Antitrust Contact Phone Directory

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z
Name Section/Office Phone
Able, Benjamin H. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-307-0107
Abramson, Clara P. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8733
Adams, CLarence D., Jr. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2507
Adams, Denise A. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-616-1473
Adams, Lasasha N. New York Office 212-335-8055
Addessi, Antonio M. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2465
Adler, Sanford M. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-3941
Albert, Jason L. Economic Litigation Section 202-532-4934
Aldridge, Mark C. Support Services Staff 202-353-0475
Alford, Roger P. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-514-2408
Allen, Robin L. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6363
Alleyne, Lucie A. Washington Criminal I 202-353-9343
Alston, Albert P., Jr. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2885
Altschuler, David E. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-532-4715
Alvarado-Rivera, Jesus M. International Section 202-598-8325
Alvarez, Jose A. Chicago Office 312-984-7221
Aly, Nagy S. New York Office 212-335-8054
Amlin, Donald P. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8180
Andrews, Robbin M. Office Automation Staff 202-353-9437
Armington, Elizabeth J. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6332
Arons, Robert A. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-8215
Asiyanbi, Samson Washington Criminal I 202-598-2499
Asmat, Danial P. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8762
Attridge, James W. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8931
Babadzhanov, Roman New York Office 212-335-8004
Bachman, Bryson L. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-9208
Bagepalli, Inga A. Appellate Section 202-532-4578
Baker, Mary Alice New York Office 212-335-8028
Baker, Rhonda A. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-1230
Ball, Shawnee C. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-4391
Ballard, Bonnie M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8912
Baranko, George S. Washington Criminal I 202-307-6136
Barnett, Belinda A. Chief Legal Advisor 202-514-3543
Beaton, Brian J., Jr. Technology and Financial Services Section ----
Beckett, Stephanie E. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-8787
Bellshaw, Meagan K. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-2307
Bender, John R. Economic Policy Section 202-307-6620
Bender, Seth R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-532-4444
Bender, Thomas R. Litigation Support Staff 202-307-1275
Berger, Lee F. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-2698
Bergman, Nathan S. Office Automation Staff 202-532-4772
Bernal, Haylee N. San Francisco Office 415-934-5363
Bernard, Edward F. San Francisco Office 415-934-5329
Bhagat, Bindi R. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2962
Bhat, Shobitha Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-532-4535
Binder, Evan L. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8872
Boone, Dominique D. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-2946
Bourke, Arthur H., III Washington Criminal I 202-598-2627
Boykin, Alecia N. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2544
Bracero, Olga Elena New York Office 212-335-8024
Brader Leuchten, Cory Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8231
Bradish, Kathleen W. International Section 202-598-8668
Brater, Ross A. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-0112
Brenner, Nathan D. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2649
Briggs, Claude Litigation Support Staff 202-307-1851
Brink, Patricia A. Office of Operations 202-514-2562
Brock, Cynthia J. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-2780
Brody, Janet J. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-616-1947
Brown Reilly, Alexis K. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2755
Brown, Christina J. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8839
Brown, Kent Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6146
Buck, Matthew J S. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8812
Bughman, Bryan C. New York Office 212-335-8041
Bunn, Rona M. Office Automation Staff 202-598-8003
Burklund, Mark D. Chicago Office 312-984-7214
Burnham, Emma M. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-8177
Burton, Brian C. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8143
Butler-Arkow, Jessica N. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-1027
Calle, Katherine J. New York Office 212-335-8048
Campbell, Mary K Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-8690
Cano, Michele B. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-307-0813
Carlberg, Christopher J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5331
Carnival, Mary Anne F. New York Office 212-335-8033
Carson, Dylan M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8799
Carter Grace, Erin Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-307-1052
Carter, Linda T. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-3546
Casey, Maureen T. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-616-1316
Cash, Barbara Webb Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-6210
Cavanagh, Francis A. New York Office 212-335-8012
Celeste, Katherine A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-532-4713
Cellini, Dando B. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-0829
Ceron, Janet Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-2916
Chae, Catherine M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8935
Chaleff, Michael D. Office of Operations 202-307-0923
Chambers, Tracey D. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-305-3283
Chandler, Adam D. Appellate Section 202-353-6638
Chapman, Travis R. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-353-9006
Chase, Frances L. Appellate Section 202-514-4419
Cheney, Alexis K. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2392
Chinian, Saba Washington Criminal I 202-598-8974
Choe, Soyoung Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-2436
Choi, Chester C. Chicago Office 312-984-7223
Choi, Daniel S. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8661
Christodoulou, Helen New York Office 212-335-8035
Chu, Alvin H. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-305-8864
Chu, David New York Office 212-335-8044
Chugh, Randy C. Economic Regulatory Section 202-532-4826
Clarke, Ellen R. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2662
Clary, Brian D. Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-353-4417
Clifford, Eleanor Wu New York Office 212-335-8018
Cline, Jeremy W. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-2294
Clow, Jonathan A. Chicago Office 312-984-7216
Cohen, Scott Executive Office 202-514-7305
Cole, Pamela San Francisco Office 415-934-5306
Comenetz, Aaron Technology and Financial Services Section 202-616-8955
Condon, Mikal J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5349
Connolly, Haru Economic Policy Section 202-307-6150
Conrath, Craig W. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-532-4560
Corcoran, Patricia C. Office of Operations 202-514-5789
Coss, Brian Lee Office Automation Staff 202-307-1926
Cottafavi, Vittorio E. Office of Operations 202-514-2544
Craft, Conor J. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-2070
Craig, Erin L. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-532-4791
Cranford, Dean R. Support Services Staff 202-532-4743
Crauthers, Robin S. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-8129
Creech, Barry L. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-2110
Culum, Kevin C. Chicago Office 312-984-7251
Cutshall, Jennifer L. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8305
D'Andrea, Michael C. Chicago Office 312-984-7245
Dadhich, Siddharth D. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section ----
Daneshvar, Roxie P. Library Staff 202-514-5870
Dangi, Arvind K. Management Systems Staff 202-353-0089
Daniel, Edward Eugene Chicago Office 312-984-7206
Danks, Ryan J. Washington Criminal I 202-305-0128
Delrahim, Makan Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-514-2401
Dematteo, Thomas P. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-2942
Dempsey, Justin M. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-307-5815
Despian, Gerardo J. Web Customer Liaison Staff 202-514-8524
Diaz-Gutierrez, Santiago Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-8709
Dick, Emma P. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8782
Dickens, Darlene L. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-307-0945
Diefenbach, Heather M. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2623
Dieken, Marisa Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8164
Dilworth, Stephanie E. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8223
Dixon, Oscar L., Jr. Chicago Office 312-984-7225
Dixton, Jennifer M. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 312-984-7208
Dobkins, Kelly E. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2532
Doidge, John R. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-514-8944
Dong, Kevin J. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-2635
Donnelly, Stephen B. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-2900
Dou, Annie Washington Criminal I 202-598-8179
Dougherty, Paul A. Litigation Support Staff 202-532-4211
Draba, Robert E. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-307-6152
Drennan, Ronald Economic Policy Section 202-307-6603
Dumas, Valda L. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-2780
Dunham, Carletta K. Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-514-9856
Dunham, Wayne R. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-3704
Duplicki, Steven J. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-6131
Earhart, David J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8741
Easterling, Sabrina Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6597
Edwards, Jeremy M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8970
Elfner, Lauren M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2906
Elias, John W. Office of Operations 202-514-0731
Elmer, Julie S. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8332
Epstein, Jonathan A. Chicago Office 312-984-7222
Evans, Jeremy P. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8193
Ewalt, Andrew J. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-4181
Familant, Norman Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6323
Farrell, Sean M. New York Office 212-335-8025
Ferrato, Katherine M. Paralegal Unit 202-532-4661
Ficco, Janet L. Office of Operations 202-307-3779
Fichthorn, Joseph W. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8367
Finch, Andrew C. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-307-1342
Fisher, Tracy L. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-616-1650
Fitzgerald, Scott I. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-3863
Fitzpatrick, Amy R. Office of Operations 202-532-4558
Fleming, Stephanie A. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-514-9228
Flipse, Rachel A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-2674
Foley, Nathan E. New York Office 212-335-8006
Folio, Joseph C., III. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8362
Fontaine, Kimmi H. New York Office 212-335-8042
Foster, Douglas W. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-307-3574
Foster, James K., Jr. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-514-8362
Fountain, Dorothy B. Chief Legal Advisor 202-514-3543
Frankel, Lawrence M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-514-4298
Franklin, Penelope J. Litigation Support Staff 202-514-9937
Franz, Aaron J. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-2672
Fredricks, James J. Appellate Section 202-307-1403
Freeborn, Kerrie J. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-2300
Friedman, Samantha L. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2621
Froeb, Luke M. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-0232
Gajewski, Daniel R. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2316
Gallagher, Paul T. Washington Criminal I 202-532-4570
Gans, Samuel R. Chicago Office 312-984-7205
Garten, Danielle M. Washington Criminal I 202-514-4687
Gavin, Jacqueline P. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-2692
Gavin, Mark R. Executive Office 202-514-0799
Gee, Evan J D Economic Litigation Section 202-616-3183
Gerstle, Ari D. Economic Policy Section 202-307-0678
Geverola, Andre M. Chicago Office 312-984-7224
Gibbs, Elaine M. Premerger Unit 202-616-0951
Gilhool, Bridget R. Library Staff 202-305-0031
Glad, Daniel W. Chicago Office 312-984-7238
Goldstein, Nathan G. Economic Policy Section 202-307-3748
Gonzales, Claro V. Office Automation Staff 202-532-4774
Goodwin, Zachary D. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8767
Gould, Leah E. New York Office 212-335-8065
Gower, Richard C. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2666
Graham, Leah E. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8792
Gray, Shannon A. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2625
Greaney, John F. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-305-9965
Greeley, Christine A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8756
Greene, James T. San Francisco Office 415-934-5374
Greenlee, Patrick J. Economic Policy Section 202-307-3745
Greenspan, Daniel S. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8397
Greer, Tracy Office of Operations 202-616-5144
Griffin, John K. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8849
Grodzki, Daniel New York Office 212-335-8046
Grubin, Andrew D. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8922
Grundvig, Mark C. Washington Criminal I 202-305-1878
Grzymala, Caitlin E. New York Office 212-335-8014
Gudis, Elizabeth A. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8808
Gudzowski, Milosz K. New York Office 212-335-8037
Gwon, Eunice M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2968
Haar, Daniel E. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-2846
Haar, Mona S. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-8295
Hahn, Adrienne M. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-4761
Hale, Nina B. Chief Legal Advisor 202-307-0892
Hales, Michael A. Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-307-3537
Hallagan, Frank Patrick Washington Criminal II 202-616-1400
Hamilton, Jeane M. San Francisco Office 415-934-5313
Hammaker, Michael K. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-307-0938
Hammond, Matthew C. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-305-8541
Hamrick, George T. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8772
Hane, Jennifer K. San Francisco Office 415-934-5361
Hanna, Brian E. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8360
Harper, Ava P. San Francisco Office 415-934-5355
Harris, Stephen A. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-514-4901
Harris, William R. Washington Criminal I 202-616-9438
Harrop, Caldwell International Section 202-514-6127
Hart, Kevin B. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8242
Hartle, Christopher F. Support Services Staff 202-598-2971
Hatchett, Carolene Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6169
Hauck, Danielle G. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-3954
Hayes, Shaniece S. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit ----
Heipp, Justin T. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8298
Hellings, Richard A., Jr. Washington Criminal I 202-532-4648
Hendricks, Katrina Y. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6176
Henly, Jonathan E. Economic Policy Section 202-307-0850
Henry, Bonnie L. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-2922
Henry, Paola C R New York Office 212-335-8017
Hernandez, Awilda New York Office 212-335-8128
Hess, Richard L., Jr. Web Customer Liaison Staff 202-532-4455
High, Adam C. Office Automation Staff 212-335-8027
Hill, Christine A. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-305-2738
Hitchcock, Katherine A. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-2589
Ho, Jenny M. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-0030
Hoag, Aaron D. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6153
Hodo, Michael Office Automation Staff 202-305-3117
Hoffman, Ian Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2456
Hoffmann, Eric C. New York Office 212-335-8022
Hogan, John J. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2289
Hogan, Kyle A. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8937
Holler, John A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8929
Holmberg, Erika S. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2572
Homan, Elizabeth A. Chicago Office 312-984-7204
Hong, Chris S.J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-0104
Howard, Jeffery Support Services Staff 202-514-3616
Hrabar, Allison B. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2447
Hsu, Kathy Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-616-0942
Huang, Rui Economic Policy Section 202-598-8377
Huang, Yusong Washington Criminal I 202-598-8005
Hughes, Jared A. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2311
Hughes, Jordan L. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8235
Hunt, Twila M. International Section 202-514-5816
Huntley-Johnson, Caroll Veronica Premerger Unit 202-514-9943
Ingalls, Jane M. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-2481
Irvin, Linda F. Chicago Office 312-984-7226
Jacobs, Robert M. Chicago Office 312-984-7215
Jahnke, Sarah M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8966
Jannaco, Patricia L. New York Office 212-335-8034
Javandel, Paradi San Francisco Office 415-934-5316
Jensen, Elizabeth S. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8251
Jimenez, Jesus A. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-307-0043
Johnson, Kevin A. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-616-5145
Johnson, Meagan D. Chicago Office 312-984-7207
Jones, Barbara Ann Support Services Staff 202-514-2257
Jones, Jason D. Washington Criminal I 202-532-4891
Jones, Jennifer C. Office of Operations 202-598-2788
Jones, Matthew R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8369
Jones, William H., II Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-514-0230
Joyce, Barry J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-4209
Joyner, Genita K. Library Staff 202-307-6219
Jung, Karen L. Personnel Staff 202-514-8885
Junior, Christina R. Office Automation Staff 202-598-2702
Kamas, Rebecca R. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8079
Kane, Diana Washington Criminal I 202-598-2426
Kantor, Ryan M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-514-8430
Karr, Ryan T. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-538-4976
Kelley, Molly A. Chicago Office 312-984-7242
Kelly, Anthony T. Office Automation Staff 202-598-8846
Kelly, David C. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-616-9447
Kempf, Donald G., Jr. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-0163
Kendler, Owen M. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-305-8376
Kennedy, Tracy P. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-353-3383
Kerester, Andrew C. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8910
Ketchum, Rachelle R. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8784
Khan, Deborah V. Information Technology Security Staff 202-307-1983
Kiernan, Kathleen S. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-3100
Kim, Alexandria S. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-2964
Kim, Ihan Technology and Financial Services Section 202-532-4283
Kim, J Shalom J. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-2376
Kim, Yeji Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-8279
King, Kara M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8760
Kinneberg, Kristen B. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8117
Kirkland, Andrew J. Information Technology Security Staff 202-305-4048
Kiser, Melanie M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2444
Klovers, Amanda D. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-2973
Knudsen, Helen C. Economic Policy Section 202-307-5820
Knutsen, Karl Dodd Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-514-0976
Koenig, Michael T. Washington Criminal II 202-616-2165
Kost, John Leon Litigation Support Staff 202-598-2991
Kovacs, Tyler A. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8957
Kramer, Steven B. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-307-0997
Krebs Pilotti, Melanie International Section 202-307-0662
Krucoff, Jason S. Office Automation Staff 202-305-0790
Kuhlmann, Patrick M. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-305-4639
Kumar, Manish San Francisco Office 415-934-5333
Kuritz, Kara B. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-6200
Kushner, Kathryn B. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-353-0027
LaCour, David Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-598-2463
Laise, Caroline E. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-353-9797
Lakshmanan, Nikila K. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-2891
Lambert, Jordan J. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8401
Lasken, Jonathan H. Appellate Section 202-305-7420
Lattimore, Denise R. Executive Office 202-616-9065
Lawrence, David G B Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-4698
Lawson, Grant D. Support Services Staff 202-616-9817
Lawson, Jacqueline L. Executive Office 202-305-8243
Lee, Dana S. Support Services Staff 202-514-4616
Lee, June K. Economic Policy Section 202-307-6609
Lee, Steffanie G. Appellate Section 202-532-4840
Leeman, Gabrielle S. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2630
Legomsky, Joanne Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8778
Lem, Jacklin C. San Francisco Office 415-934-5334
Lennon, Ralph J. Litigation Support Staff 202-616-5984
Lepore, Robert A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-532-4928
Levin, Nickolai G. Appellate Section 202-514-2886
Lewis, Eric K. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8016
Lewis, Lynette C. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-514-8398
Lewis, Megan S. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8145
Lien, Jeffrey S. Economic Policy Section 202-307-0660
Limarzi, Kristen C. Appellate Section 202-353-8629
Lin, Daphne Z. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2343
Lin, Herbert Management Systems Staff 202-307-2012
Lindermuth, John D. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8027
Lindgrensavage, Cerin M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2660
Linnett, Kelsey C. San Francisco Office 415-934-5335
Liskey, Garrett M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2849
Little, John V., Jr. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-2920
Livingston, Michelle A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-353-7328
Loeb, Alexis San Francisco Office 415-934-5311
Lohrer, John P. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-616-5125
Longman, Timothy S. International Section 202-598-8666
Loterstein, Michael N. Chicago Office 312-984-7217
Loudermilk, Margaret S. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-0032
Lu, Olivia S. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2871
Lucas, Ann C. San Francisco Office 415-934-5376
Lunder, Matthew William Washington Criminal I 202-307-6373
Lynch, John M. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-305-4489
Maguire, Jill C. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8805
Magura, Matthew Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-0115
Maheshwary, Anurag Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-0869
Maietta, Christopher J. New York Office 212-335-8013
Majewski, Suzanne E. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-3102
Majure, William R. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-307-6341
Malawer, Gregg I. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-616-5943
Mandelberg, Matthew C. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-2413
Mann, Sharon J. International Section 202-598-6069
Manschreck, Laura H. Chicago Office 312-984-7229
Maphalala, Nonkululeko Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-8290
Mar, Pui Lan San Francisco Office 415-934-5327
Mariano, Anthony W. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-2737
Marshall, Brent E. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-514-5807
Marshall, Frances E. Appellate Section 202-305-2520
Marshall, Lynda K. International Section 202-598-2264
Martin, John J. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8674
Martin, Richard S. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-1029
Martin, William M. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-616-2371
Martinez, Gabriel R. San Francisco Office 415-934-5336
Martinez, Ruben, Jr. Chicago Office 312-984-7218
Martinez, Victoria C. Chicago Office 312-984-7253
Martino, Jeffrey D. New York Office 212-335-8019
Matelson, Bennett J. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-616-5871
May, Shannon M. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-514-2474
Maynor, Damia L. Support Services Staff 202-598-2479
Mayther, Nolan J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5338
Mazumdar, Joseph C. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-353-1560
Mbonu, Charles C. Office Automation Staff 202-307-3692
McCahey, Stephen J. New York Office 212-335-8011
McCoy, Leah K. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8072
McCrobie, Matthew J. Chicago Office 312-984-7243
McCuaig, Daniel Washington Criminal II 202-307-0520
McFadden, Anne N. Office of Operations 202-305-8671
McGill, Kelli Sanders Appellate Section 202-353-3513
McLean, Trevor J. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-307-0077
McRae, Lorenzo, II Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-305-2908
Mehta, Aditi M. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6365
Meiklejohn, Rebecca New York Office 212-335-8016
Meiring, Eric M. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2322
Mejia-Cuellar, Kimberly S. Appellate Section 202-532-4840
Mekki, Doha G. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-8023
Melada, Natalie Rosenfelt Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-1833
Merva, Mark Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-616-1398
Mezhvinsky, Dimitry Economic Litigation Section 202-598-2875
Michell, A. Kelly San Francisco Office 415-934-5356
Minehart, Deborah F. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-3018
Minerva, Craig D. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-353-2384
Minning, Scott Andrew Executive Office 202-532-4306
Mintz, Steven J. Appellate Section 202-353-0256
Mintzer, Erica S. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-307-2270
Mitchell, Kathleen M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8971
Mogen, John G.W. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-2324
Monaghan, Sarah E.A. International Section 202-598-2902
Monahan, Daniel J., Jr. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-8774
Morgan, Elena D. Personnel Staff 202-353-8224
Morina, Laura B. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-514-6569
Morris, Suzanne Premerger Unit 202-307-1188
Mosher, Lorna M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8195
Mosier, Richard D. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-0585
Moskowitz, Gabriella R. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-8885
Moss, Gerald L. Support Services Staff 202-598-2310
Moten, Gylynn J. Support Services Staff 202-598-8038
Moynahan, William P. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2965
Mucchetti, Peter J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-4211
Mugure, Njeri Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8087
Mulligan, Shannon Lee Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-307-2136
Muoio, Joseph, Jr. New York Office 212-335-8007
Murphy, Justin P. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8670
Musallam, Samer M. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-2990
Najafi, Arshia San Francisco Office 415-934-5315
Nash, Janet A. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-307-2133
Nashashibi, Walid J. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8677
Negrette, Jeffrey D. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2384
Nehls, Monica G. Economic Policy Section 202-598-8257
Nghe, Rachel San Francisco Office 415-934-5362
Nguyen, Doan T. Premerger Unit 202-514-2558
Nicholson, Natasha M. San Francisco Office ----
Nicholson, Robert B. Appellate Section 202-514-2489
Nicholson-Meade, Andrew J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5339
Niefer, Mark J. Chief Legal Advisor 202-307-6318
Nigro, Bernard A., Jr. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-4651
Nissan, Helen H. Chicago Office 312-984-7232
Nwokolo, Somadinna I. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2438
O'Brien, Ann M. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-514-6213
O'Gorman, John R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-514-5636
O'Neill, Kathleen S. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-307-2931
O'Shea, Brendan D. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8357
Oldfield, Sarah L. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-305-8915
Outlaw, LaToya Personnel Staff 202-514-2990
Owen, Diane S. Economic Policy Section 202-307-3710
Owen, Jay D. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-2987
Page, Cheryl Sears Office of Operations 202-514-5628
Paris, Molly B. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-8176
Park, Ji Soo J. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-2609
Park, Sandra Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-305-2138
Parker, Frank L. New York Office 212-335-8008
Parker, Howard J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5342
Parkes, Philip J. Paralegal Unit 202-307-0070
Parmenter, Frederick H. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-307-0620
Patchen, Elieka Kate San Francisco Office 415-934-5309
Pate, Lauren E. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-2435
Perez, Monica A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-307-6455
Peritz, Leslie D. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-307-0925
Perlman, Evan H. Chief Legal Advisor 202-532-4499
Peters, Craig T. Economic Policy Section 202-353-2706
Petrizzi, Maribeth Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-307-0924
Phelan, Lisa M. Washington Criminal I 202-307-1166
Phillips, Jane E. Chicago Office 312-984-7234
Pittman, Russell W. Economic Policy Section 202-307-6367
Podwol, Joseph U. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-2866
Potochney, Brian P. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8393
Potter, Robert A. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-514-2512
Prater, Margaret Marie Library Staff 202-514-5870
Price, Marvin N., Jr. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-307-0719
Ptacek, Jill A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-307-6607
Pun, Tsang Litigation Support Staff 202-305-7775
Purnell, Christian J. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2904
Pyun, Grace New York Office 212-335-8015
Quin, Kevin C. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-307-0922
Quivers, Luz E. Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-514-1699
Rabkin, Michael A. San Francisco Office 415-934-5372
Ragsdale, James L. Office of Operations 202-514-1781
Rajbhandari, Rohena Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-2591
Ramirez, Wendy G. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8247
Raney, Stephanie A. New York Office 212-335-8047
Raskovich, Alexander Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6606
Rathbun, Douglas B. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-305-0085
Raubitschek, Ruth S. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6650
Read, John R. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-307-0468
Reeder, Julia A. Information Technology Security Staff 202-307-2174
Reichel, Carsten M. Washington Criminal I 202-305-0893
Reicher, Lawrence A. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2695
Reilly, Catherine R. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2744
Reising, Jesse L. Chicago Office 312-984-7227
Reiter, Scott L B Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8796
Rhodes, Holden B. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8663
Riblet, Sarah V. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8758
Riker, Lauren G S Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-2812
Riley, Patrick W. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8964
Rindone, Michelle O. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-4877
Rinner, William J. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-6181
Rivera, Adam P. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8732
Rizkallah, Brandon S. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-2593
Robinson, Andrew J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2494
Robinson, Regina L. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-5794
Roch, Nancy M. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-307-3782
Rodriguez, Jessica A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-2611
Rosa, Andrew K.M. Chicago Office 312-984-7235
Roschen, Lindsey S. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8311
Rossi, Patricia A. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8941
Rouse, Katrina H. San Francisco Office 415-934-5346
Roy, Deborah A. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-305-8860
Rubbo, Micah Lanielle San Francisco Office 415-934-5377
Rushforth, Blake W. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-532-4484
Russell, Tiana L. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2535
Ryan, James A. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-353-3797
Ryoo, Brian Kyungsun Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8918
Sakai, Darren K. Litigation Support Staff 202-307-2879
Sakurabayashi, Ken Washington Criminal I 202-598-2655
Salem-Mackall, Theodore J. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-8954
Sallstrom, Anna E. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-6685
Sambat, Albert B. San Francisco Office 415-934-5359
Sampson, Deborah G. Appellate Section 202-514-2576
Sanchez Gonzalez, Evelyn Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-2909
Sandfort, Michael T. Economic Policy Section 202-307-6376
Sandoloski, Sean M. Appellate Section 202-307-1281
Saunders, Scarlett N. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2349
Sawkar, Anupama R. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-2344
Scanlon, Lisa A. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-616-5954
Scheele, Scott A. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-616-5924
Schiller, Julia A. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-6766
Schleef, Eric L. Chicago Office 312-984-7236
Schloss, Spencer B. New York Office 212-335-8131
Schmidt, Mark Robert Management Systems Staff 202-307-2269
Schoolmeester, Kelly M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2693
Schuett, Ruediger R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8404
Schulz, Cody J. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-2411
Schupanitz, Andrew P. San Francisco Office 415-934-5364
Schwingler, Peter J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2395
Scott, Sydney R. San Francisco Office 415-934-5343
Scott, Terricita L. S. Personnel Staff 202-514-5372
Scruggs, Priscilla A. Washington Criminal I 202-353-3112
Seltzer, Michelle Rose Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-3865
Serino, Bryan F. New York Office 212-335-8089
Sessomes, Genora Support Services Staff 202-305-3220
Severt, Adam T. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6158
Shanefelter, Jennifer K. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6069
Shapiro, David B. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-2380
Shaw, David J. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-616-5933
Sheehy, John P., III Office of the Chief Legal Advisor 202-598-8383
Shepard, Alexandra Jill San Francisco Office 415-934-5369
Sheu, Gloria Y. Economic Litigation Section 202-532-4932
Shinnick, Tara M. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-2399
Shorter, Tracy P. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-307-1457
Shreve, Emma E. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2955
Siegel, Glenna E. Washington Criminal I 202-353-9359
Siegel, Matthew D. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-8303
Silber, Laura R. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-307-1184
Simotes, Jenna A. New York Office 212-335-8049
Sindel, Patricia L. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8300
Sinkler, Chinita Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8073
Sirajee, Monsura A. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-8908
Sirota, Benjamin D. New York Office 212-335-8056
Slater, Brenda G M Litigation Support Staff 202-514-7995
Slates, Sue Ann Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-307-1398
Smith, Durwin E. Management Systems Staff 202-307-2323
Smith, Hayden A. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8184
Smith, Melody D. Litigation Support Staff 202-598-2378
Smith, William D. Office of Operations 202-598-2993
Snyder, Hillary L. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-616-5944
Southall-O'Connor, Brenda C. Office of Operations 202-353-2184
Speegle, Adam C. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-616-5932
Srica, Kristina N. Office of Operations 202-514-5789
Srinivasan, Shyam Litigation Support Staff 202-514-8014
St Matthew Daniel, Eyitayo O. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8660
Stahl, Jessica C. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-8317
Starks, Andria L. Personnel Staff 202-532-4717
Stegman, Matthew Charles Washington Criminal II 202-598-8381
Stella, Katherine H. Office of Operations 202-514-2462
Stern, Carla M. Chicago Office 312-984-7237
Stern, Lowell R. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-514-3676
Stevenson, Ethan D. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-8091
Stollman, Benjamin P. San Francisco Office 415-934-5386
Stoltzfus, David M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2978
Stone, Daniel J. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-8301
Stone, Teresa V. M. Office Automation Staff 312-984-7228
Strait, Justin M. Office Automation Staff 202-598-8319
Strange, Claudette D. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-5774
Stringfellow Jr., Kirk O. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8730
Stringfield, Anjanae T. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-8883
Strong, Curtis W. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2735
Strong, Kellie C. Personnel Staff 202-598-8069
Struve, Ryan S. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-514-4890
Susi, Celestine R. San Francisco Office 415-934-5366
Sweeney, Carolyn M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8685
Swink, Matthew Ian Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-514-0986
Syme, Carrie A. New York Office 212-335-8036
Taggart, Christopher J. Litigation Support Staff 202-598-2400
Tananbaum, Noah M. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8392
Tanigawa, Robert D. San Francisco Office 415-934-5300
Tannenbaum, Matthew S. Washington Criminal I 202-307-6373
Tansey, Ryan D. Washington Criminal I 202-532-4156
Tappan, Margaret Brinkley Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-6571
Taragin, Charles S. Economic Regulatory Section 202-305-9278
Tarlov, Yvette F. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-514-5808
Tasic, Zoran Chicago Office 312-984-7239
Tavales, Saby Office Automation Staff 415-934-5328
Taylor, Domonique R. Support Services Staff 202-532-4660
Taylor, R Steven San Francisco Office 415-934-5326
Taylor, Yair Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8227
Tenney, Julie A. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-6351
Thomas, Taylor W. International Section 202-598-2877
Thompson, Mary G. Library Staff 202-305-0029
Tibbetts, Geoffrey L. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8692
Tierney, Catherine E. Web Customer Liaison Staff 202-598-2843
Tifft, Emily C. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-2564
Ting, Angela Yuen Yuk Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-616-7721
Tobey, Mark B. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-532-4763
Torzilli, Paul J. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-514-8349
Tran, Thuan Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8682
Trangle, Asher S. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8040
Trinh, Diamond C. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-2739
Tucker, Samuel E. Office Automation Staff 202-307-2349
Tugander, Steven New York Office 212-335-8032
Tulley, Kalina M. Chicago Office 312-984-7211
Turner, Jason C. Chicago Office 312-984-7244
Turner, Tanya M. Office Automation Staff 202-598-6984
Tyler, Marvin A. Personnel Staff 202-307-6137
Vaccaro, Marilyn A. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-2618
Valentine, Rebecca Y. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-2844
Van Metre, Harriet R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8760
Van Stavern, Linda M. Litigation Support Staff 202-305-0058
Vance, Yoko O. Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-305-2581
Vega, Desiree A. Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-514-3085
Vernon, Jeffrey G. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-598-8197
Von Isenger, Michael D. Litigation Support Staff 312-984-7233
Vondrak, Frank J. Chicago Office 312-984-7219
Vu, Tung T. Web Customer Liaison Staff 202-532-4566
Walker, Kiona A. Web Customer Liaison Staff 202-514-5710
Walker, Margrita R. Office of Operations 202-616-1468
Wamsley, Jennifer A. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-305-2745
Wang, Kevin Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2568
Wang, Zhongmin Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6383
Watson, Keonna M. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-1409
Weaver, Mary E. Office of Operations 202-307-0567
Webb, Steven A. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-305-9850
Webber, Amy E. Office Automation Staff 202-598-8335
Wechsler, Justin Washington Criminal II 202-598-8820
Wellner, Hayley G. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8866
Welsh, Eric D. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8681
Werden, Gregory J. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6366
Westrich, Scott A. Appellate Section 202-532-4398
Whalen, William Economic Litigation Section 202-353-9335
Whipple, Roberta M. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8158
White, Jeffrey A. Support Services Staff 202-353-9089
Whittaker, Ruth M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2814
Wiercioch, Ronald James Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-616-0943
Wiggers, Robert J. Appellate Section 202-514-2460
Wilder, Jeffrey M. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6665
Williams, Kimberly Nicole Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-598-8753
Williams, Sherrie K. Executive Office 202-514-2421
Williamson, Dean V. Economic Regulatory Section 202-353-9379
Willner, Carl Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-514-5813
Wilson, Bashiri B. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-8794
Wilson, Christopher M. Transportation, Energy and Agriculture Section 202-598-8688
Wimberly, Mary Helen Appellate Section 202-514-4510
Winston, Tor Economic Litigation Section 202-307-0866
Wiseman, Cassi M. Office of Operations 202-616-1449
Wong, Hin Hon Washington Criminal I 202-307-6693
Wood, Debra J Personnel Staff 202-514-0668
Wood, Juanita J. Support Services Staff 202-598-8351
Woods, Marcus E. Office Automation Staff 202-598-2637
Woodward, Peter A. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6380
Wright, Catharine S. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2761
Wulff, Leslie A. San Francisco Office 415-934-5318
Yang, Carrie Y. Defense, Industrials and Aerospace Section 202-598-2370
Young, Frederick S. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-307-2869
Young, Monique C. Support Services Staff 202-305-3263
Young, Toya O. Information Systems Support Group 202-598-8803
Zhang, Fan Economic Policy Section 202-514-6657
Zobeck, Kathryn E.M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2587
Zwolinski, Rachel L. Media, Entertainment and Professional Services Section 202-307-1373