A "limited recipient," which is any legal entity benefiting more than 25 natural persons (43 U.S.C. 390bb(7)), is subject to stricter limitations. Second, Section 205(a) states that, notwithstanding any other provision of law, any contract with a district entered into by the Secretary shall provide for the delivery of irrigation water, in the case of a qualified recipient, at "full cost" to a "landholding" in excess of 960 acres for a qualified recipient. 43 U.S.C. 390ee(a). The term "full cost" is defined to include an interest element on construction costs as well as operation and maintenance deficits. 43 U.S.C. 390bb(3)(A). "Landholding" is defined as the "total irrigable acreage of one or more tracts of land situated in one or more districts owned or operated under a lease which is served with irrigation water pursuant to a contract with the Secretary." 43 U.S.C. 390bb(6) (emphasis added). /4/ Finally, Section 203 addresses the applicability of the various Reclamation Reform Act provisions to new, amended, and existing contracts. See 43 U.S.C. 390cc.