Antitrust Contact Phone Directory

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z
Name Section/Office Phonesort descending
Marshall, Frances E. Appellate Section 202-305-2520
McRae, Lorenzo, II Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-305-2908
Mucchetti, Peter J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-0001
McLean, Trevor J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-0077
Magura, Matthew Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-0115
McCuaig, Daniel Washington Criminal II 202-307-0520
Mosier, Richard D. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-0585
Morris, Suzanne Premerger and Division Statistics Unit 202-307-1188
Mulligan, Shannon Lee Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-2136
Mintzer, Erica S. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-307-2270
Minehart, Deborah F. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-3018
Majewski, Suzanne E. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-3102
Mbonu, Charles C. Office Automation Staff 202-307-3692
Mehta, Aditi M. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6365
Murray, Michael F. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-0163
Mintz, Steven J. Appellate Section 202-353-0256
Mazumdar, Joseph C. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-353-1560
Melada, Natalie Rosenfelt Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-1833
Minerva, Craig D. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-353-2384
McGill, Kelli Sanders Appellate Section 202-353-3513
Morgan, Elena D. Personnel Staff 202-353-8224
May, Shannon M. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-514-2474
Marshall, Brent E. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-514-5807
Morina, Laura B. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-514-6569
Minning, Scott Andrew Executive Office 202-532-4306
Marshall, Lynda K. International Section 202-598-2264
Moss, Gerald L. Support Services Staff 202-598-2310
Mogen, John G.W. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-2324
McCabe, Shannon C. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2349
Marra, Angelica R. Economic Policy Section 202-598-2411
Mandelberg, Matthew C. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-2413
Maynor, Damia L. Support Services Staff 202-598-2479
Mariano, Anthony W. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2737
Mezhvinsky, Dimitry Economic Litigation Section 202-598-2875
Monaghan, Sarah E.A. International Section 202-598-2902
Musallam, Samer M. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2990
Mann, Sharon J. International Section 202-598-6069
Mekki, Doha G. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-8023
Moten, Gylynn J. Support Services Staff 202-598-8038
McCoy, Leah K. International Section 202-598-8072
Maphalala, Nonkululeko Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8290
Murphy, Justin P. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8670
Monahan, Daniel J., Jr. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8774
Maguire, Jill C. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8805
McDonough, Sarah P. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8822
Moskowitz, Gabriella R. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8885
Merva, Mark Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-616-1398
Martin, William M. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-616-2371
Matelson, Bennett J. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-616-5871
Malawer, Gregg I. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-616-5943
Muoio, Joseph, Jr. New York Office 212-335-8007
McCahey, Stephen J. New York Office 212-335-8011
Maietta, Christopher J. New York Office 212-335-8013
Meiklejohn, Rebecca New York Office 212-335-8016
Martino, Jeffrey D. New York Office 212-335-8019
Mandava, Ankitha New York Office 212-335-8085
Martinez, Ruben, Jr. Chicago Office 312-984-7218
Mar, Pui Lan San Francisco Office 415-934-5327
Mayther, Nolan J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5338
Mast, Andrew J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5339