-307-0620
Patchen, Elieka Kate San Francisco Office 415-934-5309
Pate, Lauren E. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2435
Perez, Monica A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-307-6455
Peritz, Leslie D. Litigation II Section 202-307-0925
Perlman, Evan H. Office of Operations 202-532-4499
Peters, Craig T. Competition Policy Section 202-353-2706
Petrizzi, Maribeth Litigation II Section 202-307-0924
Pfaffenroth, Sonia K. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-307-1342
Phelan, Lisa M. Washington Criminal I 202-307-1166
Phillips, Jane E. Chicago Office 312-984-7234
Pittman, Russell W. Competition Policy Section 202-307-6367
Podwol, Joseph U. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-2866
Potochney, Brian P. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8393
Potter, Robert A. Legal Policy Section 202-514-2512
Prater, Margaret Marie Executive Office 202-514-5870
Price, Marvin N., Jr. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-307-0719
Ptacek, Jill A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-307-6607
Pun, Tsang Information Systems Support Group 202-305-7775
Pyun, Grace New York Office 212-335-8015
Quin, Kevin C. Litigation II Section 202-307-0922
Quivers, Luz E. Executive Office 202-514-1699
Rabkin, Michael A. San Francisco Office 415-934-5372
Radder, Lucia M. Paralegal Unit 202-532-4794
Ragsdale, James L. Office of Operations 202-514-3543
Rajbhandari, Rohena Paralegal Unit 202-598-2591
Raney, Stephanie A. New York Office 212-335-8047
Raskovich, Alexander Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6606
Rathbun, Douglas B. Legal Policy Section 202-305-0085
Raubitschek, Ruth S. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6650
Raut, Anant Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-6766
Read, John R. Litigation III Section 202-307-0468
Reeder, Julia A. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-2174
Reichel, Carsten M. Washington Criminal I 202-305-0893
Reicher, Lawrence A. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-598-2695
Reilly, Catherine R. Litigation I Section 202-598-2744
Reising, Jesse L. Chicago Office 312-984-7227
Reiter, Scott L B Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-598-8796
Riblet, Sarah V. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8758
Richards, Mark A., Jr. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2995
Riker, Lauren G S Litigation III Section 202-598-2812
Riley, Patrick W. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8964
Rindone, Michelle O. New York Office 212-335-8068
Rios, Kenneth Competition Policy Section 202-598-8814
Rizkallah, Brandon S. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2593
Robinson, Andrew J. Litigation I Section 202-598-2494
Robinson, Regina L. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-5794
Roch, Nancy M. Competition Policy Section 202-307-3782
Rodriguez, Jessica A. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2611
Rosa, Andrew K.M. Chicago Office 312-984-7235
Roschen, Lindsey S. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8311
Rossi, Patricia A. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8941
Rouse, Katrina H. Litigation I Section 202-305-7498
Roy, Deborah A. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-305-8860
Rubbo, Micah Lanielle San Francisco Office 415-934-5377
Rushforth, Blake W. Litigation II Section 202-532-4484
Russell, Tiana L. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2535
Ryan, James A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-353-3797
Ryan, Rebecca D. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8005
Sakai, Darren K. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-2879
Salem-Mackall, Theodore J. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8954
Sallet, Jonathan B. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-4651
Sallstrom, Anna E. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-598-6685
Sambat, Albert B. San Francisco Office 415-934-5359
Sampson, Deborah G. Appellate Section 202-514-2576
Sandfort, Michael T. Competition Policy Section 202-307-6376
Sandoloski, Sean M. Appellate Section 202-307-1281
Sang, De Wanna L. Executive Office 202-532-4685
Sawkar, Anupama R. Legal Policy Section 202-598-2344
Scanlon, Lisa A. Litigation III Section 202-616-5954
Scheele, Scott A. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-616-5924
Schleef, Eric L. Chicago Office 312-984-7236
Schloss, Spencer B. New York Office 212-335-8131
Schmidt, Mark Robert Information Systems Support Group 202-307-2269
Schoolmeester, Kelly M. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-598-2693
Schuett, Ruediger R. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-598-8404
Schulz, Cody J. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-2411
Schwingler, Peter J. Litigation I Section 202-598-2395
Scott, Sydney R. San Francisco Office 415-934-5343
Scott, Terricita L. S. Executive Office 202-514-5372
Scruggs, Priscilla A. Washington Criminal I 202-353-3112
Seldin, Kathy L. Office of Operations 202-307-0800
Seltzer, Michelle Rose Litigation I Section 202-353-3865
Serino, Bryan F. New York Office 212-335-8089
Sessomes, Genora Executive Office 202-305-3220
Setrakian, Robert W. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8732
Severt, Adam T. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-307-6158
Shanefelter, Jennifer K. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6069
Shannon, Kelsey W. Litigation III Section 202-598-2854
Shapiro, David B. Litigation II Section 202-598-2380
Shaw, David J. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-616-5933
Sheehy, John P., III Paralegal Unit 202-598-8383
Shepard, Alexandra Jill San Francisco Office 415-934-5369
Sheu, Gloria Y. Economic Litigation Section 202-532-4932
Shinnick, Tara M. Litigation II Section 202-598-2399
Shorter, Tracy P. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-307-1457
Shreve, Emma E. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2955
Siegel, Marc San Francisco Office 415-934-5319
Siegel, Matthew D. Litigation III Section 202-598-8303
Silber, Laura R. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-307-1184
Simotes, Jenna A. Paralegal Unit 202-598-6689
Sindel, Patricia L. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-598-8300
Sinkler, Chinita Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8073
Sirota, Benjamin D. New York Office 212-335-8056
Slater, Brenda G M Information Systems Support Group 202-514-7995
Slates, Sue Ann Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-307-1398
Smith, Durwin E. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-2323
Smith, Hayden A. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8184
Smith, Melody D. Information Systems Support Group 202-598-2378
Smith, William D. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2993
Snyder, Brent C. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-514-3543
Snyder, David L. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-598-2888
Snyder, Hillary L. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-616-5944
Southall-O'Connor, Brenda C. Executive Office 202-353-2184
Speegle, Adam C. Litigation III Section 202-616-5932
Srica, Kristina N. Office of Operations 202-514-5789
Srinivasan, Shyam Information Systems Support Group 202-514-8014
St Matthew Daniel, Eyitayo O. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8660
Starks, Andria L. Executive Office 202-532-4717
Steger, Victoria R. San Francisco Office 415-934-5378
Stegman, Matthew Charles Washington Criminal II 202-598-8381
Stella, Katherine H. New York Office 212-335-8039
Stern, Carla M. Chicago Office 312-984-7237
Stern, Lowell R. Litigation II Section 202-514-3676
Stollman, Benjamin P. San Francisco Office 415-934-5386
Stoltzfus, David M. Litigation I Section 202-598-2978
Stone, Daniel J. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8301
Stone, Teresa V. M. Information Systems Support Group 312-984-7228
Strait, Justin M. Information Systems Support Group 202-598-8319
Strange, Claudette D. Litigation I Section 202-307-5774
Strimel, Mary N. Washington Criminal II 202-616-5949
Stringfellow Jr., Kirk O. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2623
Stringfield, Anjanae T. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8883
Strong, Kellie C. Executive Office 202-598-8069
Struve, Ryan S. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-514-4890
Susi, Celestine R. San Francisco Office 415-934-5366
Sutton, Nathan P. Litigation III Section 202-353-2384
Swanson, Matthew L. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2908
Sweeney, Carolyn M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8685
Swink, Matthew Ian Paralegal Unit 202-514-0986
Syme, Carrie A. New York Office 212-335-8036
Taggart, Christopher J. Information Systems Support Group 202-598-2400
Tananbaum, Noah M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8392
Tanigawa, Robert D. San Francisco Office 415-934-5300
Tappan, Margaret Brinkley Foreign Commerce Section 202-598-6571
Taragin, Charles S. Economic Regulatory Section 202-305-9278
Taravella, Toni L. Executive Office 202-514-3697
Tarlov, Yvette F. Litigation III Section 202-514-5808
Tasic, Zoran Chicago Office 312-984-7239
Tavales, Saby Information Systems Support Group 415-934-5328
Taylor, Domonique R. Executive Office 202-532-4660
Taylor, R Steven San Francisco Office 415-934-5326
Taylor, Yair Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8227
Tenney, Julie A. Litigation I Section 202-307-6351
Thomas, Taylor W. Foreign Commerce Section 202-598-2877
Thompson, Mary G. Executive Office 202-305-0029
Tibbetts, Geoffrey L. Paralegal Unit ----
Tierney, Catherine E. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2843
Tifft, Emily C. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2564
Timberlake-Wiley, Deana L. Washington Criminal II 404-331-7100
Ting, Angela Yuen Yuk Litigation II Section 202-616-7721
Tobey, Mark B. Legal Policy Section 202-532-4763
Torzilli, Paul J. Litigation III Section 202-514-8349
Tran, Thuan Paralegal Unit 202-598-8682
Trangle, Asher S. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8040
Tucker, James L. Litigation II Section 202-598-2942
Tucker, Samuel E. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-2349
Tugander, Steven New York Office 212-335-8032
Tulley, Kalina M. Chicago Office 312-984-7211
Turner, Jason C. Chicago Office 312-984-7244
Turner, Tanya M. Information Systems Support Group 202-598-6984
Tyler, Marvin A. Executive Office 202-307-6137
Valentine, Rebecca Y. Litigation II Section 202-598-2844
Van Stavern, Linda M. Information Systems Support Group 202-305-0058
Vance, Yoko O. Executive Office 202-305-2581
Vanyo, Mikhail Z. New York Office 212-335-8009
Vega, Desiree A. Executive Office 202-514-3085
Vernon, Jeffrey G. Litigation III Section 202-598-8197
Vishio, Miriam R. Litigation III Section 202-598-8091
Von Isenger, Michael D. Information Systems Support Group 312-984-7233
Vondrak, Frank J. Chicago Office 312-984-7219
Vu, Tung T. Information Systems Support Group 202-532-4566
Walker, Kiona A. Information Systems Support Group 202-514-5710
Walker, Margrita R. Office of Operations 202-616-1468
Wamsley, Jennifer A. Networks and Technology Enforcement Section 202-305-2745
Wang, Kevin Paralegal Unit 202-598-2568
Wang, Zhongmin Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6383
Watson, Keonna M. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-1409
Weaver, Mary E. Paralegal Unit 202-307-0567
Webb, Steven A. Legal Policy Section 202-305-9850
Webber, Amy E. Information Systems Support Group 202-598-8335
Wechsler, Justin Washington Criminal II 202-598-8820
Weddington, S Noelle Chicago Office ----
Wellner, Hayley G. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8866
Welsh, Eric D. Litigation I Section 202-598-8681
Werden, Gregory J. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6366
Westrich, Scott A. Appellate Section 202-532-4398
Whalen, William Economic Litigation Section 202-353-9335
Whipple, Roberta M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8158
White, Jeffrey A. Executive Office 202-353-9089
Wiercioch, Ronald James Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-616-0943
Wiggers, Robert J. Appellate Section 202-514-2460
Wilder, Jeffrey M. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6665
Wilkinson, Kelly S. Office of Operations 202-616-0994
Williams, Linda S. Chicago Office 312-984-7246
Williams, Sherrie K. Executive Office 202-514-2421
Williamson, Dean V. Economic Regulatory Section 202-353-9379
Willner, Carl Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-514-5813
Wilson, Bashiri B. Litigation II Section 202-598-8794
Wilson, Christopher M. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8688
Winston, Tor Economic Litigation Section 202-307-0866
Wiseman, Cassi M. Office of Operations 202-616-1449
Won, Christina Y Paralegal Unit 202-598-8233
Woocher, Jacob D. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2589
Wood, Debra J Executive Office 202-514-0668
Wood, Emily R Paralegal Unit 202-598-8957
Wood, Juanita J. Executive Office 202-598-8351
Woods, Marcus E. Information Systems Support Group 202-598-2637
Woodward, Peter A. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6380
Wulff, Leslie A. San Francisco Office 415-934-5318
Yang, Carrie Y. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2370
Young, Frederick S. Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section 202-307-2869
Young, Monique C. Executive Office 202-305-3263
Young, Toya O. Information Systems Support Group 202-598-8803
Zhang, Fan Competition Policy Section 202-514-6657
Zwolinski, Rachel L. Litigation III Section 202-307-1373