Due to the lapse in appropriations, Department of Justice websites will not be regularly updated. The Department’s essential law enforcement and national security functions will continue. Please refer to the Department of Justice’s contingency plan for more information.

Antitrust Contact Phone Directory

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z
Name Section/Office Phone
Babadzhanov, Roman New York Office 212-335-8004
Baehren, Hunter S. San Francisco Office 415-934-5384
Baker, Mary Alice New York Office 212-335-8028
Baker, Rhonda A. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-1230
Ball, Shawnee C. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-4391
Ballard, Bonnie M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8912
Baranko, George S. Washington Criminal I 202-307-6136
Barber, Emily J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5363
Barnett, Belinda A. Chief Legal Advisor 202-514-3543
Bellshaw, Meagan K. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2307
Bender, John R. Economic Policy Section 202-307-6620
Bender, Seth R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-532-4444
Bender, Thomas R. Litigation Support Staff 202-307-1275
Berger, Lee F. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2698
Bergman, Nathan S. Office Automation Staff 202-532-4772
Bernard, Edward F. San Francisco Office 415-934-5329
Bhagat, Bindi R. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2962
Bhat, Shobitha Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-532-4535
Binder, Evan L. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8872
Boll, Michael M. Chicago Office 312-984-7209
Boone, Dominique D. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-2946
Bourke, Arthur H., III Washington Criminal I 202-598-2627
Boykin, Alecia N. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2544
Bracero, Olga Elena New York Office 212-335-8024
Brader Leuchten, Cory Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8231
Brater, Ross A. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-0112
Brenner, Nathan D. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2649
Briggs, Claude Litigation Support Staff 202-307-1851
Brink, Patricia A. Office of Operations 202-514-2562
Brody, Janet J. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-616-1947
Brown Reilly, Alexis K. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2755
Brown, Christina J. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8839
Brown, Emily E. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2920
Brown, Kent Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6146
Bughman, Bryan C. New York Office 212-335-8041
Burklund, Mark D. Chicago Office 312-984-7214
Burnham, Emma M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8177
Burton, Brian C. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-2670
Butler-Arkow, Jessica N. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-1027