Antitrust Contact Phone Directory

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z
Name Section/Office Phonesort descending
Walker, Kiona A. Web Customer Liaison Staff ----
Marra, Angelica R. Economic Policy Section ----
Lubell, Karina B. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section ----
Karnes, Caleb R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-008-8682
Thompson, Mary G. Library Staff 202-305-0029
Gilhool, Bridget R. Library Staff 202-305-0031
Van Stavern, Linda M. Litigation Support Staff 202-305-0058
Rathbun, Douglas B. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-305-0085
Danks, Ryan J. Washington Criminal I 202-305-0128
Reichel, Carsten M. Washington Criminal I 202-305-0893
Grundvig, Mark C. Washington Criminal II 202-305-1878
Park, Sandra Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-305-2138
Marshall, Frances E. Appellate Section 202-305-2520
Vance, Yoko O. Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-305-2581
Hill, Christine A. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-305-2738
Wamsley, Jennifer A. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-305-2745
McRae, Lorenzo, II Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-305-2908
Hodo, Michael Office Automation Staff 202-305-3117
Sessomes, Genora Support Services Staff 202-305-3220
Chambers, Tracey D. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-305-3283
Kirkland, Andrew J. Information Technology Security Staff 202-305-4048
Lynch, John M. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-305-4489
Kuhlmann, Patrick M. Appellate Section 202-305-4639
Pun, Tsang Litigation Support Staff 202-305-7775
Lawson, Jacqueline L. Executive Office 202-305-8243
Kendler, Owen M. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-305-8376
Hammond, Matthew C. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-305-8541
Roy, Deborah A. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-305-8860
Chu, Alvin H. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-305-8864
Oldfield, Sarah L. Chief Legal Advisor 202-305-8915
Taragin, Charles S. Economic Regulatory Section 202-305-9278
Webb, Steven A. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-305-9850
Greaney, John F. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-305-9965
Mucchetti, Peter J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-0001
Ho, Jenny M. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-0030
Loudermilk, Margaret S. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-0032
McLean, Trevor J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-0077
Yan, Sarah Washington Criminal I 202-307-0080
Hong, Chris S.J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-0104
Able, Benjamin H. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-307-0107
Brater, Ross A. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-0112
Magura, Matthew Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-0115
Altabet, Jason K. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-0182
Weko, Noah S. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-0194
Hurdle, Alexander F. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-0208
Li, Jiaying K. Washington Criminal II 202-307-0220
Guzman, Matthew J. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-307-0242
Silk, Anna O. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-307-0249
Silberman, Jonathan H. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-307-0257
Read, John R. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-307-0468
McCuaig, Daniel Washington Criminal II 202-307-0520
Weaver, Mary E. Office of Operations 202-307-0567
Mosier, Richard D. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-0585
Parmenter, Frederick H. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-0620
Lien, Jeffrey S. Economic Policy Section 202-307-0660
Krebs Pilotti, Melanie International Section 202-307-0662
Gerstle, Ari D. Economic Policy Section 202-307-0678
Price, Marvin N., Jr. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-307-0719
Cano, Michele B. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-307-0813
Henly, Jonathan E. Economic Policy Section 202-307-0850
Winston, Tor Economic Litigation Section 202-307-0866
Hale, Nina B. Chief Legal Advisor 202-307-0892
Quin, Kevin C. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-0922
Chaleff, Michael D. Office of Operations 202-307-0923
Petrizzi, Maribeth Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-0924
Dickens, Darlene L. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-0945
Kramer, Steven B. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-307-0997
Butler-Arkow, Jessica N. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-1027
Carter Grace, Erin Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-1052
Silber, Laura R. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-307-1184
Morris, Suzanne Premerger and Division Statistics Unit 202-307-1188
Baker, Rhonda A. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-1230
Sandoloski, Sean M. Appellate Section 202-307-1281
Finch, Andrew C. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-307-1342
Zwolinski, Rachel L. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-307-1373
Fredricks, James J. Washington Criminal II 202-307-1403
Watson, Keonna M. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-1409
Shorter, Tracy P. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-307-1457
Briggs, Claude Litigation Support Staff 202-307-1851
Coss, Brian Lee Office Automation Staff 202-307-1926
Khan, Deborah V. Information Technology Security Staff 202-307-1983
Lin, Herbert Management Systems Staff 202-307-2012
Creech, Barry L. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-2110
Nash, Janet A. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-2133
Mulligan, Shannon Lee Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-2136
Reeder, Julia A. Information Technology Security Staff 202-307-2174
Schmidt, Mark Robert Management Systems Staff 202-307-2269
Mintzer, Erica S. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-307-2270
Smith, Durwin E. Management Systems Staff 202-307-2323
Young, Frederick S. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-307-2869
Sakai, Darren K. Litigation Support Staff 202-307-2879
O'Neill, Kathleen S. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-307-2931
Minehart, Deborah F. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-3018
Majewski, Suzanne E. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-3102
Hales, Michael A. Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-307-3537
Carter, Linda T. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-3546
Foster, Douglas W. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-307-3574
Mbonu, Charles C. Office Automation Staff 202-307-3692
Dunham, Wayne R. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-3704
Owen, Diane S. Economic Policy Section 202-307-3710
Greenlee, Patrick J. Economic Policy Section 202-307-3745
Goldstein, Nathan G. Economic Policy Section 202-307-3748
Ficco, Janet L. Office of Operations 202-307-3779
Roch, Nancy M. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-307-3782
Adler, Sanford M. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-3941
Hauck, Danielle G. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-3954
Strange, Claudette D. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-5774
Robinson, Regina L. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-5794
Dempsey, Justin M. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-307-5815
Knudsen, Helen C. Economic Policy Section 202-307-5820
Shanefelter, Jennifer K. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6069
Duplicki, Steven J. Information Systems Support Group 202-307-6131
Baranko, George S. Washington Criminal I 202-307-6136
Tyler, Marvin A. Personnel Staff 202-307-6137
Brown, Kent Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6146
Connolly, Haru Economic Policy Section 202-307-6150
Draba, Robert E. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-307-6152
Hoag, Aaron D. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6153
Severt, Adam T. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6158
Hatchett, Carolene Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6169
Hendricks, Katrina Y. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-307-6176
Joyner, Genita K. Library Staff 202-307-6219
Dumas, Valda L. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-307-6252
Niefer, Mark J. Chief Legal Advisor 202-307-6318
Familant, Norman Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6323
Armington, Elizabeth J. Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6332
Tenney, Julie A. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-307-6351
Allen, Robin L. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6363
Mehta, Aditi M. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6365
Werden, Gregory J. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6366
Pittman, Russell W. Economic Policy Section 202-307-6367
Tannenbaum, Matthew S. Washington Criminal I 202-307-6373
Sandfort, Michael T. Economic Policy Section 202-307-6376
Woodward, Peter A. Economic Litigation Section 202-307-6380
Wang, Zhongmin Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6383
Perez, Monica A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-307-6455
Easterling, Sabrina Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6597
Drennan, Ronald Economic Policy Section 202-307-6603
Raskovich, Alexander Economic Regulatory Section 202-307-6606
Ptacek, Jill A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-307-6607
Lee, June K. Economic Policy Section 202-307-6609
Bender, John R. Economic Policy Section 202-307-6620
Wilder, Jeffrey M. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-307-6665
Wong, Hin Hon Washington Criminal I 202-307-6693
Kushner, Kathryn B. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-353-0027
Dangi, Arvind K. Management Systems Staff 202-353-0089
Murray, Michael F. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-0163
Mintz, Steven J. Appellate Section 202-353-0256
Mazumdar, Joseph C. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-353-1560
Melada, Natalie Rosenfelt Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-1833
Southall-O'Connor, Brenda C. Office of Operations 202-353-2184
Minerva, Craig D. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-353-2384
Peters, Craig T. Economic Policy Section 202-353-2706
Kiernan, Kathleen S. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-3100
Scruggs, Priscilla A. Washington Criminal I 202-353-3112
Kennedy, Tracy P. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-353-3383
McGill, Kelli Sanders Appellate Section 202-353-3513
Ryan, James A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-353-3797
Fitzgerald, Scott I. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-3863
Seltzer, Michelle Rose Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-3865
Joyce, Barry J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-353-4209
Clary, Brian D. Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-353-4417
Nigro, Bernard A., Jr. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-4651
Rinner, William J. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-353-6181
Chandler, Adam D. Appellate Section 202-353-6638
Livingston, Michelle A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-353-7328
Morgan, Elena D. Personnel Staff 202-353-8224
Limarzi, Kristen C. Appellate Section 202-353-8629
Chapman, Travis R. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-353-9006
White, Jeffrey A. Support Services Staff 202-353-9089
Whalen, William Economic Litigation Section 202-353-9335
Siegel, Glenna E. Washington Criminal I 202-353-9359
Andrews, Robbin M. Office Automation Staff 202-353-9437
Laise, Caroline E. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-353-9797
Jones, William H., II Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-514-0230
Wood, Debra J Personnel Staff 202-514-0668
Elias, John W. Washington Criminal I 202-514-0731
Gavin, Mark R. Executive Office 202-514-0799
Knutsen, Karl Dodd Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-514-0976
Swink, Matthew Ian Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-514-0986
Quivers, Luz E. Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-514-1699
Ragsdale, James L. Office of Operations 202-514-1781
Jones, Barbara Ann Support Services Staff 202-514-2257
Delrahim, Makan Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-514-2401
Williams, Sherrie K. Executive Office 202-514-2421
Wiggers, Robert J. Appellate Section 202-514-2460
Stella, Katherine H. Washington Criminal II 202-514-2462
May, Shannon M. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-514-2474
Ingalls, Jane M. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-2481
Nicholson, Robert B. Appellate Section 202-514-2489
Cottafavi, Vittorio E. Office of Operations 202-514-2544
Nguyen, Doan T. Premerger and Division Statistics Unit 202-514-2558
Brink, Patricia A. Office of Operations 202-514-2562
Sampson, Deborah G. Appellate Section 202-514-2576
Gavin, Jacqueline P. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-2692
Hendricks, Kenneth A. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-2692
Levin, Nickolai G. Appellate Section 202-514-2886
Hayes, Shaniece S. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-2890
Outlaw, LaToya Personnel Staff 202-514-2990
Fountain, Dorothy B. Chief Legal Advisor 202-514-3543
Howard, Jeffery Support Services Staff 202-514-3616
Stern, Lowell R. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-514-3676
Ball, Shawnee C. Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-514-4391
Chase, Frances L. Appellate Section 202-514-4419
Wimberly, Mary Helen Appellate Section 202-514-4510
Lee, Dana S. Support Services Staff 202-514-4616
Garten, Danielle M. Washington Criminal I 202-514-4687
Struve, Ryan S. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-514-4890
Harris, Stephen A. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-514-4901
Scott, Terricita L. S. Personnel Staff 202-514-5372
Page, Cheryl Sears Office of Operations 202-514-5628
O'Gorman, John R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-514-5636
Fisher, Tracy L. Office of Operations 202-514-5789
Marshall, Brent E. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-514-5807
Tarlov, Yvette F. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-514-5808
Willner, Carl Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-514-5813
Hunt, Twila M. International Section 202-514-5816
Prater, Margaret Marie Library Staff 202-514-5870
Daneshvar, Roxie P. Library Staff 202-514-5870
Harrop, Caldwell International Section 202-514-6127
O'Brien, Ann M. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-514-6213
Morina, Laura B. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-514-6569
Zhang, Fan Economic Policy Section 202-514-6657
Slater, Brenda G M Litigation Support Staff 202-514-7995
Srinivasan, Shyam Litigation Support Staff 202-514-8014
Torzilli, Paul J. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-514-8349
Foster, James K., Jr. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-514-8362
Lewis, Lynette C. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-514-8398
Despian, Gerardo J. Web Customer Liaison Staff 202-514-8524
Jung, Karen L. Personnel Staff 202-514-8885
Doidge, John R. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-514-8944
Fleming, Stephanie A. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-514-9228
Dunham, Carletta K. Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-514-9856
Franklin, Penelope J. Litigation Support Staff 202-514-9937
Huntley-Johnson, Caroll Veronica Premerger and Division Statistics Unit 202-514-9943
Dougherty, Paul A. Litigation Support Staff 202-532-4211
Kim, Ihan Technology and Financial Services Section 202-532-4283
Minning, Scott Andrew Executive Office 202-532-4306
Westrich, Scott A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-532-4398
Bender, Seth R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-532-4444
Hess, Richard L., Jr. Web Customer Liaison Staff 202-532-4455
Rushforth, Blake W. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-532-4484
Perlman, Evan H. Chief Legal Advisor 202-532-4499
Bhat, Shobitha Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-532-4535
Strand, Stratton C. Appellate Section 202-532-4546
Fitzpatrick, Amy R. Office of Operations 202-532-4558
Conrath, Craig W. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-4560
Vu, Tung T. Web Customer Liaison Staff 202-532-4566
Amdur, Joseph B. Appellate Section 202-532-4578
Hellings, Richard A., Jr. Washington Criminal I 202-532-4648
Taylor, Domonique R. Support Services Staff 202-532-4660
Lawrence, David G B Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-4698
Celeste, Katherine A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-532-4713
Altschuler, David E. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-532-4715
Starks, Andria L. Personnel Staff 202-532-4717
Owings, Taylor M. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-4729
Cranford, Dean R. Support Services Staff 202-532-4743
Hahn, Adrienne M. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-532-4761
Tobey, Mark B. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-532-4763
Bergman, Nathan S. Office Automation Staff 202-532-4772
Gonzales, Claro V. Office Automation Staff 202-532-4774
Craig, Erin L. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-532-4791
Lee, Steffanie G. Appellate Section 202-532-4840
Rindone, Michelle O. International Section 202-532-4877
Jones, Jason D. Washington Criminal I 202-532-4891
Geverola, Andre M. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-4907
Lepore, Robert A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-532-4928
Sheu, Gloria Y. Economic Litigation Section 202-532-4932
Albert, Jason L. Economic Litigation Section 202-532-4934
Willard, Lauren S. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-6472
Schiller, Julia A. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-532-6766
Karr, Ryan T. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2240
Marshall, Lynda K. International Section 202-598-2264
Hogan, John J. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2289
Cline, Jeremy W. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2294
Freeborn, Kerrie J. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2300
Bellshaw, Meagan K. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2307
Moss, Gerald L. Support Services Staff 202-598-2310
Hughes, Jared A. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2311
Gajewski, Daniel R. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2316
Mogen, John G.W. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-2324
Lin, Daphne Z. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2343
Sawkar, Anupama R. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-2344
McCabe, Shannon C. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2349
Vashishtha, Ishvaku Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2370
Dadhich, Siddharth D. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2375
Kim, J Shalom J. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2376
Smith, Melody D. Litigation Support Staff 202-598-2378
Negrette, Jeffrey D. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2384
Shinnick, Tara M. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2399
Taggart, Christopher J. Litigation Support Staff 202-598-2400
Mandelberg, Matthew C. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-2413
Kane, Diana Washington Criminal I 202-598-2426
Cavin, Nathaniel M. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2434
Pate, Lauren E. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2435
Choe, Soyoung Office of Operations 202-598-2436
Nwokolo, Somadinna I. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2438
Kiser, Melanie M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2444
Powers, Richard A. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-2447
Hoffman, Ian Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2456
LaCour, David Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-598-2463
Maynor, Damia L. Support Services Staff 202-598-2479
Robinson, Andrew J. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-2494
Asiyanbi, Samson Washington Criminal I 202-598-2499
Adams, CLarence D., Jr. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2507
Corcoran, Patricia C. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2529
Boykin, Alecia N. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2544
Norgren-Markley, Danielle E. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-2564
Holmberg, Erika S. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2572
Zobeck, Kathryn E.M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2587
Rajbhandari, Rohena Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2591
Park, Ji Soo J. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-2609
Rodriguez, Jessica A. International Section 202-598-2611
Vaccaro, Marilyn A. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2618
Friedman, Samantha L. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2621
Call, Heather D. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2623
Gray, Shannon A. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2625
Bourke, Arthur H., III Washington Criminal I 202-598-2627
Leeman, Gabrielle S. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2630
Dong, Kevin J. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2635
Augustine, Rene I. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-2643
Brenner, Nathan D. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2649
Sakurabayashi, Ken Washington Criminal I 202-598-2655
Nash, Michael T. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-2657
Lindgrensavage, Cerin M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2660
Gower, Richard C. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2666
Burton, Brian C. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-2670
Flipse, Rachel A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-2674
Schoolmeester, Kelly M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2693
Reicher, Lawrence A. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-2695
Berger, Lee F. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2698
Junior, Christina R. Office Automation Staff 202-598-2702
Strong, Curtis W. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2735
Mariano, Anthony W. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2737
Trinh, Diamond C. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-2739
Steele, Riley D. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2741
Reilly, Catherine R. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2744
Downing, Lia Y. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2751
Brown Reilly, Alexis K. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2755
Wright, Catharine S. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2761
Levenson, Frederick M. Washington Criminal II 202-598-2788
Riker, Lauren G S Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2812
Whittaker, Ruth M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2814
Tierney, Catherine E. Web Customer Liaison Staff 202-598-2843
Valentine, Rebecca Y. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2844
Haar, Daniel E. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-2846
Liskey, Garrett M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2849
Podwol, Joseph U. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-2866
Lu, Olivia S. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2871
Mezhvinsky, Dimitry Economic Litigation Section 202-598-2875
Richards, Alexander E. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2877
Lakshmanan, Nikila K. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2891
Monaghan, Sarah E.A. International Section 202-598-2902
Purnell, Christian J. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2904
Elfner, Lauren M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-2906
Sanchez Gonzalez, Evelyn Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2908
Brown, Emily E. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-2920
Dematteo, Thomas P. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2942
Boone, Dominique D. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-2946
Shreve, Emma E. Paralegal Unit 202-598-2955
Bhagat, Bindi R. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-2962
Juarez, Christian Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2965
Gwon, Eunice M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-2968
Hartle, Christopher F. Support Services Staff 202-598-2971
Klovers, Amanda D. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-2973
Stoltzfus, David M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-2978
Owen, Jay D. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2987
Musallam, Samer M. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-2990
Kost, John Leon Litigation Support Staff 202-598-2991
Smith, William D. Office of Operations 202-598-2993
Mann, Sharon J. International Section 202-598-6069
Kuritz, Kara B. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-6200
Cash, Barbara Webb Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-6210
Srica, Kristina N. Washington Criminal I 202-598-6505
Huang, Yusong Washington Criminal I 202-598-8005
Lewis, Eric K. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8016
Mekki, Doha G. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-8023
Lindermuth, John D. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8027
Moten, Gylynn J. Support Services Staff 202-598-8038
Ison, Lauren A. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8040
Lunder, Matthew William Washington Criminal I 202-598-8050
Strong, Kellie C. Personnel Staff 202-598-8069
McCoy, Leah K. International Section 202-598-8072
Sinkler, Chinita Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8073
Stevenson, Ethan D. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8091
Kinneberg, Kristen B. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8117
Crauthers, Robin S. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8129
Lewis, Megan S. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8145
Dieken, Marisa Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8164
Paris, Molly B. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8176
Burnham, Emma M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8177
Amlin, Donald P. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8180
Evans, Jeremy P. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8193
Vernon, Jeffrey G. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8197
Arons, Robert A. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-8215
Taylor, Yair Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8227
Brader Leuchten, Cory Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8231
Hart, Kevin B. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8242
Ramirez, Wendy G. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8247
Nehls, Monica G. Economic Policy Section 202-598-8257
Joseph, Sarafina C.L. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8278
Maphalala, Nonkululeko Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8290
Haar, Mona S. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8295
Heipp, Justin T. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8298
Sindel, Patricia L. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8300
Stone, Daniel J. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 202-598-8301
Siegel, Matthew D. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8303
King, Kara M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8311
Stahl, Jessica C. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-8317
Strait, Justin M. Office Automation Staff 202-598-8319
Alvarado-Rivera, Jesus M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8325
Elmer, Julie S. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8332
Webber, Amy E. Office Automation Staff 202-598-8335
Wood, Juanita J. Support Services Staff 202-598-8351
Hanna, Brian E. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8360
Jones, Matthew R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8369
Stegman, Matthew Charles Washington Criminal II 202-598-8381
Sheehy, John P., III Office of the Chief Legal Advisor 202-598-8383
Yackow, Annelise R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8393
Lambert, Jordan J. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8401
Schuett, Ruediger R. International Section 202-598-8404
St Matthew Daniel, Eyitayo O. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8660
Choi, Daniel S. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8661
Rhodes, Holden B. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8663
Longman, Timothy S. International Section 202-598-8666
Murphy, Justin P. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8670
Clark, Lillian A. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8677
Welsh, Eric D. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8681
Sweeney, Carolyn M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8685
Zeigler, Derek A. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8690
Rivera, Adam P. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8732
Abramson, Clara P. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8733
Ransom, Aurek L. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8745
Williams, Kimberly Nicole Budget and Fiscal Staff 202-598-8753
Skalkowski, Dawid Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8758
Van Metre, Harriet R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8760
Asmat, Danial P. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8762
Monahan, Daniel J., Jr. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8774
Legomsky, Joanne Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8778
Dick, Emma P. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8782
Ketchum, Rachelle R. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8784
Graham, Leah E. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8792
Wilson, Bashiri B. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8794
Reiter, Scott L B Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8796
Carson, Dylan M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8799
Young, Toya O. Information Systems Support Group 202-598-8803
Maguire, Jill C. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8805
Gudis, Elizabeth A. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8808
O'Connell, Riley G. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8812
Schmalbach, Erik A. Economic Regulatory Section 202-598-8816
McDonough, Sarah P. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8822
Brown, Christina J. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8839
Kelly, Anthony T. Office Automation Staff 202-598-8846
Griffin, John K. Economic Litigation Section 202-598-8849
Binder, Evan L. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8872
Moskowitz, Gabriella R. Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-598-8885
Sirajee, Monsura A. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-598-8908
Ballard, Bonnie M. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8912
Holler, John A. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-598-8929
Attridge, James W. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-598-8931
Chae, Catherine M. Washington Criminal I 202-598-8935
Hogan, Kyle A. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-598-8937
Riley, Patrick W. Washington Criminal II 202-598-8964
Jahnke, Sarah M. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-598-8966
Edwards, Jeremy M. Paralegal Unit 202-598-8970
Chinian, Saba Washington Criminal I 202-598-8974
Robinson, Mckenzie R. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-598-8986
Hsu, Kathy Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit 202-616-0942
Gibbs, Elaine M. Premerger and Division Statistics Unit 202-616-0951
Casey, Maureen T. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-616-1316
Merva, Mark Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-616-1398
Hallagan, Frank Patrick Washington Criminal II 202-616-1400
Wiseman, Cassi M. Office of Operations 202-616-1449
Walker, Margrita R. Office of Operations 202-616-1468
Adams, Denise A. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-616-1473
Brody, Janet J. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-616-1947
Koenig, Michael T. Washington Criminal II 202-616-2165
Martin, William M. Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section 202-616-2371
Gee, Evan J D Economic Litigation Section 202-616-3183
Lohrer, John P. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-616-5125
Greer, Tracy Office of Operations 202-616-5144
Johnson, Kevin A. Technology and Financial Services Section 202-616-5145
Matelson, Bennett J. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-616-5871
Scheele, Scott A. Telecommunications and Broadband Section 202-616-5924
Speegle, Adam C. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-616-5932
Shaw, David J. Office of Assistant Attorney General 202-616-5933
Malawer, Gregg I. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-616-5943
Snyder, Hillary L. Chief Legal Advisor 202-616-5944
Scanlon, Lisa A. Media, Entertainment, and Professional Services Section 202-616-5954
Lennon, Ralph J. Litigation Support Staff 202-616-5984
Ting, Angela Yuen Yuk Defense, Industrials, and Aerospace Section 202-616-7721
Comenetz, Aaron Technology and Financial Services Section 202-616-8955
Lattimore, Denise R. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-616-9065
Kelly, David C. Healthcare and Consumer Products Section 202-616-9447
Lawson, Grant D. Support Services Staff 202-616-9817
Hain, Elyse J. New York Office 212-335-5049
Babadzhanov, Roman New York Office 212-335-8004
Muoio, Joseph, Jr. New York Office 212-335-8007
Parker, Frank L. New York Office 212-335-8008
McCahey, Stephen J. New York Office 212-335-8011
Cavanagh, Francis A. New York Office 212-335-8012
Maietta, Christopher J. New York Office 212-335-8013
Grzymala, Caitlin E. New York Office 212-335-8014
Pyun, Grace New York Office 212-335-8015
Meiklejohn, Rebecca New York Office 212-335-8016
Henry, Paola C R New York Office 212-335-8017
Clifford, Eleanor Wu New York Office 212-335-8018
Martino, Jeffrey D. New York Office 212-335-8019
Hoffmann, Eric C. New York Office 212-335-8022
Bracero, Olga Elena New York Office 212-335-8024
High, Adam C. Office Automation Staff 212-335-8027
Baker, Mary Alice New York Office 212-335-8028
Tugander, Steven New York Office 212-335-8032
Carnival, Mary Anne F. New York Office 212-335-8033
Christodoulou, Helen New York Office 212-335-8035
Syme, Carrie A. New York Office 212-335-8036
Gudzowski, Milosz K. New York Office 212-335-8037
Bughman, Bryan C. New York Office 212-335-8041
Fontaine, Kimmi H. New York Office 212-335-8042
Chu, David New York Office 212-335-8044
Grodzki, Daniel New York Office 212-335-8046
Raney, Stephanie A. New York Office 212-335-8047
Calle, Katherine J. New York Office 212-335-8048
Aly, Nagy S. New York Office 212-335-8054
Adams, Lasasha N. New York Office 212-335-8055
Ericson, Katherine G. New York Office 212-335-8066
Huth, Phoebe L A New York Office 212-335-8074
Eineman, Abigail E. New York Office 212-335-8076
Mandava, Ankitha New York Office 212-335-8085
Serino, Bryan F. New York Office 212-335-8089
Homan, Elizabeth A. Chicago Office 312-984-7204
Daniel, Edward Eugene Chicago Office 312-984-7206
Johnson, Meagan D. Chicago Office 312-984-7207
Dixton, Jennifer M. Competition Policy and Advocacy Section 312-984-7208
Boll, Michael M. Chicago Office 312-984-7209
Tulley, Kalina M. Chicago Office 312-984-7211
Burklund, Mark D. Chicago Office 312-984-7214
Jacobs, Robert M. Chicago Office 312-984-7215
Clow, Jonathan A. Chicago Office 312-984-7216
Loterstein, Michael N. Chicago Office 312-984-7217
Martinez, Ruben, Jr. Chicago Office 312-984-7218
Alvarez, Jose A. Chicago Office 312-984-7221
Epstein, Jonathan A. Chicago Office 312-984-7222
Choi, Chester C. Chicago Office 312-984-7223
Dixon, Oscar L., Jr. Chicago Office 312-984-7225
Irvin, Linda F. Chicago Office 312-984-7226
Stone, Teresa V. M. Office Automation Staff 312-984-7228
Cornett, David J. Chicago Office 312-984-7231
Nissan, Helen H. Chicago Office 312-984-7232
Von Isenger, Michael D. Litigation Support Staff 312-984-7233
Phillips, Jane E. Chicago Office 312-984-7234
Rosa, Andrew K.M. Chicago Office 312-984-7235
Schleef, Eric L. Chicago Office 312-984-7236
Stern, Carla M. Chicago Office 312-984-7237
Glad, Daniel W. Chicago Office 312-984-7238
Turner, Jason C. Chicago Office 312-984-7244
Giblin, Meghan N. Chicago Office 312-984-7247
Collins, Jamie L. Chicago Office 312-984-7249
Culum, Kevin C. Chicago Office 312-984-7251
Martinez, Victoria C. Chicago Office 312-984-7253
Tanigawa, Robert D. San Francisco Office 415-934-5300
Sanchez, Roxana San Francisco Office 415-934-5300
Cole, Pamela San Francisco Office 415-934-5306
Janky, Mary L. San Francisco Office 415-934-5307
Loeb, Alexis San Francisco Office 415-934-5311
Najafi, Arshia San Francisco Office 415-934-5315
Javandel, Paradi San Francisco Office 415-934-5316
Wulff, Leslie A. San Francisco Office 415-934-5318
Stark, Jacob T. San Francisco Office 415-934-5322
Chu, Katherine A. San Francisco Office 415-934-5323
Taylor, R Steven San Francisco Office 415-934-5326
Mar, Pui Lan San Francisco Office 415-934-5327
Tavales, Saby Office Automation Staff 415-934-5328
Bernard, Edward F. San Francisco Office 415-934-5329
Carlberg, Christopher J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5331
Kumar, Manish San Francisco Office 415-934-5333
Lem, Jacklin C. San Francisco Office 415-934-5334
Linnett, Kelsey C. San Francisco Office 415-934-5335
Mayther, Nolan J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5338
Mast, Andrew J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5339
Parker, Howard J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5342
Andersen, Caitlin L. San Francisco Office 415-934-5343
Guan, Rui Lin San Francisco Office 415-934-5345
Rouse, Katrina H. San Francisco Office 415-934-5346
Condon, Mikal J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5349
Harper, Ava P. San Francisco Office 415-934-5355
Jensen, Elizabeth S. San Francisco Office 415-934-5356
Sambat, Albert B. San Francisco Office 415-934-5359
Hane, Jennifer K. San Francisco Office 415-934-5361
Gillman, Zeke A. San Francisco Office 415-934-5362
Barber, Emily J. San Francisco Office 415-934-5363
Schupanitz, Andrew P. San Francisco Office 415-934-5364
Susi, Celestine R. San Francisco Office 415-934-5366
Shepard, Alexandra Jill San Francisco Office 415-934-5369
Rabkin, Michael A. San Francisco Office 415-934-5372
Greene, James T. San Francisco Office 415-934-5374
Lucas, Ann C. San Francisco Office 415-934-5376
Rubbo, Micah Lanielle San Francisco Office 415-934-5377
Baehren, Hunter S. San Francisco Office 415-934-5384
Davis, Moira N. San Francisco Office 415-934-5386