EOIR Immigration Court Listing

Office of the Chief Immigration Judge
5107 Leesburg Pike, Suite 2400
Falls Church, VA 22041
703-305-1247


Daniel H. Weiss, Principal Deputy Chief Immigration Judge (PDCIJ)            
Daniel J. Daugherty, Regional Deputy Chief Immigration Judge (RDCIJ)
Sheila McNulty, Regional Deputy Chief Immigration Judge (RDCIJ)

Assistant Chief Immigration Judges
Areas of Responsibilities
File a Complaint About the Conduct of an Immigration Judge
Report Concerns/Complaints About Interpreters
List of Administrative Control Courts
Immigration Court Staff Directory


Daniel H. Weiss
 Daniel J. Daugherty | Sheila McNulty
E. Mark BarcusJefferson B. Brown | David Cheng | Grady A. Crooks
Jaime DiazEric L. Dillow | Irene C. Feldman | Melissa Joy Garcia
 Renae M. Hansell | Megan B. Herndon | Jonathan W. Hitesman
   Theresa Holmes-Simmons | Megan R. Jackler | Brandon C. Jaroch
Matthew W. Kaufman | Daniel P. Kinnicutt | Charles P. Koutras | Joy Lampley-Fortson
Anna C. Little | Lisa Luis | Daren K. Margolin | H. Kevin Mart
Jeffrey S. Miller | Tara Naselow-Nahas | Alfredia Owens | Anne Kristina Perry
Jennifer I. PeytonRodin Rooyani | Theresa M. Scala Noelle Sharp | Elisa M. Sukkar
Khalilah M. Taylor | Ubaid ul-HaqRebecca J. WaltersRyan R. Wood | Elizabeth L. Young

  

Immigration Courts are listed alphabetically first by state, then by city within that state.

Arizona | California | Colorado | Connecticut | Florida | Georgia | Hawaii | Illinois

Louisiana | Maryland | Massachusetts | Michigan | Minnesota | Missouri

Nebraska | Nevada | New Jersey | New Mexico | New York | North Carolina

Northern Mariana Islands | Ohio | Oregon | Pennsylvania | Puerto Rico | Tennessee

Texas | Utah | Virginia | Washington

Arizona
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Eloy
1705 E. Hanna Road, Suite 366
Eloy, AZ 85131
520-466-3671

Cortes, John W.
Gaz, Jennifer I.
Habich, Paul
Penalosa Jr., Jose L.
Schnitzer, Michael A.

Padilla, Victoria

Florence
3260 N. Pinal Parkway Avenue
Florence, AZ 85132
520-868-3341

Guerrero, Marni
Huddleston, Natalie B.
Taylor, Bruce A.

Toliusis, Rachel

Phoenix
250 N. Seventh Ave., Suite 300
Phoenix, AZ 85007
602-640-2747

Bartlemay Sr., Robert C.
Cottor, Elizabeth A.
Freerks, LaMonte S.
Imburgia, Joseph S.
Karlen, Melissa B.
Sharda, Munish
Spencer-Walters, Linda

Riebs, Sathya
Tucson 300 West Congress, Suite 300
Tucson, AZ 85701
520-670-5212

Davis, John W.
DeAngelis, Kathryn L.
Terrazas, Gilda M.

Graff, Corey

Return to top of the page

California
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Adelanto
Adelanto Detention Facility
10250 Rancho Road, Ste. 201A
Adelanto, CA 92301
760-561-6500
DePowell, Bryan E.
Halperin, Ravit R.
Marcus, Steven
White, Curtis G.
Roberts, Valerie

Imperial
2409 La Brucherie Road
Imperial, CA 92251
760-370-5200

Muñoz, Jeffrey V.
Pressman, Christian
 

Gray, Gracie
 

Los Angeles - N. Los Angeles St.
300 North Los Angeles Street
Room 4330
Los Angeles, CA 90012
213-576-4701

Aina, Nathan N.
Hsu, Lily C.
Left, James M.
Piepmeier, Kristin
Travieso, Frank

Romero, Claudia (Acting)

Los Angeles - Olive Street
606 S. Olive Street
15th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90014
213-894-2811

Allen, Janette L.
Bakke Varzandeh, Joyce
Bank, Ira
Behne, Audra
Chon, Hye Y.
Costa, Philip
Desai, Jankhana
Everett, Timothy
Gadson-Andrews, Ashley
Herrington, Robert J.
Hong, Andrea H.
Jasso, Jaime
Juelle, Carlos R.
Latimore, Jan D.
Laurent, Scott D.
Lee, Edward F.
Malvin, Daniel H.
Miller, Nancy E.
Park, Jeannette Lim
Ruane, Rachel Ann
Siebert, Andrea M.
Simons, Anita L.
Stancill, Christine E.
Vahid-Tehrani, Gita
Villegas, Veronica S.
Virchis, Bridget
Weiner, Joseph A.

Palacio-Garcia, Sabrina


Los Angeles - Van Nuys Boulevard

6230 Van Nuys Blvd. 3rd Floor, Suite 300
Van Nuys, CA 91401
818-904-5200

Burke, Brian H.
Burke, David
Dorfman, Arlene
Maury, Carlos
Riley, Kevin W.
Santos-Garcia, Sandra

Torres, Hilma

Otay Mesa

7488 Calzada de la Fuente
San Diego, CA 92154
619-661-5600

Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 438150
San Ysidro, CA 92143-8150

Anderson, Amelia C.
Burch, Valerie A.
Partida, Ana L.
Robinson, Eugene H.
Sameit, Mark D.

 

Preciado, Sergio

Sacramento

John Moss Federal Building
650 Capitol Mall, Suite 4-200
Sacramento, CA 95814
916-447-9301

Badrinath, Vikram K
Geisse, Loreto
Hunter, Denise M.
Maggard, Print
Phan, Susan
Neumeister, William

Rodriguez, Nichole

San Diego
880 Front Street, Suite 4240
San Diego, CA 92101
619-510-4500

Attia, Olga
Bartolomei, Rico J.
DeVitto, James
Grande, Guy G.
Halliday-Roberts, Catherine E.
Law, Philip S.
O'Connor,  Lee
Simpson, Scott

Viray, Glenda

San Francisco
100 Montgomery Street, Suite 800
San Francisco, CA 94104
415-705-4415

San Francisco
630 Sansome Street, 4th Floor, Room 475
San Francisco, CA 94111
415-705-1033

Butler, Jeremy J.
Caborn, Andrew J.
Chen, Shuting
Davis, Howard R.
Deiss, Ila C.
Dillon, Chloe S.
Gambill, Scott D.
George, Amber D.
Gordon, Louis A.
Greene, Charles S., III
Jefferson-Webb, Lettricea L.
Johnson, Jeremiah
Kirchner, Steven M.
Levine, Shira M.
Masterson, Jason R.
McCleskey, Loi L.
Nava, Marlem
Nelson, Julie L.
Nunez, Cynthia M.
O’Brien, Patrick S.
Park, Joseph Y.
Pierce, Curtis F. 
Price, Justin M.
Savage, Patrick S.
Schulz, Karen W.
Seminerio, Frank
Star, Shadee M.
Swink, Arwen A.

McDaniel, Scott 
Santa Ana

1241 E. Dyer Road, Suite 200
Santa Ana, CA 92705
714-481-4900

 

Amaya, Roberto K.
Brooks, Alicia D.
Brown, Charlotte D.
Chan, Matthew C.
Fishkin, Andrew J.
Francis, Leon J.
Ghasri, Iman
Hom, Howard
Huang, Jonathan C.
Tadros-Ibarra, Terese
Lee, Wilbur
Levin, Victoria A.
Mabry III, William 
McFadden, Anita V.
Noche, Joyce L.
Norregard, Agnieszka (Aggie) D.
Rothschild Jr., Jerome M.
Simmons, Gregory L.
Walker, Nathaniel B. 
Waterloo, Jason R.
Winfield, Jennifer A.

Fisher, Vila

Return to top of the page

Colorado
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Aurora
3130 N. Oakland Street
Aurora, CO 80010
303-361-0488
Caley, Steven
Carbone, Nina M.
McGrail, Elizabeth
Overton, Fayne

Denver
1961 Stout Street, Suite 3101
Denver, CO 80294
303-844-5815

Burgie, Brea C.
Calcador, Kerri A.
Corrin, Melanie K.
Gardzelewski, Ivan E.
Kane, Alison R.
Kaufman, Matthew W.
O’Hare, Donald C.
Trujillo, Eileen R.

Burke, Jason E.

Return to top of the page

Connecticut
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Hartford
AA Ribicoff Federal Building & Courthouse
450 Main Street
Room 628
Hartford, CT 06103-3015
860-240-3881
Morris, Daniel A.
Straus, Michael W.
Verrillo, Philip

 

Ericksen, Andrea

Return to top of the page

Florida
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Miami
One Riverview Square
333 S. Miami Avenue, Suite 700
Miami, FL 33130
305-789-4221

Alexander, Scott G.
Araneta, Michelle C.
Ayze, Thomas M.
Balasquide, Javier
Burgess, Abraham L.
Cole, Timothy M.
Dowell, J. Daniel
Garcia, Madeline
Herman, Lakshmi Srinivasan
Holyoak, Dalin R.
Horn, Michael C.
Lane, Denise A. Marks
Maingot, Anthony
Mander, Stephen E.
Martinez-Esquivel, Lourdes
Mateo, Rene
Midgley, Ian D.
Nettles, Marsha K.
Recio, Irene M.
Reis, Christine Lluis
Rivera-Ortiz, Jose A.
Rodriquez de Jongh, Lourdes
Sogocio, Rico M.
Torreh-Bayouth, Lilliana
Walleisa, Michael G.

Rodriguez, Jorge

Miami Krome (Detained)
Krome North Processing Center
18201 SW 12th Street
Miami, FL 33194
786-422-8700

Chait, Barry S.
Lerner, Romy L.
Martyak, Christina
Pereira, Jorge L.
Siegel, Stuart

King-Hackney, Ashadee

Orlando
3535 Lawton Road, Suite 200
Orlando, FL 32803
407-722-8900

Adams, Anna M.
Alberdi, Yon K.
Cato, Richard B.
Ghartey, Victoria L.
Grim, James K.
Frederick, Jeffrey S.
Harris, Monique
Harris, Rodger C.
Jamadar, Richard A.
Karden, Stuart F.
Lang, Elizabeth G.
Niziolek, Alec J.
Page-Lozano, Jennifer L.
Rojas, Raphael G.
Rosen, Benjamin D.
Stanley, Kevin E.

Parsons, Christina

Return to top of the page

Georgia
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Atlanta - Ted Turner Drive

180 Ted Turner Drive, SW, Suite 241
Atlanta, GA 30303
404-653-2140

Crofts, James J.
Duncan, Randall W.
Gallow, Sheila E.

Adams, Lasasha

Atlanta - W. Peachtree Street

Peachtree Summit Federal Building
401 W. Peachtree Street, Ste. 2600
Atlanta, GA 30308
404-554-9400

Barr, Philip A.
Doughty, Blake L.
Fisher, Ryan A.
Haer, Amy F.
Maldonado, Njeri B.
Smikle, Suzette A.
Taylor, Philip P.
Watson, Bryan D.

Long, Cynthia

Stewart
146 CCA Road
PO Box 248
Lumpkin, GA 31815
229-838-1320

Brown, Bianca H.
Caldas, Carmen Maria Rey
Fuller, Steven B.
Trimble, Dan

Solomon, Angelia

Return to top of the page

Hawaii
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Honolulu
PJKK Federal Building
300 Ala Moana Blvd., Rm. 8-112
Honolulu, HI 96850
808-541-1870
Clemente, Jesus
Wagner, Clarence
Cuevas, Charles

Return to top of the page

Illinois
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Chicago

525 West Van Buren Street, Suite 500
Chicago, IL 60607
312-697-5800

Chicago Detained
536 S. Clark Street, Suite 340
Chicago, IL 60605
312-294-8400

Cole, Samuel B.
Crites, Elizabeth
Curran, Brendan
Defoe, Craig A.
Klein, Eliza
Klosowsky, Michael P.
McKenna, Patrick M.
Mencini, Ana M.
Naseem, Samia
Patti, Sebastian T.
Peyton, Jennifer I.
Reynolds, Gina L.
Rosche, Robin
Salovaara, Kaarina
Saltzman, Eva S.
Stahl, Marc B.
Venci, Michelle M.

Barilla, Jody

Return to top of the page

Louisiana
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator
LaSalle

830 Pine Hill Road
P.O. Box 2179
Jena, LA, 71342
(318) 335-6880

Comans, Jamee E.
Munson, Angela
Ratliff, Robert A.
Robbins, Kandra K.
Thorgersen, Cassie A.

Russelburg, Mark (Acting)

New Orleans
One Canal Place
365 Canal Street, Suite 500
New Orleans, LA 70130
504-589-3992

Guillory, Kevin P.
La Rocca, Joseph B.
Marquez, Charlotte S.
Marsteller, Eric W.

Ledbetter, Troy (Acting)

Oakdale
1900 E. Whatley Road
Oakdale, LA 71463
318-335-0365

Ashworth, Sherron
Duck Jr., John A.
Laragy, W. Scott

Russelburg, Mark (Acting)

Return to top of the page

Maryland
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Baltimore
George Fallon Federal Building
31 Hopkins Plaza, Rm. 440
Baltimore, MD 21201
410-962-3092

Golparvar, Kuyomars Q.
Hartye, Alice S.
Kessler, Elizabeth A.
Mahasa, Zakia
Vargas-Padilla, Nelson A.
Watters, Matthew H.
Weil, Jack

Cook, Brenda
Hyattsville

3311 Toledo Road, Ste. 105
Hyattsville, MD  20782
301-955-3600

Bohrer, Matthew S.
Bowens-McCatty, Tanisha L.
Cubas, Claudia R.
Gansallo, Ayodele A.
Gaul, Annette
Igoe, Alison M.
Jones, David M.
Koelsch, David
Niburg, Becca A.
Reilly, Kathleen M.
Rubenstein, John S.
Schultz, Evan P.
Verma, Dinesh C.
Welhaf, Ann M.
Williams, Phillip T.

Andrade, Niel

Return to top of the page

Massachusetts
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Boston
JFK Federal Building
15 New Sudbury Street
Room 320
Boston, MA 02203
617-565-3080

Cade, Sarah E.
Feder, Robin
Furlong Jr., John M.
Gagnon, Paul M.
Kahan, Michelle C.
Masters, Todd A.
O'Malley, Brenda
O'Sullivan, Maureen
Sady, Michael P. 
Sturla, Mario J.
Tregerman, Gwendylan

 

Xu, Fang

Return to top of the page

Michigan
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Detroit
P.V. McNamara Federal Building
477 Michigan Avenue, Suite 440
Detroit, MI 48226
313-226-2603
Gorland, Jennifer M.
Jebson, Mark J.
Paruch, David H.
Simons, Ian R.
Shelley, Shandra

Return to top of the page

Minnesota
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Fort Snelling
Bishop Henry Whipple Federal Bldg.
1 Federal Drive, Suite 1850
Fort Snelling, MN 55111
612-725-3765
Carr, M. Audrey
Dierkes, Joseph
Hansen, Katherine L.
Mazzie, Sarah
Miller, Monte G.
Sardelli, Brian
Baldwin, Elizabeth

Return to top of the page

Missouri
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Kansas City
2345 Grand Boulevard, Suite 525
Kansas City, MO 64108
816-581-5000
Howard, Justin W.
Johnson, Colin P.
Salinardi, Jayme
 
Jones, Betty A.

Return to top of the page

Nebraska
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Omaha
1717 Avenue H, Suite 100
Omaha, NE 68110
402-348-0310
Larsen, Alexandra
Meyer, Abby L.
Morrissey, Matthew E.
Jones, Betty (Acting)

Return to top of the page

Nevada
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Las Vegas
110 North City Parkway, Suite 400
Las Vegas, NV 89106
702-458-0227
Baker, Glen R.
McDermott, Ann M.
Nguyen, An
Roberts, Lindsy M.
Arter, Rachel

Return to top of the page

New Jersey
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Elizabeth
625 Evans Street
Room 148A
Elizabeth, NJ 07201
908-787-1355
Pope, Jason L.
Shirole, Pallavi S.
Tadal, Mirlande
Soto, Adaly

Newark
970 Broad Street, Room 1200
Newark, NJ 07102
973-645-3524

Chen, Shana W.
Finston, Leo A.
Jeannopoulos, Amanda R.
Lane, Nicole A.
Mullican, Leila A.
Pierro, Laura
Ranasinghe, Arya S.
Rastegar, Ramin
Riefkohl, Alberto J.
Rubin, Shifra
Wilson, Tamar H.

Friedman, Paul

Return to top of the page

New Mexico
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Otero
26 McGregor Range Rd., Door #1
Chaparral, NM 88081
575-824-8900

Girvin Jr., Ralph E.
Palomino, Jacinto
Taylor, Brock E.

Juarez, Luz E.

Return to top of the page

 

 

 

New York
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Batavia
4250 Federal Drive, Room F108
Batavia, NY 14020
585-345-4300

Driscoll, Robert P.
 

Nevinger, Amy

Buffalo
130 Delaware Avenue, Suite 300
Buffalo, NY 14202
716-551-3442

Baumgarten, Mary C.
Connelly, Steven
Hochul, Denise
Ruehle, Walter H.

Nevinger, Amy (Acting)

New York – Broadway
Ted Weiss Federal Building
290 Broadway, 15th Floor
New York, NY 10007
212-240-4900

Bartleson, J. Thomas
Brennan, Noel A.
Bratton, Scott E.
Burns, John P.
Calvelli, Andrew M.
Cassin, Olivia L.
Christensen, Jesse.
Chung, Jennifer
Dodd, Diane L.
Gundlach, Robert J.
Grogan, Edward P.
Koppenhofer, Andrea
Krasinski, Carolyn L.
Laforest, Brigitte
Lazare-Raphael, Shirley
Lebreton, Tanawa
Lloyd, Michael W.
McCarthy, James M.
McKee, James R.
Moore, Carol A.
Navarro, Maria
Perl, Adam
Poczter, Aviva
Schoppert, Douglas B.
Ubarri, Maria T.

Hanley, Victoria

New York – Federal Plaza
26 Federal Plaza, 12th Floor,
Room 1237
New York, NY 10278
917-454-1040

Adams, Lori K.
Campanella, Lorianne M.
Chugh, Amit
Cohen, Raisa
Crawford, Carol A.
Dandelet, Kyle A. 
Douchy, Evalyn P.
Ehrens, L. Batya Schwartz
Factor, Samuel M.
Farber, Lauren F. 
Golovnin, Lena
Gordon, Cynthia
Gordon-Uruakpa, Vivienne E.
Harbeck, Dorothy
Johnson-Papillo, Carrie
Khan, Amiena A.
Klahr, Deborah E.
Kim, David K.S.
Kouris, Theodora N.
Leeds, Frederic G.
Loprest Jr., F. James
Lurye, Maria
McDermott, William H.
McFarland, Michael G.
Nassar, Dania
Nazaire, Karen
Nelson, Barbara A.
Peal, Tiesha R.
Pieters, Edwin E.
Reingold, Jonathan A.
Sagesse, Cathy
Segal, Alice
Siemietkowski, John J.
Sponzo, Jem C.
Thomsen, Scott E.
Thompson, Donald
Tsankov, Mimi
Wright, Virna
Zagzoug, Randa

Fernandez, Rafael

       

Ulster
Ulster Correctional Facility
Berme Road
P.O. Box 800
Napanoch, NY 12458
845-647-2223

Auh, Kyung
Ouslander, Charles M.
Sagerman, Roger

Tina Barrow (Acting)

New York – Varick
201 Varick Street, 5th Floor, Room 507
New York, NY 10014
646-638-5766

Burnham, Shayne R.
Conroy, Charles R.
DeCure, John E.
Drucker, Richard H.
Kolbe, Margaret
Ling, Lisa W.
Mulligan, Thomas
Mungoven, Thomas J.
Norkin, David A.
Prieto, Francisco R.
Reid, Dara F.

Tina Barrow (Acting)

Return to top of the page

North Carolina
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Charlotte
5701 Executive Center Drive,
Suite 400
Charlotte, NC 28212 
704-817-6140

Criss, Scott D.
Lee, Amy
Lopez-Enriquez, Maria
Nance, Jeffrey R.

Edwards, R. Elliott

Return to top of the page

Northern Mariana Islands
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Saipan

Marina Heights II Building
Suite 301
Marina Heights Business Park
Saipan, MP 96950
670-322-0601

Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 505595
Saipan, MP 96950

Clemente, Jesus
Wagner, Clarence
Cuevas, Charles

Return to top of the page

Ohio
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Cleveland
801 W. Superior Avenue
Suite 13 - 100
Cleveland, OH 44113
216-802-1100

Horton, Monte J.
Imbacuan, Bruce D.
Owens, Jonathan W.
Pashayan, Donald
Riedthaler-Williams, Jennifer M.
Riley, Teresa L.
Santoro, Jeremy J.
Tripi, Michael A.
Whipple, David C.

Roder, James W.

Return to top of the page

Oregon
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Portland
1220 SW 3rd Avenue, Suite 500
Portland, OR 97204
503-326-6341
Hoeppner, Mindy E.
Lemke, Kathy J.
Zanfardino, Richard M.
Ramirez, Humberto

Return to top of the page

Pennsylvania
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Philadelphia
Robert Nix Federal Bldg and Courthouse
900 Market Street, Suite 504
Philadelphia, PA 19107
215-656-7000

Carle, John B.
Garcy, Annie S.
Hoover III, Forrest W.
Kulick, Dawn 
Lee, Mary C.
Scott, Joseph C.

Alicea, Alterra


York

 

Closed July 30, 2021    

Return to top of the page

Puerto Rico
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Guaynabo
(San Juan)
San Patricio Office Center
#7 Tabonuco Street, Room 401
Guaynabo, PR 00968-4605
787-749-4386
Diaz-Rex, Julia
Espinal, Pedro J.
Talavera-Peraza, Elvin R.
Quiles, Luis

Return to top of the page

Tennessee
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Memphis
Brinkley Plaza
80 Monroe Ave, Suite 501
Memphis, TN 38103
901-528-5883

Averwater, Richard J.
Campos, Alisha C.
Clancy, Sean D.
Holt, Rebecca L.
Josephsen, Brandon J.
Johnson, Kelly S.
Kozoll, Chris M.
Lake, Kelly B.
Maldonado, Luis A.
Nance Adams, Lydia
Newburn, Irma J.
Russo, David A.
Ward, Robert Q.

Davis, J. Thomas

Return to top of the page

Texas
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Conroe
806 Hilbig Road
Conroe, TX 77301
936-520-5400
Brisack,Chris A.
D'Andrea, Holly A.
Evans, Mark S.
Powell,Robert L.
Sapp, Billy J.
Russelburg, Mark

Dallas
1100 Commerce Street, Suite 1060
Dallas, TX 75242
214-767-1814

Davis-Gumbs, Xiomara D.
Ellison, Sarah M.
Ferguson, Jason D.
Nugent, James A.
Ozmun, Richard R.
Perez-Guzman, Virginia
Sims, Deitrich H.
Thielemann, Christopher J.

Baker, Barbara T.

El Paso
700 E. San Antonio Avenue
Suite 750
El Paso, TX 79901
915-534-6020

Bonilla, Judith F.
Fernandez, Lorely Ramirez
Herbert, Nathan L.
Miller Jr., James J.

Sepulveda, Patricia

El Paso SPC
Service Processing Center
8915 Montana Avenue, Suite 100
El Paso, TX 79925
915-771-1600

Abbott, William L.
Pleters, Michael S.
Ruhle, Stephen
Tuckman, Dean S.

Quinonez, Jose A.
Fort Worth IAC 819 Taylor Street, Suite 600
Fort Worth, TX 76102
817-333-0500

Bashore, Jacob D.
Carreras-Amadeo, Monique
Crews II, John G.
Eller Jr., Donald R.
Fluke, Randall L.
Freeman, D'Anna H.
Hart, Brandon L.
Jacobs, Richard C.
John-Baptiste, Allan F.
Martinez, Hugo R.
May, Jennifer A.
Mwangi, Francis M.
Schools, Shelly W.
Shahan, Kenneth W.
Sydnor, Kelley N.

 

González, Robert C. 

Harlingen
2009 West Jefferson Avenue
Suite 300
Harlingen, TX 78550
956-427-8580

Brooks, Mark K.
Castaneda, Julian
González, Delia I.
Leonard, Joseph T.

Cunningham, Jennifer

Houston

1919 Smith Street, 14th Floor
Houston, TX 77002
 

Houston (Annex)

1919 Smith Street, 6th and 14th Floors
Houston, Texas 77002
6th Floor: 713-751-1514
14th Floor: 713-751-1500

Bhagat, Nimmo
Brown IV, Sam
Endelman, Gary E.
Gemoets, Marcos
Greenstein, Saul E.
Hartnett, Sarah L.
Hughes, Erica R.
Khan, Anwer A.
Nguyen, Bao Q.
Osborn, Joshua D.
Picos, Georgina M.
Ramos, Maritza S.
Wang, Lynn W.

Hoerber, David
Houston – Greenspoint Park 

16800 Greenspoint Park Drive, 2nd Floor
Houston, TX 77060
281-765-5900

Dinsdale, Justin S.
Guidry, Monica T.
Hempel, Nicholle M.
Jaimes-Salgado, Maria L.
Jovanovic, Adam M.
Landis, Brent H.
Lee, Alexander H.
McGuirk, Erica J.
Parker, Martinque M.
Paxton, David M.
Perez, Alex D.
Phan, Christopher V.
Pobjecky, Artie R.
Schwab, Jodie A.
Spencer, Oshea D.
Tamez, Lydia G.
Wells, Kenya L.
White, Romaine L.
Whitworth, Mark R.

John, Michael


Houston - S. Gessner Road
8701 S. Gessner Road, 10th Floor
Houston, TX 77074
713-995-3900

Brown, Kevin L.
Cordero-Gonzalez, Miguel A.
Dvorak, Charissa S.
Hoffman, Geoffrey A.
Jenkins-Dargan, Arkesia S.
Jones, DeLana M.
McPhail, John W.
Schumann, Christopher M.
Thompson, Kenley J.
Yates, Clarease Rankin

Ledbetter, Troy C.
Laredo

1406 Jacaman Rd., Suite B
Laredo, TX  78041
956-523-6200

Canales, Roel
Caudillo, Daniel
Figueroa, Laura C.
Kanellakos, Thanos
Medved, Paul N.
Razo, Danny

Juarez, Jose (Acting)

Pearsall
566 Veterans Drive
Pearsall, TX 78061
210-368-5700
Alcorn, Stuart D.
Martinez, Elizabeth
McKee, Robert Reid
Paulissen, Walter L. "Bud"
Allen, Dan

Port Isabel
Port Isabel Processing Center
27991 Buena Vista Blvd.
Los Fresnos, TX 78566
956-254-5700

Mailing Address:
27991 Buena Vista Blvd.
Los Fresnos, TX 78566
Cigarroa, Barbara Gonzalez
Hable, Paul A.
Onyewuchi, Morris I.
Pimentel, Frank T.
Barry, Robert N.

San Antonio

800 Dolorosa Street, Suite 300
San Antonio, TX 78207
210-472-6637

San Antonio (Annex)
106 S. St. Mary's St., Suite 600
San Antonio, TX 78205
210-230-9505

Adams, Justin
Burkhart, Margaret D.
Crossan Jr., Thomas G.
Gonzalez, Yvonne S.
Harlow, Craig A.
Lafuente-Gaona, Cynthia
Martin, Clay N.
Martinez, Anibal D.
McCullough, Charles M.
Newaz, Rifian S.
Santander, Daniel J.
Tijerina, Eric J.
Tyrakoski, Meredith 

Juarez, Jose

Return to top of the page

Utah
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Salt Lake City
2975 South Decker Lake Drive
Suite 200
West Valley City, UT 84119
801-524-3000
Anderson, David C.
Greer, Christopher M.
Truman, Phillip M.
Nelson, Kodi E. 

Return to top of the page

Virginia
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator
Annandale 7619 Little River Turnpike, Suite 400
Annandale, VA 22003
703-343-4000

Barnes, John Cody
Burman, Lawrence O.
Choi, Raphael
Farrar-Crockett, Emily
Jimenez, Christina M.
Kelly, Wynne P.
Lakomy, Michelle L.
Lukose, Lolita M.
Manuel, Elise
McCloskey, Paul A.
Mendez, Francisco
Nadkarni, Deepali
Perlman, Helaine R.
Snow, Thomas
Soper, Emmett D.
Stevens, Karen Donoso
Torg, Cynthia Shepherd

Natalie Meyers
Falls Church IAC

5107 Leesburg Pike
Falls Church, VA 22041
703-756-8002

De Cardona, Lisa
Farrar-Crockett, Emily N.
Lewandowski, Robert M.
Martz, Nicholas A.
Ward Jr., George J.

Meyers, Natalie  
Richmond IAC

10 S. 6th Street
Richmond, VA 23219
804-343-2900

Adler, Steven V.
Glass, Andrew J.
Kaplan, Elliot M.
Karesh, Ellen L.
Kassell, Joseph
Luskin, Joshua
Mannion, Steve
Napier, Wade T.
Palmer, Brian T.
Piateski, Jennifer E.
Rainey, Zol D.
Robertson, David H.
Santiago, Luisa
Terrien, Jeb T.

English-Figueroa, Yolanda
Sterling

21400 Ridgetop Circle, Suite 200
Sterling, VA 20166
(703)-674-4600

Alexander, Erin L.
Baez, Lucy
Bryant, John M
Bonet, Illya-Karina
Davis, Michael P.
Dehn, James T.
Egy, Julia E.
Gillies, John M.
Gordon, Matthew D.
Hladylowycz, Roxanne C
London, Charlesa E.
Hope, Karen Y.
Masters, Bobbie C.
Padron, Kristie-Anne
Pope, Jason L.
Racine, Xavier F.
Snavely III, Luther M.
Vergona, Mary Catherine
Wyrosdick, Laura R.

 

Return to top of the page

Washington
Court Address Immigration Judges Court Administrator

Seattle
915 2nd Ave., Suite 613
Seattle, WA 98174
206-342-7200

Evans, David W.
Johnson, Shane E.
McSeveney, Robert B.C.
Parchert, Brett M.
Sogabe, Kenneth S.
Windrow, Hayden

Neifert, Joseph
Tacoma 1623 East J Street, Suite 3
Tacoma, WA 98421
253-779-6020
Fitting, Tammy
Floyd, Charles Neil
Odell, John C.
Lopez, Edwin

 

Return to top of the page

Please read our Privacy and Security Notice

Updated November 29, 2022

Was this page helpful?

Was this page helpful?
Yes No