EOIR Immigration Court Listing

(For the Immigration Court Practice Manual, effective July 1, 2008, click here)

Office of the Chief Immigration Judge
5107 Leesburg Pike, Suite 2500
Falls Church, VA 22041
703-305-1247

Christopher A. Santoro, Chief Immigration Judge (Acting)

Christopher A. Santoro, Principal Deputy Chief Immigration Judge (PDCIJ)
Print Maggard, Deputy Chief Immigration Judge (DCIJ)
Mary Cheng, Deputy Chief Immigration Judge (DCIJ)

Assistant Chief Immigration Judges

Areas of Responsibilities
File a Complaint About the Conduct of an Immigration Judge
Report Concerns/Complaints About Interpreters
List of Administrative Control Courts
List of Pro Bono Liaison Judges

Bartolomei, Rico J.
Crooks, Grady A.
Daugherty, Daniel J.
Dillow, Eric L.
Doolittle II, John R.
Feldman, Irene C.
Grim, James K.
Holmes-Simmons, Theresa
Hoogasian, Amy C.
Johnson-Papillo, Carrie C.
Jones, David M.
Kaufman, Matthew W.
Lampley-Fortson, Joy
Laurent, Scott D.
Luis, Lisa
Mart, H. Kevin
Martin, Clay N.
Martinez, Hugo R.
McCarthy III, James F.
McNulty, Sheila
Montante Jr., Philip J.
Owen, Sirce E.
Paul, Nancy J.
Rooyani, Rodin
Sanchez, Jose A.
Scala, Theresa M.
Seppanen, Christopher R.
Sukkar, Elisa M.
Weil, Jack H.
Weiss, Daniel H.
Wood, Ryan R.

 

 

Immigration Courts are listed alphabetically first by state, then by city within that state.

Arizona | California | Colorado | Connecticut | Florida | Georgia | Hawaii | Illinois

Kentucky | Louisiana | Maryland | Massachusetts | Michigan | Minnesota | Missouri

Nebraska | Nevada | New Jersey | New Mexico |New York | North Carolina

Northern Mariana Islands | Ohio | Oregon | Pennsylvania | Puerto Rico | Tennessee

Texas | Utah | Virginia | Washington

Arizona
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Eloy
1705 E. Hanna Road, Suite 366
Eloy, AZ 85131
520-466-3671

Castaneda, Julian
Gaz, Jennifer I.
Habich, Paul
Phelps, Richard

Padilla, Victoria

Florence
3260 N. Pinal Parkway Avenue
Florence, AZ 85132
520-868-3341
Frazer, Molly S.
Morwood, Dion A.
Taylor, Bruce A.
King, Cheryl

Phoenix
250 N. Seventh Ave., Suite 300
Phoenix, AZ 85007
602-640-2747
Arellano, Silvia R.
Cottor, Elizabeth A.
Coughlon, Robert
Freerks, LaMonte S.
Josephson, Ken
Spencer-Walters, Linda
Fleener, Danny L.
Tucson 300 West Congress, Suite 300
Tucson, AZ 85701
520-670-5212
Davis, John W.
Keenan, Sean H.
Mathon, Lauren
O'Leary, Thomas M.
Graff, Corey

Return to top of the page

California
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Adelanto
Adelanto Detention Facility
10250 Rancho Road, Ste. 201A
Adelanto, CA 92301
760-561-6500
Lee, Amy
Bjornerud, Maria N.
Left, James M.
Penalosa Jr., Jose L.
Santos-Garcia, Sandra J.
Walker, Nathaniel B.
Torres, Hilma

Imperial
2409 La Brucherie Road
Imperial, CA 92251
760-370-5200

Barcus, E. Mark
Jasso, Jaime
Pressman, Christian M.

Gray, Gracie
 

Los Angeles
606 S. Olive Street
15th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90014
213-894-2811

Allen, Janette L.
Bakke Varzandeh, Joyce
Bank, Ira
Bass, Lori
Burke, David
Calcador, Kerri
Chon, Hye Y.
Costa, Philip
Desai, Jankhana
Dorfman, Arlene
Everett, Timothy
Francis, Leon J.
Guerrero, Marni
Huddleston, Natalie B.
Juelle, Carlos R.
Latimore, Jan D.
Malvin, Daniel H.
Martz, Nicholas A.
Miller, Jeffrey S.
Miller, Nancy E.
Neumeister, William
Park, Jeannette Lim
Patti, Sebastian T.
Perry, Anne Kristina
Ruane, Rachel
Simons, Anita L.
Stancill, Christine E.
Tabaddor, A. Ashley
Vahid-Tehrani, Gita
Villegas, Veronica S.
Virchis, Bridget
Waterloo, Jason R.

 

Barry, Robert N.


Los Angeles Detained
300 North Los Angeles Street
Room 4330
Los Angeles, CA 90012
213-576-4701
Aina, Nathan N.
Dunkel-Bradley, Dorothy
Fellrath, Robert A.
Lee, Amy
Nelson, Julie
Maury, Carlos E.
Naselow-Nahas, Tara
Riley, Kevin W.
Travieso, Frank

Patron, Jeanette


Sacramento Immigration Court

John Moss Federal Building
650 Capitol Mall, Suite 4-200
Sacramento, CA 95814
916-447-9301

Geisse, Loreto
 

McDaniel, Scott (Acting)

Otay Mesa

7488 Calzada de la Fuente
San Diego, CA 92154
619-661-5600

Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 438150
San Ysidro, CA 92143-8150

Attia, Olga
Burch, Valerie A.
De Paolo, Zsa Zsa
Halliday-Roberts, Catherine E.
Partida, Ana L.
 

Viray, Glenda

San Diego
401 West "A" Street, Suite 800
San Diego, CA 92101
619-557-6052
Bither, Christine A.
Clemente, Jesus
DeVitto, James
Law, Philip S.
O'Connor,  Lee
Romig, Jeffrey L.
Simpson, Scott
Cervantes, Rene

San Francisco
100 Montgomery Street, Suite 800
San Francisco, CA 94104
415-705-4415

San Francisco (Detained)
630 Sansome Street, 4th Floor, Room 475
San Francisco, CA 94111
415-705-1033

Deiss, Ila C.
Figueroa, Laura C.
Ford, Nicholas R.
Gambill, Scott D.
Geisse, Loreto
Greene, Charles S., III
Jackson, Jacqueline J.
Johnson, Jeremiah
Lake, Kelly B.
Little, Anna C.
Marks, Dana Leigh
Nelson, Julie L.
O’Brien, Patrick S.
Park, Joseph Y.
Paulino, Robin K.
Phan, Susan
Picton, Cory M.
Price, Justin M.
Riedthaler Williams, Jennifer M.
Savage, Patrick S.
Star, Shadee M.
Swink, Arwen A.
Young, Elizabeth L.

Jauregui, Maria

Return to top of the page

Colorado
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Aurora
3130 N. Oakland Street
Aurora, CO 80010
303-361-0488
Caley, Steven
Carbone, Nina M.
McGrail, Elizabeth
 
Overton, Fayne

Denver
1961 Stout Street, Suite 3101
Denver, CO 80294
303-844-5815

Corrin, Melanie K.
Gardzelewski, Ivan E.
Kane, Alison R.
Kaufman, Matthew W.
O’Hare, Donald C.
Trujillo, Eileen R.

Burke, Jason E.

Return to top of the page

Connecticut
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Hartford
AA Ribicoff Federal Building & Courthouse
450 Main Street
Room 628
Hartford, CT 06103-3015
860-240-3881
Morris, Daniel A.
Straus, Michael W.
Verrillo, Philip
Shelley, Shandra (Acting)

Return to top of the page

Florida
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Miami
One Riverview Square
333 S. Miami Avenue, Suite 700
Miami, FL 33130
305-789-4221
Alexander, Scott G.
Araneta, Michelle C.
Ayze, Thomas M.
Balasquide, Javier
Brown, Charlotte D.
Burgess, Abraham L.
Cole, Timothy M.
Dowell, J. Daniel
Garcia, Madeline
Goodwin, Deborah K.
Holyoak, Dalin R.
Horn, Michael C.
Lane, Denise A. Marks
Maingot, Anthony
Mander, Stephen E.
Martinez-Esquivel, Lourdes
Mateo, Rene
Nettles, Marsha K.
Rodriquez de Jongh, Lourdes
Sogocio, Rico M.
Torreh-Bayouth, Lilliana
Videla, Gabriel C.
Walleisa, Michael G.
Rodriguez, Jorge (Acting)

Miami Krome (Detained)
Krome North Processing Center
18201 SW 12th Street
Building #1, Suite C
Miami, FL 33194
786-422-8700

Chait, Barry S.
Lopez-Enriquez, Maria
Opaciuch, Adam
Opaciuch, John
Siegel, Stuart

Rodriguez, Jorge

Orlando
3535 Lawton Road, Suite 200
Orlando, FL 32803
407-722-8900

Alberdi, Yon K.
Chapman, Kevin
Ghartey, Victoria L.
Harris, Monique
Karden, Stuart F.
Lippman, Daniel
Page-Lozano, Jennifer L.

Parsons, Christina

Return to top of the page

Georgia
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Atlanta

180 Ted Turner Drive, SW, Suite 241
Atlanta, GA 30303
404-331-0907

Atlanta (Annex)
Peachtree Summit Federal Building
401 W. Peachtree Street NW, Ste. 2600
Atlanta, GA 30308
404-554-9400

Baird, Michael
Cassidy, William A.
Criss, Scott D.
Gillies, John M.
Houser Jr., Wayne K.
Maldonado, Njeri B.
Pelletier, J. Dan
Wilson, Earle
Long, Cynthia

Stewart
146 CCA Road
PO Box 248
Lumpkin, GA 31815
229-838-1320
Duncan, Randall W.
Nance, Jeffrey R.
Rothschild Jr., Jerome M.
Trimble, Dan
Solomon, Angelia

Return to top of the page

Hawaii
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Honolulu
PJKK Federal Building
300 Ala Moana Blvd., Rm. 8-112
Honolulu, HI 96850
808-541-1870
Beamer, Dayna
Wagner Jr., Clarence M.
Viray, Glenda (Acting)

Return to top of the page

Illinois
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Chicago

525 West Van Buren Street, Suite 500
Chicago, IL 60607
312-697-5800

Chicago Detained
536 Clark Street, Suite 340
Chicago, IL 60605
312-294-8400

Cole, Samuel B.
De Angelis, Kathryn
Defoe, Craig A.
Klein, Eliza
Lang, Elizabeth G.
McKenna, Patrick M.
Peyton, Jennifer I.
Rosche, Robin
Salovaara, Kaarina
Saltzman, Eva S.
Glenda Viray (Acting)

Return to top of the page

Kentucky
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Louisville
332 W Broadway, 11th Floor
Louisville, KY 40202
502-340-2000

Johnson, Kelly S.
Kinnicutt, Daniel P.
Mart, H. Kevin
Ward, Robert Q.

Johnson, Hunter

Return to top of the page

Louisiana
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator
LaSalle

830 Pine Hill Road
P.O. Box 2179
Jena, LA, 71342
(318) 335-6880

Fuller, Steven B.
Landis, Brent H.
Munson, Angela
Thorgersen, Cassie A.

Solomon, Angelia (Acting)

New Orleans
One Canal Place
365 Canal Street, Suite 500
New Orleans, LA 70130
504-589-3992
La Rocca, Joseph B.
Marquez, Charlotte S.
Marsteller, Eric W.
Long, Cynthia (Acting)

Oakdale
1900 E. Whatley Road
Oakdale, LA 71463
318-335-0365

Duck Jr., John A.
Laragy, W. Scott
Reese, Agnelis L.

Davis, J. Thomas (Acting)

Return to top of the page

Maryland
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Baltimore
George Fallon Federal Building
31 Hopkins Plaza, Rm. 440
Baltimore, MD 21201
410-962-3092

Crosland, David W.
Kessler, Elizabeth A.
Koelsch, David C.
Mahasa, Zakia
Vargas-Padilla, Nelson A.
Williams, Phillip T.

Cook, Brenda

Return to top of the page

Massachusetts
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Boston
JFK Federal Building
15 New Sudbury Street
Room 320
Boston, MA 02203
617-565-3080
Feder, Robin
Furlong Jr., John M.
Gagnon, Paul M.
Jalelian, Lincoln S.
Masters, Todd A.
Mulcahy, Jennifer A.
O'Malley, Brenda
O'Sullivan, Maureen
Sturla, Mario J.
Tregerman, Gwendylan
Shelley, Shandra (Acting)

Return to top of the page

Michigan
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Detroit
P.V. McNamara Federal Building
477 Michigan Avenue, Suite 440
Detroit, MI 48226
313-226-2603
Gorland, Jennifer M.
Jebson, Mark J.
Paruch, David H.
Simons, Ian R.
Shelley, Shandra

Return to top of the page

Minnesota
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Bloomington
Bishop Henry Whipple Federal Bldg.
1 Federal Drive, Suite 1850
Fort Snelling, MN 55111
612-725-3765
Carr, M. Audrey
Dierkes, Joseph
Hansen, Katherine L.
Mazzie, Sarah
 
Jones, Betty (Acting)

Return to top of the page

Missouri
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Kansas City
2345 Grand Boulevard, Suite 525
Kansas City, MO 64108
816-581-5000
Baker, Glen R.
Howard, Justin W.
Salinardi, Jayme
Jones, Betty A.

Return to top of the page

Nebraska
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Omaha
1717 Avenue H, Suite 100
Omaha, NE 68110
402-348-0310
Meyer, Abby L.
Morrissey, Matthew E.
Atkinson, Henry

Return to top of the page

Nevada
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Las Vegas
110 North City Parkway, Suite 400
Las Vegas, NV 89106
702-458-0227
McDermott, Ann M.
Nguyen, An
Roberts, Lindsy M.
Sharda, Munish
Newsome, Rachel

Return to top of the page

New Jersey
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Elizabeth
625 Evans Street
Room 148A
Elizabeth, NJ 07201
908-787-1355
Harbeck, Dorothy
Pope, Jason L.
Tadal, Mirlande
Friedman, Paul

Newark
970 Broad Street, Room 1200
Newark, NJ 07102
973-645-3524
Chen, Shana W.
Cheng, David
Finston, Leo A.
Ranasinghe, Arya S.
Rastegar, Ramin
Riefkohl, Alberto J.
Rubin, Shifra
Wilson, Tamar H.
English, Yolanda

Return to top of the page

New Mexico
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Otero
26 McGregor Range Rd., Door #1
Chaparral, NM 88081
575-824-8900
Fernandez, Lorely Ramirez
French, Kathy
Palomino, Jacinto
Taylor, Brock E.
Baker, Barbara (Acting)

Return to top of the page

New York
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Batavia
4250 Federal Drive, Room F108
Batavia, NY 14020
585-345-4300
Merriman, Joy A. Hess, Christopher E.

Buffalo
130 Delaware Avenue, Suite 300
Buffalo, NY 14202
716-551-3442

Baumgarten, Mary C.
Connelly, Steven
Hochul, Denise
Ruehle, Walter H.

Kerr, Stephanie L.

Fishkill
Downstate Correctional Facility
121 Red Schoolhouse Road
Fishkill, NY 12524
845-838-5700
Auh, Kyung S.
Sagerman, Roger

 

Norkin, David

New York City
26 Federal Plaza, 12th Floor,
Room 1237
New York, NY 10278
917-454-1040

Bain, Terry A.
Brennan, Noel A.
Cassin, Olivia L.
Christensen, Jesse
Chugh, Amit
Cohen, Raisa
Douchy, Evalyn P.
Factor, Samuel M.
Golovnin, Lena
Gordon, Cynthia
Gordon-Uruakpa, Vivienne E.
Hom, Howard C.
Khan, Amiena A.
Laforest, Brigitte
Leeds, Frederic G.
Loprest Jr., F. James
Lurye, Maria
McCarthy, James M.
McFarland, Michael G.
Navarro, Maria E.
Nelson, Barbara A.
Palmer, Brian T.
Poczter, Aviva
Schoppert, Douglas B.
Segal, Alice
Sichel, Helen
Spencer, Oshea Denise
Sponzo, Jem C.
Thompson, Donald
Wright, Virna
Zagzoug, Randa

Hunter Johnson (Acting)

Ulster
Ulster Correctional Facility
Berme Road
P.O. Box 800
Napanoch, NY 12458
845-647-2223
Sagerman, Roger
 

Norkin, David


Varick Street
201 Varick Street, 5th Floor, Room 507
New York, NY 10014
646-638-5766

Burnham, Shayne R.
Conroy, Charles R.
Cortes, John W.
Farber, Lauren F.
Horton, Monte J.
Kolbe, Margaret
Ling, Lisa W.
Mulligan, Thomas
Prieto, Francisco R.
Tsankov, Mimi

Norkin, David

Return to top of the page

North Carolina
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Charlotte
5701 Executive Center Drive,
Suite 400
Charlotte, NC 28212
704-817-6140
Couch, V. Stuart
Harris, Rodger C.
Riggs, George W. (William)
Edwards, R. Elliott

Return to top of the page

Northern Mariana Islands
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Saipan
Marina Heights II Building
Suite 301
Marina Heights Business Park
Saipan, MP 96950
670-322-0601
Beamer, Dayna Glenda Viray

Return to top of the page

Ohio
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Cleveland
801 W. Superior Avenue
Suite 13 - 100
Cleveland, OH 44113
216-802-1100
Brown , Alison
Hunsucker, Keith
Owens, Jonathan W.
Riley, Teresa L.
Whipple, David C.
Roder, James W.

Return to top of the page

Oregon
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Portland
1220 SW 3rd Avenue, Suite 500
Portland, OR 97204
503-326-6341
Hoeppner, Mindy E.
Lyons, Joren
Zanfardino, Richard M.
John, Michael M.

Return to top of the page

Pennsylvania
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Philadelphia
Robert Nix Federal Bldg and Courthouse
900 Market Street, Suite 504
Philadelphia, PA 19107
215-656-7000
Carle, John B.
Garcy, Annie S.
Honeyman, Charles M.
Lee, Mary C.
Malloy, Rosalind K.
Morley, Steven
Verma, Dinesh C.
Alicea, Alterra

York
3400 Concord Road, Suite #2
York, PA 17402
717-755-7555

Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 20370
York, PA 17402
Ellington, John
Golparvar, Kuyomars
Hartye, Alice Song
Barrow, Tina

Return to top of the page

Puerto Rico
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Guaynabo
(San Juan)
San Patricio Office Center
#7 Tabonuco Street, Room 401
Guaynabo, PR 00968-4605
787-749-4386
Diaz-Rex, Julia
 
Quiles, Luis

Return to top of the page

Tennessee
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Memphis
Brinkley Plaza
80 Monroe Ave, Suite 501
Memphis, TN 38103
901-528-5883
Averwater, Richard J.
Hansell, Renae M.
Holt, Rebecca L.
Miles, Vernon Benet
Davis, J. Thomas

Return to top of the page

Texas
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Conroe Immigration Court
806 Hilbig Road
Conroe, TX 77301
936-520-5400
Brisack,Chris A.
D'Andrea, Holly A.
Evans, Mark S.
Powell,Robert L.
Sapp, Billy J.
Russelburg, Mark

Dallas
1100 Commerce Street, Suite 1060
Dallas, TX 75242
214-767-1814
Davis-Gumbs, Xiomara D.
Kimball, R. Wayne
Nugent, James A.
Ozmun, Richard R.
Perez-Guzman, Virginia
Sims, Deitrich H.
Baker, Barbara T.

El Paso
700 E. San Antonio Avenue
Suite 750
El Paso, TX 79901
915-534-6020
Gonzalez, Guadalupe R.
Herbert, Nathan L.
Hough, Robert
Mahtabfar, Sunita
Buckmire, Rodney D.

El Paso SPC
Service Processing Center
8915 Montana Avenue, Suite 100
El Paso, TX 79925
915-771-1600
Abbott, William L.
Pleters, Michael S.
Ruhle, Stephen
Tuckman, Dean S.
Quinonez, Jose A.


Ft. Worth
Immigration
Adjudication Center

819 Taylor Street, Suite 600
Fort Worth, TX 76102

Bales, Eric C.
Bashore, Jacob D.
Eller Jr., Donald R.
Ellison, Sarah M.
Fowler, Kelley N.
Freeman, D'Anna H.
Guidry, Monica Thompson
Hart, Brandon L.
Jacobs, Richard C.
Leonard, Joseph T.
May, Jennifer A.
Thielemann, Christopher J.
Uddin, Marium S.

Russelburg, Mark (Acting)

Harlingen
2009 West Jefferson Avenue
Suite 300
Harlingen, TX 78550
956-427-8580
Achtsam, Howard
Clancy, Sean D.
Garcia, Melissa Joy
Gilbert, Daniel B.
González, Delia I.
Cunningham, Jennifer

Houston

Continental Center II
1801 Smith Street, 9th Floor
Houston, TX 77002
713-718-3870

Houston (Annex)
1919 Smith Street, 6th and 14th Floors
Houston, Texas 77002
Bhagat, Nimmo
Brown IV, Sam
Endelman, Gary E.
Gemoets, Marcos
Gorman, Stephanie E.
Jamadar, Richard A.
Khan, Anwer A.
Picos, Georgina M.
Yates, Clarease Rankin
Jones,  Betty (Acting)

Houston SPC
Houston Service Processing Center
5520 Greens Road
Houston, TX 77032
281-594-5600
Greenstein, Saul
Walton, Richard D.
Russelburg, Mark

Pearsall
566 Veterans Drive
Pearsall, TX 78061
210-368-5700
Alcorn, Stuart D.
Martinez, Elizabeth
McKee, Robert Reid
Paulissen, Walter L. "Bud"
Ponce de Leon, Daniel (Acting)

Port Isabel
Port Isabel Processing Center
27991 Buena Vista Blvd.
Los Fresnos, TX 78566
956-254-5700

Mailing Address:
27991 Buena Vista Blvd.
Los Fresnos, TX 78566
Cigarroa, Barbara Gonzalez
Crews II, John G.
Hable, Paul A.
Onyewuchi, Morris I.
Pimentel, Frank T.
Juarez, Jose

San Antonio

800 Dolorosa Street, Suite 300
San Antonio, TX 78207
210-472-6637

San Antonio (Annex)
106 S. St. Mary's St., Suite 600
San Antonio, TX 78205
210-230-9507

Adams, Justin
Burkhart, Margaret D.
Crossan Jr., Thomas G.
Gonzalez, Yvonne S.
Harlow, Craig A.
Lafuente-Gaona, Cynthia
Martin, Clay N.
Martinez, Anibal D.
McCullough, Charles M.
Newaz, Rifian S.
Santander, Daniel J.
Tijerina, Eric J.
Tyrakoski, Meredith 

Ponce De Leon, Daniel

Return to top of the page

Utah
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Salt Lake City
2975 South Decker Lake Drive
Suite 200
West Valley City, UT 84119
801-524-3000
Anderson, David C.
Greer, Christopher M.
Truman, Phillip M.
Nelson, Kodi E. 

Return to top of the page

Virginia
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Arlington
1901 South Bell Street, Suite 200
Arlington, VA 22202
703-603-1300

Bain, Quynh Vu
Bryant, John M.
Burman, Lawrence O.
Choi, Raphael
Hladylowycz, Roxanne C.
Hong, J. Traci
Kelly, Wynne P.
Lukose, Lolita M.
Manuel, Elise
McCloskey, Paul A.
Mendez, Francisco
Nadkarni, Deepali
Perlman, Helaine R.
Snow, Thomas G.
Soper, Emmett D.
Spath, Vance H.
Stevens, Karen D.
Torg, Cynthia Shepherd

Cervantes, Rene (Acting)

Falls Church Immigration Adjudication Center

5107 Leesburg Pike
Falls Church, VA 22041

Behné, Audra R.
De Cardona, Lisa
Farrar-Crockett, Emily N.
Menkin, Jeffrey L.
Ward Jr., George J.
Meyers, Natalie  

Return to top of the page

Washington
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Seattle
1000 Second Avenue, Ste. 2500
Seattle, WA 98104
206-553-5953
Johnson, Shane E.
McSeveney, Robert B.C.
Parchert, Brett M.
Bruns, Randy
Tacoma 1623 East J Street, Suite 3
Tacoma, WA 98421
253-779-6020
Fitting, Tammy
Floyd, Charles Neil
Odell, John C.
Neifert, Joseph

 

Return to top of the page

Please read our Privacy and Security Notice

Updated September 12, 2019

Was this page helpful?

Was this page helpful?
Yes No