The U.S. Department of Justice seal, The United States Department of Justice
Search Antitrust
 

Telephone Directory

ABCDEFGHIJKLM
NOPQRSTUVWXYZ
Section and Office Abbreviations

Alphabetical List - A


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Adams, Lasasha N.NEW YORK212-335-8055
Adams, Denise A.A A G202-616-1473
Adler, Sanford M.NETWK & TECH202-307-3941
Adler, Benjamin J.PARA UNIT202-598-8694
Adrian, Joshua M.LIT III202-598-2070
Albert, Jason L.ECON LIT202-532-4934
Aldridge, Mark C.EXEC OFF202-353-0475
Allen, Robin L.ECON LIT202-307-6363
Alleyne, Lucie A.WASH CRM I202-353-9343
Alston Jr., Albert P.PARA UNIT202-598-2885
Altschuler, David E.OPERATIONS202-514-2462
Alvarado-Rivera, Jesus M.LIT I202-598-8325
Alvarez, Jose A.PARA UNIT202-508-8249
Aly, Nagy S.NEW YORK212-335-8054
Amlin, DonT E A202-598-8180
Ampudia, Alexandra M.PARA UNIT202-598-2544
Anderson, Scott H.WASH CRM II202-598-2476
Andrews, Robbin M.I S S G202-353-9437
Archer, Elizabeth R.SAN FRAN415-934-5300
Armington, Elizabeth J.ECON REG202-307-6332
Arons, Robert A.ECON REG202-598-8215
Arteaga, Juan A.A A G202-514-2408
Asiyanbi, SamsonWASH CRM I202-598-2499
Asmat, Danial P.ECON LIT202-598-8762
Aujla, Sumeet S.PARA UNIT202-598-2916

Alphabetical List - B


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Babadzhanov, RomanNEW YORK212-335-8004
Bachman, Bryson L.LIT III202-598-6080
Baer, William J.A A G202-514-2401
Bagepalli, Inga A.PARA UNIT----
Baker, Rhonda A.I S S G202-307-1230
Baker, Mary AliceNEW YORK212-335-8028
Ball, Shawnee C.F O I A202-514-4391
Baranko, George S.WASH CRM I202-307-6136
Barlow, Molly C.PARA UNIT202-598-8772
Barnett, Belinda A.OPERATIONS202-514-3543
Beckett, Stephanie E.LEGAL POLICY202-598-8787
Bender, Seth R.PARA UNIT202-532-4444
Bender, John R.COMP POLICY202-307-6620
Bender, RandyI S S G202-307-1275
Bergman, Nathan S.I S S G202-532-4772
Bernal, Haylee N.SAN FRAN415-934-5363
Bernard, Edward F.SAN FRAN415-934-5329
Bhagat, Bindi R.NETWK & TECH202-598-2962
Bhat, ShobithaLIT I202-532-4535
Binder, Evan L.PARA UNIT202-598-8872
Bone, Barbara SueI S S G404-730-2953
Booker, Stephen D.CHICAGO214-661-8617
Boomgarden, Michael W.CHICAGO312-984-7204
Boone, Dominique D.LIT III202-598-2946
Boswell, Casey M.PARA UNIT202-598-6501
Bouzat, FacundoT E A----
Bracero, Olga ElenaNEW YORK212-335-8024
Brader, Cory R.TELE & MEDIA202-598-8231
Bradish, Kathleen W.FORN COMM202-598-8668
Brater, Ross A.ECON REG202-307-0112
Briggs, ClaudeI S S G202-307-1851
Brimm Velarde, Vianca M.I S S G202-353-9043
Brink, Patricia A.OPERATIONS202-514-2562
Brock, Cynthia J.A A G202-353-2780
Brody, Janet J.NETWK & TECH202-616-1947
Brown, Christina J.WASH CRM II202-598-8839
Brown, KentNETWK & TECH202-307-6146
Brown, Matthew C.CHICAGO312-984-7205
Bryant, Reagan N HEXEC OFF202-598-8171
Bughman, Bryan C.NEW YORK212-335-8041
Bunn, Rona M.I S S G202-598-8003
Burklund, Mark D.CHICAGO312-984-7214
Burnham, Emma M.WASH CRM I202-598-8177
Butler-Arkow, Jessica N.NETWK & TECH202-307-1027

Alphabetical List - C


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Campbell, Mary KPARA UNIT----
Campbell, TripI S S G202-598-8943
Cano, Michele B.T E A202-307-0813
Cardeno, Sheela F.CHICAGO312-984-7252
Carnival, Mary Anne F.NEW YORK212-335-8033
Carson, Dylan M.TELE & MEDIA202-598-8799
Carter, Linda T.I S S G202-307-3546
Carter, John T.I S S G202-305-1841
Carter Grace, ErinLIT II202-307-1052
Casey, Maureen T.TELE & MEDIA202-616-1316
Cash, Barbara WebbT E A202-598-6210
Cavanagh, Francis A.NEW YORK212-335-8012
Celeste, Katherine A.T E A202-532-4713
Cellini, Dando B.LIT I202-307-0829
Chaleff, Michael D.OPERATIONS202-307-0923
Chambers, Tracey D.T E A202-305-3283
Chandler, Adam D.APPELLATE202-353-6638
Chapman, Travis R.NETWK & TECH202-353-9006
Chase, Frances L.APPELLATE202-514-4419
Chen, HongECON REG202-598-8816
Chen, Zhen ZhenPARA UNIT202-598-8711
Childrey, Noah A.PARA UNIT202-598-8730
Chinian, SabaPARA UNIT----
Choe, SoyoungLIT II202-598-2436
Choi, Chester C.CHICAGO312-984-7223
Chowdhury, Tasneem U.PARA UNIT202-598-2560
Christodoulou, HelenNEW YORK212-335-8035
Chu, Alvin H.TELE & MEDIA202-305-8864
Chugh, Randy C.ECON REG202-532-4826
Clary, Brian D.EXEC OFF202-353-4417
Clifford, Eleanor WuNEW YORK212-335-8018
Cline, Jeremy W.LIT II202-598-2294
Clow, Jonathan A.CHICAGO312-984-7216
Cohen, ScottEXEC OFF202-514-7305
Cole, PamelaSAN FRAN415-934-5306
Comenetz, AaronNETWK & TECH202-616-8955
Connolly, HaruCOMP POLICY202-307-6150
Conrath, Craig W.LIT III202-532-4560
Corcoran, Patricia C.TELE & MEDIA202-598-2529
Coss, Brian LeeI S S G202-307-1926
Cottafavi, Vittorio E.NETWK & TECH202-598-8229
Cowart, Dylan T.FORN COMM202-598-8939
Craig, Erin L.NETWK & TECH202-532-4791
Crane, Danielle R.A A G202-532-4527
Cranford, Dean R.EXEC OFF202-532-4743
Crauthers, Robin S.LIT III202-598-8129
Creech, Barry L.LIT I202-307-2110
Crumrine, Troy D.PARA UNIT202-598-2562
Culum, Kevin C.CHICAGO312-984-7251
Cummins, Janis H.SAN FRAN415-934-5346
Cummins, Lance E.TELE & MEDIA202-598-8910
Cundiff, Corinne M.CHICAGO312-912-7245

Alphabetical List - D


Name
Section/Office
Phone
D'Andrea, Michael C.PARA UNIT202-598-8698
Daneshvar, RoxieEXEC OFF202-514-5870
Dangi, Arvind K.I S S G202-353-0089
Daniel, Edward EugeneCHICAGO312-984-7206
Danilowicz, Jon F., Jr.PARA UNIT202-598-2904
Danks, Ryan J.A A G202-305-0128
Das Varma, GopalECON REG202-598-2475
Delaney, Collin F.WASH CRM II202-598-8305
Dempsey, Justin M.LIT III202-307-5815
Despian, Gerardo J.I S S G202-514-8524
Diaz-Gutierrez, SantiagoPARA UNIT202-598-8709
Dick, Emma P.LIT I202-598-8782
Dickens, Darlene L.LIT II202-307-0945
Dilworth, Stephanie E.PARA UNIT202-598-8223
Ditto, Caitlin M.PARA UNIT202-598-8739
Dixon, Oscar L., Jr.CHICAGO312-984-7225
Dixton, Jennifer M.LEGAL POLICY312-984-7208
Dobkins, Kelly E.PARA UNIT202-598-2532
Doidge, John R.T E A202-514-8944
Donnelly, Stephen B.PARA UNIT202-598-2900
Dougherty, Paul A.I S S G202-532-4211
Draba, Robert E.TELE & MEDIA202-307-6152
Drennan, RonaldCOMP POLICY202-307-6603
Dumas, Valda L.LIT II202-307-6252
Dunham, Carletta K.EXEC OFF202-514-9856
Dunham, Wayne R.ECON REG202-307-3704
Duplicki, Steven J.PARA UNIT202-307-6131

Alphabetical List - E


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Earhart, David J.PARA UNIT202-598-8741
Easterling, SabrinaECON REG202-307-6597
Eaton, Jade A.T E A202-307-6316
Edwards, Jeremy M.PARA UNIT----
Eickhof, Ashley B.WASH CRM II202-598-8751
Elfner, Lauren M.WASH CRM I202-598-2906
Elias, John W.OPERATIONS202-514-2462
Elmer, Julie S.NETWK & TECH202-598-8332
Epstein, Jonathan A.CHICAGO312-984-7222
Ertzbischoff, Natasha M.PARA UNIT202-598-8663
Ewalt, Andrew J.LIT III202-532-4181

Alphabetical List - F


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Familant, NormanECON LIT202-307-6323
Farina, Kimberly NicoleEXEC OFF202-598-8753
Farrell, Sean M.NEW YORK212-335-8025
Ferrato, Katherine M.PARA UNIT202-532-4661
Ficco, Janet L.OPERATIONS202-307-3779
Fichthorn, Joseph W.PARA UNIT202-598-8367
Filippini, John C.NETWK & TECH202-307-5782
Fisher, Tracy L.T E A202-616-1650
Fitzgerald, Scott I.LIT I202-353-3863
Fitzpatrick, Amy R.OPERATIONS202-532-4558
Fleming, Stephanie A.LIT II202-514-9228
Fletcher, Therese A.PARA UNIT202-307-6121
Foley, Nathan E.NEW YORK212-335-8006
Folio, Joseph C., III.WASH CRM I202-598-8362
Fontaine, Kimmi H.NEW YORK212-335-8042
Foster, James K., Jr.LIT II202-514-8362
Foster, WayneF O I A202-307-3574
Fountain, Dorothy B.LIT II202-307-0924
Frankel, Lawrence M.TELE & MEDIA202-514-4298
Franklin, PennyI S S G202-514-9937
Fredricks, James J.APPELLATE202-307-1403
Freeborn, Kerrie J.LIT II202-598-2300
Freilich, Matthew J.PARA UNIT202-598-8301

Alphabetical List - G


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Gajewski, Daniel R.PARA UNIT202-598-2316
Gallagher, Paul T.WASH CRM I202-532-4570
Gans, Samuel R.PARA UNIT202-598-8154
Garcia, EdmelindaCHICAGO312-984-7248
Gavin, Mark R.EXEC OFF202-514-0799
Gavin, Jacqueline P.F O I A202-514-2692
Gaw, Matthew R.PARA UNIT202-598-8692
Gee, Evan J DECON LIT202-616-3183
Gerstle, Ari D.COMP POLICY202-307-0678
Geverola, Andre M.CHICAGO312-984-7224
Gibbs, Elaine M.OPERATIONS202-616-0951
Gilhool, Bridget R.EXEC OFF202-514-5870
Giotta, Natalie E.PARA UNIT202-598-2558
Glad, Daniel W.CHICAGO312-984-7238
Goldstein, Nathan G.ECON REG202-307-3748
Gonzales, Claro V.I S S G202-532-4774
Goodwin, Zachary D.NETWK & TECH202-598-8767
Gould, Leah E.NEW YORK212-335-8065
Graham, Leah E.T E A202-598-8792
Gray, Peter A.TELE & MEDIA202-514-5636
Greaney, John F.LIT II202-305-9965
Greeley, Christine A.PARA UNIT202-598-8756
Greengarden, Jonathan E.PARA UNIT202-598-8167
Greenlee, Patrick J.COMP POLICY202-307-3745
Greenspan, Daniel S.PARA UNIT202-598-8397
Greer, TracyOPERATIONS202-616-5144
Griffin, John K.ECON LIT202-598-8849
Grodzki, DanielNEW YORK212-335-8046
Grundvig, Mark C.WASH CRM I202-305-1878
Gudis, Elizabeth A.TELE & MEDIA202-598-8808
Gudzowski, Milosz K.NEW YORK212-335-8037
Guerrero, Veronica A.PARA UNIT202-598-8192
Gwon, Eunice M.PARA UNIT----

Alphabetical List - H


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Haar, Mona S.LIT III202-598-8295
Haar, Daniel E.APPELLATE202-598-2846
Haas, Nicole C.WASH CRM II202-598-8821
Hahn, Adrienne M.A A G202-532-4761
Hale, Nina B.LIT III202-307-0892
Hales, Michael A.EXEC OFF202-305-3537
Hallagan, PatrickWASH CRM II202-616-1400
Hamilton, Jeane M.SAN FRAN415-934-5313
Hammaker, Michael K.LIT II202-307-0938
Hammond, Matthew C.NETWK & TECH202-305-8541
Hand, Edward T.FORN COMM202-514-2464
Hane, Jennifer K.LIT I202-305-0718
Hanna, Brian E.T E A202-598-8360
Harman, Austin D.ECON LIT202-598-8255
Harper, Ava P.SAN FRAN415-934-5355
Harris, Stephen A.LIT II202-514-4901
Harris, William R.PARA UNIT----
Harrison, Glenn A., Jr.LIT I202-598-2494
Harrop, CaldwellFORN COMM202-514-6127
Hart, Kevin B.WASH CRM I202-598-8242
Hart, Allison A.PARA UNIT202-598-2804
Hartle, Christopher F.EXEC OFF202-598-2971
Hatchett, CaroleneNETWK & TECH202-307-6169
Hauck, Danielle G.NETWK & TECH202-307-3954
Hauser, Henry J.SAN FRAN415-934-5304
Hayes, Joyce ClarkLIT I202-514-8964
Heipp, Justin T.LIT I202-598-8298
Hellings, Richard A., Jr.WASH CRM I202-532-4648
Hendricks, Katrina Y.NETWK & TECH202-307-6176
Henly, Jonathan E.COMP POLICY202-307-0850
Hernandez, AwildaNEW YORK212-335-8128
Hess, Richard L., Jr.I S S G202-532-4455
Hesse, Renata B.A A G202-353-1535
Heyroth, Austin R.PARA UNIT202-598-8661
High, Adam C.I S S G212-335-8027
Hill, Nicholas D.COMP POLICY202-598-8031
Hill, Christine A.LIT II202-305-2738
Hoag, Aaron D.NETWK & TECH202-307-6153
Hocter, Edward L., Jr.PARA UNIT202-598-2902
Hodo, MichaelI S S G202-305-3117
Hoffman, IanNETWK & TECH202-598-2456
Hoffmann, Eric C.NEW YORK212-335-8022
Hogan, Kyle A.PARA UNIT----
Holland, Caroline N.A A G202-353-9208
Holland, Liam C.T E A202-598-8929
Hong, JasonECON REG202-598-8225
Howard, JefferyEXEC OFF202-514-3616
Howe, Jonathan D.LIT I202-598-2343
Hsu, KathyF O I A202-616-0942
Huang, RuiCOMP POLICY202-598-8377
Hughes, Jared A.TELE & MEDIA202-598-2311
Hughes, Angela L.T E A202-307-6410
Hunt, Twila M.FORN COMM----
Huntley-Johnson, Caroll VeronicaOPERATIONS202-514-9943

Alphabetical List - I


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Ingalls, JanieF O I A202-514-2481
Irvin, Linda F.CHICAGO312-984-7226

Alphabetical List - J


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Jacobs, Robert M.CHICAGO312-984-7215
Jacobs, Jonathan B.WASH CRM I202-514-5012
Jahnke, Sarah M.PARA UNIT----
Jannaco, Patricia L.NEW YORK212-335-8034
Jaquish, Nancy E.OPERATIONS202-307-1338
Javandel, ParadiSAN FRAN415-934-5316
Jensen, Elizabeth S.NETWK & TECH202-598-8251
Joaquin, DaniaNEW YORK212-335-8017
Johnson, Kevin A.NETWK & TECH202-616-5145
Johnson, Ashley A.PARA UNIT202-598-8700
Johnson, Meagan D.CHICAGO312-984-7207
Jones, Barbara AnnEXEC OFF202-514-2257
Jones, William H., IILIT III202-514-0230
Jones, Jason D.WASH CRM I202-532-4891
Jones, Matthew R.TELE & MEDIA202-598-8369
Jones, Jennifer C.WASH CRM II202-598-2788
Joyce, Barry J.LIT I202-353-4209
Joyner, Genita K.EXEC OFF202-307-6219
Jung, Karen L.EXEC OFF202-514-8885
Justl, Jonathan M.TELE & MEDIA202-598-8164

Alphabetical List - K


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Kamas, Rebecca R.PARA UNIT202-598-8079
Kane, DianaWASH CRM I202-598-2426
Kantor, Ryan M.LIT I202-514-8430
Katan, Amelia B.PARA UNIT202-598-2805
Katz, SarinaPARA UNIT202-598-8281
Keller, Evan M.PARA UNIT202-598-8386
Kelley, Molly A.CHICAGO312-984-7242
Kelly, David C.LIT I202-616-9447
Kelly, Anthony T.I S S G202-598-8846
Kendler, Owen M.LIT III202-305-8376
Kennedy, Tracy P.F O I A202-353-3383
Ketchum, Rachelle R.T E A202-598-8784
Khan, Deborah V.I S S G202-307-1983
Kiernan, Kathleen S.LIT I202-353-3100
Kim, ShelleyPARA UNIT202-598-8279
Kim, IhanNETWK & TECH202-532-4283
Kim, Yong WooPARA UNIT202-598-2542
Kim, Alexandria S.PARA UNIT----
King, Kara M.PARA UNIT202-598-8760
Kirkland, Andrew J.I S S G202-305-4048
Kiser, Melanie M.TELE & MEDIA202-598-2444
Klevs, Justin S.ECON LIT202-598-2398
Klinger, Elizabeth A.PARA UNIT202-598-8733
Klovers, Amanda D.T E A202-598-2973
Knudsen, Helen C.COMP POLICY202-307-5820
Knutsen, Karl DoddLIT I202-514-0976
Koenig, Michael T.WASH CRM II202-616-2165
Kost, John L.I S S G----
Kramer, Steven B.LIT III202-307-0997
Krebs Pilotti, MelanieFORN COMM202-307-0662
Krucoff, Jason S.I S S G202-305-0790
Kuhlmann, Patrick M.LEGAL POLICY202-305-4639
Kully, David C.LIT III202-305-9969
Kumar, ManishSAN FRAN415-934-5333
Kuritz, Kara B.LEGAL POLICY202-598-6200

Alphabetical List - L


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Lacour, DavidEXEC OFF202-598-2463
Laise, Caroline E.T E A202-353-9797
Lambert, Jordan J.PARA UNIT202-598-8401
Larm, Richard P.FORN COMM202-514-4687
Lasken, Jonathan H.APPELLATE202-305-7420
Lattimore, Denise R.LIT I202-616-9065
Lawrence, Carolyn S.PARA UNIT202-598-8727
Lawrence, David G BTELE & MEDIA202-532-4698
Lawson, Grant D.EXEC OFF202-616-9817
Lee, Dana S.EXEC OFF202-514-4616
Lee, June K.COMP POLICY202-307-6609
Lee, Craig Y.WASH CRM I202-307-1044
Lee, Clarence E.PARA UNIT202-598-8290
Lee, David S.WASH CRM II202-598-8217
Lem, Jacklin C.SAN FRAN415-934-5334
Lennon, Ralph J.I S S G202-616-5984
Lepore, Robert A.T E A202-532-4928
Lesnak, Angela E.PARA UNIT202-305-0184
Levin, Nickolai G.APPELLATE202-514-2886
Lewis, Eric K.ECON LIT202-598-8016
Lewis, Benjamin R.PARA UNIT202-598-8673
Lewis, Lynette C.LIT III202-514-8398
Lewis, Megan S.WASH CRM II202-598-8145
Lien, Jeffrey S.COMP POLICY202-307-0660
Limarzi, Kristen C.APPELLATE202-353-8629
Lin, HerbertI S S G202-307-2012
Lincoln, JacquelineEXEC OFF202-305-8243
Lindermuth, John D.NETWK & TECH202-598-8027
Linnett, Kelsey C.SAN FRAN415-934-5335
Liskey, Garrett M.LIT I202-598-2849
Livingston, Michelle A.T E A202-353-7328
Loeb, AlexisSAN FRAN415-934-5311
Lohrer, John P.LIT I202-616-5125
Longman, Timothy S.FORN COMM202-598-8666
Loterstein, Michael N.CHICAGO312-984-7217
Lu, Olivia S.PARA UNIT202-598-2871
Lucas, Ann C.SAN FRAN415-934-5376
Lumanlan, Carlyle P.PARA UNIT202-598-8747
Lunder, Matthew WilliamOPERATIONS202-307-6373
Lynch, John M.LIT II202-305-4489

Alphabetical List - M


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Macy, Creighton J.A A G202-514-0731
Maguire, Jill C.LIT I202-598-8805
Magura, MatthewECON REG202-307-0115
Maher, LidiaSAN FRAN415-934-5323
Maheshwary, AnuragNETWK & TECH202-307-0869
Mahr, Eric J.A A G202-532-4753
Maietta, Christopher J.NEW YORK212-335-8013
Majewski, Suzanne E.ECON REG202-307-3102
Majure, RobertA A G202-307-6341
Malawer, Gregg I.LIT III202-616-5943
Mandelberg, Matthew C.LEGAL POLICY202-598-2413
Mann, Sharon J.FORN COMM202-598-6069
Manschreck, HeidiCHICAGO312-984-7229
Mar, Pui LanSAN FRAN415-934-5327
Marks, Eric S.PARA UNIT202-598-8905
Marshall, Frances E.LEGAL POLICY202-305-2520
Marshall, Brent E.TELE & MEDIA202-514-5807
Marshall, Lynda K.FORN COMM202-598-2264
Martin, William M.T E A202-616-2371
Martin, Richard S.LIT I202-307-1029
Martinez, Victoria C.CHICAGO312-984-7253
Martinez, Ruben, Jr.CHICAGO312-984-7218
Martinez, Gabriel R.SAN FRAN415-934-5336
Martino, Jeffrey D.NEW YORK212-335-8019
Matelson, Bennett J.LIT III202-616-5871
May, Shannon M.PARA UNIT202-514-2474
Maynor, Damia L.EXEC OFF202-598-2479
Mazumdar, Joseph C.T E A202-353-1560
McCahey, Stephen J.NEW YORK212-335-8011
McCarthy, Aidan D.SAN FRAN415-934-5357
McCoy, Leah K.WASH CRM II202-598-8072
McCrobie, Matthew J.CHICAGO312-984-7243
McCuaig, DanielWASH CRM II202-307-0520
McFadden, Anne N.OPERATIONS202-305-8671
McGee, MarybethLIT III202-514-0385
McGill, Kelli S.APPELLATE----
McRae, Lorenzo, IITELE & MEDIA202-305-2908
Mehta, Aditi M.ECON LIT202-307-6365
Meiklejohn, RebeccaNEW YORK212-335-8016
Meiring, Eric M.WASH CRM II202-598-2322
Mejia-Cuellar, Kimberly S.PARA UNIT----
Mekki, Doha G.LIT II202-598-8023
Merva, MarkLIT III202-616-1398
Mezhvinsky, DimitryECON LIT202-598-2875
Michell, KellySAN FRAN415-934-5356
Michels, Nicole M.PARA UNIT202-598-8208
Milder, Tai SnowSAN FRAN415-934-5338
Miller, Ryan A.NEW YORK212-335-8072
Minehart, Deborah F.ECON LIT202-307-3018
Minning, Scott AndrewI S S G202-532-4306
Mintz, Steven J.APPELLATE202-353-0256
Mintzer, Erica S.LEGAL POLICY202-307-2270
Mittal, SoniaWASH CRM I202-598-2247
Monahan, Daniel J., Jr.LIT II202-598-8774
Monea, Antonino C.WASH CRM I202-598-2952
Morales-Saucedo, Elizabeth S.PARA UNIT202-598-8707
Morgan, Elena D.EXEC OFF202-353-8224
Morina, Laura B.A A G202-514-6569
Morris, SuzanneLIT II202-307-1188
Morrison, Caitlin E.NEW YORK212-335-8014
Mosher, Lorna M.PARA UNIT202-598-8195
Mosier, Richard D.OPERATIONS202-514-2544
Moss, Gerald L.EXEC OFF202-598-2310
Moten, Gylynn J.EXEC OFF202-598-8038
Moynahan, William P.WASH CRM I202-598-2965
Mucchetti, Peter J.LIT I202-353-4211
Mugure, NjeriT E A202-598-8087
Mulligan, Shannon LeeLIT II202-307-2136
Muoio, Joseph, Jr.NEW YORK212-335-8007
Murphy, Justin P.WASH CRM I202-598-8670
Musallam, Samer M.LIT II202-598-2990
Musser, Susan A.WASH CRM II202-598-2438

Alphabetical List - N


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Naas, Kiley A.PARA UNIT202-598-8235
Nash, Janet A.LIT II202-307-2133
Nayci, Bronwyn H.PARA UNIT202-598-2889
Nee, Christian J.PARA UNIT202-598-8107
Negrette, Jeffrey D.NETWK & TECH202-598-2384
Nehls, Monica G.COMP POLICY202-598-8257
Nelson, David S.PARA UNIT202-598-2394
Neumann, Ariel N.PARA UNIT202-598-8283
Newman, Paige C.PARA UNIT202-598-8402
Ng, Kim Y.SAN FRAN415-934-5358
Nguyen, Doan T.OPERATIONS202-514-2558
Nicholson, Natasha M.SAN FRAN----
Nicholson, Robert B.APPELLATE202-514-2489
Nicholson-Meade, Andrew J.SAN FRAN415-934-5339
Niefer, Mark J.OPERATIONS202-307-6318
Nissan, Helen H.CHICAGO312-984-7232
Noel, Lillie Ann C.WASH CRM II404-331-7100
Norick Long, Sean K.PARA UNIT202-598-8743
Norris, Hillary J.PARA UNIT202-598-8702

Alphabetical List - O


Name
Section/Office
Phone
O'Brien, Ann MarieLEGAL POLICY202-514-6213
O'Brien, Shannon D.NEW YORK202-598-8745
O'Neill, Kathleen S.T E A202-307-2931
O'Shea, Brendan D.WASH CRM I202-598-8357
Oldfield, Sarah L.T E A202-305-8915
Outlaw, LaToyaEXEC OFF202-514-2990
Owen, Jay D.LIT II202-598-2987
Owen, Diane S.COMP POLICY202-307-3710

Alphabetical List - P


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Page, Cheryl SearsPARA UNIT202-514-5628
Park, SandraPARA UNIT202-305-2138
Parker, Frank L.NEW YORK212-335-8008
Parker, Howard J.SAN FRAN415-934-5342
Parmenter, Frederick H.LIT II202-307-0620
Patchen, KateSAN FRAN415-934-5309
Perez, Monica A.T E A202-307-6455
Peritz, Leslie D.LIT II202-307-0925
Peters, Craig T.COMP POLICY202-353-2706
Petrizzi, MaribethLIT II202-307-0924
Pfaffenroth, Sonia K.A A G202-307-1342
Phelan, Lisa M.WASH CRM I202-307-6694
Phillips, Jane E.CHICAGO312-984-7234
Pittman, Russell W.COMP POLICY202-307-6367
Pletcher, Anna TryonSAN FRAN415-934-5349
Podwol, Joseph U.ECON REG202-598-2866
Potochney, Brian P.PARA UNIT202-598-8393
Potter, Robert A.LEGAL POLICY202-514-2512
Prater, Margaret MarieEXEC OFF202-514-5870
Price, Marvin N., Jr.A A G202-307-0719
Ptacek, Jill A.T E A202-307-6607
Pun, RowbeI S S G202-305-7775
Pyun, GraceNEW YORK212-335-8015

Alphabetical List - Q


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Quin, Kevin C.LIT II202-307-0922
Quivers, Luz E.EXEC OFF202-514-1699

Alphabetical List - R


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Rabkin, Michael A.SAN FRAN415-934-5372
Radder, Lucia M.PARA UNIT202-532-4794
Ragsdale, James L.OPERATIONS202-514-3543
Raney, Stephanie A.NEW YORK212-335-8047
Raskovich, AlexanderECON REG202-307-6606
Ratcliff, Huey S.PARA UNIT202-598-8179
Rathbun, Douglas B.LEGAL POLICY202-305-0085
Raubitschek, Ruth S.ECON LIT202-307-6650
Raut, AnantA A G202-532-6766
Read, John R.LIT III202-307-0468
Redmon, Rebecca K.PARA UNIT202-532-4877
Reeder, JulieI S S G202-307-2174
Reichel, Carsten M.WASH CRM I202-305-0893
Reising, Jesse L.CHICAGO312-984-7227
Reiter, Scott L BTELE & MEDIA202-598-8796
Richards, Mark A., Jr.PARA UNIT202-598-2995
Riker, Lauren G SLIT III202-598-2812
Riley, Patrick W.PARA UNIT----
Rindone, Michelle O.NEW YORK212-335-8068
Rios, KennethCOMP POLICY202-598-8814
Robinson, Regina L.ECON LIT202-307-5794
Roch, Nancy M.COMP POLICY202-307-3782
Rodriguez, EricPARA UNIT202-598-8749
Rogowski, Jillian M.PARA UNIT202-598-8193
Rosa, Andrew K.M.CHICAGO312-984-7235
Roschen, Lindsey S.PARA UNIT202-598-8311
Rosenfelt, Natalie A.LIT I202-353-1833
Ross, Rebecca G.WASH CRM I202-598-8341
Rossi, Patricia A.NEW YORK212-335-8064
Rouse, Katrina H.LIT I202-305-7498
Roy, Deborah A.TELE & MEDIA202-305-8860
Rubbo, Micah LanielleSAN FRAN415-934-5377
Rushforth, Blake W.LIT II202-532-4484
Russell, Tiana L.WASH CRM I202-598-2535
Ryan, James A.T E A202-353-3797
Ryan, Rebecca D.WASH CRM I202-598-8005

Alphabetical List - S


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Sakai, Darren K.I S S G202-307-2879
Salem-Mackall, Theodore J.PARA UNIT----
Sallstrom, Anna E.TELE & MEDIA202-598-6685
Sambat, Albert B.SAN FRAN415-934-5359
Sampson, Deborah G.APPELLATE202-514-2576
Sandfort, Michael T.COMP POLICY202-307-6376
Sandoloski, Sean M.APPELLATE202-307-1281
Sang, De Wanna L.EXEC OFF202-532-4685
Sawkar, Anupama R.LEGAL POLICY202-598-2344
Scanlon, Lisa A.LIT III202-616-5954
Scheele, Scott A.TELE & MEDIA202-616-5924
Schleef, Eric L.CHICAGO312-984-7236
Schloss, Spencer B.PARA UNIT202-598-8267
Schmidt, Mark RobertI S S G202-307-2269
Schuett, Ruediger R.TELE & MEDIA202-598-8404
Schulz, Cody J.ECON REG202-598-2411
Schwingler, Peter J.LIT I202-598-2395
Scott, Terricita L. S.EXEC OFF202-514-5372
Scruggs, Priscilla A.WASH CRM I202-353-3112
Seldin, Kathy L.OPERATIONS202-307-0800
Seltzer, Michelle RoseLIT I202-353-3865
Serino, Bryan F.NEW YORK212-335-8089
Sessomes, GenoraEXEC OFF202-305-3220
Setrakian, Robert W.PARA UNIT202-598-8732
Severt, Adam T.NETWK & TECH202-307-6158
Shaddy, Aaron J.TELE & MEDIA----
Shanefelter, Jennifer K.ECON LIT202-307-6069
Shannon, Kelsey W.LIT III202-598-2854
Shapiro, David B.LIT II202-598-2380
Sheehy, John P., IIIPARA UNIT202-598-8383
Shepard, Alexandra JillSAN FRAN415-934-5369
Sheu, Gloria Y.ECON LIT202-532-4932
Shinnick, Tara M.LIT II202-598-2399
Shorter, Tracy P.TELE & MEDIA202-307-1457
Shreve, Emma E.PARA UNIT202-598-2955
Siegel, MarcSAN FRAN415-934-5319
Siegel, Matthew D.LIT III202-598-8303
Silber, Laura R.F O I A202-307-1184
Simotes, Jenna A.PARA UNIT202-598-6689
Sindel, Patricia L.NETWK & TECH202-598-8300
Sinkler, ChinitaT E A202-598-8073
Sirota, Benjamin D.NEW YORK212-335-8056
Skinnion, Alexandra M.PARA UNIT202-598-8202
Slater, Brenda G MI S S G202-514-7995
Slates, Sue AnnF O I A202-307-1398
Smith, Hayden A.PARA UNIT202-598-8184
Smith, William D.PARA UNIT----
Smith, Melody D.I S S G202-598-2378
Smith, Durwin E.I S S G202-307-2323
Smith, Catherine C.LIT II202-598-8885
Snyder, Hillary L.T E A202-616-5944
Snyder, David L.TELE & MEDIA202-598-2888
Snyder, Brent C.A A G202-514-3543
Southall-O'Connor, Brenda C.EXEC OFF202-353-2184
Speegle, Adam C.LIT III202-616-5932
Srica, Kristina N.OPERATIONS202-514-5789
Srinivasan, ShyamI S S G202-514-8014
St Matthew Daniel, Eyitayo O.WASH CRM II202-598-8660
Starks, Andria L.EXEC OFF202-532-4717
Steger, Victoria R.SAN FRAN415-934-5378
Stegman, Matthew CharlesWASH CRM II202-598-8381
Stella, Katherine H.NEW YORK212-335-8039
Stern, Carla M.CHICAGO312-984-7237
Stern, Lowell R.LIT II202-514-3676
Stevenson, Ethan D.LIT III202-598-8908
Stewart, Rebecca L.PARA UNIT202-598-2805
Stoltzfus, David M.LIT I202-598-2978
Stone, Teresa V. M.I S S G312-984-7228
Strait, Justin M.I S S G202-598-8319
Strange, Claudette D.LIT I202-307-5774
Strimel, Mary N.WASH CRM II202-616-5949
Stringfield, Anjanae T.PARA UNIT202-598-8883
Strong, Kellie C.EXEC OFF202-598-8069
Struve, Ryan S.NETWK & TECH202-514-4890
Susi, Celestine R.SAN FRAN415-934-5366
Sutton, Nathan P.LIT III202-353-2384
Swanson, Matthew L.PARA UNIT202-598-2908
Sweeney, Carolyn M.WASH CRM I202-598-8685
Swink, IanPARA UNIT202-514-0986
Syme, Carrie A.NEW YORK212-335-8036

Alphabetical List - T


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Taggart, Christopher J.I S S G202-598-2400
Tananbaum, Noah M.PARA UNIT----
Tanigawa, Robert D.SAN FRAN415-934-5300
Tappan, BrinkleyFORN COMM202-598-6571
Taragin, Charles S.ECON REG202-305-9278
Taravella, Toni L.EXEC OFF202-514-3697
Tarbell, Scott A.PARA UNIT202-598-8343
Tarlov, Yvette F.LIT III202-514-5808
Tavales, SabyI S S G415-934-5328
Taylor, StevenSAN FRAN415-934-5326
Taylor, Domonique R.EXEC OFF202-532-4660
Taylor, YairECON LIT202-598-8227
Tenney, Julie A.LIT I202-307-6351
Thomas, Taylor W.FORN COMM202-598-2877
Thompson, Mary G.EXEC OFF202-305-0029
Tierney, Catherine E.PARA UNIT202-598-2843
Tierney, James J.NETWK & TECH202-307-6640
Timberlake-Wiley, Deana L.WASH CRM II404-331-7100
Ting, Angela Yuen YukLIT II202-616-7721
Tobey, Mark B.LEGAL POLICY202-532-4763
Torzilli, Paul J.LIT III202-514-8349
Tran, ThuanPARA UNIT202-598-8682
Trangle, Asher S.PARA UNIT202-598-8040
Truax, Emily J.PARA UNIT202-598-8776
Tucker, James L.LIT II202-598-2942
Tucker, Samuel E.I S S G202-307-2349
Tugander, StevenNEW YORK212-335-8032
Tulley, Kalina M.CHICAGO312-984-7211
Turner, Tanya M.I S S G202-598-6984
Turner, Jason C.CHICAGO312-984-7244
Tyler, Marvin A.EXEC OFF202-307-6137

Alphabetical List - V


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Valentine, Rebecca Y.LIT II202-598-2844
Van Stavern, Linda M.I S S G202-305-0058
Vance, Yoko O.EXEC OFF202-305-2581
Vanyo, Mikhail Z.NEW YORK212-335-8009
Vega, Desiree A.EXEC OFF202-514-3085
Vernon, Jeffrey G.LIT III202-598-8197
Vernon, Emily A.PARA UNIT202-598-8293
Vishio, Miriam R.LIT III202-598-8091
Von Isenger, Michael D.I S S G312-984-7233
Vondrak, Frank J.CHICAGO312-984-7219
Vu, Tung T.I S S G202-532-4566

Alphabetical List - W


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Walker, Margrita R.OPERATIONS202-616-1468
Walker, Kiona A.I S S G202-514-5710
Wallace, Shana M.APPELLATE202-353-0093
Wallentine, Kevin S.PARA UNIT202-532-4516
Wamsley, Jennifer A.NETWK & TECH202-305-2745
Ward, David J.SAN FRAN415-934-5374
Watson, Keonna M.ECON REG202-307-1409
Weaver, Mary E.PARA UNIT202-307-0567
Webber, Amy E.I S S G202-598-8335
Wechsler, JustinWASH CRM II202-598-8820
Weddington, S N.CHICAGO----
Wellner, Hayley G.PARA UNIT----
Welsh, Eric D.LIT I202-598-8681
Werden, Gregory J.ECON LIT202-307-6366
Westrich, Scott A.APPELLATE202-532-4398
Whalen, WilliamECON LIT202-353-9335
Whipple, Roberta M.PARA UNIT202-598-8158
White, Jeffrey A.EXEC OFF202-353-9089
Whitley, Kenneth R.WASH CRM II----
Wiercioch, Ronald JamesF O I A202-616-0943
Wiggers, Robert J.APPELLATE202-514-2460
Wilder, Jeffrey M.ECON REG202-307-6665
Wilkinson, Kelly S.OPERATIONS202-616-0994
Williams, Sherrie K.EXEC OFF202-514-2421
Williams, Linda S.CHICAGO312-984-7246
Williamson, Dean V.ECON REG202-353-9379
Willner, CarlTELE & MEDIA202-514-5813
Wilson, Bashiri B.LIT II202-598-8794
Wilson, Christopher M.T E A202-598-8688
Winston, TorECON LIT202-307-0866
Wiseman, Cassi M.OPERATIONS202-616-1449
Won, Christina YPARA UNIT----
Wood, Juanita J.EXEC OFF202-598-8351
Wood, Emily RPARA UNIT----
Wood, Debra J.EXEC OFF202-514-0668
Woodward, Peter A.ECON LIT202-307-6380
Wright, Charquia V.NETWK & TECH202-598-2952
Wulff, Leslie A.SAN FRAN415-934-5318

Alphabetical List - Y


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Yang, Carrie Y.PARA UNIT202-598-2370
Young, Frederick S.TELE & MEDIA202-307-2869
Young, Monique C.EXEC OFF202-305-3263
Young, Robert D.T E A202-353-7131
Young, Toya O.I S S G202-598-8803

Alphabetical List - Z


Name
Section/Office
Phone
Zhang, FanCOMP POLICY202-514-6657
Zwolinski, Rachel L.LIT III202-307-1373

Section and Office Abbreviations


A A G Office of Assistant Attorney General
Appellate Appellate Section
Atlanta Atlanta Office
Chicago Chicago Office
Comp Policy Competition Policy Section
Econ Lit Economic Litigation Section
Econ Reg Economic Regulatory Section
Exec Off Executive Office
F O I A Freedom of Information and Privacy Act Unit
Forn Comm Foreign Commerce Section
I S S G Information Systems Support Group
Legal Policy Legal Policy Section
Lit I Litigation I Section
Lit II Litigation II Section
Lit III Litigation III Section
Netwk & Tech Networks and Technology Enforcement Section
New York New York Office
Operations Office of Operations
Para Unit Paralegal Unit
San Fran San Francisco Office
T E A Transportation, Energy, and Agriculture Section
Tele & Media Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Section
Wash Crm I Washington Criminal I Section
Wash Crm II Washington Criminal II Section

Updated July 11, 2016

Get Antitrust Division Updates

Sign up for E-Mail Updates

Subscribe to News Feeds

Follow us @JusticeATR

To view PDF files on this website you need the free Adobe Reader.