Antitrust Contact Phone Directory

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z
Namesort ascending Section/Office Phone
Zwolinski, Rachel L. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-307-1373
Zobeck, Kathryn E.M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2587
Zhang, Fan Economic Policy Section 202-514-6657
Zeigler, Derek A. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8690
Young, Toya O. Information Systems Support Group 202-598-8803
Young, Frederick S. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-307-2869
Yan, Sarah Washington Criminal I 202-307-0080
Yackow, Annelise R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8393
Wulff, Leslie A. San Francisco Office 415-934-5318
Wright, Catharine S. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2761
Woodward, Peter A. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6380
Wood, Juanita J. Support Services Staff 202-598-8351
Wood, Debra J Personnel Staff 202-514-0668
Wong, Hin Hon Washington Criminal I 202-307-6693
Wiseman, Cassi M. Office of Operations 202-616-1449
Winston, Tor Economic Litigation Section 202-307-0866
Wimberly, Mary Helen Appellate Section 202-514-4510
Wilson, Bashiri B. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8794
Willner, Carl Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-514-5813
Williams, Sherrie K. Executive Office 202-514-2421
Williams, Kimberly Nicole Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-598-8753
Willard, Lauren S. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-6472
Wilder, Jeffrey M. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-307-6665
Wiggers, Robert J. Appellate Section 202-514-2460
Whittaker, Ruth M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2814
White, Jeffrey A. Support Services Staff 202-353-9089
Whalen, William Economic Litigation Section 202-353-9335
Westrich, Scott A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-532-4398
Werden, Gregory J. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6366
Welsh, Eric D. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8681
Weko, Noah S. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-0194
Webber, Amy E. Office Automation Staff 202-598-8335
Webb, Steven A. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-305-9850
Weaver, Mary E. Office of Operations 202-307-0567
Watson, Keonna M. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-1409
Wang, Zhongmin Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6383
Wamsley, Jennifer A. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-305-2745
Walker, Margrita R. Office of Operations 202-616-1468
Walker, Kiona A. Web Customer Liaison Staff ----
Vu, Tung T. Web Customer Liaison Staff 202-532-4566
Von Isenger, Michael D. Litigation Support Staff 312-984-7233
Vernon, Jeffrey G. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8197
Vashishtha, Ishvaku Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2370
Vance, Yoko O. Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-305-2581
Van Stavern, Linda M. Litigation Support Staff 202-305-0058
Van Metre, Harriet R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8760
Valentine, Rebecca Y. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2844
Vaccaro, Marilyn A. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2618
Tyler, Marvin A. Personnel Staff 202-307-6137
Turner, Jason C. Chicago Office 312-984-7244
Tulley, Kalina M. Chicago Office 312-984-7211
Tugander, Steven New York Office 212-335-8032
Trinh, Diamond C. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-2739
Torzilli, Paul J. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-514-8349
Tobey, Mark B. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-532-4763
Ting, Angela Yuen Yuk Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-616-7721
Tierney, Catherine E. Web Customer Liaison Staff 202-598-2843
Thompson, Mary G. Library Staff 202-305-0029
Tenney, Julie A. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-6351
Taylor, Yair Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8227
Taylor, R Steven San Francisco Office 415-934-5326
Taylor, Domonique R. Support Services Staff 202-532-4660
Tavales, Saby Office Automation Staff 415-934-5328
Tarlov, Yvette F. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-514-5808
Taragin, Charles S. Economic Regulatory Section 202-305-9278
Tannenbaum, Matthew S. Washington Criminal I 202-307-6373
Tanigawa, Robert D. San Francisco Office 415-934-5300
Taggart, Christopher J. Litigation Support Staff 202-598-2400
Syme, Carrie A. New York Office 212-335-8036
Swink, Matthew Ian Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-514-0986
Sweeney, Carolyn M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8685
Susi, Celestine R. San Francisco Office 415-934-5366
Struve, Ryan S. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-514-4890
Strong, Kellie C. Personnel Staff 202-598-8069
Strong, Curtis W. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2735
Strange, Claudette D. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-5774
Strand, Stratton C. Appellate Section 202-532-4546
Strait, Justin M. Office Automation Staff 202-598-8319
Stone, Teresa V. M. Office Automation Staff 312-984-7228
Stone, Daniel J. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-8301
Stoltzfus, David M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2978
Stevenson, Ethan D. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8091
Stern, Lowell R. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-514-3676
Stern, Carla M. Chicago Office 312-984-7237
Stella, Katherine H. Washington Criminal II 202-514-2462
Stegman, Matthew Charles Washington Criminal II 202-598-8381
Steele, Riley D. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2741
Starks, Andria L. Personnel Staff 202-532-4717
Stark, Jacob T. San Francisco Office 415-934-5322
Stahl, Jessica C. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-8317
St Matthew Daniel, Eyitayo O. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8660
Srinivasan, Shyam Litigation Support Staff 202-514-8014
Srica, Kristina N. Washington Criminal I 202-598-6505
Speegle, Adam C. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-616-5932
Southall-O'Connor, Brenda C. Office of Operations 202-353-2184
Snyder, Hillary L. Chief Legal Advisor 202-616-5944
Smith, William D. Office of Operations 202-598-2993
Smith, Melody D. Litigation Support Staff 202-598-2378
Smith, Durwin E. Management Systems Staff 202-307-2323
Slater, Brenda G M Litigation Support Staff 202-514-7995
Skalkowski, Dawid Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8758
Sirajee, Monsura A. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8908
Sinkler, Chinita Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8073
Sindel, Patricia L. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8300
Silk, Anna O. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-307-0249
Silberman, Jonathan H. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-307-0257
Silber, Laura R. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-307-1184
Siegel, Matthew D. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8303
Siegel, Glenna E. Washington Criminal I 202-353-9359
Shreve, Emma E. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2955
Shorter, Tracy P. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-307-1457
Shinnick, Tara M. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2399
Sheu, Gloria Y. Economic Litigation Section 202-532-4932
Shepard, Alexandra Jill San Francisco Office 415-934-5369
Sheehy, John P., III Office of the Chief Legal Advisor 202-598-8383
Shaw, David J. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-616-5933
Shanefelter, Jennifer K. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6069
Severt, Adam T. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6158
Sessomes, Genora Support Services Staff 202-305-3220
Serino, Bryan F. New York Office 212-335-8089
Seltzer, Michelle Rose Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-3865
Scruggs, Priscilla A. Washington Criminal I 202-353-3112
Scott, Terricita L. S. Personnel Staff 202-514-5372
Schupanitz, Andrew P. San Francisco Office 415-934-5364
Schuett, Ruediger R. International Section 202-598-8404
Schoolmeester, Kelly M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2693
Schmidt, Mark Robert Management Systems Staff 202-307-2269
Schmalbach, Erik A. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-8816
Schleef, Eric L. Chicago Office 312-984-7236
Schiller, Julia A. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-6766
Scheele, Scott A. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-616-5924
Scanlon, Lisa A. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-616-5954
Sawkar, Anupama R. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-2344
Sandoloski, Sean M. Appellate Section 202-307-1281
Sandfort, Michael T. Economic Policy Section 202-307-6376
Sanchez, Roxana San Francisco Office 415-934-5300
Sanchez Gonzalez, Evelyn Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2908
Sampson, Deborah G. Appellate Section 202-514-2576
Sambat, Albert B. San Francisco Office 415-934-5359
Sakurabayashi, Ken Washington Criminal I 202-598-2655
Sakai, Darren K. Litigation Support Staff 202-307-2879
Ryan, James A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-353-3797
Rushforth, Blake W. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-532-4484
Rubbo, Micah Lanielle San Francisco Office 415-934-5377
Roy, Deborah A. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-305-8860
Rouse, Katrina H. San Francisco Office 415-934-5346
Rosa, Andrew K.M. Chicago Office 312-984-7235
Rodriguez, Jessica A. International Section 202-598-2611
Roch, Nancy M. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-307-3782
Robinson, Regina L. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-5794
Robinson, Mckenzie R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8986
Robinson, Andrew J. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-2494
Rivera, Adam P. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8732
Rinner, William J. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-6181
Rindone, Michelle O. International Section 202-532-4877
Riley, Patrick W. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8964
Riker, Lauren G S Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2812
Richards, Alexander E. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2877
Rhodes, Holden B. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8663
Reiter, Scott L B Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8796
Reilly, Catherine R. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2744
Reicher, Lawrence A. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-2695
Reichel, Carsten M. Washington Criminal I 202-305-0893
Reeder, Julia A. Information Technology Security Staff 202-307-2174
Read, John R. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-307-0468
Rathbun, Douglas B. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-305-0085
Raskovich, Alexander Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6606
Ransom, Aurek L. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8745
Raney, Stephanie A. New York Office 212-335-8047
Ramirez, Wendy G. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8247
Rajbhandari, Rohena Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2591
Ragsdale, James L. Office of Operations 202-514-1781
Rabkin, Michael A. San Francisco Office 415-934-5372
Quivers, Luz E. Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-514-1699
Quin, Kevin C. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-0922
Pyun, Grace New York Office 212-335-8015
Purnell, Christian J. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2904
Pun, Tsang Litigation Support Staff 202-305-7775
Ptacek, Jill A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-307-6607
Price, Marvin N., Jr. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-307-0719
Prater, Margaret Marie Library Staff 202-514-5870
Powers, Richard A. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-2447
Podwol, Joseph U. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-2866
Pittman, Russell W. Economic Policy Section 202-307-6367
Phillips, Jane E. Chicago Office 312-984-7234
Petrizzi, Maribeth Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-0924
Peters, Craig T. Economic Policy Section 202-353-2706
Perlman, Evan H. Chief Legal Advisor 202-532-4499
Perez, Monica A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-307-6455
Pate, Lauren E. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2435
Parmenter, Frederick H. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-0620
Parker, Howard J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5342
Parker, Frank L. New York Office 212-335-8008
Park, Sandra Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-305-2138
Park, Ji Soo J. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-2609
Paris, Molly B. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8176
Page, Cheryl Sears Office of Operations 202-514-5628
Owings, Taylor M. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-4729
Owen, Jay D. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2987
Owen, Diane S. Economic Policy Section 202-307-3710
Outlaw, LaToya Personnel Staff 202-514-2990
Oldfield, Sarah L. Chief Legal Advisor 202-305-8915
O'Neill, Kathleen S. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-307-2931
O'Gorman, John R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-514-5636
O'Connell, Riley G. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8812
O'Brien, Ann M. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-514-6213
Nwokolo, Somadinna I. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2438
Norgren-Markley, Danielle E. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-2564
Nissan, Helen H. Chicago Office 312-984-7232
Nigro, Bernard A., Jr. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-4651
Niefer, Mark J. Chief Legal Advisor 202-307-6318
Nicholson, Robert B. Appellate Section 202-514-2489
Nguyen, Doan T. Premerger and Division Statistics Unit 202-514-2558
Nehls, Monica G. Economic Policy Section 202-598-8257
Negrette, Jeffrey D. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2384
Nash, Michael T. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-2657
Nash, Janet A. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-2133
Najafi, Arshia San Francisco Office 415-934-5315
Musallam, Samer M. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2990
Murray, Michael F. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-0163
Murphy, Justin P. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8670
Muoio, Joseph, Jr. New York Office 212-335-8007
Mulligan, Shannon Lee Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-2136
Mucchetti, Peter J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-0001
Moten, Gylynn J. Support Services Staff 202-598-8038
Moss, Gerald L. Support Services Staff 202-598-2310
Moskowitz, Gabriella R. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8885
Mosier, Richard D. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-0585
Morris, Suzanne Premerger and Division Statistics Unit 202-307-1188
Morina, Laura B. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-514-6569
Morgan, Elena D. Personnel Staff 202-353-8224
Monahan, Daniel J., Jr. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8774
Monaghan, Sarah E.A. International Section 202-598-2902
Mogen, John G.W. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-2324
Mintzer, Erica S. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-307-2270
Mintz, Steven J. Appellate Section 202-353-0256
Minning, Scott Andrew Executive Office 202-532-4306
Minerva, Craig D. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-353-2384
Minehart, Deborah F. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-3018
Mezhvinsky, Dimitry Economic Litigation Section 202-598-2875
Merva, Mark Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-616-1398
Melada, Natalie Rosenfelt Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-1833
Mekki, Doha G. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-8023
Meiklejohn, Rebecca New York Office 212-335-8016
Mehta, Aditi M. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6365
McRae, Lorenzo, II Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-305-2908
McLean, Trevor J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-0077
McGill, Kelli Sanders Appellate Section 202-353-3513
McDonough, Sarah P. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8822
McCuaig, Daniel Washington Criminal II 202-307-0520
McCoy, Leah K. International Section 202-598-8072
McCahey, Stephen J. New York Office 212-335-8011
McCabe, Shannon C. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2349
Mbonu, Charles C. Office Automation Staff 202-307-3692
Mazumdar, Joseph C. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-353-1560
Mayther, Nolan J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5338
Maynor, Damia L. Support Services Staff 202-598-2479
May, Shannon M. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-514-2474
Matelson, Bennett J. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-616-5871
Mast, Andrew J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5339
Martino, Jeffrey D. New York Office 212-335-8019
Martinez, Victoria C. Chicago Office 312-984-7253
Martinez, Ruben, Jr. Chicago Office 312-984-7218
Martin, William M. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-616-2371
Marshall, Lynda K. International Section 202-598-2264
Marshall, Frances E. Appellate Section 202-305-2520
Marshall, Brent E. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-514-5807
Marra, Angelica R. Economic Policy Section ----
Mariano, Anthony W. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2737
Mar, Pui Lan San Francisco Office 415-934-5327
Maphalala, Nonkululeko Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8290
Mann, Sharon J. International Section 202-598-6069
Mandelberg, Matthew C. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-2413
Mandava, Ankitha New York Office 212-335-8085
Malawer, Gregg I. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-616-5943
Majewski, Suzanne E. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-3102
Maietta, Christopher J. New York Office 212-335-8013
Magura, Matthew Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-0115
Maguire, Jill C. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8805
Lynch, John M. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-305-4489
Lunder, Matthew William Washington Criminal I 202-598-8050
Lucas, Ann C. San Francisco Office 415-934-5376
Lubell, Karina B. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section ----
Lu, Olivia S. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2871
Loudermilk, Margaret S. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-0032
Loterstein, Michael N. Chicago Office 312-984-7217
Longman, Timothy S. International Section 202-598-8666
Lohrer, John P. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-616-5125
Loeb, Alexis San Francisco Office 415-934-5311
Livingston, Michelle A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-353-7328
Liskey, Garrett M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2849
Linnett, Kelsey C. San Francisco Office 415-934-5335
Lindgrensavage, Cerin M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2660
Lindermuth, John D. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8027
Lin, Herbert Management Systems Staff 202-307-2012
Lin, Daphne Z. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2343
Limarzi, Kristen C. Appellate Section 202-353-8629
Lien, Jeffrey S. Economic Policy Section 202-307-0660
Li, Jiaying K. Washington Criminal II 202-307-0220
Lewis, Megan S. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8145
Lewis, Lynette C. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-514-8398
Lewis, Eric K. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8016
Levin, Nickolai G. Appellate Section 202-514-2886
Levenson, Frederick M. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2788
Lepore, Robert A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-532-4928
Lennon, Ralph J. Litigation Support Staff 202-616-5984
Lem, Jacklin C. San Francisco Office 415-934-5334
Legomsky, Joanne Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8778
Leeman, Gabrielle S. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2630
Lee, Steffanie G. Appellate Section 202-532-4840
Lee, June K. Economic Policy Section 202-307-6609
Lee, Dana S. Support Services Staff 202-514-4616
Lawson, Jacqueline L. Executive Office 202-305-8243
Lawson, Grant D. Support Services Staff 202-616-9817
Lawrence, David G B Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-4698
Lattimore, Denise R. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-616-9065
Lambert, Jordan J. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8401
Lakshmanan, Nikila K. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2891
Laise, Caroline E. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-353-9797
LaCour, David Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-598-2463
Kushner, Kathryn B. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-353-0027
Kuritz, Kara B. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-6200
Kumar, Manish San Francisco Office 415-934-5333
Kuhlmann, Patrick M. Appellate Section 202-305-4639
Krebs Pilotti, Melanie International Section 202-307-0662
Kramer, Steven B. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-307-0997
Kost, John Leon Litigation Support Staff 202-598-2991
Koenig, Michael T. Washington Criminal II 202-616-2165
Knutsen, Karl Dodd Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-514-0976
Knudsen, Helen C. Economic Policy Section 202-307-5820
Klovers, Amanda D. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-2973
Kiser, Melanie M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2444
Kirkland, Andrew J. Information Technology Security Staff 202-305-4048
Kinneberg, Kristen B. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8117
King, Kara M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8311
Kim, J Shalom J. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2376
Kim, Ihan Technology and Financial Services Section 202-532-4283
Kiernan, Kathleen S. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-3100
Khan, Deborah V. Information Technology Security Staff 202-307-1983
Ketchum, Rachelle R. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8784
Kennedy, Tracy P. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-353-3383
Kendler, Owen M. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-305-8376
Kelly, David C. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-616-9447
Kelly, Anthony T. Office Automation Staff 202-598-8846
Karr, Ryan T. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2240
Karnes, Caleb R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-008-8682
Kane, Diana Washington Criminal I 202-598-2426
Junior, Christina R. Office Automation Staff 202-598-2702
Jung, Karen L. Personnel Staff 202-514-8885
Juarez, Christian Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2965
Joyner, Genita K. Library Staff 202-307-6219
Joyce, Barry J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-4209
Joseph, Sarafina C.L. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8278
Jones, William H., II Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-514-0230
Jones, Matthew R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8369
Jones, Jason D. Washington Criminal I 202-532-4891
Jones, Barbara Ann Support Services Staff 202-514-2257
Johnson, Meagan D. Chicago Office 312-984-7207
Johnson, Kevin A. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-616-5145
Jensen, Elizabeth S. San Francisco Office 415-934-5356
Javandel, Paradi San Francisco Office 415-934-5316
Janky, Mary L. San Francisco Office 415-934-5307
Jahnke, Sarah M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8966
Jacobs, Robert M. Chicago Office 312-984-7215
Ison, Lauren A. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8040
Irvin, Linda F. Chicago Office 312-984-7226
Ingalls, Jane M. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-2481
Huth, Phoebe L A New York Office 212-335-8074
Hurdle, Alexander F. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-0208
Huntley-Johnson, Caroll Veronica Premerger and Division Statistics Unit 202-514-9943
Hunt, Twila M. International Section 202-514-5816
Hughes, Jared A. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2311
Huang, Yusong Washington Criminal I 202-598-8005
Hsu, Kathy Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-616-0942
Howard, Jeffery Support Services Staff 202-514-3616
Hong, Chris S.J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-0104
Homan, Elizabeth A. Chicago Office 312-984-7204
Holmberg, Erika S. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2572
Holler, John A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8929
Hogan, Kyle A. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8937
Hogan, John J. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2289
Hoffmann, Eric C. New York Office 212-335-8022
Hoffman, Ian Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2456
Hodo, Michael Office Automation Staff 202-305-3117
Hoag, Aaron D. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6153
Ho, Jenny M. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-0030
Hill, Christine A. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-305-2738
High, Adam C. Office Automation Staff 212-335-8027
Hess, Richard L., Jr. Web Customer Liaison Staff 202-532-4455
Henry, Paola C R New York Office 212-335-8017
Henly, Jonathan E. Economic Policy Section 202-307-0850
Hendricks, Kenneth A. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-2692
Hendricks, Katrina Y. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6176
Hellings, Richard A., Jr. Washington Criminal I 202-532-4648
Heipp, Justin T. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8298
Hayes, Shaniece S. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-2890
Hauck, Danielle G. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-3954
Hatchett, Carolene Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6169
Hartle, Christopher F. Support Services Staff 202-598-2971
Hart, Kevin B. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8242
Harrop, Caldwell International Section 202-514-6127
Harris, Stephen A. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-514-4901
Harper, Ava P. San Francisco Office 415-934-5355
Hanna, Brian E. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8360
Hane, Jennifer K. San Francisco Office 415-934-5361
Hammond, Matthew C. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-305-8541
Hallagan, Frank Patrick Washington Criminal II 202-616-1400
Hales, Michael A. Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-307-3537
Hale, Nina B. Chief Legal Advisor 202-307-0892
Hain, Elyse J. New York Office 212-335-5049
Hahn, Adrienne M. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-532-4761
Haar, Mona S. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8295
Haar, Daniel E. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-2846
Gwon, Eunice M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2968
Guzman, Matthew J. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-307-0242
Gudzowski, Milosz K. New York Office 212-335-8037
Gudis, Elizabeth A. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8808
Guan, Rui Lin San Francisco Office 415-934-5345
Grzymala, Caitlin E. New York Office 212-335-8014
Grundvig, Mark C. Washington Criminal II 202-305-1878
Grodzki, Daniel New York Office 212-335-8046
Griffin, John K. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8849
Greer, Tracy Office of Operations 202-616-5144
Greenlee, Patrick J. Economic Policy Section 202-307-3745
Greene, James T. San Francisco Office 415-934-5374
Greaney, John F. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-305-9965
Gray, Shannon A. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2625
Graham, Leah E. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8792
Gower, Richard C. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2666
Gonzales, Claro V. Office Automation Staff 202-532-4774
Goldstein, Nathan G. Economic Policy Section 202-307-3748
Glad, Daniel W. Chicago Office 312-984-7238
Gillman, Zeke A. San Francisco Office 415-934-5362
Gilhool, Bridget R. Library Staff 202-305-0031
Giblin, Meghan N. Chicago Office 312-984-7247
Gibbs, Elaine M. Premerger and Division Statistics Unit 202-616-0951
Geverola, Andre M. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-4907
Gerstle, Ari D. Economic Policy Section 202-307-0678
Gee, Evan J D Economic Litigation Section 202-616-3183
Gavin, Mark R. Executive Office 202-514-0799
Gavin, Jacqueline P. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-2692
Garten, Danielle M. Washington Criminal I 202-514-4687
Gajewski, Daniel R. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2316
Friedman, Samantha L. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2621
Freeborn, Kerrie J. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2300
Fredricks, James J. Washington Criminal II 202-307-1403
Franklin, Penelope J. Litigation Support Staff 202-514-9937
Fountain, Dorothy B. Chief Legal Advisor 202-514-3543
Foster, James K., Jr. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-514-8362
Foster, Douglas W. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-307-3574
Fontaine, Kimmi H. New York Office 212-335-8042
Flipse, Rachel A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-2674
Fleming, Stephanie A. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-514-9228
Fitzpatrick, Amy R. Office of Operations 202-532-4558
Fitzgerald, Scott I. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-3863
Fisher, Tracy L. Office of Operations 202-514-5789
Finch, Andrew C. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-307-1342
Ficco, Janet L. Office of Operations 202-307-3779
Familant, Norman Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6323
Evans, Jeremy P. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8193
Ericson, Katherine G. New York Office 212-335-8066
Epstein, Jonathan A. Chicago Office 312-984-7222
Elmer, Julie S. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8332
Elias, John W. Washington Criminal I 202-514-0731
Elfner, Lauren M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2906
Eineman, Abigail E. New York Office 212-335-8076
Edwards, Jeremy M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8970
Easterling, Sabrina Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6597
Duplicki, Steven J. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-6131
Dunham, Wayne R. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-3704
Dunham, Carletta K. Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-514-9856
Dumas, Valda L. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-6252
Drennan, Ronald Economic Policy Section 202-307-6603
Draba, Robert E. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-307-6152
Downing, Lia Y. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2751
Dougherty, Paul A. Litigation Support Staff 202-532-4211
Dong, Kevin J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2635
Doidge, John R. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-514-8944
Dixton, Jennifer M. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 312-984-7208
Dixon, Oscar L., Jr. Chicago Office 312-984-7225
Dieken, Marisa Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8164
Dickens, Darlene L. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-0945
Dick, Emma P. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8782
Despian, Gerardo J. Web Customer Liaison Staff 202-514-8524
Dempsey, Justin M. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-307-5815
Dematteo, Thomas P. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2942
Delrahim, Makan Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-514-2401
Davis, Moira N. San Francisco Office 415-934-5386
Danks, Ryan J. Washington Criminal I 202-305-0128
Daniel, Edward Eugene Chicago Office 312-984-7206
Dangi, Arvind K. Management Systems Staff 202-353-0089
Daneshvar, Roxie P. Library Staff 202-514-5870
Dadhich, Siddharth D. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2375
Culum, Kevin C. Chicago Office 312-984-7251
Creech, Barry L. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-2110
Crauthers, Robin S. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8129
Cranford, Dean R. Support Services Staff 202-532-4743
Craig, Erin L. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-532-4791
Cottafavi, Vittorio E. Office of Operations 202-514-2544
Coss, Brian Lee Office Automation Staff 202-307-1926
Cornett, David J. Chicago Office 312-984-7231
Corcoran, Patricia C. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2529
Conrath, Craig W. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-4560
Connolly, Haru Economic Policy Section 202-307-6150
Condon, Mikal J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5349
Comenetz, Aaron Technology and Financial Services Section 202-616-8955
Collins, Jamie L. Chicago Office 312-984-7249
Cole, Pamela San Francisco Office 415-934-5306
Clow, Jonathan A. Chicago Office 312-984-7216
Cline, Jeremy W. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2294
Clifford, Eleanor Wu New York Office 212-335-8018
Clary, Brian D. Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-353-4417
Clark, Lillian A. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8677
Chu, Katherine A. San Francisco Office 415-934-5323
Chu, David New York Office 212-335-8044
Chu, Alvin H. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-305-8864
Christodoulou, Helen New York Office 212-335-8035
Choi, Daniel S. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8661
Choi, Chester C. Chicago Office 312-984-7223
Choe, Soyoung Office of Operations 202-598-2436
Chinian, Saba Washington Criminal I 202-598-8974
Chase, Frances L. Appellate Section 202-514-4419
Chapman, Travis R. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-353-9006
Chandler, Adam D. Appellate Section 202-353-6638
Chambers, Tracey D. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-305-3283
Chaleff, Michael D. Office of Operations 202-307-0923
Chae, Catherine M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8935
Celeste, Katherine A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-532-4713
Cavin, Nathaniel M. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2434
Cavanagh, Francis A. New York Office 212-335-8012
Cash, Barbara Webb Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-6210
Casey, Maureen T. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-616-1316
Carter, Linda T. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-3546
Carter Grace, Erin Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-1052
Carson, Dylan M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8799
Carnival, Mary Anne F. New York Office 212-335-8033
Carlberg, Christopher J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5331
Cano, Michele B. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-307-0813
Calle, Katherine J. New York Office 212-335-8048
Call, Heather D. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2623
Butler-Arkow, Jessica N. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-1027
Burton, Brian C. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-2670
Burnham, Emma M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8177
Burklund, Mark D. Chicago Office 312-984-7214
Bughman, Bryan C. New York Office 212-335-8041
Brown, Kent Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6146
Brown, Emily E. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2920
Brown, Christina J. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8839
Brown Reilly, Alexis K. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2755
Brody, Janet J. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-616-1947
Brink, Patricia A. Office of Operations 202-514-2562
Briggs, Claude Litigation Support Staff 202-307-1851
Brenner, Nathan D. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2649
Brater, Ross A. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-0112
Brader Leuchten, Cory Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8231
Bracero, Olga Elena New York Office 212-335-8024
Boykin, Alecia N. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2544
Bourke, Arthur H., III Washington Criminal I 202-598-2627
Boone, Dominique D. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-2946
Boll, Michael M. Chicago Office 312-984-7209
Binder, Evan L. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8872
Bhat, Shobitha Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-532-4535
Bhagat, Bindi R. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2962
Bernard, Edward F. San Francisco Office 415-934-5329
Bergman, Nathan S. Office Automation Staff 202-532-4772
Berger, Lee F. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2698
Bender, Seth R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-532-4444
Bender, John R. Economic Policy Section 202-307-6620
Bellshaw, Meagan K. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2307
Barber, Emily J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5363
Baranko, George S. Washington Criminal I 202-307-6136
Ballard, Bonnie M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8912
Ball, Shawnee C. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-4391
Baker, Rhonda A. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-1230
Baker, Mary Alice New York Office 212-335-8028
Baehren, Hunter S. San Francisco Office 415-934-5384
Babadzhanov, Roman New York Office 212-335-8004
Augustine, Rene I. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-2643
Attridge, James W. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-8931
Asmat, Danial P. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8762
Asiyanbi, Samson Washington Criminal I 202-598-2499
Arons, Robert A. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-8215
Armington, Elizabeth J. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6332
Andrews, Robbin M. Office Automation Staff 202-353-9437
Andersen, Caitlin L. San Francisco Office 415-934-5343
Amlin, Donald P. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8180
Amdur, Joseph B. Appellate Section 202-532-4578
Aly, Nagy S. New York Office 212-335-8054
Alvarez, Jose A. Chicago Office 312-984-7221
Alvarado-Rivera, Jesus M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8325
Altschuler, David E. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-532-4715
Altabet, Jason K. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-0182
Allen, Robin L. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6363
Albert, Jason L. Economic Litigation Section 202-532-4934
Adler, Sanford M. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-3941
Adams, Lasasha N. New York Office 212-335-8055
Adams, Denise A. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-616-1473
Adams, CLarence D., Jr. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2507
Abramson, Clara P. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8733
Able, Benjamin H. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-307-0107