Antitrust Contact Phone Directory

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z
Name Section/Office Phone
Sakai, Darren K. Litigation Support Staff 202-307-2879
Sakurabayashi, Ken Washington Criminal I 202-598-2655
Salem-Mackall, Theodore J. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8954
Sallstrom, Anna E. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-6685
Sambat, Albert B. San Francisco Office 415-934-5359
Sampson, Deborah G. Appellate Section 202-514-2576
Sanchez Gonzalez, Evelyn Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2908
Sanchez, Roxana San Francisco Office 415-934-5300
Sandfort, Michael T. Economic Policy Section 202-307-6376
Sandoloski, Sean M. Appellate Section 202-307-1281
Sawkar, Anupama R. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-2344
Scanlon, Lisa A. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-616-5954
Scheele, Scott A. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-616-5924
Schiller, Julia A. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-6766
Schleef, Eric L. Chicago Office 312-984-7236
Schloss, Spencer B. New York Office 212-335-8131
Schmidt, Mark Robert Management Systems Staff 202-307-2269
Schoolmeester, Kelly M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2693
Schuett, Ruediger R. International Section 202-598-8404
Schupanitz, Andrew P. San Francisco Office 415-934-5364
Scott, Terricita L. S. Personnel Staff 202-514-5372
Scruggs, Priscilla A. Washington Criminal I 202-353-3112
Seltzer, Michelle Rose Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-3865
Serino, Bryan F. New York Office 212-335-8089
Sessomes, Genora Support Services Staff 202-305-3220
Severt, Adam T. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6158
Shanefelter, Jennifer K. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6069
Shaw, David J. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-616-5933
Sheehy, John P., III Office of the Chief Legal Advisor 202-598-8383
Shepard, Alexandra Jill San Francisco Office 415-934-5369
Sheu, Gloria Y. Economic Litigation Section 202-532-4932
Shinnick, Tara M. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2399
Shorter, Tracy P. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-307-1457
Shreve, Emma E. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2955
Siegel, Glenna E. Washington Criminal I 202-353-9359
Siegel, Matthew D. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8303
Silber, Laura R. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-307-1184
Silk, Anna O. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-307-0249
Sindel, Patricia L. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8300
Sinkler, Chinita Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8073
Sirajee, Monsura A. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8908
Sirota, Benjamin D. New York Office 212-335-8056
Skalkowski, Dawid Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8758
Slater, Brenda G M Litigation Support Staff 202-514-7995
Smith, Durwin E. Management Systems Staff 202-307-2323
Smith, Melody D. Litigation Support Staff 202-598-2378
Smith, William D. Office of Operations 202-598-2993
Snyder, Hillary L. Chief Legal Advisor 202-616-5944
Southall-O'Connor, Brenda C. Office of Operations 202-353-2184
Speegle, Adam C. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-616-5932
Srica, Kristina N. Washington Criminal I 202-598-6505
Srinivasan, Shyam Litigation Support Staff 202-514-8014
St Matthew Daniel, Eyitayo O. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8660
Stahl, Jessica C. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-8317
Stark, Jacob T. San Francisco Office 415-934-5322
Starks, Andria L. Personnel Staff 202-532-4717
Steele, Riley D. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2741
Stegman, Matthew Charles Washington Criminal II 202-598-8381
Stella, Katherine H. Office of Operations 202-514-2462
Stern, Carla M. Chicago Office 312-984-7237
Stern, Lowell R. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-514-3676
Stevenson, Ethan D. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8091
Stoltzfus, David M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2978
Stone, Daniel J. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-8301
Stone, Teresa V. M. Office Automation Staff 312-984-7228
Strait, Justin M. Office Automation Staff 202-598-8319
Strange, Claudette D. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-5774
Stringfield, Anjanae T. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8883
Strong, Curtis W. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2735
Strong, Kellie C. Personnel Staff 202-598-8069
Struve, Ryan S. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-514-4890
Susi, Celestine R. San Francisco Office 415-934-5366
Sweeney, Carolyn M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8685
Swink, Matthew Ian Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-514-0986
Syme, Carrie A. New York Office 212-335-8036