Chapter 7 Panel Trustees Office Locator

Back to State Locator

ALABAMA

The United States Trustee Program does not administer bankruptcy estates in
Alabama at this time. Questions about cases in Alabama should be addressed to:

The Administrative Office of the U.S. Courts
Bankruptcy Judges Division
1 Columbia Circle, N.E., Suite 4-250
Washington, DC 20544
Phone: (202) 502-1900


Back to State Locator

ALASKA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Kenneth Battley
629 "L" Street, Suite 201
Anchorage, AK 99501
Phone: (907)274-6683

Nacole M. Jipping
101 E. 9th Ave, #5A
Anchorage, AK 99501
E-mail: JippingTrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (907) 351-7929


Back to State Locator

ARIZONA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Dina L. Anderson
21001 N. Tatum Blvd., Suite 1630-608
Phoenix, AZ 85050
E-mail: DAnderson@DLATrustee.com
Phone: (480) 304-8312

David A. Birdsell
216 N. Center
Mesa, AZ 85201
E-mail: dabtrustee@hotmail.com
Phone: (480)644-1080

Roger W. Brown
P.O. Box 32967
Phoenix, AZ 85064 -2967
E-mail: rogerbrowntrustee@live.com
Phone: (602)274-4231

Constantino Flores
P.O. Box 95080
Phoenix, AZ 85070 -5080
E-mail: trusteeflores@floreslawaz.com
Phone: (602)274-4200

Jill H. Ford
P.O. Box 5845
Carefree, AZ 85377
E-mail: jford@trustee.phxcoxmail.com
Phone: (480)575-8250

Maureen Gaughan
P.O. Box 6729
Chandler, AZ 85246
E-mail: maureen@mgaughan.com
Phone: (480)899-2036

Lothar H. Goernitz
P.O. Box 32961
Phoenix, AZ 85064
E-mail: lothargoernitz@lgt.phxcoxmail.com
Phone: (602)263-5413

Eric M. Haley
P.O. Box 13390
Scottsdale, AZ 85267
E-mail: trustee@haley-law.com
Phone: (602) 218-5136

Stanley J. Kartchner
7090 N. Oracle Road, Suite 178-204
Tucson, AZ 85704
E-mail: trustee@aztrustee.com
Phone: (520)742-1210

Robert A. MacKenzie
2001 E. Campbell Ave., Ste. 200
Phoenix, AZ 85016
E-mail: ram@ramlawltd.com
Phone: (602)229-8575

Anthony H. Mason
P.O. Box 27028
Phoenix, AZ 85285 -7028
E-mail: ecfmason@earthlink.net
Phone: (602)808-7770

Brian J. Mullen
P.O. Box 32247
Phoenix, AZ 85064
E-mail: bmullen@bktrustee.phxcoxmail.com
Phone: (602)283-4468

Trudy A. Nowak
2001 E. Campbell Avenue, Suite 201
Phoenix, AZ 85016
E-mail: trustee@tanowak.com
Phone: (480) 759-0524

David M. Reaves
P.O. Box 44320
Phoenix, AZ 85064 -4320
E-mail: trustee@reaves-law.com
Phone: (602) 241-0101

Jim D. Smith
221 S. Second Avenue
Yuma, AZ 85364
E-mail: jimsmith5@earthlink.net
Phone: (928)783-7809

Dale D. Ulrich
1934 E. Camelback Rd.
Suite 120-615
Phoenix, AZ 85016
E-mail: dulrichaz@yahoo.com
Phone: (602)264-4124

Lawrence J. Warfield
P.O. Box 3350
Carefree, AZ 85377
E-mail: Lwarfield@trusteebk.com
Phone: (480)948-1711


Back to State Locator

ARKANSAS

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF ARKANSAS

Richard L. Cox
364 Long Point Road
Hot Springs, AR 71913
E-mail: rlctrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (501) 623-1759

James F. Dowden
212 Center Street, 10th Floor
Little Rock, AR 72201
E-mail: jfdowden@swbell.net
Phone: (501)324-4700

Hamilton Moses Mitchell
1204 N. Polk St
Little Rock, AR 72205
E-mail: hamiltonmosesmitchell@gmail.com
Phone: (501) 425-3431

W. Lance Owens
P.O. Box 121
Jonesboro, AR 72403
E-mail: lowens@omglawfirm.com
Phone: (870)336-6505

M. Randy Rice
124 W. Capitol Avenue, Suite 1850
Little Rock, AR 72201
E-mail: Randyrice2@comcast.net
Phone: (501) 374-1019

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF ARKANSAS

Stanley V. Bond
P.O. Box 1893
Fayetteville, AR 72702
E-mail: attybond@me.com
Phone: (479) 444-0255

Richard L. Cox
364 Long Point Road
Hot Springs, AR 71913
E-mail: rlctrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (501) 623-1759

James F. Dowden
212 Center Street, 10th Floor
Little Rock, AR 72201
E-mail: jfdowden@swbell.net
Phone: (501)324-4700

J. Brian Ferguson
P.O. Box 926
Bentonville, AR 72712
E-mail: brian@ozarkfunds.com
Phone: (479) 464-4418

Hamilton Moses Mitchell
1204 N. Polk St
Little Rock, AR 72205
E-mail: hamiltonmosesmitchell@gmail.com
Phone: (501) 425-3431

Frederick S. Wetzel, III
200 North State Street
Suite 200
Little Rock, AR 72201
E-mail: fswetzel@wetzelandmoore.com
Phone: (501)663-0535

Renee S. Williams
125 Robertsridge Street
Hot Springs, AR 71901
E-mail: rwilliamstrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (501)624-4330

Back to State Locator

CALIFORNIA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE CENTRAL DISTRICT OF CALIFORNIA

Karl T. Anderson
340 South Farrell Drive
Suite A210
Palm Springs, CA 92262
E-mail: ktacpa@msn.com
Phone: (760) 778-4889
Fax: (760) 778-8869

Wesley H. Avery
758 E. Colorado Blvd., Suite 210
Pasadena, CA 91101
E-mail: wavery@rpmlaw.com
Phone: (626) 395-7576
Fax: (661) 430-5467

Lynda T. Bui
3550 Vine Street
Suite 210
Riverside, CA 92507
Phone: (949) 340-3400
Fax: (949) 340-3000

Thomas H. Casey
22342 Avenida Epresa
Suite 245
Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
E-mail: tomcasey@tomcaseylaw.com
Phone: (949)766-8787
Fax: (949) 766-9896

Arturo M. Cisneros
3403 10th Street, Suite 714
Riverside, CA 92501
E-mail: Arturo@mclaw.org
Phone: (951)-682-9705
Fax: (951)-682-9707

Charles W. Daff
2107 North Broadway,
Suite 308
Santa Ana, CA 92708
E-mail: charleswdaff@gmail.com
Phone: (657) 218-4800
Fax: (657) 218-4858

Carolyn Anne Dye
3435 Wilshire Boulevard, Suite 990
Los Angeles, CA 90010 -1998
Phone: (213) 368-5000

Howard Marc Ehrenberg
333 South Grand Ave., Suite 3400
Los Angeles, CA 90071
Phone: (213)626-2311

Jeremy W. Faith
16030 Ventura Blvd., Suite 470
Encino, CA 91436
Phone: (818) 705-2777
Fax: (888)-463-8799

Todd A. Frealy
3403 Tenth Street
Suite 709
Riverside, CA 92501
Phone: (951) 784-4122
Fax: (951) 784-7143

Jeffrey I. Golden
650 Town Center Drive
Suite 600
Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Phone: (714)966-1000

Amy L. Goldman
633 West 5th Street
Suite 4000
Los Angeles, CA 90071
Phone: (213)250-1800

Rosendo Gonzalez
530 S. Hewitt St
Suite 148
Los Angeles, CA 90013
Phone: (213)452-0071

David M. Goodrich
650 Town Center Drive
Suite 600
Cosa Mesa, CA 92626
Phone: (714) 966-1000
Fax: (213) 629-4520

David Keith Gottlieb
16255 Ventura Blvd., Suite 440
Encino, CA 91436
Phone: (818) 539-7720
Fax: (818) 436-0729

Howard B. Grobstein
9363 Magnolia Avenue
Riverside, CA 92503
Phone: (951) 234-0951
Fax: (951) 684-2363

Weneta M. A. Kosmala
P.O. Box 16279
Irvine, CA 92623 -9998
Phone: (714)708-8190

Brad D. Krasnoff
1901 Avenue of the Stars
Suite 450
Los Angeles, CA 90067 -6006
Phone: (310) 277-0077
Fax: (310) 277-5735

Heide C. Kurtz
2515 South Western Avenue, Suite 11
San Pedro, CA 90732
Phone: (310)832-3604

Sam S. Leslie
3435 Wilshire Blvd., Suite 990
Los Angeles, CA 90010
Phone: (213) 368-5000

Richard A. Marshack
870 Roosevelt
Irvine, CA 92620
Phone: (949)333-7777
Fax: (949)333-7778

Peter J. Mastan
550 S. Hope Street, Suite 1765
Los Angeles, CA 90071
Phone: (213) 335-7738

Sandra K. McBeth
7343 El Camino Real, #185
Atascadero, CA 93422
Phone: (805) 464-2959
Fax: (805) 357-5905

John J. Menchaca
835 Wilshire Blvd., Suite 300
Los Angeles, CA 90017
Phone: (213)683-3317

Elissa D. Miller
333 South Grand Ave., Suite 3400
Los Angeles, CA 90071
Phone: (213) 626-2311

Jerry Namba
625 East Chapel Street
Santa Maria, CA 93454
Phone: (805)922-2575

Karen S. Naylor
4343 Von Karman Avenue
Suite 300
Newport Beach, CA 92660
Phone: (949) 748-7936

John P. Pringle
6055 E. Washington Blvd. #500
Los Angeles, CA 90040 -2466
Phone: (323)724-3117

Jason M. Rund
840 Apollo Street, Suite 351
El Segundo, CA 90245
Phone: (310) 640-1200

David Seror
21650 Oxnard Street, Suite 500
Woodland Hills, CA 91367
Phone: (818) 827-9200
Fax: (818) 936-0624

Larry D. Simons
3610 Central Avenue, Suite 400
Riverside, CA 92506
E-mail: larry@lsimonslaw.com
Phone: (951) 686-6300
Fax: (951) 742-4733

Steven M. Speier
3183F Airway Avenue, Suite 127
Su
Costa Mesa, CA 92626

P.O. Box 7637
Newport Beach, CA 92658
E-mail: steve@sspeier.net
Phone: (949) 203-3609

Diane C. Weil
5950 Canoga Avenue Suite 400
Woodlawn Hills, CA 91367
Phone: (818) 946-1270
Fax: (310) 277-5735

Robert S. Whitmore
3600 Lime Street, Suite 616
Riverside, CA 92501
Phone: (951)276-9292

Edward M. Wolkowitz
800 S. Figueroa Street, Stuie 1260
Los Angeles, CA 90017
Phone: (310)229-3367

Timothy J. Yoo
800 S. Figueroa Street, Suite 1260
Los Angeles, CA 90017
Phone: (310) 229-3361

Nancy J. Zamora
633 West 5th Street, Suite 2600
Los Angeles, CA 90071
Phone: (213) 488-9411
Fax: (213) 488-9418

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF CALIFORNIA

Sheri L. Carello
P.O. Box 22527
Sacramento, CA 95822 -0527
E-mail: slcarello@gmail.com
Phone: (916)444-8149
Fax: (916)448-2109

Irma C. Edmonds
P.O. Box 3608
Pinedale, CA 93650
E-mail: icetrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (559) 221-2233

Gary R. Farrar
P.O. Box 576097
Modesto, CA 95357 -6097
E-mail: gfarrar@ecf.eqpiqsysmtems.com
Phone: (209)551-1962

Nichole B. Farris
2607 Forest Ave., Ste. 120
Chico, CA 95928
E-mail: nikki@nfarrislaw.com
Phone: (530) 898-1488

Peter L. Fear
P.O. Box 28490
Fresno, CA 93729
E-mail: trustee@trusteefear.com
Phone: (559) 464-5295

J. Michael Hopper
P.O. Box 73826
Davis, CA 95617
E-mail: jmhopper@jmhtrustee.com
Phone: (530)757-2033

Kimberly J. Husted
11230 Gold Express Drive
Suite 310-411
Gold River, CA 95670
E-mail: kh7trustee@gmail.com
Phone: (916) 635-1939

Geoffrey M. Richards
P.O. Box 579
Orinda, CA 94563
E-mail: GRTrustee@pacbell.net
Phone: (916) 288-8365

James E. Salven
P.O. Box 25970
Fresno, CA 93729 -5970
E-mail: jim@salven-cpa.com
Phone: (559)230-1095

Susan K. Smith
2701 Del Paso Road, Suite 130-PMB 399
Sacramento, CA 95835
E-mail: sksmith3@earthlink.net
Phone: (916) 833-2936
Fax: (916) 313-3521

Henry M. Spacone
P.O. Box 255808
Sacramento, CA 95865 -5808
E-mail: hspacone@yahoo.com
Phone: (916) 481-3150

Jeffrey M. Vetter
P.O. Box 2424
Bakersfield, CA 93303
E-mail: jeffreyvetter@hotmail.com
Phone: (661)809-6806

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF CALIFORNIA

Kari Bowyer
P.O. Box 700096
San Jose, CA 95170
E-mail: trusteebowyer@gmail.com
Phone: (408) 641-1327

Frode "Fred" S. Hjelmeset
P.O. Box 4188
Mountain View, CA 94040
E-mail: fhtrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (650) 386-5634

Timothy W. Hoffman
P.O. Box 1761
Sebastopol, CA 95473
E-mail: twh1761@yahoo.com
Phone: (707) 874-2066

Janina M. Hoskins
P.O. Box 158
Middletown, CA 95461
E-mail: Jmelder7@aol.com
Phone: (707) 569-9508
Fax: (707) 569-9518

Doris A. Kaelin
P.O. Box 1582
Santa Cruz, CA 95061
E-mail: dktrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (831) 600-8093

Michael G. Kasolas
P.O. Box 27526
San Francisco, CA 94127
E-mail: trustee@kasolas.net
Phone: (415) 504-1926

Sarah L. Little
2415 San Ramon Valley Blvd.
Suite 4432
San Ramon, CA 94583
E-mail: sarah@littletrustee.com
Phone: (510) 485-0740

Paul J. Mansdorf
1569 Solano Ave. #703
Berkeley, CA 94707
Phone: (510) 526-5993

E. Lynn Schoenmann
35 Miller Ave., #298
Mill Valley, CA 94941
E-mail: tteeschoenmann@earthlink.net
Phone: (415) 569-4390
Fax: (415) 362-0416

Marlene G. Weinstein
1511 M Sycamore Ave., #259
Hercules, CA 94547
E-mail: mgwtrustee@mgwtrustee.com
Phone: (925) 482-8982

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF CALIFORNIA

Leonard J. Ackerman
6977 Navajo Road, #124
San Diego, CA 92119
E-mail: ljabkatty@gmail.com
Phone: (619) 463-0555

Christopher R. Barclay
P.O. Box 2819
La Mesa, CA 91943 -2819
E-mail: admin@crb7trustee.com
Phone: (619) 255-1529

Gerald Holt Davis
P.O. Box 124539
San Diego, CA 92112 -4539
E-mail: ghd@trusteedavis.com
Phone: (619) 400-9997

Leslie T. Gladstone
5656 La Jolla Blvd., Ste. B
La Jolla, CA 92037
E-mail: leslieg@flgsd.com
Phone: (858)454-9887
Fax: (858)454-9596

James L. Kennedy
P.O. Box 28459
San Diego, CA 92198 -0459
E-mail: jim@jlkennedy.com
Phone: (858)451-8859

Ronald E. Stadtmueller
10755 Scripps Poway Pkwy., #370
San Diego, CA 92131
E-mail: ronstadtmueller@aol.com
Phone: (858) 564-9310

Back to State Locator

COLORADO

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Robertson B. Cohen
1720 S. Bellaire St., Suite 205
Denver, CO 80222
E-mail: rcohen@cohenlawyers.com
Phone: (303) 933-4529

Tom H. Connolly
P.O. Box 68
Lafayette, CO 80026 -0068
E-mail: tom@connollytrustee.com
Phone: (303) 661-9292

Daniel A. Hepner
2095 West 6th Avenue
Suite 200
Broomfield, CO 80020
E-mail: d.hepner@dah-law.com
Phone: (303) 444-5141

Jeffrey L. Hill
P.O. Box 1720
Parker, CO 80134
E-mail: jeffreyhillpc@gmail.com
Phone: (303) 805-1478

Jeanne Yendrek Jagow
P.O. Box 271088
Littleton, CO 80127
E-mail: jjagow@jagowlaw.us
Phone: (303) 798-1255

Kevin P. Kubie
P.O. Box 8928
Pueblo, CO 81008
E-mail: kevin@kubielaw.com
Phone: (719) 545-1153

David E. Lewis
1400 Main St., Ste. 201-B
Louisville, CO 80027
E-mail: david@davidlewispc.com
Phone: (303) 666-1217

Joli A. Lofstedt
P.O. Box 270561
Superior, CO 80027
E-mail: joli@jaltrustee.com
Phone: (303) 476-6915

Lynn T. Martinez
1123 N. Elizabeth
Pueblo, CO 81003
E-mail: lmartinez@trustee.comcastbiz.net
Phone: (719) 542-6707

M. Stephen Peters
P.O. Box 4610
Frisco, CO 80443
E-mail: peters@msplaw.org
Phone: (303) 422-8501

Simon E. Rodriguez
P. O. Box 36324
Denver, CO 80236
E-mail: Lawyercolo@aol.com
Phone: (303) 969-9100

Harvey Sender
600 17th St., Suite 2800-S
Denver, CO 80202
E-mail: hsender@sendersmiley.com
Phone: (303) 454-0525

John C. Smiley
600 17th Street, Suite 2800-S
Denver, CO 80202
E-mail: jsmiley@sendersmiley.com
Phone: (303) 454-0508

David V. Wadsworth, II
2580 W. Main Street, Suite 200
Littleton, CO 80120
E-mail: dwadsworth@wgwc-law.com
Phone: (303) 296-1999

Jared C. Walters
P.O. Box 804
Eagle, CO 81631 -0804
E-mail: jcwalters7@gmail.com
Phone: (970) 456-3395

Jeffrey A. Weinman
730 17th Street, Suite 240
Denver, CO 80202
E-mail: jweinmantrustee@outlook.com
Phone: (303) 572-1010


Back to State Locator

CONNECTICUT

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Richard M. Coan
495 Orange Street
New Haven, CT 06511
Phone: (203)624-4756

Bonnie C. Mangan
1050 Sullivan Avenue, Suite A3
South Windsor, CT 06074
Phone: (860)644-4204

Anthony S. Novak
280 Adams Street
Manchester, CT 06040
Phone: (860) 432-7710
Fax: (860) 432-7724

Andrea M. O'Connor
46 Center Square
East Longmeadow, MA 01028
E-mail: amo@fitzgeraldatlaw.com
Phone: (413) 486-1110

Kara S. Rescia
5104A Bigelow Commons
Enfield, CT 06082
Phone: (860) 452-0052

George I. Roumeliotis
157 Church Street, 19th Floor
New Haven, CT 06510
Phone: (203) 580-3355


Back to State Locator

DELAWARE

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Don A. Beskrone
500 Delaware Avenue, 8th Floor
P.O. Box 272
Wilmington, DE 19899
E-mail: dbeskrone@ashby-geddes.com
Phone: (302) 654-1888
Fax: (302) 654-2067

Jeoffrey L. Burtch
919 Market St., Ste. 460
Wilmington, DE 19801

P.O. Box 549
Wilmington, DE 19899 -1680
E-mail: jburtch@burtchtrustee.com
Phone: (302) 472-7427
Fax: (302) 792-7427

David W. Carickhoff, Jr.
300 Delaware Avenue, Suite 1100
Wilmington, DE 19801
E-mail: dcarickhoff@archerlaw.com
Phone: (302)777-4350
Fax: (302)777-4352

Alfred T. Giuliano
2301 E. Evesham Road
Pavillion 800, Suite 210
Voorhees, NJ 08043
E-mail: atgiuliano@giulianomiller.com
Phone: (856)596-7000
Fax: (856)767-3500

George L. Miller
1628 John F. Kennedy Blvd
8 Penn Center, Suite 950
Philadelphia, PA 19103
E-mail: gmiller@millercoffeytate.com
Phone: (215)561-0950


Back to State Locator

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Marc E. Albert
1775 Pennsylvania Ave, NW, Suite 800
Washington, DC 20006
Phone: (202)728-3020
Fax: (202) 785-9163

Bryan S. Ross
1776 K Street NW
Suite 200
Washington, DC 20006
Phone: (202) 659-2214

Wendell W. Webster
1101 Connecticut Avenue, NW
Suite 402
Washington, DC 20036
Phone: (202)659-8510

William D. White
8205 Pettit Court
Suite 1115
McLean, VA 22102
Phone: (703)770-9265


Back to State Locator

FLORIDA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE MIDDLE DISTRICT OF FLORIDA

Doreen R. Abbott
P.O. Box 56257
Jacksonville, FL 32241 -6257
E-mail: jaxtrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (904)886-9459

Robert Altman
P.O. Box 922
Palatka, FL 32178 -0922
E-mail: robertaltman@bellsouth.net
Phone: (386)325-4691
Fax: (386)325-9765

Gregory L. Atwater
P.O. Box 1815
Orange Park, FL 32073
E-mail: gregoryatwater@bellsouth.net
Phone: (904)264-2273

Nicole Marie Cameron
235 Apollo Beach Blvd., #231
Apollo Beach, FL 33572
E-mail: trustee@tampabay.rr.com
Phone: (813) 645-8787

Dawn A. Carapella
P.O. Box 67
Valrico, FL 33595 -0067
E-mail: dcarapellatrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (813) 685-8694

Gene T. Chambers
P.O. Box 533987
Orlando, FL 32853 -3987
E-mail: gchamberspa@cfl.rr.com
Phone: (407)872-7575

Carolyn R. Chaney
P.O. Box 530248
St. Petersburg, FL 33747 -0248
E-mail: carolyn.chaney@earthlink.net
Phone: (727)864-9851

Aaron R. Cohen
P.O. Box 4218
Jacksonville, FL 32202
E-mail: acohen60@bellsouth.net
Phone: 904-389-7277

Gregory K. Crews
8584 Arlington Expressway
Jacksonville, FL 32211
Phone: (904)354-1750

Richard Michael Dauval
P.O. Box 13607
St. Petersburg, FL 33733 -3607
E-mail: rdauval@leavenlaw.com
Phone: (727) 362-9003
Fax: (727) 327-3305

Marie E. Henkel
3560 S. Magnolia Avenue
Orlando, FL 32806
Phone: (407)438-6738

Christine L. Herendeen
P.O. Box 152348
Tampa, FL 33684
E-mail: clherendeen@herendeenlaw.com
Phone: (813) 438-3833

Larry S. Hyman
P.O. Box 18614
Tampa, FL 33679
E-mail: larry@larryhymancpa.com
Phone: (813)875-2701

Gordon P. Jones
P.O. Box 600459
Jacksonville, FL 32260 -0459
E-mail: office@jaxtrustee.com
Phone: (904)262-7373

Dennis D. Kennedy
P.O. Box 541848
Merritt Island, FL 32954
E-mail: dan@ddkennedy.com
Phone: (321) 455-9744
Fax: (321) 445-9888

Arvind Mahendru
5703 Red Bug Lake Rd. #284
Winter Springs, FL 32708
Phone: (407) 504-2462

Stephen L. Meininger
707 North Franklin Street
Suite 850
Tampa, FL 33602
E-mail: slmeininger@earthlink.net
Phone: (813)301-1025
Fax: (813)307-0879

Douglas N. Menchise
P.O. Box 14957
Clearwater, FL 33766
E-mail: dmenchise@verizon.net
Phone: (727) 797-8384
Fax: (727) 797-8019

Carla P. Musselman
1150 SW Chapman Way
Unit 310
Palm City, FL 34990
Phone: (407)657-4951
Fax: (407)644-4306

Emerson C. Noble
P.O. Box 622798
Oviedo, FL 32762 -2798
E-mail: trusteenoble@outlook.com
Phone: (407) 628-9300

Lori Patton
P.O. Box 520547
Longwood, FL 32752
E-mail: trustee@trusteepatton.com
Phone: (407) 937-0936

Luis E. Rivera, II
P.O. Box 1026
Fort Myers, FL 33902 -0280
E-mail: trustee.rivera@gray-robinson.com
Phone: (239) 254-8466
Fax: (239) 321-5334

Beth Ann Scharrer
P.O. Box 4550
Seminole, FL 33775
E-mail: BScharrerTrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (727)392-8031

Alexander G. Smith
2601 University Blvd., West
Jacksonville, FL 32217 -2212
Phone: (904)733-2000

Traci K. Stevenson
P.O. Box 86690
Madeira Beach, FL 33738
E-mail: tracikstevenson@gmail.com
Phone: (727)397-4838

Robert E. Tardif, Jr.
P.O. Box 2140
Fort Myers, FL 33902
E-mail: rtardif@comcast.net
Phone: (239)362-2755
Fax: (239)362-2756

Robert E. Thomas
P.O. 5075
Winter Park, FL 32793
E-mail: rthomastrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (407)677-5651

Richard B. Webber, II
P.O. Box 3000
Orlando, FL 32802
E-mail: rwebber@zkslawfirm.com
Phone: (407) 425-7010

Angela Welch
12191 W. Linebaugh Ave. #401
Tampa, FL 33626
E-mail: welchtrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (813) 814-0836

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF FLORIDA

Theresa M. Bender
P.O. Box 14557
Tallahassee, FL 32317
E-mail: tmbenderch7@gmail.com
Phone: (850)205-7777

Sherry F. Chancellor
619 W. Chase Street
Pensacola, FL 32502
E-mail: Sherry.Chancellor@yahoo.com
Phone: (850)436 8445

Marybeth W. Colon
P. O. Box 14596
Tallahassee, FL 32317
E-mail: TRUSTEE@MARYCOLON.COM
Phone: (850) 241-0144
Fax: (850) 702-0735

Karin A. Garvin
1801 W. Garden Street
Pensacola, FL 32502
E-mail: kgarvin@kgarvinlaw.com
Phone: (850)437-5577

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF FLORIDA

Roberto A. Angueira
16 SW 1st Avenue
Miami, FL 33130
E-mail: trustee@rabankruptcy.com
Phone: (305) 263-3328

Michael R. Bakst
P.O. Box 407
West Palm Beach, FL 33402
E-mail: baksttrustee@gmlaw.com
Phone: (561)838-4539
Fax: (561)514-3439

Marc P. Barmat
2255 Glades Road, Suite 419A
Boca Raton, FL 33431
E-mail: barmat.trustee@furrcohen.com
Phone: (561) 395-0500
Fax: (561) 338 7532

Scott N. Brown
SunTrust International Center
1 SE 3rd Avenue – Suite #1440
Miami, FL 33131
E-mail: sbrown@bastamron.com
Phone: (305) 379-7904
Fax: (305) 379-7905

Jacqueline Calderin
1825 Ponce de Leon Blvd #358
Coral Gables, FL 33134
E-mail: calderintrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (786) 369-8440
Fax: (786) 369-8523

Drew M. Dillworth
2200 Museum Tower
150 W. Flagler St.
Miami, FL 33130
E-mail: DDillworth@stearnsweaver.com
Phone: (305)789-3598
Fax: (305)789-3395

Marcia T. Dunn
66 West Flagler Street
Suite 400
Miami, FL 33130
E-mail: mdunn@dunnlawpa.com
Phone: (786) 433-3866
Fax: (786) 260-0269

Robert C. Furr
2255 Glades Road, Suite 419A
Boca Raton, FL 33431
E-mail: trustee@furrtrustee.com
Phone: (561)395-1840
Fax: (561)338-7532

Ross R. Hartog
P.O. Box 14306
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33302
E-mail: trustee@mrthlaw.com
Phone: (954) 767-0030

Soneet R. Kapila
1000 S. Federal Highway, Suite 200
Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33316
E-mail: trustee@kapilaco.com
Phone: (954) 761-1011
Fax: (954)761-1033

Nicole Testa Mehdipour
6278 North Federal Highway
Suite 408
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
E-mail: trustee@ntmlawfirm.com
Phone: (954) 858-5880
Fax: (954) 208-0888

Deborah C. Menotte
P.O. Box 211087
West Palm Beach, FL 33421
E-mail: dmenotte@gmail.com
Phone: (561)795-9640

Barry E. Mukamal
1 SE Third Avenue, Ste. 2150
Miami, FL 33131
E-mail: bemtrustee@kapilamukamal.com
Phone: (786) 517-5760
Fax: (786) 517-5772

Leslie S. Osborne
1300 N. Federal Hwy
Suite 203
Boca Raton, FL 33432
E-mail: Les@rorlawfirm.com
Phone: (561)368-2200
Fax: (561)338-0350

Chad S. Paiva
6526 S. Kanner Highway, #376
Stuart, FL 34997
E-mail: trustee.paiva@gmail.com
Phone: (561) 762-4118

Sonya Salkin Slott
P.O. Box 15580
Plantation, FL 33318
E-mail: sls@msbankrupt.com
Phone: (954)423-4469
Fax: (954)423-4479

Joel L. Tabas
25 S.E. 2nd Ave., Suite 248
Miami, FL 33131
E-mail: jtabas@tabassoloff.com
Phone: (305) 375-8171
Fax: (305) 381-7708

Kenneth A. Welt
4581 Weston Road - #355
Suite 1000
Weston, FL 33331
Phone: (954) 761-5161
Fax: (954) 606-9867

Maria M. Yip
One Biscayne Tower
2 S. Biscayne Blvd, Suite 2690
Miami, FL 33131
E-mail: trustee@yipcpa.com
Phone: (305) 787-3750
Fax: (786) 800-3903

Back to State Locator

GEORGIA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE MIDDLE DISTRICT OF GEORGIA

Courtney M. Davis
1090-C Founders Boulevard
Athens, GA 30606
Phone: (706) 548-7070
Fax: (706) 613-2089

Walter W. Kelley
P.O. Box 70879
Albany, GA 31708
E-mail: WKelley@kelleylovett.com
Phone: (229)888-9128
Fax: (229)888-0966

Robert M. Matson
P.O. Box 1773
Macon, GA 31202
E-mail: rmatson@akin-webster.com
Phone: (478) 742-1889
Fax: (478) 742-7101

Joy R. Webster
544 Mulberry Street, Suite 400
P.O. Box 1098
Macon, GA 31202
E-mail: jwebster@akin-webster.com
Phone: (478)742-1889
Fax: (478)742-7101

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF GEORGIA

James G. Baker
305 North Greenwood Street
LaGrange, GA 30240
E-mail: jgbaker@jgbpc.com
Phone: (706) 884-3059
Fax: (706) 882-4062

Michael J. Bargar
171 17th Street, NW
Suite 2100
Atlanta, GA 30363
Phone: (404) 873-7030

Kyle A. Cooper
120 Travertine Trail
Alpharetta, GA 30022
E-mail: kylecoopertrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (770) 687-2982

Neil C. Gordon
171 17th Street, #2100
Atlanta, GA 30363
Phone: (404)873-8596

S. Gregory Hays
2964 Peachtree Road, NW
Suite 555
Atlanta, GA 30302 -2153
Phone: (404) 926-0051

Griffin E. Howell, III
P.O. Box 2271
Griffin, GA 30224
E-mail: newhow@bellsouth.net
Phone: (770) 227-4015

John Lewis, Jr.
1230 Peachtree Street
Suite 1200
Atlanta, GA 30309
Phone: (404) 891-0948

Jordan E. Lubin
8325 Dunwoody Place, Building 2
Atlanta, GA 30350
Phone: (770)424-8281

Theo Davis Mann
28 Jackson Street
Newnan, GA 30264
Phone: (770)253-2222

Tracey L. Montz
2146 Roswell Road
Suite 108 #406
Marietta, GA 30062
Phone: (404)713-6472

Albert F. Nasuti
2 Sun Court, Suite 400
Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
Phone: (770) 925-0111

Tamara M. Ogier
P.O. Box 1547
Decatur, GA 30031
E-mail: tmo@orratl.com
Phone: (404) 525-4000

Edwin K. Palmer
P.O. Box 1284
Decatur, GA 30031
E-mail: ekpalmerlaw@aol.com
Phone: (404)479-4449

Bradley J. Patten
P.O. Box 1098
301 Green St., Suite 200
Gainesville, GA 30501
Phone: (770)536-3381

Jason L. Pettie
P.O. Box 17936
Atlanta, GA 30316
E-mail: trustee@jasonpettie.com
Phone: (404) 638-5984

Thomas D. Richardson
P.O. Box 5007
Rome, GA 30162 -5007
E-mail: trichardson@brinson-askew.com
Phone: (706)291-8853

Cathy L. Scarver
P. O. Box 672587
Marietta, GA 30006
E-mail: trusteescarver@bellsouth.net
Phone: (404)551-5142
Fax: (404)806-9652

Kathleen Steil
P.O. Box 1547
Decatur, GA 30031
E-mail: Ks@orratl.com
Phone: (404) 525-4000
Fax: (678) 381-1175

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF GEORGIA

Tiffany E. Caron
P.O. Box 711
West Palm Beach, FL 33402
E-mail: tiffany.caron@hotmail.com
Phone: (404) 647 4917

Joseph E. Mitchell, III
P. O. Box 2504
Augusta, GA 30903
E-mail: mitchellje@bellsouth.net
Phone: (706) 826-1808
Fax: (706) 826-7959

James C. Overstreet, Jr.
1229 Augusta West Parkway
Augusta, GA 30909
E-mail: jco@klosinski.com
Phone: (706) 863-2255

Wendy A. Owens
P.O. Box 8846
Savannah, GA 31412
E-mail: trustee@coastalempirelaw.com
Phone: (912) 239-9888
Fax: (912) 239-9777

Joelyn R. Pirkle
273 East Walnut Street
Jesup, GA 31546
E-mail: joelynpirkle@gmail.com
Phone: (912) 427-9067
Fax: (912) 427-0083

Paul A. Schofield
P.O. Box 389
Brunswick, GA 31521
E-mail: trustee@ch7bwk.com
Phone: (912) 275-7018

Back to State Locator

GUAM

Note: The individual listed is a private party, not a government employee.

Kathlyn Selleck
P.O. Box 315396
Tamuning, GU 96931
E-mail: cetguam@gmail.com
Phone: (671) 689-8380


Back to State Locator

HAWAII

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Dane S. Field
P.O. Box 4198
Honolulu, HI 96812
E-mail: dfield1963@spectrum.net
Phone: (808) 232-8788
Fax: (808) 531-1020

Elizabeth A. Kane
P.O. Box 1573
Honolulu, HI 96806
E-mail: Trustee@kanelawhawaii.com
Phone: (808) 525-6301
Fax: (808) 525-6302

Richard A. Yanagi
P.O. Box 25595
Honolulu, HI 96825
E-mail: yanagichap7@gmail.com
Phone: (808) 599-0339
Fax: (808) 312-6305


Back to State Locator

IDAHO

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

J. Ford Elsaesser
P.O. Box 2220
Sandpoint, ID 83864
E-mail: documents@eaidaho.com
Phone: (208) 263-8871
Fax: (208) 263-8517

David P. Gardner
250 Northwest Blvd., Suite 206
Coeur d’Alene, ID 83814
E-mail: dpg@winstoncashatt.com
Phone: (509) 838-6131

Patrick J. Geile
P.O. Box 925
Meridian, ID 83680
E-mail: PGeile@foleyfreeman.com
Phone: (208) 947-1575

R. Samuel Hopkins
P.O. Box 3014
Pocatello, ID 82306 -3014
E-mail: samhopkins@rsh7trustee.com
Phone: (208)478-7978

Timothy R. Kurtz
P.O. 956
Boise, ID 83702
E-mail: trk@kurtztrustee.com
Phone: (208) 287-8125
Fax: (208) 287-8130


Back to State Locator

ILLINOIS

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE CENTRAL DISTRICT OF ILLINOIS

Charles E. Covey
700 Commerce Bank Building
Peoria, IL 61602
Phone: (309)674-8125

Andrew S. Erickson
P.O. Box 438
Decatur, IL 62525 -0438
E-mail: aetrustee@aericksonlaw.com
Phone: (217) 425-1515

James R. Inghram
WCU Building
510 Maine St., Ste. 806
Quincy, IL 62301
Phone: (217)222-7420

Roger L. Prillaman
220 W. Main Street
Urbana, IL 61801
Phone: (217) 384-1300

Jeana K. Reinbold
P.O. Box 7315
Springfield, IL 62791 -7315
E-mail: jeana@jeanareinboldlaw.com
Phone: (217) 241-5629

Jeffrey D. Richardson
132 S. Water Street, Suite 444
Decatur, IL 62523
Phone: (217)425-4082

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF ILLINOIS

Richard S. Alsterda
70 West Madison, Suite 3500
Chicago, IL 60602 -4283
E-mail: rsalsterda@nixonpeabody.com
Phone: (312) 977-9235
Fax: (312) 977-4405

Ira Bodenstein
123 N. Wacker Drive,
Suite 1800
Chicago, IL 60606
E-mail: ibodenstein@cozen.com
Phone: (312) 474-1647
Fax: (312) 980-3888

Joseph E. Cohen
105 West Madison Street, Suite 1100
Chicago, IL 60602
Phone: (312)368-0300

Michael K. Desmond
10 South LaSalle St., Suite 3600
Chicago, IL 60603
E-mail: mdesmond@fslegal.com
Phone: (312) 251-5287
Fax: (312) 251-4610

Deborah Ebner
P.O. Box 929
Glenview, IL 60025
E-mail: dkebner@deborahebnerlaw.com
Phone: (312) 922-3838
Fax: (312) 922-8722

Aja Carr Favors
211 W. Wacker Dr.
3rd Floor - PMB 1718
Chicago, IL 60606
E-mail: trustee@favorslawfirm.com
Phone: (312) 618-4137

Richard M. Fogel
123 N. Wacker Drive,
Suite 1800
Chicago, IL 60606
E-mail: rfogel@cozen.com
Phone: (312) 474-4452
Fax: (312) 980-3888

Frances F. Gecker
1327 W. Washington Blvd
Suite 5G-H
Chicago, IL 60607
E-mail: fgecker@fgllp.com
Phone: (312) 276-1400
Fax: (312) 276-0035

John E. Gierum, Jr.
9700 Higgins Road
Suite 1015
Rosemont, IL 60018
Phone: (847) 318-9130
Fax: (847) 318-9140

Ilene F. Goldstein
900 Skokie Blvd, Suite 128
Suite 200
Northbrook, IL 60062
Phone: (847) 562-9595

Karen R. Goodman
135 S. LaSalle Street, Suite 3705
Chicago, IL 60603
E-mail: kgoodman@cranesimon.com
Phone: (312) 641-6777

William S. Hackney III
150 North Michigan Ave.
Suite 3300
Chicago, IL 60601
E-mail: whackney@salawus.com
Phone: (312) 894-3200

Brian A. Hart
5702 Elaine Drive, Suite 104
Suite 108
Rockford, IL 61108 -2458
E-mail: brian@rockfordbankruptcy.com
Phone: (815) 965-8635

Reed Heiligman
53 West. Jackson Blvd.
Suite 701
Chicago, IL 60604
E-mail: reed@hzhlaw.com
Phone: (312) 888-9541

Brenda Porter Helms
3400 West Lawrence Avenue
Chicago, IL 60625
Phone: (773) 463-6427

David R. Herzog
77 West Washington Street
Suite 1717
Chicago, IL 60602
E-mail: drhlaw@mindspring.com
Phone: (312) 977-1600
Fax: (312) 977-9936

Ariane Holtschlag
105 W Madison, Suite 1500
Chicago, IL 60602
E-mail: aholtschlag@wfactorlaw.com
Phone: (312) 878-4830

Cindy M. Johnson
140 S. Dearborn Street, Suite #1510
Chicago, IL 60603
E-mail: cjohnson@JNLegal.net
Phone: (312) 345-1306
Fax: (312) 345-1306

Frank J. Kokoszka
318 West Adams Street
11th Floor
Chicago, IL 60606 -2172
E-mail: fkokoszka@k-jlaw.com
Phone: (312) 429-9600
Fax: (312) 443-5704

Gina B. Krol
105 W. Madison Street, Suite 1100
Chicago, IL 60602
Phone: (312)368-0300

David P. Leibowitz
3438 N. Elaine Place, Suite 4
Chicago, IL 60657
E-mail: dleibowitz@lakelaw.com
Phone: (847) 249-9100
Fax: (847) 249-9180

Phillip D. Levey
2722 North Racine Avenue
Chicago, IL 60614
E-mail: levey47@hotmail.com
Phone: (312) 348-9682
Fax: (312) 348-9683

Philip V. Martino
300 North LaSalle Street
Chicago, IL 60654
E-mail: phillip.martino@quarles.com
Phone: (312) 715-5000

Richard J. Mason
70 W. Hubbard, St. 304
Suite 4100
Chicago, IL 60654 -4603
E-mail: Richardjmason130@gmail.com
Phone: (847) 962 1381
Fax: (312) 849-3690

Andrew J. Maxwell
20 North Clark Street
Suite 200
Chicago, IL 60602
E-mail: Maxwelllawchicago@yahoo.com
Phone: (312) 368-1138
Fax: (312) 368-1080

Peter N. Metrou
123 W. Washington St. #216
Oswego, IL 60543
Phone: (630) 551-7171

Alex D. Moglia
1325 Remington Road, Suite H
Schaumburg, IL 60173
E-mail: amoglia@mogliaadvisors.com
Phone: (847) 884-8282
Fax: (847) 884-1188

Norman B. Newman
191 North Wacker Drive
Suite 1800
Chicago, IL 60606
E-mail: nnewman@sfgh.com
Phone: (312) 521-2000
Fax: (312) 521-2100

Joseph D. Olsen
838 N. Main Street
Rockford, IL 61103 -6906
E-mail: Jolsenlaw@comcast.net
Phone: (815) 965-8635
Fax: (815) 965-4573

Gus A. Paloian
233 S. Wacker Drive
Suite 8000
Chicago, IL 60606 -6448
E-mail: gpaloian@seyfarth.com
Phone: (312) 460-6299
Fax: (312) 460-7000

Ronald R. Peterson
353 North Clark Street
Chicago, IL 60654
E-mail: Rpeterson@Jenner.com
Phone: (312) 222-9350
Fax: (312) 923-2929

Steven R. Radtke
79 W. Monroe St., #1305
Chicago, IL 60603
E-mail: sradtke@chillchillradtke.com
Phone: (312) 346-1935
Fax: (312) 346-2138

N. Neville Reid
200 West Madison
Suite 3000
Chicago, IL 60606
E-mail: nreid@fhslc.com
Phone: (312) 224-1245

Thomas E. Springer
400 South County Farm Road
Suite 330
Wheaton, IL 60187
Phone: (630)510-0000

Catherine L. Steege
353 N. Clark Street
Chicago, IL 60654
E-mail: csteege@jenner.com
Phone: (312) 222-9350
Fax: (312) 923-2929

Miriam R. Stein
30 South Wacker Drive
Suite 2600
Chicago, IL 60606
E-mail: mstein@chuhak.com
Phone: (312) 855-6109
Fax: (312) 444-9024

James E. Stevens
6833 Stalter Drive
Rockford, IL 61108
E-mail: JStevens@BSLBV.com
Phone: (815) 962-6611
Fax: (815) 962-0687

Gregg E. Szilagyi
542 South Dearborn Street
Suite 1400
Chicago, IL 60605 -7
E-mail: gs@tailserv.com
Phone: (312) 663-0801
Fax: (312)634-5520

Joji Takada
6336 North Cicero Avenue
Suite 201
Chicago, IL 60646
Phone: (773) 790-4888

Zane L. Zielinski
6336 North Cicero Avenue, Suite 201
Chicago, IL 60646
E-mail: trustee@zanezielinski.com
Phone: (773) 877-3191
Fax: (815) 846-8576

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF ILLINOIS

Robert E. Eggmann, III
2227 Illinois Route 157
Edwardsville, IL 62025
E-mail: ree@carmodymacdonald.com
Phone: (618) 222-1900

Dana S. Frazier
818 Locust Street
P.O. Box 159
Murphysboro, IL 62966
Phone: (618) 687-5707

Donald M. Samson
226 West Main Street, Suite 102
Belleville, IL 62220
Phone: (618)235-2226

Back to State Locator

INDIANA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF INDIANA

Edward Chosnek
P.O. Box 708
Lafayette, IN 47902
E-mail: trustee@chosneklaw.com
Phone: (765)742-9081

Daniel L. Freeland
9105 Indianapolis Blvd.
Highland, IN 46322
Phone: (219) 922-0800

Gordon E. Gouveia
433 W. 84th Drive
Merrillville, IN 46410
Phone: (219)736-6020

Jacqueline S. Homann
202 South Michigan St., Suite 600
South Bend, IN 46601
Phone: (574)233-1194

Rebecca L. Hoyt-Fischer
525 E. Colfax Avenue, Unit #101
South Bend, IN 46617
Phone: (219)284-2354

Yvette G. Kleven
927 South Harrison Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
Phone: (260)407-7000
Fax: (260) 407-7137

Kenneth A. Manning
200 Monticello Drive
Dyer, IN 46311
E-mail: Ken@kmmglawfirm.com
Phone: (219)865-8376

Dustin M. Roach
202 W. Berry Street, Suite 200
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
Phone: (260) 424-8132

Martin E. Seifert
444 East main Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
Phone: (260)426-0444

Mark A. Warsco
2100 National City Center
110 West Berry Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46859
Phone: (219)423-2537

Kimberly A. Wright
P.O. Box 377
Lafayette, IN 47902 -0377
E-mail: kaglawpc@gmail.com
Phone: (765) 742-7259
Fax: (765) 446-2684

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF INDIANA

Charity S. Bird
P.O. Box 81
New Albany, IN 47151 -0081
E-mail: cbn@neukommtrustee.com

Richard E. Boston
27 North 8th Street
Richmond, IN 47374
Phone: (765)962-7527

Deborah J. Caruso
135 N. Pennsylvania Street
Suite 1400
Indianapolis, IN 46204
Phone: (317) 634-0300

Kathryn L. Pry Coryell
P.O. Box 6771
New Albany, IN 47151
E-mail: kpry.trustee@gmail.com
Phone: (812) 944-2646

Gregory S. Fehribach
50 S. Meridian St., #700
Indianapolis, IN 46204
Phone: (317)638-2400

Joanne B. Friedmeyer
1389 W. 86th Street, #280
Indianapolis, IN 46260
Phone: (317) 755-3103

Jenice R. Golson-Dunlap
P. O. Box 68328
Indianapolis, IN 46268
Phone: (317) 263-3580

Paul D. Gresk
150 E. 10th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
Phone: (317)237-7911

Michael J. Hebenstreit
One American Square
Suite 2500
Indianapolis, IN 46282
E-mail: mhebenstreit@lewiskappes.com
Phone: (317) 639-1210

Thomas A. Krudy
236 E. 15th St.
Indianapolis, IN 46202
E-mail: tkrudytrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (317) 635-4428

R. Stephen LaPlante
101 N.W. First Street, Suite 116
P.O. Box 3556
Evansville, IN 47734 -3556
Phone: (812)463-6093

Lou Ann Marocco
P.O. Box 1206
Greenwood, IN 46142
E-mail: trustee@maroccolawindy.com
Phone: (317)631-0145

John J. Petr
111 Monument Circle, Suite 900
Indianapolis, IN 46204 -5125
Phone: (317) 692-9000

Gregory K. Silver
445 N. Pennsylvania Street #810
Indianapolis, IN 46204
E-mail: trusteegksilver@yahoo.com
Phone: (317) 590-0418

Anastasia M. Wissel
P.O. Box 68
Decker, IN 47524 -0068
E-mail: swissel@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (812) 886-6452

Randall Lee Woodruff
202 S. Main Street
P.O. Box 356
Pendleton, IN 46064
E-mail: rlwtrustee@comcast.net
Phone: (765) 644-6464

Back to State Locator

IOWA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF IOWA

Larry S. Eide
P.O. Box 1588
103 East State St., Suite 800
Mason City, IA 50402 -1588
Phone: (641)423-4264

Wil L. Forker
701 Pierce Street, Suite 303
Sioux City, IA 51101
E-mail: forkerlaw@yahoo.com
Phone: (712) 252-1395

Renee K. Hanrahan
P.O. Box 1088
Cedar Rapids, IA 52406 -1088
E-mail: rhanrahan@southslope.net
Phone: (319)848-6040
Fax: 1-866 256-4604

Sheryl L. Schnittjer
24695 207th Ave.
Delhi, IA 52223
Phone: (563) 922-9702

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF IOWA

Donald F. Neiman
801 Grand Avenue, Suite 3700
Des Moines, IA 50309 -2727
Phone: (515)246-5877

Deborah L. Petersen
215 South Main St.
P.O. Box 893
Council Bluffs, IA 51502 -0893
Phone: (712) 328-8808

Robert G. Schlegel
112 South Avenue B, Box 929
Washington, IA 52353
Phone: (319) 653-2147

Charles L. Smith
25 Main Place, Suite 200
Council Bluffs, IA 51503
Phone: (712)325-9000

Back to State Locator

KANSAS

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Patricia E. Hamilton
4848 S.W. 21st Street, Suite 201
Topeka, KS 66604
Phone: (785) 408-8000
Fax: (785) 408-8003

Linda S. Parks
100 N. Broadway, Ste. 950
Wichita, KS 67202 -2209
Phone: (316)265-7741
Fax: (316)267-7803

Steven R. Rebein
8700 Monrovia, Ste. 310
Lenexa, KS 66215
Phone: (913)888-4800
Fax: (913) 888-0570

Christopher J. Redmond
6731 West 121st St., Suite 226
Overland Park, KS 66209
E-mail: christopher.redmond@christopherredmondlawfirm.com
Phone: (913) 312-5675
Fax: (913) 312-5841

Darcy D. Williamson
1109 SW Westside Dr.
Topeka, KS 66615
E-mail: Trustee@williamson-law.net
Phone: (785) 233-9908
Fax: (785) 233-2613


Back to State Locator

KENTUCKY

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF KENTUCKY

Michael L. Baker
541 Buttermilk Pk #500
Covington, KY 41012

P.O. Box 175710
Covington, KY 41012
E-mail: mbaker@zslaw.com
Phone: (859) 426-1300
Fax: (859) 426-0222

J. Clair Edwards
P.O. Box 1779
Somerset, KY 42502
E-mail: edwardstrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (859) 225-5275
Fax: (859) 254-2012

L. Craig Kendrick
7000 Houston Road, Bldg. 300
Suite 25
Florence, KY 41042
E-mail: kylaw2@fuse.net
Phone: (859)371-4321
Fax: (859)371-4665

James D. Lyon
100 E. Vine St #404
Lexington, KY 40507
E-mail: jdlyonlaw@aol.com
Phone: (859) 252-4148
Fax: (859) 254-9925

Mark T. Miller
300 1/2 West Maple Street
Nicholasville, KY 40356
E-mail: Arthur100@windstream.net
Phone: (859)887-1087
Fax: (859)887-1781

Lori A. Schlarman
P.O. Box 17275
Ft. Mitchell, KY 41017
E-mail: lastrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (859) 586-1526
Fax: (859) 586-1540

Phaedra Spradlin
6301 Old Richmond Road
Lexington, KY 40515
E-mail: Pspradlin100@gmail.com
Phone: (859)263-3210

James R. Westenhoefer
212 South Third Street
Richmond, KY 40475
E-mail: jrwestenhoefer@aol.com
Phone: (859) 624-0145
Fax: (859) 623-0326

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF KENTUCKY

Jerry A. Burns
1945 Scottsville, Road
B-2 PMB 348
Bowling Green, KY 42104
E-mail: burnstrustee@bellsouth.net
Phone: (270) 796-9090

Mark H. Flener
1143 Fairway Street, Suite 101
Bowling Green, KY 42102 -0008

P.O. Box 8
Bowling Green, KY 42102 -0008
E-mail: mflener@bellsouth.net
Phone: (270)783-8400

Robert W. Keats
150 South Third Street
P.O. Box 221377
Louisville, KY 40252 -1377
E-mail: rkeats@bellsouth.net
Phone: (502)587-8787

William W. Lawrence
300 Republic Plaza Building
200 S. Seventh Street
Louisville, KY 40202
E-mail: wlch7ecf@gmail.com
Phone: (502) 581-9042

Maurice R. Little
1917 Versnick Way
Madisonville, KY 42431
E-mail: mlittletrustee@bellsouth.net
Phone: (270) 821-0110

W. Stephen Reisz
Suite 1400, 401 West Main St.
Louisville, KY 40202
E-mail: wreisz@gmail.com
Phone: (502) 584-1000
Fax: (502) 584-2318

Michael E. Wheatley
2 Anchorage Pointe
Louisville, KY 40223
E-mail: mwheatleytr@gmail.com
Phone: (502) 744-6484

Back to State Locator

LOUISIANA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF LOUISIANA

David V. Adler
P.O. Box 55129
Metaire, LA 70055
E-mail: adler_d@bellsouth.net
Phone: (504)834-5465

Wilbur J. Babin, Jr.
3027 Ridgelake Drive
Metairie, LA 70002
E-mail: trusteebabin@wjbabin.com
Phone: (504)837-1230

Barbara N. Rivera-Fulton
P.O. Box 19980
New Orleans, LA 70179
E-mail: barbararfulton2015@gmail.com
Phone: (504) 402-1220
Fax: (504)569-0041

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE MIDDLE DISTRICT OF LOUISIANA

Samera L. Abide
9270 Siegen Lane
Suite 401
Baton Rouge, LA 70810
E-mail: slabide@abide-law.com
Phone: (225) 923-1404

Dwayne M. Murray
One American Place
301 Main Street, Suite 810
Baton Rouge, LA 70801
E-mail: dmm@murraylaw.net
Phone: (225)925-1110

Martin A. Schott
7922 Wrenwood Blvd. Suite B
Baton Rouge, LA 70809
E-mail: ctschott@bellsouth.net
Phone: (225)928-9292

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF LOUISIANA

Ted B. Brunson
P.O. Box 12
Natchitoches, LA 71457
E-mail: brunsonlaw@cp-tel.net
Phone: (318)352-9311

John C. Conine
1150 Miller Farm Road
Natchitoches, LA 71457 -5322
E-mail: coninej@bellsouth.net
Phone: (318)354-8413
Fax: 1-866-887-7413

John W. Luster
P.O. Box 488
Natchitoches, LA 71458 -0488
E-mail: luster_j@bellsouth.net
Phone: (318)352-3602

Lucy Sikes
P. O. Box 52545
Shreveport, LA 70505 -2545
E-mail: lucygsikes1@gmail.com
Phone: (337) 366-0214
Fax: (337) 628-1319

Mark K. Sutton
P.O. Box 2239
Natchitoches, LA 71457
E-mail: mksutton@cp-tel.net
Phone: (318)352-6267

Thomas R. Willson
1330 Jackson Street
Alexandria, LA 71301
E-mail: rockywillson@bellsouth.net
Phone: (318)442-8658

Back to State Locator

MAINE

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Nathaniel R. Hull
One Portland Square
Suite 9
Portland, ME 04102
E-mail: Trustee@verrilldana.com
Phone: (207) 774-4000
Fax: (207) 774-7499

Anthony J. Manhart
PF Service Center, 6th Floor
One City Center
Portland, ME 04112 -9546
Phone: (207) 791-3000

Jeffrey T. Piampiano
P.O. Box 10378
Portland, ME 04104
E-mail: trustee@dwmlaw.com
Phone: (207) 772-1941
Fax: (207) 772-3627


Back to State Locator

MARYLAND

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Monique D. Almy
1001 Pennsylvania Ave. NW
Washington, DC 20004
E-mail: malmytrustee@crowell.com
Phone: (202) 624-2935
Fax: (202) 628-5116

Marc H. Baer
455 Main Street
Reisterstown, MD 21136
E-mail: mbaer@waldmangrossfeld.com
Phone: (443) 712-2529
Fax: (443) 712-2538

Merrill Cohen
2600 Tower Oaks Blvd., Suite 290
Rockville, MD 20852
E-mail: trustee@cohenbaldinger.com
Phone: (301)881-8300

Morgan W. Fisher
18 West St.
Annapolis, MD 21401

P.O. Box 706
Annapolis, MD 21404
E-mail: mwf@morganfisherlaw.com
Phone: (410) 626-6111

Charles R. Goldstein
111 S. Calvert Street, Suite 1400
Baltimore, MD 21202
E-mail: cgoldstein@3cubed-as.com
Phone: (410) 783-6385
Fax: (410) 783-6363

Steven H. Greenfeld
2600 Tower Oaks Blvd., Suite 290
Rockville, MD 20852
E-mail: steveng@cohenbaldinger.com
Phone: (301) 881-8300

Zvi Guttman
P.O. Box 32308
Baltimore, MD 21282
E-mail: Zvi@ZviGuttman.com
Phone: (410) 580-0500
Fax: (410) 580-0700

Patricia B. Jefferson
100 Light Street
Baltimore, MD 21202 -1153
E-mail: pjefferson@milesstockbridge.com
Phone: (410) 385-3406

Craig B. Leavers
P.O. Box 306
Cockeysville, MD 21030
E-mail: craig@leaverslaw.com
Phone: (443) 318-4526

Laura J. Margulies
1680 East Gude Drive, Suite 200
Rockville, MD 20850
E-mail: trustee@law-margulies.com
Phone: (301) 483-9800

Janet M. Nesse
6411 Ivy Lane, Suite 200
Greenbelt, MD 20770
E-mail: jnesse@mhlawyers.com
Phone: (301) 441-2420

Cheryl E. Rose
9812 Falls Road,#114-334
Potomac, MD 20854 -3963
E-mail: trusteerose@aol.com
Phone: (301) 527-7789
Fax: (301) 527-1233

Gary A. Rosen
One Church Street, Suite #800
Rockville, MD 20850
E-mail: trusteerosen@gmail.com
Phone: (301) 251-0202

Roger Schlossberg
18421 Henson Boulevard, Suite 201
Hagerstown, MD 21742
E-mail: trustee@schlosslaw.com
Phone: (301) 739-8610

Michael G. Wolff
15245 Shady Grove Road
Suite 465-N
Rockville, MD 20850
E-mail: mwolff@wolawgroup.com
Phone: (301) 250-7232


Back to State Locator

MASSACHUSETTS

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

John J. Aquino, III
240 Lewis Wharf
Boston, MA 02110
E-mail: jja@andersonaquino.com
Phone: (617) 723-3600
Fax: (617) 723-3699

Joseph H. Baldiga
1800 West Park Drive, Suite 400
Westborough, MA 01581 -3926
E-mail: jbaldiga@mirickoconnell.com
Phone: (508) 898-1501

Joseph G. Butler
355 Providence Highway
Westwood, MA 02090
E-mail: JGB@jgbutlerlaw.com
Phone: (781) 636-3638
Fax: (617) 523-8359

Gary W. Cruickshank
21 Custom House St., Suite 920
Boston, MA 02110
E-mail: gwc@cruickshank-law.com
Phone: (617) 330-1960
Fax: (617) 330-1970

Mark G. DeGiacomo
99 High Street, 20th Floor
Boston, MA 02110 -2320
E-mail: mdegiacomo@murthalaw.com
Phone: (617) 457-4000
Fax: (617) 482-3868

John O. Desmond
5 Edgell Road, Suite 30A
Framingham, MA 01701
E-mail: john.desmond@jdesmond.com
Phone: (508) 879-9638
Fax: (508) 820-0264

Jonathan R. Goldsmith
1350 Main Street, Suite 1505
Springfield, MA 01103
E-mail: jgoldsmith@gkalawfirm.com
Phone: (413) 747-0700
Fax: (413) 781-3780

Jack E. Houghton, Jr.
78 Bartlett Avenue
Pittsfield, MA 01201
E-mail: JHoughtonJr@aol.com
Phone: (413) 447-7385
Fax: (413) 445-4296

Donald R. Lassman
P.O. Box 920385
Needham, MA 02492
E-mail: Don@LassmanLaw.com
Phone: (781) 455-8400
Fax: (781) 455-8402

David B. Madoff
124 Washington Street, Suite 202
Foxborough, MA 02035
E-mail: madoff@mandkllp.com
Phone: (508) 543-0040
Fax: (508) 543-0020

Janice G. Marsh
210 Park Avenue, No. 356
Worcester, MA 01609
E-mail: jgmarsh@janicemarshllc.com
Phone: (978) 621-4296

Harold B. Murphy
One Beacon Street, 21st Floor
Boston, MA 02108 -3107
E-mail: hbm@murphyking.com
Phone: (617) 423-0400
Fax: (617) 423-0498

David W. Ostrander
P.O. Box 1237
36 Service Center Road
Northampton, MA 01060 -1237
E-mail: David@Ostranderlaw.com
Phone: (413) 585-9300
Fax: (413) 585-9490

Gary M. Weiner
1441 Main Street, Suite 610
Springfield, MA 01103
E-mail: gweiner@weinerlegal.com
Phone: (413) 732-6840
Fax: (413) 785-5666

Steven Weiss
1441 Main Street, Ste. 1100
Springfield, MA 01103
E-mail: sweiss@ssfpc.com
Phone: (413) 737-1131
Fax: (413) 736-0375


Back to State Locator

MICHIGAN

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF MICHIGAN

Collene K. Corcoran
P.O. Box 535
Oxford, MI 48371
E-mail: trusteecorcoran@gmail.com
Phone: (248)969-9300

Frederick J. Dery
803 W. Big Beaver, Suite 353
Troy, MI 48084
E-mail: fdery@fredjdery.com
Phone: (248)362-4655
Fax: (248)362-2779

Douglas S. Ellmann
308 W. Huron
Ann Arbor, MI 48103
E-mail: dse@ellmannlaw.com
Phone: (734)668-4800
Fax: (734)662-3893

Karen E. Evangelista
410 W. University Drive., Suite 225
Rochester, MI 48307
E-mail: kevangelistalaw@gmail.com
Phone: (248) 652-7992
Fax: (248)276-1214

Randall L. Frank
310 Davidson Building
Bay City, MI 48707

P.O. Box 2220
Bay City, MI 48707 -2220
E-mail: randallfrank@randallfrank.com
Phone: (989)893-2461
Fax: (989)893-9331

Stuart A. Gold
24901 Northwestern Highway, Suite 444
Southfield, MI 48075
E-mail: agold@glmpc.com
Phone: (248)350-8220
Fax: (248)350-0519

Daniel C. Himmelspach
P. O. Box 5856
Saginaw, MI 48603
E-mail: danhimmelspach@gmail.com
Phone: (989) 790-0400
Fax: (989) 401-9575

Wendy T. Lewis
444 West Willis Street, Suite 101
Detroit, MI 48201
E-mail: brandy@lewistrustee.com
Phone: (313) 832-5555
Fax: (313) 832-5566

Kyung-Jin Lim
176 South Harvey, Suite 1
Plymouth, MI 48170
E-mail: kjinlim7@gmail.com
Phone: (734)416-9420
Fax: (734)416-9423

Homer W. McClarty
19785 West Twelve Mile
#331
Southfield, MI 48076
E-mail: hwmcclarty@aol.com
Phone: (248)352-7686
Fax: (248)352-7734

Timothy J. Miller
64541 Van Dyke
Suite 101-B
Washington, MI 48095
E-mail: tjmillerplc@gmail.com
Phone: (586) 281-3764

Kenneth Andrew Nathan
32300 Northwestern Hwy
Suite 200
Farmington Hills, MI 48334
E-mail: ken@nathanlawplc.com
Phone: (248) 663-5133

Mark H. Shapiro
25925 Telegraph Road
Suite 203
Southfield, MI 48033
E-mail: shapiro@steinbergshapiro.com
Phone: (248)352-4700
Fax: (248)352-4488

Basil T. Simon
645 Griswold
Suite 3466
Detroit, MI 48226
E-mail: bsimon@sszpc.com
Phone: (313)962-6400
Fax: (313)963-4614

Michael A. Stevenson
26100 American Drive
Suite 500
Southfield, MI 48034
E-mail: mstevenson@sbplclaw.com
Phone: (248) 354-7906
Fax: (248)423-8201

Samuel D. Sweet
52 E. Burdick St. #10
Oxford, MI 48371
E-mail: trusteesweet@hotmail.com
Phone: (248)236-0985
Fax: (248)236-0984

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF MICHIGAN

Thomas Allen Bruinsma
6812 Old 28th Street, Suite E
Grand Rapids, MI 49546
Phone: (616)975-2010

Scott A. Chernich
313 S. Washington Sguare
Lansing, MI 48933
Phone: (517)371-8100
Fax: (517)371-8200

Darrell R. Dettmann
1207 Gray Street
Marquette, MI 49855
Phone: (906) 235-7739
Fax: (906) 228-7357

Laura J. Genovich
1700 E. Beltline Avenue, NE Suite 200
Grand Rapids, MI 49525 -7044
Phone: (616) 726-2280
Fax: (616) 726-6813

Lisa E. Gocha
P. O. Box 398
Hudsonville, MI 49426
E-mail: lgchapter7@yahoo.com
Phone: (616) 797-4206
Fax: (616)662-4148

Kelly M. Hagan
P.O. Box 6844
Traverse City, MI 49696
E-mail: Kelly@HaganLawOffices.com
Phone: (231)938-7095
Fax: (231)938-7995

Stephen L. Langeland
6146 W. Main, Suite C
Kalamazoo, MI 49009
E-mail: slangeland@slangelandlaw.com
Phone: (269)382-3703

Marcia R. Meoli
17 West 10th Street, Suite 120
Holland, MI 49423
E-mail: mmeoli@meolilaw.com
Phone: (616) 396-2124

Jeffrey A. Moyer
2757 44th Street, SW
Suite 304BB
Wyoming, MI 49509

P.O. Box 337
Grandville, MI 49468 -0337
Phone: (616) 532-4002

Thomas C. Richardson
P.O. Box 51067
Kalamazoo, MI 49005 -1067
E-mail: thomasrichardson2@earthlink.net
Phone: (269) 349-7415

Thomas R. Tibble
2813 West Main Street
Kalamazoo, MI 49006
E-mail: trustee@trusteeresourcegroup.com
Phone: (269) 342-9482

Back to State Locator

MINNESOTA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Erik A. Ahlgren
Suie 105, Wells Fargo Center
220 W. Washington Ave.
Fergus Falls, MN 56537
Phone: (218) 998-2775
Fax: (218) 998-6404

Paul W. Bucher
30 Third Street SE
P.O. Box 549
Rochester, MN 55903 -0549
Phone: (507)288-9111

Julia A. Christians
120 South Sixth Street, Suite 2500
Minneapolis, MN 55402
Phone: (612)338-5815

Michael S. Dietz
30 Third Street SE
P.O. Box 549
Rochester, MN 55903
Phone: (507)288-9111

Gene W. Doeling
3429 Interstate Blvd.
P.O. Box 9231
Fargo, ND 58106 -9231
Phone: (701) 232-8757
Fax: (701) 232-0624

John A. Hedback
2855 Anthony Lane So., Suite 201
St. Anthony, MN 55418
Phone: (612)789-1331

Mary Jo A. Jensen-Carter
1257 Gun Club Road
White Bear Lake, MN 55110
E-mail: maryjo@buckleyjensen.com
Phone: (651)486-7475

Nauni Jo Manty
401 Second Avenue North
Suite 400
Minneapolis, MN 55401
E-mail: nauni@mantylaw.com
Phone: (612) 340-7950
Fax: (612) 746-0310

Randall Seaver
12400 Portland Avenue South, Suite 132
Burnsville, MN 55337
Phone: (952)890-0888

Joseph R. Stermer
102 N. Parkway Drive
P.O Box 514
Montevideo, MN 56265
E-mail: rstermer@stermerlaw.com
Phone: (320) 269-6491

John R. Stoebner
120 South Sixth Street, Suite 2500
Minneapolis, MN 55402
Phone: (612)338-5815

Patti J. Sullivan
1595 Selby Avenue
Suite 205
St. Paul, MN 55104
E-mail: Patti@mnmicro.net
Phone: (651)699-4825

David G. Velde
1118 Broadway
Alexandria, MN 56308
Phone: (320)763-6561


Back to State Locator

MISSISSIPPI

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF MISSISSIPPI

Henry J. Applewhite, II
105 North Hickory Street
P.O. Box 724
Aberdeen, MS 39730

P. O. Box 724
Aberdeen, MS 39730
E-mail: happlewhite@applewhitelaw.com
Phone: (662) 369-7783

William L. Fava
P. O. Box 783
Southaven, MS 38671 -0783
E-mail: wfava@favafirm.com
Phone: (662) 536-1116

Jeffrey A. Levingston
P.O. Box 1327
Cleveland, MS 38732
E-mail: Jleving@bellsouth.net
Phone: (662)843-2791

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF MISSISSIPPI

Derek A. Henderson
1765-A Lelia Drive, Suite 103
Jackson, MS 39216
E-mail: d_henderson@bellsouth.net
Phone: (601)948-3167

Kimberly R. Lentz
2505 14th Street
Suite 500
Gulfport, MS 39501

P.O. Box 927
Gulfport, MS 39502
E-mail: 7trustee@lentzlittle.com
Phone: (228)867-6050

Eileen N. Shaffer
401 E. Capitol Street, Suite 316
Jackson, MS 39201

P.O. Box 1177
Jackson, MS 39215 -1177
E-mail: eshaffer@eshaffer-law.com
Phone: (601)969-3006

J. Stephen Smith
1052 Highland Colony Parkway
Suite 100
Ridgeland, MS 39157
E-mail: Trustee@hrkcpa.com
Phone: (601) 605-0722
Fax: (601) 605-0733

Back to State Locator

MISSOURI

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF MISSOURI

Seth A. Albin
8909 Ladue Rd.
St. Louis, MO 63124
E-mail: salbin@summerscomptonwells.com
Phone: (314) 991-4999
Fax: (314) 872-0381

Tracy A. Brown
1034 Brentwood Blvd., #725
St. Louis, MO 63117
E-mail: tab7@bktab.com
Phone: (314) 644-0303
Fax: (314) 644-0333

E. Rebecca Case
7733 Forsyth, Ste. 500
St. Louis, MO 63105
E-mail: rcase@stoneleyton.com
Phone: (314)721-7011
Fax: (314)721-8660

Kristin J. Conwell
P.O. Box 56550
St. Louis, MO 63156
E-mail: kconwell@conwellfirm.com
Phone: (314) 652-1120
Fax: (314) 802-7822

Fredrich J. Cruse
718 Broadway
P.O. Box 914
Hannibal, MO 63401
E-mail: trustee@cruselaw.com
Phone: (573) 221-1333
Fax: (573) 221-1448

D. Matthew Edwards
733 N. Main Street
P. O. Box 67
Sikeston, MO 63801
E-mail: medwardstrustee@bthgelaw.com
Phone: (573) 481-1111
Fax: (573) 472-1429

Thomas K. O'Loughlin, II
1736 N. Kingshighway
Cape Girardeau, MO 63701
E-mail: tomo@oloughlinlawfirm.com
Phone: (573) 334-9104
Fax: (573) 334-5256

Charles W. Riske
215 Chesterfield Business Parkway
Chesterfield, MO 63005
E-mail: riske@cwrlaw.com
Phone: (314) 749-4331
Fax: (636) 530-6805

David A. Sosne
8909 Ladue Road
St. Louis, MO 63124
E-mail: dsosne@scwh.com
Phone: (314)991-4999
Fax: (314) 991-2413

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF MISSOURI

Patricia A. Brown
1857 Dogwood Dr.
P. O. Box 1865
Joplin, MO 64801
E-mail: patriciabrownltd@gmail.com
Phone: (417)206-8358

James Kevin Checkett
517 S. Main
Carthage, MO 64836
E-mail: jkc@cp-law.com
Phone: (417)358-4049

Janice A. Harder
3610 Buttonwood Drive, Suite 200
Columbia, MO 65201
E-mail: janice@harderlaw.com
Phone: (573)875-2880

Eric L. Johnson
P.O. Box 413146
Kansas City, MO 64141
E-mail: ejohnson@spencerfane.com
Phone: (816) 292-8267

Fred Charles Moon
636 W. Republic Rd., Suite A-104
Springfield, MO 65807
E-mail: Fred@rmsattorneys.com
Phone: (417) 888-0770
Fax: (417) 888-0778

Jill D. Olsen
118 N. Conistor Ln, Suite B #290
Liberty, MO 64068
E-mail: trustee@olsenlawkc.com
Phone: (816) 521-8811
Fax: (816) 278-9493

John Charles Reed
515 East High Street, Suite 101
P.O. Box 1048
Jefferson City, MO 65102
E-mail: jreedlaw@aol.com
Phone: (573)635-8500

Norman E. Rouse
5957 East 20th Street
Joplin, MO 64801
E-mail: nrouse@cwrcave.com
Phone: (417) 782-2222

Janice E. Stanton
104 W. 9th Street, Suite 303
Kansas City, MO 64105
E-mail: jstanton@sr-lawfirm.com
Phone: (816)421-7770

Bruce E. Strauss
1044 Main Street, Suite 500
Kansas City, MO 64105
E-mail: trustee@merrickbakerstrauss.com
Phone: (816) 221-8855

Victor F. Weber
1044 Main Street, Ste. 500
Kansas City, MO 64105
E-mail: vfw-trustee@merrickbakerstrauss.com
Phone: (816) 221-8855

Back to State Locator

MONTANA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Christy L. Brandon
P.O. Box 1544
Bigfork, MT 59911
E-mail: christy@brandonlawfirm.com
Phone: (406) 837-5445
Fax: (406) 837-5420

Darcy M. Crum
300 Central Avenue, Suite 410
P. O. Box 2720
Great Falls, MT 59403 -2720
E-mail: dcrum@mcn.net
Phone: (406)727-8400
Fax: (406) 727-9895

Richard J. Samson
Christian, Samson & Jones
310 West Spruce
Missoula, MT 59802
E-mail: rjs@csjlaw.com
Phone: (406) 721-7772
Fax: (406) 721-7776

Joseph V. Womack
1001 S. 24th Street W.
Suite 318
Billings, MT 59102
E-mail: jwomack@jvwlaw.com
Phone: (406 )252-7200
Fax: (406) 252-4266


Back to State Locator

NEBRASKA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Philip M. Kelly
105 East 16th Street
Scottsbluff, NE 69363
Phone: (308)632-7191

Richard D. Myers
11404 West Dodge Road, Suite 500
Omaha, NE 68154
Phone: (402)492-9200

James A. Overcash
301 S. 13th Street, Suite 500
Lincoln, NE 68508
E-mail: jovercash@woodsaitken.com
Phone: (402) 437-8500

John D. Stalnaker
11404 W. Dodge Rd., Suite 500
Omaha, NE 68154
E-mail: johnstalnaker@mgwl.com
Phone: (402) 829-1948


Back to State Locator

NEVADA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Ryan A. Andersen
3199 E Warm Springs Rd, Ste 400
Las Vegas, NV 89120
E-mail: ryan@nevadatrustee.com
Phone: (702)522-1992

Robert E. Atkinson
376 E. Warm Springs Rd.
Suite 130
Las Vegas, NV 89119
E-mail: robert@ch7.vegas
Phone: (702) 617-3200

Christopher Burke
702 Plumas St.
Reno, NV
E-mail: attycburke@charter.net
Phone: (775) 333-9277

Troy Fox
601 S. 10th St., Suite 202
Las Vegas, NV 89101
E-mail: TrusteeFox@crosby-fox.com
Phone: (702)382-1007

W. Donald Gieseke
18124 Wedge Pkwy, #518
Reno, NV 89511
E-mail: wdg@renotrustee.com
Phone: (775) 742-9107

Shelley D. Krohn
510 S. 8th Street
Las Vegas, NV 89101
E-mail: shelley@trusteekrohn.com
Phone: (702) 421-2210
Fax: (702) 366-1939

Christina W. Lovato
P.O. Box 18417
Reno, NV 89511
E-mail: trusteelovato@att.net
Phone: (775) 851-1424

Lenard E. Schwartzer
2850 South Jones Blvd, Suite 1
Las Vegas, NV 89146 -5308
Phone: (702) 307-2022

Brian D. Shapiro
510 S. 8TH Street
Las Vegas, NV 89101
E-mail: trustee@trusteeshapiro.com
Phone: (702) 386-8600
Fax: (702) 383-0994


Back to State Locator

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Michael S. Askenaizer
29 Factory Street
Nashua, NH 03061
E-mail: Michael@Askenaizer.com
Phone: (603) 594-0300
Fax: (603) 594-0303

Edmond J. Ford
10 Pleasant Street, Suite 400
Portsmouth, NH 03801
E-mail: eford@fordlaw.com
Phone: (603) 433-2002
Fax: (603) 433-2122

Olga L. Gordon
Murtha Cullina LLP
99 High Street, 20th Floor
Boston, MA 02110
E-mail: ogordon@murthalaw.com
Phone: (617) 457-4000
Fax: (617) 482-3868

Timothy P. Smith
102 Middle Street
Manchester, NH 03101
E-mail: timothy.p.smith@myfairpoint.net
Phone: (603) 623-0036
Fax: (603) 623-1366


Back to State Locator

NEW JERSEY

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Bunce D. Atkinson
1011 Highway 71, Suite 200
Spring Lake, NJ 07762
E-mail: bunceatkinson@aol.com
Phone: (732) 449-0525
Fax: (732) 449-0592

Karen E. Bezner
567 Park Avenue, Suite 103
Scotch Plains, NJ 07076
E-mail: kbez@bellatlantic.net
Phone: (908)322-8484
Fax: (908)322-0560

Donald V. Biase
P. O. Box 646
Essex Fells, NJ 07021
E-mail: dbiase4236@gmail.com
Phone: (973) 618-1008
Fax: (973) 379-7489

Andrea Dobin
427 Riverview Plaza
Trenton, NJ 08611
E-mail: adobin@msbnj.com
Phone: (609) 695-6070
Fax: (609) 695-6071

Andrew B. Finberg
525 Route 73 South, Suite 200
Marlton, NJ 08053
Phone: (856) 988-9055
Fax: (856) 988-9678

Charles M. Forman
365 W Passaic Street
Suite 400
Rochelle Park, NJ 07662
E-mail: cforman@formanlaw.com
Phone: (201) 845-1000

Ilissa C. Hook
1044 Route 23 North
Suite 100
Wayne, NJ 07470
Phone: (973) 686-3800
Fax: (973) 686-3801

Nancy Isaacson
75 Livingston Avenue
Roseland, NJ 07068
E-mail: nisaacson@greenbaumlaw.com
Phone: (973) 577-1930
Fax: (973)535-1698

Steven P. Kartzman
101 Gibraltar Drive, Suite 2F
Morris Plains, NJ 07950
E-mail: skartzman@msklaw.net
Phone: (973) 267-0220
Fax: (973)267-2402

Jeffrey A. Lester
374 Main Street
Hackensack, NJ 07601
E-mail: jlester@bllaw.com
Phone: (201)487-5544
Fax: (201)487-4026

Jay L. Lubetkin
293 Eisenhower Parkway, Suite 100
Livingston, NJ 07039
E-mail: jlubetkin@rltlawfirm.com
Phone: (973)597-9100
Fax: (973)597-9119

Joseph D. Marchand
117-119 West Broad St.
Bridgeton, NJ 08302

P.O. Box 298
Bridgeton, NJ 08302
E-mail: jdmarchand@comcast.net
Phone: (856)451-7600
Fax: (856)451-6535

John M. McDonnell, III
115 Maple Ave.
Suite 201
Red Bank, NJ 07701
E-mail: jmcdonnell@mchfirm.com
Phone: (732) 383.7233
Fax: (732) 383-7531

Thomas J. Orr
321 High St., 2nd Floor
Burlington, NJ 08016
E-mail: tom@torrlaw.com
Phone: (609)386-8700
Fax: (609)386-7765

Eric R. Perkins
40 West Ridgewood Avenue
Ridgewood, NJ 07450
E-mail: eperkins@mdmc-law.com
Phone: (201) 445-6722
Fax: (201) 445-5376

Andrew S. Sklar
20 Brace Road, Suite 205
Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
E-mail: andy@sklarlaw.com
Phone: (856) 258-4050
Fax: (856) 258-6941

Douglas S. Stanger
646 Ocean Heights Ave.
Linwood, NJ 08221
E-mail: doug.stanger@flastergreenberg.com
Phone: (609)645-1881
Fax: (609)645-9932

Benjamin A. Stanziale, Jr.
29 Northfield Ave., Suite 201
West Orange, NJ 07052
E-mail: ben@stanzialelaw.com
Phone: (973)731-9393
Fax: (973)731-9401

Maureen P. Steady
2 Kings Highway West
Suite 102
Haddonfield, NJ 08033
Phone: (856) 428-1060
Fax: (609) 482-8011

Daniel E. Straffi
670 Commons Way
Toms River, NJ 08755
E-mail: dstraffi@comcast.net
Phone: (732)341-3800
Fax: (732)341-3548

Thomas J. Subranni
1624 Pacific Avenue
Atlantic City, NJ 08401
E-mail: trustee@subranni.com
Phone: (609)347-7000
Fax: (609)345-4545

John W. Sywilok
51 Main Street
Hackensack, NJ 07601
E-mail: sywilokattorney@sywilok.com
Phone: (201)487-9390
Fax: (201)487-9393

Jeffrey T. Testa
4 Gateway Center
100 Mulberry Street
Newark, NJ 07102
Phone: (973) 639-7939
Fax: (973) 297-6230

Brian S. Thomas
327 Central Avenue, Suite 103
Linwood, NJ 08221
E-mail: brian@brianthomaslaw.com
Phone: (609)601-6066
Fax: (609)601-6061

David A. Wolff
396 Route 34
Matawan, NJ 07747
E-mail: dwtrustee@verizon.net
Phone: (732)566-1189
Fax: (732)566-1192


Back to State Locator

NEW MEXICO

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Clarke C. Coll
408 West College Blvd.
P.O. Box 2288
Roswell, NM 88202 -2288
Phone: (575) 623-2288

Yvette J. Gonzales
P.O. Box 1037
Placitas, NM 87043
E-mail: yvettejgonzales@hotmail.com
Phone: (505)771-0700
Fax: (505)771-0621

Edward A. Mazel
320 Gold Ave., S.W. Suite 300A
Albuquerque, NM 87102 -3232
Phone: (505) 433-3097
Fax: (505) 717-1494

Philip J. Montoya
3800 Osuna Rd., NE Ste. 2
Albuquerque, NM 87109 -4401
E-mail: pmontoya@swcp.com
Phone: (505) 244-1152


Back to State Locator

NEW YORK

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK

R. Kenneth Barnard
3305 Jerusalem Avenue, Suite 215
Wantagh, NY 11793
Phone: (516) 809-9397

David J. Doyaga
26 Court Street, 10th Floor
Suite 1601
Brooklyn, NY 11242
Phone: (718) 488-7500

Lori Lapin Jones
98 Cutter Mill Road
Suite 201 North
Great Neck, NY 11021
Phone: (516) 466-4110

Kenneth I. Kirschenbaum
200 Garden City Plaza
Garden City, NY 11530
Phone: (516)747-6700

Debra Kramer
98 Cuttermill Road, Suiter 466 South
Great Neck, NY 11021
Phone: (516) 482-6300
Fax: (516) 482-6317

Richard J. McCord
90 Merrick Avenue
East Meadow, NY 11554
Phone: (516)794-1616

Allan B. Mendelsohn
38 New Street
Huntington, NY 11743
Phone: (516)921-1670

Gregory M. Messer
26 Court Street, Suite 2400
Brooklyn, NY 11242
Phone: (718)858-1474

Robert J. Musso
26 Court Street, Suite 2211
Brooklyn, NY 11242
Phone: (718)237-9059

Alan Nisselson
156 West 56th Street
New York, NY 10019
Phone: (212)237-1000

John S. Pereira
641 Lexington Avenue, 13th Floor
New York, NY 10022
Phone: (212)758-5777

Marc A. Pergament
400 Garden City Plaza, Suite 403
Garden City, NY 11530
Phone: (516)877-2424

Robert L. Pryor
675 Old Country Road
Westbury, NY 11590
Phone: (516)997-0999

Kenneth P. Silverman
100 Jericho Quadrangle, Suite 300
Jericho, NY 11753 -3302
Phone: (516)479-6300

Richard L. Stern
2950 Express Drive South, Suite 109
Islandia, NY 11749
Phone: 631)549-7900

Andrew M. Thaler
675 Old Country Road
Westbury, NY 11590
Phone: (516) 279-6700

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK

Neil T. Bhatt
536 State Street
Ogdensburg, NY 13669
Phone: (315) 713-4837

Philip J. Danaher
252 Broadway
Rensselaer, NY 12141
Phone: (518)463-4383

Steven R. Dolson
126 North Salina Street
3rd Floor
Syracuse, NY 13202
Phone: (315) 423-3328

Christian H. Dribusch
1001 Glaz Street
East Greenbush, NY 12061
E-mail: cdribusch@chdlaw.net
Phone: (518) 729-4331
Fax: (518) 463-4386

Marc S. Ehrlich
64 Second Street
Troy, NY 12180
Phone: (518)272-2110

Mary Lannon Fangio
247-259 W. Fayette Street
Syracuse, NY 13202
Phone: (315)472-7832

William J. Leberman
1 Lincoln Center
110 W. Fayette St., Suite 1110
Syracuse, NY 13202
Phone: (315) 478-1334

Paul A. Levine
50 Beaver Street
Albany, NY 12207
Phone: (518)433-8800

Michael J. O'Connor
20 Corporate Woods Boulevard
Albany, NY 12211
Phone: (518)465-0400

Randy J. Schaal
312 Broad St
P.O. Box 10
Oneida, NY 13421
Phone: (315)363-6888

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK

Yann Geron
885 Third Avenue, 20th Floor
New York, NY 10022
Phone: (212) 209-3050

Salvatore LaMonica
3305 Jerusalem Avenue
Wantagh, NY 11793
Phone: (516) 826-6500

Howard P. Magaliff
335 Madison Avenue, 9th Floor
New York, NY 10017
Phone: (646) 453-7851

Gregory M. Messer
26 Court Street, Suite 2400
Brooklyn, NY 11242
Phone: (718)858-1474

Alan Nisselson
156 West 56th Street
New York, NY 10019
Phone: (212)237-1000

Marianne T. O'Toole
22 Valley Road
Katonah, NY 10536
Phone: (914) 232-1511

John S. Pereira
641 Lexington Avenue, 13th Floor
New York, NY 10022
Phone: (212)758-5777

Deborah J. Piazza
1350 Broadway, 11th floor
New York, NY 10018
Phone: (212) 216-1140

Kenneth P. Silverman
100 Jericho Quadrangle, Suite 300
Jericho, NY 11753 -3302
Phone: (516)479-6300

Fred Stevens
200 West 41st Street
17th Floor
New York, NY 10036 -7203
E-mail: fstevens@klestadt.com
Phone: (212) 679-5342

Angela G. Tese-Milner
735 Wickham Avenue
P.O. Box 35
Mattituck, NY 11952
Phone: (212) 475-3673

Albert Togut
One Penn Plaza, Suite 3335
New York, NY 10119
Phone: (212)594-5000

Mark S. Tulis
220 White Plains Road
2nd Floor
Tarrytown, NY 10591
Phone: (914) 747-4400

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK

Daniel Evans Brick
P.O. Box 604
91 Tremont Street
North Tonawanda, NY 14120
Phone: (716)693-2335

Wendy J. Christophersen
403 Main Street, Suite 500
Buffalo, NY 14203
Phone: (716) 852-7373

Joseph G Frazier
280 East Avenue
Lockport, NY 14094
E-mail: joe@joefrazierlaw.com
Phone: (716) 439-8619

Kenneth W. Gordon
1039 Monroe Ave.
Rochester, NY 14620
Phone: (585)244-1070
Fax: (585)244-1085

Morris L. Horwitz
P.O. Box 716
Getzville, NY 14068
E-mail: morris.horwitz@gmail.com
Phone: (716)830-3279
Fax: (716)748-6095

Devin L. Palmer
145 Culver Road
Suite 100
Rochester, NY 14620
E-mail: dpalmer@boylancode.com
Phone: (585) 232-5300

Mark J. Schlant
404 Cathedral Place
298 Main Street
Buffalo, NY 14202
Phone: (716)855-3200

Regina A. Walker
300 International Dr., Suite 100
New York, NY 14221
E-mail: RAW@reginawalker.com
Phone: (716) 626-3510

Back to State Locator

NORTH CAROLINA

The United States Trustee Program does not administer bankruptcy estates in
North Carolina at this time. Questions about cases in North Carolina should be addressed to:

The Administrative Office of the U.S. Courts
Bankruptcy Judges Division
1 Columbus Circle, N.E., Suite 4-250
Washington, DC 20544
Phone: (202) 502-1900


Back to State Locator

NORTH DAKOTA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Gene W. Doeling
3429 Interstate Blvd.
P.O. Box 9231
Fargo, ND 58106 -9231
Phone: (701) 232-8757
Fax: (701) 232-0624

Kip M. Kaler
3429 Interstate Blvd.
P.O. Box 9231
Fargo, ND 58106 -9231
Phone: (701)232-8757


Back to State Locator

NORTHERN MARIANA ISLANDS

Note: The individual listed is a private party, not a government employee.

Kathlyn Selleck
P.O. Box 315396
Tamuning, GU 96931
E-mail: cetguam@gmail.com
Phone: (671) 689-8380


Back to State Locator

OHIO

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF OHIO

Lisa M. Barbacci
P.O. Box 1299
Medina, OH 44258 -1299
E-mail: barbaccitrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (330) 722-4488
Fax: (330) 723-2959

Robert D. Barr
1111 Superior Avenue East
Suite 2500
Cleveland, OH 44114
E-mail: rbarr@koehler.law
Phone: (216)744-2739

Brian Alan Bash
1900 E. 9th Street, Suite 3200
Cleveland, OH 44114
E-mail: bbash@bakerlaw.com
Phone: (216)621-0200
Fax: (216) 696-0740

Patti M. Baumgartner-Novak
3015 Navarre Ave., Suite 203
Oregon, OH 43616
E-mail: pnovak@bex.net
Phone: (419) 724-2480
Fax: (419) 724-2481

Kathryn A. Belfance
One Cascade Plaza, 15th Floor
Akron, OH 44308
E-mail: kb@rlbllp.com
Phone: (330)535-0505
Fax: (330) 256-3695

Virgil E. Brown, Jr.
4070 Mayfield Road
Cleveland, OH 44121
E-mail: virgil@vebtrustee.com
Phone: (216) 851-3304
Fax: (216) 851-2900

Michael Douglas Buzulencia
150 E. Market Street, Suite 300
Warren, OH 44481
E-mail: buzulenciatrustee@mahoningvalleylaw.com
Phone: (330)392-8551
Fax: (330) 392-7030

Thomas E. Cafferty
500 Madison Ave., Suite 320
Toledo, OH 43604
E-mail: tcafferty@bex.net
Phone: (419) 244-0169
Fax: (419) 244-9420

Kari Balog Coniglio
200 Public Square, Suite 1400
Cleveland, OH 44114
E-mail: kbconiglio@vorys.com
Phone: (216) 479-6167

Harold Allen Corzin
Commonwealth Square
304 N. Cleveland-Massillon Roa
Akron, OH 44333
E-mail: hcorzin@csu-law.com
Phone: (330)670-0770
Fax: (330)670-0297

Anthony J. DeGirolamo
3930 Fulton Drive NW, Suite 100B
Canton, OH 44718
E-mail: ajdlaw@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (330) 305-9700
Fax: (330) 305-9713

Douglas A. Dymarkowski
5431 Main Street
Sylvania, OH 43560
E-mail: doug.dadlaw@bex.net
Phone: (419) 882-4999
Fax: (419) 754-2284

Bruce Comly French
P.O. Box 839
Lima, OH 45802 -0839
E-mail: brucecfrench@earthlink.net
Phone: (419)222-9134
Fax: (419) 222-9437

Marc Preston Gertz
11 South Forge Street
Akron, OH 44304
E-mail: mpgertz@gertzrosen.com
Phone: (330) 255-0727
Fax: (330) 932-2366

Melissa M. Macejko
P. O. Box 256
Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44222
E-mail: akrontr@suharlaw.com
Phone: (330) 744-9007

Josiah Locke Mason
153 West Main Street
Ashland, OH 44805

P.O. Box 345
Ashland, OH 44805
E-mail: jlmasontrustee@zoominternet.net
Phone: (419)289-1600
Fax: (419) 281-6530

Ericka S. Parker
232 10th Street
Toledo, OH 43604
E-mail: ESPARKER@SBCGLOBAL.NET
Phone: (419)243-0900
Fax: (419) 243-0955

Anne C. Silagy
1225 So. Main St.
Suite G
North Canton, OH 44720
E-mail: asilagylawfirm@neo.rr.com
Phone: (330)456-0900
Fax: (330) 456-1981

David O. Simon
3659 Green Road, Suite 106
Beachwood, OH 44122 -5715
E-mail: david@simonlpa.com
Phone: (216)621-6201
Fax: (888) 467-4181

Sheldon Stein
400 Terminal Tower
50 Public Square
Cleveland, OH 44113
E-mail: ashl@ix.netcom.com
Phone: (216)696-7449
Fax: (216) 696-5329

Andrew Walter Suhar
MetroTower, Ste 1101, 11 Federal Plaza C
Youngstown, OH 44503 -1576

P.O. Box 1497
Youngstown, OH 44503 -1576
E-mail: asuhar@suharlaw.com
Phone: (330)744-9007
Fax: (330) 744-5857

William L. Swope
610 Tiffin Ave.
Findlay, OH 45840
E-mail: trustee7@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (419)422-0288
Fax: (419)422-4188

Alan Jay Treinish
50 Public Square, Suite 3301
Cleveland, OH 44113
E-mail: alan@treinishlpa.com
Phone: (216) 566-7022
Fax: (216) 566-8751

Waldemar J. Wojcik
The Leader Building, Suite 211
526 Superior Avenue
Cleveland, OH 44114
E-mail: wwojcik@wojciklpa.com
Phone: (216)241-2628
Fax: (216) 621-0408

Richard Glenn Zellers
3810 Starrs Centre Drive
Canfield, OH 44406
E-mail: zellersesq@gmail.com
Phone: (330)702-0780
Fax: (330) 702-0788

Julie K. Zurn
388 South Main Street
Suite 500
Akron, OH 44311
E-mail: jzurn@brouse.com
Phone: (330) 535-5711

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF OHIO

E. Hanlin Bavely
8280 Montgomery Road
Suite 110
Cincinnati, OH 45242
E-mail: ehbavely@zoomtown.com
Phone: (513) 621-6621

Amy L. Bostic
1160 Dublin Road, Suite 400
Columbus, OH 43215
Phone: (614)229-4433

Christal L. Caudill
3757 Attucks Drive
Powell, OH 43065
E-mail: clcaudill@caudill-law.com
Phone: (614) 389-4940
Fax: (866) 335-5153

James A. Coutinho
17 S. High St., Suite 1220
Columbus, OH 43215
E-mail: coutinho@asnalaw.com
Phone: (614) 221-8500
Fax: (614) 221-5988

Eileen K. Field
3991 Hamilton-Middletown Road
Suite U
Hamilton, OH 45011
Phone: (513)684-9000

Patricia J. Friesinger
33 W. First Street, Suite 200
Dayton, OH 45402
E-mail: friesinger@coollaw.com
Phone: (937) 449-5776

Melissa S. Giberson
52 E. Gay Street
Columbus, OH 43215
E-mail: TrusteeGiberson@vorys.com
Phone: (614) 464-3016

Eric W. Goering
220 West Third Street
Cincinnati, OH 45202
Phone: (513)621-0912

Mark Alan Greenberger
7750 Montgomery Road
Suite 205
Cincinnati, OH 45236
Phone: (513)721-5151

Clyde C. Hardesty, III
P.O. Box 731
Newark, OH 43058 -0731
E-mail: Trusteeclyde@roadrunner.com
Phone: (740)344-8375

Harold Jarnicki
576 Mound Court, Suite B
Lebanon, OH 45026
Phone: (513)932-5792

George P. Leicht
P.O. Box 602
Batavia, OH 45103
Phone: (513)734-4848

William Boyd Logan, Jr.
1160 Dublin Road, Suite 400
Columbus, OH 43215
Phone: (614)229-4449

Larry J. McClatchey
65 East State Street, Ste.1800
Columbus, OH 43215
Phone: (614)462-5463

Henry Edward Menninger, Jr.
2500 Cincinnati Commerce Center
600 Vine Street
Cincinnati, OH 45202
Phone: (513)852-6033

David L. Mikel
111 S. Plum St.
Troy, OH 45373
Phone: (937) 339-7181
Fax: (937) 552-4330

Richard D. Nelson
250 E. Fifth Street, 12th Floor
Cincinnati, OH 45202
Phone: (513)333-5255

Elliott Polaniecki
9000 Plainfield Road
Cincinnati, OH 45236
Phone: (513)793-5999
Fax: (513)793-4691

Erin Renneker
576 Mound Court, Suite B
Lebanon, OH 45036
E-mail: e_renneker@yahoo.com
Phone: (513) 932-5792

Matthew Schaeffer
10 West Broad Street, Suite 2100
Columbus, OH 43215
Phone: (614) 229-3289

Norman L. Slutsky
10979 Reed Hartman Highway,
Suite. 212
Cincinnati, OH 45242
E-mail: nslutsky@fuse.net
Phone: (513) 793-5560

Paul H. Spaeth
7925 Paragon Road, Suite 101
Dayton, OH 45459
Phone: (937)223-1655

Dennis E. Stegner
111 East Cecil Street
Springfield, OH 45504
Phone: (937)322-2161

Brent A. Stubbins
P.O. Box 488
Zanesville, OH 43702
E-mail: bstubbins@swbwlawfirm.com
Phone: (740) 452-8484
Fax: (740)455-4124

Myron N. Terlecky
575 South Third Street
Columbus, OH 43215
Phone: (614)228-6345
Fax: (614)228-6369

David M. Whittaker
Two Miranova Place
Suite 700
Columbus, OH 43215
E-mail: dwhittaker@isaacwiles.com
Phone: (614) 340-7431

Back to State Locator

OKLAHOMA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF OKLAHOMA

Charles Greenough
Two W. Second St., Ste. 1100
Tulsa, OK 74103
Phone: (918) 587-0000
Fax: (918) 574-3105

Gerald R. Miller
P.O. Box 2667
Muskogee, OK 74402
Phone: (918) 687-1347
Fax: (918) 687-1348

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF OKLAHOMA

Charles Greenough
Two W. Second St., Ste. 1100
Tulsa, OK 74103
Phone: (918) 587-0000
Fax: (918) 574-3105

Scott P. Kirtley
502 W. Sixth Street
Tulsa, OK 74119
Phone: (918) 587-3161
Fax: (918) 583-1549

Patrick Joseph Malloy, III
401 S. Boston, Ste. 500
Tulsa, OK 74103
Phone: (918) 699-0345
Fax: (918) 588-1314

Gerald R. Miller
P.O. Box 2667
Muskogee, OK 74402
Phone: (918) 687-1347
Fax: (918) 687-1348

Steven W. Soule
320 S. Boston, Suite 200
Tulsa, OK 74103
Phone: (918) 594-0400
Fax: (918) 594-0505

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF OKLAHOMA

Kevin M. Coffey
435 N. Walker, #202
Oklahoma City, OK 73102
Phone: (405)235-1497
Fax: (405)606-7446

Douglas N. Gould
5500 N. Western Ave., Ste 150
Oklahoma City, OK 73118
Phone: (405) 286-3338
Fax: (405) 848-0492

Joel C. Hall
3001 Oklahoma Tower
210 Park Avenue
Oklahoma City, OK 73102
Phone: (405) 600-9500
Fax: (405) 600-9550

Susan J. Manchester
1100 N. Shartel
Oklahoma City, OK 73103
Phone: (405) 278-8880
Fax: (405) 278-8882

John D. Mashburn
1616 E 19th Street, Suite 301A
Edmond, OK 73013 -6519
Phone: (405) 726-9795
Fax: (405) 726-9796

Lyle R. Nelson
Two Leadership Square
211 North Robinson, Suite 1300
Oklahoma City, OK 73102
Phone: (405) 232-3722
Fax: (405) 232-3746

Back to State Locator

OREGON

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Candace E. Amborn
P.O. Box 580
Medford, OR 97501 -0214
E-mail: heather@trusteeamborn.com
Phone: (541)858-9591

Kenneth S. Eiler
515 NW Saltzman Road
PMB 810
Portland, OR 97229
E-mail: kenneth.eiler7@gmail.com
Phone: (503)292-6020

Jeanne E. Huffman
POB 1674
Pendleton, OR 97801
E-mail: jehtrustee@wtechlink.us
Phone: (541)612-6765

Amy E. Mitchell
P.O. Box 2289
Lake Oswego, OR 97035
E-mail: mitchelltrustee@comcast.net
Phone: (503)675-9955
Fax: (503)675-9977

Vanesa Pancic
P. O. Box 280
Wilsonville, OR 97070
Phone: (503) 356-0803
Fax: (503) 210-0707


Back to State Locator

PENNSYLVANIA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF PENNSYLVANIA

Terry P. Dershaw
P.O. Box 556
Warminster, PA 18974 -0632
E-mail: dershaw@gmail.com
Phone: (484) 897-0341

Lynn E. Feldman
2310 Walbert Avenue, Suite 103
Allentown, PA 18104
Phone: (610) 530-9285
Fax: (610) 437-7011

Bonnie B. Finkel
P.O. box 1710
Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -0091
E-mail: finkeltrustee@comcast.net
Phone: (856)216-1278

Robert H. Holber
41 East Front Street
Media, PA 19063 -2807
E-mail: rholber@holber.com
Phone: (610)565-5463

Gary F. Seitz
1628 John F. Kennedy Boulevard
8 Penn Center, Suite 1901
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Phone: (215) 238-0011
Fax: (215) 238-0016

Christine C. Shubert
821 Wesley Avenue
Ocean City, NJ 08226
Phone: (609) 938-4191
Fax: (609) 938-4191

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE MIDDLE DISTRICT OF PENNSYLVANIA

Steven M. Carr
119 East Market Street
York, PA 17401
E-mail: Carr20@aol.com .com
Phone: (717)843-8968

Lawrence G. Frank
100 Aspen Drive
Dillsburg, PA 17019
E-mail: lawrencegfrank@gmail.com
Phone: (717)234-7455
Fax: (717)432-9065

Leon P. Haller
1719 North Front Street
Harrisburg, PA 17102
E-mail: lhaller@pkh.com
Phone: (717)234-4178

John J. Martin
1022 Court Street
Honesdale, PA 18431
E-mail: jmartin@martin-law.net
Phone: (570)253-6899

William G. Schwab
811-1 Blakeslee Blvd Dr. E
P. O. Box 56
Lehighton, PA 18235
E-mail: Schwab@uslawcenter.com
Phone: (610)377-5200

Robert P. Sheils, Jr.
108 N. Abington Road
Clark's Summit, PA 18411
E-mail: rsheils@sheilslaw.com
Phone: (570)587-2600

Lawrence V. Young
135 North George Street
York, PA 17401
E-mail: lyoung@cgalaw.com
Phone: (717)848-4900

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF PENNSYLVANIA

Eric E. Bononi
20 N. Pennsylvania Avenue
Greensburg, PA 15601
E-mail: eric@bononilaw.com
Phone: (724) 832-2499

Natalie A. Cardiello
107 Huron Drive
Carnegie, PA 15106
E-mail: ncardiello@cardiello-law.com
Phone: (412) 276-4043

Rosemary C. Crawford
P.O. Box 355
Allison Park, PA 15101
E-mail: crawfordmcdonald@aol.com
Phone: (724)443-4757

John C. Melaragno
502 W. 7th Street
Erie, PA 16502
E-mail: johnm@mplegal.com
Phone: (814)459-5557

Tamera Ochs Rothschild
318 West Spring Street
Titusville, PA 16354
E-mail: trothschild@gmx.com
Phone: (814)827-2760

Robert B. Shearer
5703 Brewster Lane
Erie, PA 16505
E-mail: information@robertshearer.com
Phone: (814) 580-0232

Jeffrey J. Sikirica
121 Northbrook Drive
Pine Township
Gibsonia, PA 15044
E-mail: trusteesikirica@zoominternet.net
Phone: (724) 625-2566
Fax: (724) 625-4611

Robert H. Slone
223 South Maple Avenue
Greensburg, PA 15601
E-mail: robertslone223@gmail.com
Phone: (724) 834-2990
Fax: (724) 834-1250

Joseph B. Spero
3213 West 26th Street
Erie, PA 16506
E-mail: jbspero@neohio.twcbc.com
Phone: (814)836-1011
Fax: (814)836-1140

Lisa M. Swope
219 South Center Street
P.O. Box 270
Ebensburg, PA 15931
E-mail: lms@nsslawfirm.com
Phone: (814)472-7151

Pamela J. Wilson
810 Vermont Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15234
E-mail: pwilson@pjwlaw.net
Phone: (412) 341-4323
Fax: (412) 341-2621

Charles O. Zebley, Jr.
18 Mill Street Square
P. O. Box 2124
Uniontown, PA 15401
E-mail: COZ@Zeblaw.com
Phone: (724) 439-9200

Back to State Locator

PUERTO RICO

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Wigberto Lugo-Mender, Jr.
Centro Internacional de Mercadeo
State Rd 165, Torre 1, Ste 501
Guaynabo, PR 00968
E-mail: trustee@lugomender.com
Phone: (787)707-0404
Fax: (787)707-0412

Roberto Roman-Valentin
P.O. Box 9024003
San Juan, PR 00902 -4003
E-mail: romanchpt7@gmail.com
Phone: (787) 740-6011
Fax: (787) 740-8411

Noreen Wiscovitch-Rentas
PMB 136
400 Calaf Street
San Juan, PR 00918
E-mail: noreen@nwr-law.com
Phone: (787)946-0132


Back to State Locator

RHODE ISLAND

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Joseph M. DiOrio
144 Westminster Street, Suite 302
Providence, RI 02903
E-mail: jmdiorio@dioriolaw.com
Phone: (401) 632-0911
Fax: (401) 632-0751

Stacy B. Ferrara
1070 Main Street
Coventry, RI 02816
E-mail: sferrara@ndgrb.com
Phone: (401) 828-5800
Fax: (401) 823-3230

Lisa A. Geremia
Village on Vine
620 Main Street, CU 3A
East Greenwich, RI 02818
E-mail: lisa@geremiademarco.com
Phone: (401) 885-1444
Fax: (401) 471-6283

Charles A. Pisaturo, Jr.
1055 Elmwood Avenue
Providence, RI 02907
E-mail: cpisaturo@earthlink.net
Phone: (401) 274-3800
Fax: (401) 751-6786


Back to State Locator

SOUTH CAROLINA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Robert F. Anderson
P.O. Box 76
Columbia, SC 29202
E-mail: bob@andersonlawfirm.net
Phone: (803)252-8600

Kevin Campbell
890 Highway 17 Bypass
Mt. Pleasant, SC 29465
E-mail: kcampbell@campbell-law-firm.com
Phone: (843)884-6874

John K. Fort
P.O. Box 789
Drayton, SC 29333
E-mail: johnkfort@gmail.com
Phone: (864) 237-8284

Janet B. Haigler
P.O. Box 505
Chapin, SC 29036
E-mail: jhaigler@haiglerlawfirm.com
Phone: (803)261-9806

Michelle L. Vieira
P.O. Box 1480
Murrell Inlet, SC 29756
E-mail: Michellelvieira@msn.com
Phone: (843) 497-9800


Back to State Locator

SOUTH DAKOTA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Forrest C. Allred
14 2nd Avenue SE, Suite B
Aberdeen, SD 57401
Phone: (605)225-3933

Lee Ann Pierce
316 4th Street
P.O. Box 524
Brookings, SD 57006
Phone: (605)692-9415


Back to State Locator

TENNESSEE

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF TENNESSEE

Heather E. Banks
6704 Watermour Way
Knoxville, TN 37912
E-mail: heatherbanks@bbllawgroup.com
Phone: (865) 938-0733

Elisabeth B. Donnovin
428 McCallie Avenue
Chattanooga, TN 37402
E-mail: edonnovin@johnsonmulroony.com
Phone: (423) 266-2300

D. Stephen Duncan
1108 North Roan Street
Johnson City , TN 37604
Phone: (423) 926-1357

Trudy M. Edwards
300 South College Street
Winchester, TN 37398
Phone: (931) 967-4303

Jerry D. Farinash
100 West ML King Blvd., Ste. 816
Chattanooga, TN 37402
E-mail: jdf@fandhlawfirm.com
Phone: (423) 805-3100
Fax: (423) 805-3101

William M. Foster
901 Mountain Creek Rd., Ste. 201
Chattanooga, TN 37405
E-mail: wfoster@ffadlaw.com
Phone: (423)877-4250
Fax: (423)877-8082

Margaret B. Fugate
114 E. Market Street
Johnson City, TN 37601
E-mail: mfugate@afglaw.com
Phone: (423)928-6561
Fax: (423)928-8437

Terry D. Gregory
105 West Lincoln Street
Tullahoma, TN 37388
Phone: (931) 455-5407

Ryan E. Jarrard
800 South Gay Street, Suite 2121
Knoxville, TN 37929
E-mail: rej@qcflaw.com
Phone: (865) 524-1873

Douglas R. Johnson
428 McCallie Avenue
Chattanooga, TN 37402
E-mail: djohnson@johnsonmulroony.com
Phone: (423)266-2300

David H. Jones
550 Main Street, 4th Floor
Knoxville, TN 37902

P.O. Box 50034
Knoxville, TN 37950
E-mail: dhjones0208@aol.com
Phone: (865) 546-7311
Fax: (865) 524-1773

F. Scott Milligan
900 East Hill Avenue
Suite 130
Knoxville, TN 37915
Phone: (865) 522-3311

Ann Reilly Mostoller
136 South Illinois Avenue, Suite 104
Oak Ridge, TN 37830
E-mail: amostoller@msw-law.com
Phone: (865)482-4466

John P. Newton, Jr.
1111 Northshore Drive, Suite 570-S
Knoxville, TN 37919

P.O. Box 2069
Knoxville, TN 37901 -2069
E-mail: john.newton@psinet.com
Phone: (865)588-5111
Fax: (865)588-6143

Douglas L. Payne
401 West Irish Street
Greeneville, TN 37743
E-mail: dpaynelaw@comcast.net
Phone: (423) 639-2220
Fax: (423)639-7443

M. Aaron Spencer
P.O. Box 900
Knoxville, TN 37901
E-mail: apsencer@wmbac.com
Phone: (865) 215-1000

Robert J. Wilkinson
6918 Shallowford Road
Suite 100
Chattanooga, TN 37421
E-mail: robert@tombiblelaw.com
Phone: (423) 424-3116
Fax: (423) 499-6311

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE MIDDLE DISTRICT OF TENNESSEE

Jeanne Ann Burton
4117 Hillsboro Pike
Suite 103-116
Nashville, TN 37215
E-mail: Jeanne.burton@comcast.net
Phone: (615)678-6960

Thomas Larry Edmondson
800 Broadway, 3rd Floor
Nashville, TN 37203
E-mail: larryedmondson@live.com
Phone: (615) 254-2072

Michael Gigandet
208 Centre Street
Pleasant View, TN 37146
E-mail: michael@mgigandet.com
Phone: (615) 746-4950

Erica R. Johnson
8161 Highway 100, Suite 184
Nashville, TN 37221
E-mail: erjtrustee@erjlaw.com
Phone: (615)347-5869

Eva M. Lemeh
4300 Kings Lane
Nashville, TN 37218
E-mail: emlemehtrustee@comcast.net
Phone: (615) 876-4862
Fax: (615) 691-7382

John C. McLemore
2000 Richard Jones Rd., Suite 250
Nashville, TN 37215
E-mail: jmclemore@gmylaw.com
Phone: (615) 383-9495
Fax: (615) 292-9848

David G. Rogers
P.O. Box 1227
Franklin, TN 37065 -1227
E-mail: dgrtrustee@comcast.net
Phone: (615) 472-8570

Robert H. Waldschmidt
P.O. Box 2828
Brentwood, TN 37024 -2828
E-mail: rhw@rhwlawoffice.com
Phone: (615) 468-1020
Fax: (615) 259-2179

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF TENNESSEE

Bettye S. Bedwell
200 Jefferson Avenue, Suite 202
Memphis, TN 38103
E-mail: bsbedwell@aol.com
Phone: (901)577-0009

Michael T. Tabor
203 S. Shannon St.,
P.O. Box 2877
Jackson, TN 38301
E-mail: mttabor4@bellsouth.net
Phone: (731) 424-3074

Lynda F. Teems
5362 Republic Drive
Suite 625
Memphis, TN 38118
E-mail: lteems1@aol.com
Phone: (901) 526-5555
Fax: (901)529-1233

Marianna G. Williams
P.O. Box H
Dyersburg, TN 38024
E-mail: marianna@ashleyarnold.com
Phone: (731)285-5074

Back to State Locator

TEXAS

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF TEXAS

Diane S. Carter
60 North Central Expressway,
Suite 101
Plano, TX 75074
E-mail: dsbarron@rbarronlaw.com
Phone: (972)422-8377

Michelle H. Chow
P.O. BOX 601389
Dallas, TX 75360 -1389
E-mail: mhchow@swbell.net
Phone: (214)521-6627
Fax: (214)320-2966

Christopher J. Moser
2001 Bryan Street, Suite 1800
Dallas, TX 75201
Phone: (214)880-1805

Linda S. Payne
12770 Coit Rd.
Suite 541
Dallas, TX 75251
E-mail: linda@paynetrustee.com
Phone: (972) 628-4904

Mark A. Weisbart
12770 Coit Road, Suite 541
Dallas, TX 75251
E-mail: mark@weisbartlaw.net
Phone: (972) 628-4903
Fax: (972) 628-4905

Stephen Joseph Zayler
123 E. Lufkin Avenue
Lufkin, TX 75901
Phone: (936)634-1020

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF TEXAS

Shawn K. Brown
P.O. Box 93749
Southlake, TX 76092
E-mail: shawn@browntrustee.com
Phone: (817) 348-0777

Anne E. Burns
900 Jackson Street
Suite 570, Founders Square
Dallas, TX 75202
Phone: (214) 573-7343

James W. Cunningham
6412 Sondra Drive
Dallas, TX 75214
Phone: (214)827-9112

Marilyn D. Garner
2007 East Lamar Boulevard, Suite 200
Arlington, TX 76006
Phone: (817) 505-1499
Fax: (817) 549-7200

Areya Holder Aurzada
901 Main Street
Suite 5309
Dallas, TX 75202
E-mail: areya@holderlawpc.com
Phone: (972) 438-8800
Fax: (972) 438-8825

Myrtle L. McDonald
3305 66th Street, Suite 3
Lubbock, TX 79413
E-mail: mmcdonald@epitrustee.com
Phone: (806)792-0056
Fax: (806)589-0790

Jeffrey H. Mims
900 Jackson St., Suite 560
Dallas, TX 75202
E-mail: jffm@chfirm.com
Phone: (214) 210-2913

Harvey L. Morton
P.O. Box 10305
Lubbock, TX 79408
E-mail: hlmortonlaw@aol.com
Phone: (806)762-0570

Roddrick Newhouse
304 W Boyd Drive
Unit 715
Allen, TX 75013
E-mail: Rn7trustee@gmail.com
Phone: (469) 777-8560

Laurie Dahl Rea
777 Main Street, Suite 1550
Fort Worth, TX 76102
E-mail: lrea@forsheyprostok.com
Phone: (817) 877-4224

Diane G. Reed
501 N. College Street
Waxahachie, TX 75165
Phone: (972) 938-7334

Kent D. Ries
4211 I-40 West, Suite 101
Amarillo, TX 79106
Phone: (806)242-7437

Scott M. Seidel
6505 West Park Boulevard, #357
Suite 306
Dallas, TX 75093
E-mail: scott@scottseidel.com
Phone: (214) 234-2503

Daniel J. Sherman
509 N. Montclair Avenue
Dallas, TX 75208
Phone: (214)942-5502

John D. Spicer
P.O. Box 820009
North Richland Hills, TX 76182
E-mail: jdspicer@chfirm.com
Phone: (214) 573-7331
Fax: (214) 573-7399

Behrooz P. Vida
3000 Central Drive
Bedford, TX 76021
E-mail: Behrooz@vidalawfirm.com
Phone: (817) 358-9977

Robert Yaquinto, Jr.
509 N. Montclair Avenue
Dallas, TX 75208
Phone: (214)942-5502

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF TEXAS

Allison Davison Byman
7924 Broadway, Suite 104
Pearland, TX 77581
E-mail: adb@bymanlaw.com
Phone: (281) 884-9269

Catherine S. Curtis
P. O. Box 720788
McAllen, TX 78504
E-mail: ccurtis@pulmanlaw.com
Phone: (956) 467-1000
Fax: (956) 331-2815

Eva S. Engelhart
7700 San Felipe, Suite 550
Houston, TX 77063
E-mail: eengelhart@rossbanks.com
Phone: (713) 626-1200
Fax: (713) 623-6014

Christopher R. Murray
4119 Montrose Blvd., Suite 230
Houston, TX 77006
E-mail: Christopher.murray@jmbllp.com
Phone: (832) 529-3027

Janet S. Northrup
Total Plaza
1201 Louisiana, 28th Floor
Houston, TX 77002
E-mail: jsn@hwa.com
Phone: (713) 328-8233
Fax: (713) 351-0333

Ronald J. Sommers
2800 Post Oak Blvd., 61st Floor
Houston, TX 77056
E-mail: rsommers@nathansommers.com
Phone: (713)960-0303
Fax: (713)892-4800

Randy W. Williams
7924 Broadway, Suite 104
Pearland, TX 77581
E-mail: rww@bymanlaw.com
Phone: (281) 884-9262

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF TEXAS

Ronald E. Ingalls
P.O. Box 2867
Fredericksburg, TX 78624 -1927
E-mail: ron@ingallstrustee.com
Phone: (830) 321-0878
Fax: (830) 321-0913

J. Patrick Lowe
2402 East Main Street
Uvalde, TX 78801
E-mail: pat.lowe.law@gmail.com
Phone: (830) 407-5115

Randolph N. Osherow
342 W. Woodlawn, Suite 100
San Antonio, TX 78212 -3314
E-mail: rosherow@hotmail.com
Phone: (210)738-3001
Fax: (210)737-6312

Jose C. Rodriguez
342 Woodlawn, Suite 103
San Antonio, TX 78212
E-mail: jrodlaw@sbcglobal.net
Phone: (210)738-8881
Fax: (210)738-8882

Ron Satija
P.O. Box 660208
Austin, TX 78766
E-mail: info@satijatrustee.com
Phone: (512) 900-8223
Fax: (512) 900-8224

James E. Studensky
3912 W. Waco Drive
Waco, TX 76710
E-mail: jstudensky.trustee@outlook.com
Phone: (254) 776-9630
Fax: (254) 296-0190

Johnny W. Thomas, Jr.
1153 E. Commerce
San Antonio, TX 78205
E-mail: johnny@johnnythomaslaw.com
Phone: (210)226-5888

Back to State Locator

UTAH

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

Steven R. Bailey
2454 Washington Blvd.
Ogden, UT 84401
E-mail: lawoffice@baileylaw.org
Phone: (801)621-4430

J. Kevin Bird
384 East 720 South #201
Orem, UT 84058
E-mail: kbtrustee@aol.com
Phone: (801)426-4700

George B. Hofmann, IV
111 East Broadway, 11th Floor
Salt Lake City, UT 84111
E-mail: trustee@pkhlawyers.com
Phone: (801) 363-4300
Fax: (801) 363-4378

Peggy M. Hunt
222 S. Main Street
5th Floor
Salt Lake City, UT 84101
E-mail: hunttrustee@gtlaw.com
Phone: (801) 478-6906

Philip G. Jones
1215 South Main
Orem, UT 84058
E-mail: trustee@theo7.com
Phone: (801)224-5750

David L. Miller
P.O. Box 9
117 W 200 S
Farmington, UT 84025 -0009
E-mail: dlmlawoffice@gmail.com
Phone: (801) 447-8777
Fax: (801) 447-0092

Stephen W. Rupp
15 West South Temple, Suite 1000
Salt Lake City, UT 84101
E-mail: srupp@mbt-law.com
Phone: (801)521-4135

Michael F. Thomson
222 South Main Street
5th Floor
Salt Lake City, UT 84101
E-mail: thomsonm@gtlaw.com
Phone: (801) 478-6900


Back to State Locator

VERMONT

Note: The individual listed is a private party, not a government employee.

Raymond J. Obuchowski
Box 60
Bethel, VT 05302
E-mail: ray@oeblaw.com
Phone: (802) 234-6244


Back to State Locator

VIRGIN ISLANDS

Note: The individual listed is a private party, not a government employee.

Kevin F. D'Amour
5143 Palm Passage
Suites 18B and 19B
St. Thomas, VI 00802
E-mail: kevin.damour@comcast.net
Phone: (340) 774-8188
Fax: (340) 776-8664


Back to State Locator

VIRGINIA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF VIRGINIA

Peter J. Barrett
901 East Byrd Street
Suite 1000
Richmond, VA 23219
E-mail: peter.barrett@kutakrock.com
Phone: (804)343-5237
Fax: (804)783-6192

William A. Broscious
2211 Pump Road
Richmond, VA 23233
E-mail: wbroscious@wabtrustee.com
Phone: (804) 516-0670

Karen M. Crowley
150 Boush Street, Ste. 300
Norfolk, VA 23510
E-mail: kcrowley@clrbfirm.com
Phone: (757) 333-4500
Fax: (757) 333-4514

Thomas B. Dickenson
1170 Lexan Avenue
Suite 203
Norfolk, VA 23508
E-mail: trustee@dickenson.us
Phone: (757) 489-1300

H. Jason Gold
101 Constitution Avenue, NW
Suite 900
Washington, DC 20001
Phone: (202) 712-2819

Donald F. King
1775 Wiehle Ave., Suite 400
Reston, VA 20190
E-mail: DonKing@ofplaw.com
Phone: (703)218-2116

Kevin R. McCarthy
8508 Rehoboth Court
Vienna, VA 22182
Phone: (703)770-9261

Janet M. Meiburger
1493 Chain Bridge Road, Suite 201
McLean, VA 22101
E-mail: janetm@meiburgerlaw.com
Phone: (703)556-7871

Daniel A. Raymond
4732 Longhill Road, Suite 3101
Williamsburg, VA 23188
E-mail: raymondbankruptcy@gmail.com
Phone: (757) 565-0423
Fax: (757) 565-2064

Bruce E. Robinson
417 East Atlantic Street
P.O. Box 538
South Hill, VA 23970
E-mail: bruce.robinsontr@gmail.com
Phone: (434) 447-7922

David R. Ruby
100 Shockoe Slip
Richmond, VA 23219
E-mail: druby@t-mlaw.com
Phone: (804) 698-6220
Fax: )804) 780-1813

Tom C. Smith, Jr.
1600 Virginia Beach Blvd.
P.O. Box 1506
Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -1506
Phone: (757)428-3481

Clara P. Swanson
708 Thimble Shoals Boulevard, Suite 1
Newport News, VA 23606
Phone: (757) 873-0470

Lynn L. Tavenner
20 N. Eight Street, 2nd Floor
Richmond, VA 23219
Phone: (804)783-8300

Jennifer J. West
411 East Franklin St., Ste. 600
Richmond, VA 23219
E-mail: jwest@spottsfain.com
Phone: (804) 697-2094

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF VIRGINIA

William E. Callahan, Jr.
P.O. Box 40013 (24022-0013)
10 Franklin Road, SE Suite 900
Roanoke, VA 24011
E-mail: Callahan@gentrylocke.com
Phone: (540) 983-9309

Scot S. Farthing
490 West Monroe Street
Wytheville, VA 24382
Phone: (276)625-0222

Andrew S. Goldstein
310 First Street, Suite 1200
Roanoke, VA 24003
Phone: (540)343-9800

Steven L. Higgs
9 Franklin Road, SW
Roanoke, VA 24011 -2403
E-mail: higgs@higgslawfirm.com
Phone: (540)400-7990

Hannah W. Hutman
342 South Main Street
Harrisonburg, VA 22801
Phone: (540)433-2444

W. Stephen Scott
P.O. Box 1312
Charlottesville, VA 22902
E-mail: wsscott7trustee@earthlink.net
Phone: (434) 227-5520

Robert S. Stevens
501 Grove Avenue
Charlottesville, VA 22902
Phone: (434) 973-5012

George I. Vogel, II
P.O. Box 18188
204 McClanahan Street, SW
Roanoke, VA 24014 -0815
Phone: (540)982-1220

Back to State Locator

WASHINGTON

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF WASHINGTON

Matthew J. Anderton
1424 West Summitview Avenue
P.O. Box 711
Yakima, WA 98907
E-mail: EDWATrustee@gmail.com
Phone: (509) 469-6648

John D. Munding
9425 N Nevada St., Ste 212
Spokane, WA 99218
E-mail: John@Mundinglaw.com
Phone: (509) 624-6464
Fax: (509) 624-6155

Kevin D. O'Rourke
421 W. Riverside Ave.
960 Paulsen Building
Spokane, WA 99201
E-mail: kevin@southwellorourke.com
Phone: (509) 624-0159
Fax: (509) 624-9231

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF WASHINGTON

Ronald G. Brown
P.O. Box 2369
Kirkland, WA 98083
E-mail: rgblaw@nwlink.com
Phone: (425) 522-3649
Fax: (425) 963-1740

Brian Lowell Budsberg
1314 S. Grand Blvd Ste 2
Box 120
Spokane, WA 99202
E-mail: Trustee@budsberg.com
Phone: (360) 584-9093
Fax: (360) 252-8333

Virginia A. Burdette
P.O. Box 16600
Seattle, WA 98116
E-mail: vab@andrewsburdette.com
Phone: (206) 441-0203
Fax: (206) 624-2631

Dennis L. Burman
P.O. Box 1620
Marysville, WA 98270 -1620
E-mail: dburman@premier1.net
Phone: (360) 657-3332
Fax: (360) 657-3522

Charles D. Carlson
P.O. Box 3339
Vancouver, WA 98668
E-mail: carlson7trustee@gmail.com
Phone: (503)-703-0744
Fax: (360)993-2918

Kathryn A. Ellis
5506 Sixth Ave S #207
Seattle, WA 98108
Phone: (206)682-5002

Russell D. Garrett
1499 SE Tech Center Place, Suite 380
Vancouver, WA 98683
Phone: (360) 567-3911
Fax: (360) 567-3901

Nancy L. James
15008 63rd Drive, SE.
Snohomish, WA 98296 -4213
Phone: (425)485-5541

Michael P. Klein
330 Madison Avenue S, Suite 110
Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
E-mail: trusteeklein@hotmail.com
Phone: (206) 842-3638
Fax: (206) 842-1541

Donald A. Thacker
P.O. Box 118
La Center, WA 98629
E-mail: dat7law@gmail.com
Phone: (360) 841-7093
Fax: (360)993-2918

Mark D. Waldron
6824 19th Street, PMB 250
University Place, WA 99202
E-mail: trustee@mwaldronlaw.com
Phone: (253) 565-5800

Edmund J. Wood
303 North 67th Street
Seattle, WA 98103 -5209
Phone: (206)623-4382

Back to State Locator

WEST VIRGINIA

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF WEST VIRGINIA

Aaron C. Amore
206 West Liberty Street
Charles Town , WV 25414
Phone: (304)885-4117

Thomas H. Fluharty
408 Lee Avenue
Clarksburg, WV 26301
E-mail: thfaal@aol.com
Phone: (304)624-7832
Fax: (304)624-7649

Robert L. Johns
808 Greenbrier Street
Charleston, WV 25311
E-mail: rjohns@turnerjohns.com
Phone: (304)720-2300
Fax: (304)720-2311

Martin P. Sheehan
1 Community Street, Suite 200
Wheeling, WV 26003
E-mail: sheehanparalegal@mail.wvdsl.net
Phone: (304)232-1064
Fax: (304)232-1066

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF WEST VIRGINIA

Aaron C. Amore
206 West Liberty Street
Charles Town , WV 25414
Phone: (304)885-4117

Janet S. Holbrook
P.O. Box 2185
Huntington, WV 25722 -2185
E-mail: jholbrook@huddlestonbolen.com
Phone: (304)691-8330

Robert L. Johns
808 Greenbrier Street
Charleston, WV 25311
E-mail: rjohns@turnerjohns.com
Phone: (304)720-2300
Fax: (304)720-2311

Back to State Locator

WISCONSIN

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF WISCONSIN

Michael F. Dubis
208 East Main Street
Waterford, WI 53185
E-mail: mdubis@tds.net
Phone: (262) 534-6950

Virginia E. George
4212 North Oakland Avenue
Shorewood, WI 53211
E-mail: vgeorge@steinhilberswanson.com
Phone: (920) 235-6690

Andrew N. Herbach
1800 E. Howard Avenue
Milwaukee, WI 53207
E-mail: aherbach@trustee7.com
Phone: (414) 272-0761
Fax: (414) 272-7265

Bruce A. Lanser
N14 W24200 Tower Place
Suite 201
Waukesha, WI 53188
E-mail: blanser@lanserlaw.com
Phone: (262) 522-2280
Fax: (262) 522-2289

Larry H. Liebzeit
2800 E. Enterprise Avenue
Appleton, WI 54913
E-mail: larry@liebzeitlaw.com
Phone: (920) 739-6307

Helen M. Ludwig
200 S. Executive Drive
Suite 101
Brookfield, WI 53005
E-mail: hludwig@ludwiglaw.org
Phone: (262) 827-4685

Douglas F. Mann
740 North Plankinton Avenue, Suite 210
Milwaukee, WI 53203
E-mail: DFMatty@aol.com
Phone: (414)276-5355

Steven R. McDonald
7280 South 13th Street, Suite 103
Oak Creek, WI 53154
E-mail: smcdonald@mcdonaldlawllc.com
Phone: (414) 226-2200
Fax: (414) 289-8384

John M. Scaffidi
P.O. Box 11975
Milwaukee, WI 53211
E-mail: JMScaffidi@rsmlaw.com
Phone: (414)963-9303

Paul G. Swanson
107 Church Ave.
P.O. Box 617
Oshkosh, WI 54903 -0617
E-mail: pswanson@oshkoshlawyers.com
Phone: (920) 235-6690

Titania D. Whitten
3333 N. Mayfair Road, Suite 212
Wauwatosa, WI 53222
E-mail: twhitten@whittendusell.com
Phone: (414) 431-0007

TRUSTEE(S) COVERING THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF WISCONSIN

James V. Block
3544 Stewart Avenue
Wausau, WI 54401 -4919
E-mail: jim@krautkramerblock.com
Phone: (715) 842-2162
Fax: (715) 350-2482

Parrish J. Jones
823 Belknap Street, Suite 222
Superior, WI 54880
E-mail: pjones@superiorlawoffices.com
Phone: (715) 394-7751
Fax: (715) 394-3417

Nicole I. Pellerin
33 East Main St., Suite 500
P.O. Box 2038
Madison, WI 53701 -2038
E-mail: trustee@murphydesmond.com
Phone: (608) 257-7181

Christopher M. Seelen
402 Graham Ave.
P.O. Box 187
Eau Claire, WI 54702 -0187
E-mail: cseelen@ruderware.com
Phone: (715) 834-3425
Fax: (715) 834-9240

Mark Joseph Wittman
223 South Central Avenue
Marshfield, WI 54449
E-mail: gwittmanlaw@charter.net
Phone: (715) 389-1388
Fax: (715) 387-4275

Brenda L. Zeddun
2801 International Lane, Suite 205
Madison, WI 53704
E-mail: brenda.zeddun@chooselawadvisors.com
Phone: (608) 242-9700
Fax: (608) 242-8788

Back to State Locator

WYOMING

Note: The individuals listed are private parties, not government employees.

David L. Miller
P.O. Box 9
117 W 200 S
Farmington, UT 84025 -0009
E-mail: dlmlawoffice@gmail.com
Phone: (801) 447-8777
Fax: (801) 447-0092

Randy L. Royal
P.O. Box 551
524 5th Avenue South
Greybull, WY 82426
E-mail: rlroyal@tctwest.net
Phone: (307)765-4433

David J. Warner
2580 W. Main St.
Suite 200
Littleton, CO 80120
E-mail: dwarner@wgwc-law.com
Phone: (303) 296-1999